Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

1949 participants

All categories
Athlete

111KM - Elites Dames
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
OSWALD Cornelia
1985
Leibnitz
-
AUT
111KM - Elites Dames
0
MegaJoule
SIGG Magdalena
1984
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
0
UYTTEBROECK Claire
1984
Val-De-Ruz
NE
RSA
111KM - Elites Dames
0
Léman running
LUTZELSCHWAB Delphine
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
0
BANNWARTH Claire
1989
Huningue
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
0
SIBILLE Diane
1984
Boulogne
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
0
CHALLANDES Chloé
1985
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
0
PISAPIA Jennyfer
1986
Vendres
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
0
VIONNET Magali
1991
Bernex
GE
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
0
BERTHOUD Aurelia
1997
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
0
PERRIARD Stéphanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
0
BUSSARD Valérie
1984
Maracon
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
0
WAGENER-KAYSER Lis
1983
Heisdorf
-
LUX
111KM - Elites Dames
0
PEYRARD Ella
1994
Trevoux
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
0
TRI360
FOURNIER Alice
1994
Courbevoie
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
0
Team Scott
ANDREY Sophie
1984
Göschenen
UR
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
0
Québéc Méga trail
DESROCHES Joannie
1987
Québec
-
CAN
111KM - Elites Dames
0
Terre de Running Amberieu /Cap Bugey
FORGET Véronique
1988
Villette Sur Ain
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
0
GETZ Lisa Renee
1983
Gingins
VD
USA
111KM - Elites Dames
0
TAQUET Charlotte
1987
78160
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
0
Team Trail Paris
MARONE Dior
1988
Paris 13
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames

111KM - Elites Hommes
146

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
GOUJON Rémy
1997
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
PETIT Maxime
1994
Yssingeaux
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
PERNET Jonathan
1988
La Conversion
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
FANKHAUSER Tamas
1984
Grandson
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
DUBI Michel
1987
Gumefens
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Dynamic Sporting Club
DURIEUX Laurent
1990
La Chapelle D'aunainville
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
WICHT Michaël
1987
Lossy
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Endurance Coaching
THOMET Simon
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BERTHOUD Dimitri
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Haldemann
HALDEMANN Dominique
1991
Bulle
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Bodycoureur
BECERRA Alan
1991
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Ponction!
BARRELET David
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BOQUET Kevin
1987
Chêne Bougeries
GE
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
team baumann
BAUMANN Marco
1983
Riehen
BS
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Runnin'grez
CUISSET Jason
1993
Beauvechain
VD
BEL
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
SPRENGER Manuel
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
MOY Nils
1992
Cuers
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Running Yvonand
SACCHETTO Davide
1983
Yvonand
VD
ITA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
MANCINI Giovanni
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BAUER Gary
1983
Oissel
-
FGU
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
FUZEAU Alain
1984
Truyes
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BIROT Geoffray
1985
Sucy En Brie
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
HECQUET Stephane
1986
Clermont-Ferrand
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
PHAM Patrick
1988
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
LEFEBVRE Quentin
1988
Huningue
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
MARTIN Gerber
1989
Thun
BE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
SOURDIN Florian
1990
Pacé
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
CLAPIER Patrice
1984
Saint-Benoît
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
DUBOIS Christophe
1984
La Londe
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
CADIER Jean-Clair
1985
Angers
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
CARDENAS Florian
1987
Vendres
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
VILLANOVA Hugo
1997
Bordeaux
FR
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BERGER Martin
1984
Häg-Ehrsberg
-
GER
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
MENEGAUX Sébastien
1985
Saint Genest Malifaux
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
GAVALDA Stephane
1987
Boujan Sur Libron
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
COLLAUD Etienne
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
JAQUES Christian
1988
Provence
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
GINDRAT Gabriel
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BEYAERT Leonard
1991
Urdorf
ZH
BEL
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BROCHET Thomas
1984
Oisseau Le Petit
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BARTLOME Deny
1986
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
VAUTHIER Vladimir
1986
Villeret
BE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
RENOIRE Loic
1988
Tours
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
SALVETTI Carlo
1990
Bergamo
-
ITA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
CRAUSAZ Michaël
1990
Villarsiviriaux
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
(Trail)Running Broye-Jorat
CHAPPUIS Simon
1985
Vulliens
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Florian Vaney
VANEY Florian
1994
Etagnières
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
CA Marly
SALLIN Dimitri
1988
Enney
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
MICHEL Grégoire
1984
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Triathlon Club Genève
CASTELLAN Erick
1987
Genève
GE
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BERNARD Guillaume
1983
Rennes
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
GASMI Souleymane
1984
Boussieres
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Chantonnay raid
TURCAUD Benjamin
1985
St Germain De Princay
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
GUIGUE Pascal
1984
Nîmes
-
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
ANTOINE Samuel
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
DOS SANTOS Yannis
2000
Annemasse
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Canapé
LIECHTI Loïc
1991
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Tanguy LE BRIS
LE BRIS Tanguy
1989
Brest
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BLOCH Marco
1984
Herisau
AR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Les Amis de la Course
AGASSIS Nicolas
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
PYTHON Benoit
1990
Peseux
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
ADOT 25
PATTON Paul
1995
Pontarlier
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Echappées Breizh Running
DUBOIS Frédéric
1983
Lampaul Plouarzel
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
CHRIST Benoit
1984
Tassin La Demi Lune
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
LINDECKER Téo
1995
Cunelières
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Triathlon Club Genève
CASTELLAN Erick
1987
Genève
GE
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Pookie
PLESSIS Alexandre
1992
Courbevoie
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
DAVID Florian
1990
Fribourg
FR
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
LATCHOUMANE Florent
1986
Saint Clotilde
FR
REU
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Team trail Paris
ACAMPORA Olivier
1985
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
PLANCHEREL Arnaud
1988
Bern
BE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
STEFANINI Mickaël
1988
Schiltigheim
-
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Team Page
OBERSON Romain
1986
Aproz
VS
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Delbende Team
DELBENDE Edouard
1993
44000 - Nantes
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
TRICOTEL Nicolas
1992
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
PLISSON Geoffrey
1987
Villeneuve Le Comte
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
STARK Guillaume
1993
Bulle
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Faucigny Athletic Club
BOUTEILLE Rémi
1996
Cluses
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Blond runners
GODET Sebastien
1985
Le Haillan
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
ASPOC Triathlon
DELAURE Alexandre
1995
Lyon
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
TEAM TRAIL PARIS
PAVY Hadrien
1993
Herblay Sur Seine
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Zazatsara Athlétique club de Chiconi
DAUTREY Emilien
1989
Sada
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
MALLET Arnaud
1986
Savigny
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
The Clifftop Club
HUMMERSTONE Oscar
1985
White
-
GBR
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
CATANESE Laurent
1992
Bercher
VD
ITA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Apothi'Trail
FASSOT Benjamin
1987
Mur De Sologne
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
RENDA Mathieu
1987
Marseille
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BASCOUL Flavien
1986
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Orange Pressée
JACOBERT Jérémy
1985
Rennes
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
DEVANTAY Raphaël
1986
Grancy
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
ROMANET Cedric
1989
Mennecy
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Piranhas
VINCENT Alexandre
1987
La Chaussee
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
SUDAN Lionel
1985
Pringy
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
TROUBOUL Loïk
1987
Annecy
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
WOURMS David
1987
Erpeldange Les Bous
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
PICHKURENKO Alexandre
1988
Forges Les Bains
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
WOURMS Michel
1987
Waldhouse
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
LEPINE Christophe
1983
Courances
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BUONO Ludovic
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Orange Pressée
LAIGNEL Alexis
1983
Gahard
-
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
QUENTIN Loisse
1983
Wallers
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BUCHILLY Cedric
1995
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
FONTANA Jacopo
1992
Coldrerio
TI
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Run in pont de vaux / Ain Sport Ain objectif
BERTHIER Florian
1983
Replonges
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
CHABASSIERE Alexis
1992
Montrejeau
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
la dominicaine
COLLARD Antoine
1994
St Leu
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
GIRONDEL Benoit
1986
Chatuzange Le Goubet
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Les amis de la course
AGASSIS Damien
1988
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
SOULIÉ-NIETO Clément
1983
Popian
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
CONSORTI Bryan
1990
St-Sulpice
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Vrac
CHOQUET Yannick
1985
Heudreville-Sur-Eure
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Cynar-Sports / CS Hauteville
BALMER Jonathan
1993
Epagny
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
HASELL Brett
1983
Pully
VD
AUS
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
OPPLIGER Julien
1991
Montezillon
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
CHANTONNAY RAID
BICHON Damien
1987
Chantonnay
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BARONE Anthony
1985
Nice
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Amicale des Dordons
SOLIOZ Arnaud
1987
Miège
VS
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Team Trail Paris
MAUDUIT Benoît
1988
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
LOEUILLIEUX Pierre
1988
Saint Martin Boulogne
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
New-Roots
VOUILLAMOZ Thierry
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Footing Vallée de Joux
FERNANDES DIAS Paulo César
1985
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
FEUZ Baptiste
1986
Bern
BE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
LADDI Samir
1984
Saint Leu
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
TOURRAIN SCHULZ Romain
1987
Le Barboux
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Team TDS
WACHTER Anthony
1994
Saint-Paul
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
LAGARDE Sébastien
1995
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Cop'Ain
LAFFITTE Matthieu
1984
Echenevex
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
SK Oberhabsburg
BUSSMANN Martin
1983
Ruswil
LU
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
STIRLING Timothy
1983
Gilly
VD
GBR
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
MORIN Benjamin
1989
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
NFIC
RÜTTI Romain
1989
Villars-Sous-Yens
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
THIRIOT Florian
1996
Epeugney
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Courir à Beaucaire
ARCE Patrick
1985
Eindhoven
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
MENDEZ Julian
1991
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Montreux Trail Festival
FERNANDES Hugo
1987
Epalinges
VD
POR
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
DECK Hugo
1999
La Roquebrussanne
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
TENRET Vincent
1988
Mieussy
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Run Passion Trail
DESPRES Simon
1988
Bois De Nèfles Saint-Paul
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
VERDOT Cédric
1986
Mamirolle
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BAFANA TRAIL RUN R.S.A
KEITA Ibrahim
1987
Geneve
FR
RSA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
TUYBENS Kevin
1990
Raimbeaucourt
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
SÉNÉCHAL Louis
1989
Seynod
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
LOCURATOLO Alexandre
1986
0782461384
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Ours
BAILLY Florian
1986
Bessoncourt
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
SCHINDLER Jonathan
1992
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
FURLAN Antoine
1994
Le Tampon
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes

111KM - Seniors Dames 1
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
ZBINDEN Sabrina
1980
Morges
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
MARCHAND Caroline
1977
Le Puy En Velay
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
MULLER Caroline
1978
Mauraz
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
DIETLER Sandrine
1973
Montrieux En Sologne
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
AESCHLIMANN Anne-Catherine
1978
Dombresson
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
JONES Michelle
1980
Givrins
VD
GBR
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
DOUMAS Delphine
1977
Fleurier
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
BECK PEDERSEN Heidi
1981
Copenhagen V
-
DEN
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
COMMEND Angélique
1981
Cormérod
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
MATHEY Laetitia
1980
0685052445
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
MORDEL Nathalie
1982
Les Soriniere
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
BLARY Karine
1975
Villeneuve D'ascq
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
SCHMERFELD Jasmin
1982
Castrop-Rauxel
-
GER
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
MAROTEAUX Emilie
1980
Saint Gilles Les Bains
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
DRAGON Isabelle
1978
Eurre
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
FIKAROVA ZRZAVECKA Olga
1977
Brugg Ag
AG
CZE
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
COUMANS Colette
1982
önnestad
-
SWE
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
Teysalpi
MILLICHAMP Laura
1980
Orbe
VD
GBR
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
BOURGEOIS Nathalie
1978
Reignier
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
BÖHM Dina
1973
Basel
-
GER
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
MERY DE MONTIGNY Maud
1982
Lavans Les Saint Claude
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1

111KM - Seniors Dames 2
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
E.T.Enghien
GOOSSENS Annick
1964
Enghien
-
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
Usy
GUENAT SIFFERT Laurence
1969
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
HOEFSLOOT Ingerlise
1971
Tienhoven
-
NED
111KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
Leman Running
RAGOSTA Anna
1965
Gland
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
Solidaires en pelotons et Rennes triathlon
BORY Isabelle
1965
Rennes
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
LAG Aemme
NIEDERÖST Jana
1972
Jegenstorf
BE
SVK
111KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
BRØGGER Karen
1972
Næstved
-
DEN
111KM - Seniors Dames 2

111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
157

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
FONSECA Fábio
1979
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
SILVA Luis
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
POR
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
TSCHENG Jorgen
1973
Zürich
ZH
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
COURET Brice
1976
Gesves
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
UYTTEBROECK Frederic
1982
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
WORMSER Antoine
1981
Gex
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
MILA Grégory
1978
St-Prex
VD
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
GIRARD David
1976
Rochefort
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
REDARD Jean-Luc
1982
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Trilogie Sport Bulle
MRAZEK Harold
1973
Bulle
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
JORGE Alexandre
1973
Arzier
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Run Club
LURIA René
1980
Vessy
GE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
GOY Gilles
1976
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Trail Runners 25
VUILLEMIN Christophe
1980
Besançon
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Trail Team Freiamt
PERROUD Arsène
1977
Wohlen Ag
AG
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DEURWAARDER Rufus
1973
Eriz
BE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
RENARD Fabrice
1973
Huisseau Sur Cosson
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
PRIAN Patrick
1974
Torcy
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
REYNDERS Kurt
1976
Neu-Moresnet
-
BEL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DESPRES Franck
1976
Berthenay
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
SCHYNS Thomas
1980
Grâce-Hollogne
-
BEL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
RUTZ Fabian
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
PRUVOST Jean-Luc
1975
Villard
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
LEGO Jérôme
1979
Nantes
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
MOREAU Matthieu
1980
Blois
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
CIFRE Fabrice
1973
Jouy-En-Josas
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
STOJADINOVIC Sacha
1974
Lellig
-
LUX
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
MAZIERE Bertrand
1974
Drumettaz-Clarafond
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ZANELLI Michel
1975
Domancy
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
WEBER Antoine
1975
Prilly
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
REY-MERMET Samuel
1977
Choëx
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
GAUDIN Yann
1977
Saint-Yvi
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
LAROUSSE Ludovic
1977
Cerny
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BELY Manuel
1973
Sainte Cécile
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DA COSTA Manuel
1976
Martigné Sur Mayenne
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
PULS Robin
1977
Amsterdam
-
NED
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
FAES Florian
1978
Zürich
ZH
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
COZ Emmanuel
1979
Meudon
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
TEILLET Fabrice
1980
Saint Germain De Prinçay
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
MOUGIN Nicolas
1980
Wancourt
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
FEVRIER Vincent
1982
Trevoux
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BOHELAY David
1977
Ville D Avray
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
VERGEY Florent
1980
Ferney
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
PYTHON Sébastien
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
TIERCIN Arnaud
1981
La Rochette
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
FRIEDLI Sven
1982
Belp
BE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ROYER David
1982
Le Kremlin-Bicêtre
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ROSSE Christophe
1982
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
AVIOLAT Romain
1982
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
HAUSAMMANN Rolf
1974
Wohlen Chez Les Bernois
BE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Echappées Breizh Running
LE GALUDEC Mickael
1978
Plouarzel
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Échappées Breizh Running
VAILLANT Bruno
1974
Lampaul Plouarzel
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
RIBAULT Alban
1980
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ECHAPPEES BREIZH RUNNING
RIU Flavien
1976
Plouarzel
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
LE SANN David
1981
La Chapelle Des Fougeretz
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
MATILE Joël
1979
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Tour de la Gruyère
TERCIER Frédéric
1977
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
USC SEPTEMES
BAYLE Olivier
1976
Septemes Les Vallons
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
TeamTrail Paris
HORIOT Stephane
1973
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Club Manikou Organisations/Les Cars Philibert Transports
BALAHACHI Rafion
1980
Montbonnot Saint-Martin
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
WAGENER Joe
1981
Heisdorf
-
LUX
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BERTIN Ludovic
1975
St Pierre En Faucigny
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
CS Marsens
CLERC Thierry
1973
Vuadens
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
S/L EA CREIL
RONDEL Florian
1981
Maintenon
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
AVIOLAT Romain
1982
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
POUX Christophe
1974
Crecy La Chapelle
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
MARES Pavel
1975
Prague 4
-
CZE
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DEMEULENAERE Valere
1977
Crecy La Chapelle
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BOOS Jean Pascal
1975
Champagnole
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
MEIER Adrian
1982
Hedingen
ZH
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
CAPOSS
MORIN Fred
1974
+26269287287929 Lot Les Citronnelles
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ÉchappéesBreizh Running
VAILLANT Christophe
1979
Plouarzel
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Revonge Thierry
REVONGE Thierry
1975
Saint André
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
FERNANTE Fabrice
1981
Le Tampon
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DEZARNAULDS Julien
1973
Versonnex
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DEURWAARDER Rufus
1973
Eriz
BE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
SpartanXperience
MILLIET José
1982
Lutry
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
LE DUIGOU Sebastien
1974
Enney
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
MICHEL TANGUY TEAM
CALLAREC Romain
1979
Landerneau
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Alps Shrimp Running Team
STADELMANN Cédric
1976
Collombey
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
MONTENDRE Benoit
1974
Venelles
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
POZO Fabien
1980
Villeneuve Le Comte
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
AC Châtenois
PAILLARD Jerome
1976
Clairegoutte
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BARET Thierry
1976
Maiche
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
GENTAIS Raphaël
1978
Rueil Malmaison
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ZUCHETTO Matthew
1975
Spokane, Washington
-
USA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ASVA
GIGOT Sebastien
1974
Villeneuve Les Avignon
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ASVA
WISS Axel
1979
Villeneuve Les Avignon
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ASVA
BÉGUIN Jean-Philippe
1973
Roquemaure
FR
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
GAFITA Paul
1979
Bagnoles De L'orne
-
ROU
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DAUTIGNY Gonzague
1981
Macau
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
RUNPASSIONTRAIL
LIBERTIAUX Julien
1980
Saint-Gilles Les Bains
-
BEL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BINETRUY Arnaud
1976
Valenciennes
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
HUNGERBÜHLER Andreas
1980
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
100 MCS
WISSMANN Matthias
1974
Arni
AG
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
100 MCS
VON KÄNEL Dominik
1978
Toffen
BE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
FASSOT Mathias
1977
St Claude De Diray
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BRIANCEAU François
1976
St Germain En Laye
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
AS CHU NANTES
BAZIN Vincent
1977
Nantes
FR
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
LACKO Martin
1978
Landiswil
BE
SVK
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
AS ORANGE PRESSEE
GUINEMENT Régis
1979
Rennes
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BELLEZZA Richard
1975
Verzenay
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BURDAKOV Denis
1979
Fallanden
-
GBR
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
As chu nantes
WELC Fabien
1981
Couëron
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
MAISONNEUVE Gaetan
1981
Coueron
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BLANCHET Anthony
1982
Rennes
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
NAU Xavier
1978
Meyrin
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Incauti Cinghialotti Pinnati
BALDASSARRE Luca
1980
Zürich
ZH
ITA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Les coureurs de l'allaine
JUILLERAT Gérald
1974
Abbevillers
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
YAC AVALLON
BLOUET Thierry
1973
Domecy Sur Cure
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
HENRY Jean-Baptiste
1973
Rennes
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
CHUV
BAUD David
1973
Martigny
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Val de reuil AC
PLIHON Wilfrid
1974
Louviers
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
SROKOSZEWSKI Michael
1982
Acheville
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
JURALEX
VAUZELLE Alexandre
1974
Champagnole
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
SAUTERON Judicael
1982
Sainte Marie
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BARNAY Hugo
1979
Montigny-Le-Bretonneux
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
WILLIAMS Scott
1973
Nyon
VD
AUS
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ULTRA TRAIL TEAM SIGNARGUES
ABARCA Cédric
1975
Rochefort Du Gard
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
THOMET Marc
1982
Bevaix
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
LARINI Alain
1973
Grabs
SG
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
OBDIA Julien
1981
Riorges
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
CALVEZ Christophe
1977
Guyancourt
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
NOBLET Philippe
1974
Ambialet
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DURY Gérald
1981
Villette D Anthon
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
VANDYCKE David
1981
Acheville
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Team vanille fraise
SALAMIN Johan
1980
Les Bois
JU
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
TANNIGER Grégoire
1978
Villars-Mendraz
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
HUBER Christof
1979
Rüschlikon
ZH
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DOLOWICZ Robert
1977
Ecublens (vd)
VD
POL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
STIEGLER Andreas
1981
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
LANDGRAF Andreas
1982
Moosbach
-
GER
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ASICS FRONTRUNNER
CATON Stephane
1981
Saint Cyr L’école
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
WAIBEL Walter
1981
Balsthal
SO
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Innerfight
GALLAGHER Gareth
1981
Dubai
-
IRL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DUMOULIN Frédéric
1981
Morrens (vd)
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
LAMY Jerome
1982
Steinhausen
ZG
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
SCHERZINGER Ivo
1975
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
LHOMMEDET David
1973
La Creche
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
VIENNET Sébastien
1974
Vaire Arcier
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
POYET Aurélien
1975
Beauregard L'eveque
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
REYTER Jérôme
1974
Armoy
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
old fast and furious
NASSINVERA Stephane
1980
La Celle Saint Cloud
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
GAMITO Jordi
1981
Argentona
-
ESP
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BOUAZIZ Mehdi
1980
Villejuif
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
LEFEUVRE Jimmy
1982
Elancourt
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DIAS Mario
1980
Lausanne
VD
POR
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Run Passion Trail
LEBON Cédric
1979
Saint-Paul
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
KOUTITI Jonathan
1982
Château Renard
FR
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
VAN DEN BLEEKEN Nick
1978
Hoogerheide
-
BEL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
GILLAND Cedric
1981
Lossy
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Trail Training Team
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
1974
Vallon
FR
ESP
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ThurgoVia TrailFoX
BRÜSCHWEILER Roman
1975
Romanshorn
TG
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
PAONE Raffaele
1977
Niedergösgen
SO
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
LONGUEIRA Juan
1963
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
STEINBRENNER Marko
1973
Echallens
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
CHÉDEL Yannick
1973
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1

111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
104

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
ETEnghien
SALES François
1964
Enghien
-
BEL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
STOPPIELLO Frank
1966
Chavornay
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
MONNEY Eric
1972
Annemasse
-
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
DAFFLON Marc
1970
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BOSSEL Daniel
1967
Geneveys-Coffrane
-
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Traileurs des 7 Monts
VERNEREY Sam
1969
Septmoncel
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
LAMBELET Cédric
1970
Corbières
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
CHAUVEL Thierry
1963
Saint Philbert De Grand Lieu
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
WEBER Pierre
1963
Bures Sur Yvette
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
LASSUS Emmanuel
1967
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BOURDENET Herve
1968
Besancon
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
SORLIN Stephane
1969
Monistrol-Sur-Loire
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BROUILLARD Franck
1971
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
GALLAND Jean Charles
1971
Lichfield
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
SANDENON Arnaud
1972
Chilly Mazarin
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
GOUNOU Alain
1966
Cour Cheverny
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
GUITTON Pascal
1967
Bastelicaccia
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
SIMONIN Jean-Pierre
1968
Leysin
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
PEDUZZI Stéphane
1970
Marseille
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
CREPIN Christophe
1971
Ballancourt/essonne
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
SCHWEITZER Francis
1971
Le Gratteris
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
GLOVER Lee
1972
Craigavon
-
GBR
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
LEBRAT Jean-Pascal
1965
Givry
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
VILO David
1966
Ducos
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
VAUTIER Dominique
1966
Culey Le Patry
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
PILLOT Thierry
1968
Saint Etienne De Montluc
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BESSIN Pascal
1969
Cerny
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BERTHOUD Cédric
1970
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
SERVEAUX Freddy
1972
Valence
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BILLAUD Ludovic
1972
Trocy En Multien
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
PRIOUX Cyril
1972
Villiers Sous Grez
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BRAYCZEWSKI Vladimir
1963
Sainte Adresse
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
GEREMIA Daniel
1963
Ezanville
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
ROVELLI Roberto
1964
Suisio
-
ITA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
MOSAKOWSKI Franck
1964
Saint Yvi
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
GUEX Marc-André
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
KREBS Michael
1969
Weinstadt
-
GER
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
ZANGGER PIGUET Stéphane
1970
Giez
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
HERMELOUP Géraud
1971
Cormeray
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Echappées breizh running
QUEMENEUR Bernard
1966
Plouarzel
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Sautes-Rigoles
BUCHILLY Didier
1967
St-Sulpice Ne
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Alps Shrimps Running Team
LAMBERT Mathieu
1971
Miège
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
PRECOMA Jean Christophe
1966
Champlan (grimisuat)
VS
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
DE BUCHERE Xavier
1966
Annecy-Le-Vieux
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
LANDRUM Greg
1970
Basel
BS
USA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
CHIZAT Bernard
1970
Esches
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
PUGIN Roland
1965
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
DUNSKUS Bertram
1968
Zürich
ZH
GER
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
PRIEUR Marc
1965
Paradiso
TI
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
semelles de vent
ROPARS Erik
1969
Brest
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BUZZACARO Alain
1969
Genève
GE
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
LAMBERT Laurent
1972
Seugy
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Bruno DELBENDE
DELBENDE Bruno
1964
44000 - Nantes
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
GOMEZ BRAVO Carlos
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
VANDEPUT Danny
1970
Bierbeek
BE
BEL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
AUBRY Charles
1967
Le Locle
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Semelles de Vent Bohars
LE STANC Philippe
1967
Brest
FR
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
PICHON Thierry
1966
Avensan
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
HENROTTE Philippe
1964
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Ok aventure
MOULINIER Franck
1964
Compiegne
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
ASL Robertsau
MOLINA David
1972
Hurtigheim
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
YANN TALBOURDEL
TALBOURDEL Yann
1966
Athis Mons
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
ROUSSEAU Sébastien
1969
Carbon Blanc
-
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
VEKEMANS Frederic
1971
Valenciennes
-
BEL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Passion Outdoor
RICHARD Pascal
1969
Dommartin
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
AS CHU Nantes
DELAUNE Jérôme
1972
Thouare Sur Loire
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
ALBRIZIO Gioacchino
1968
Cers
-
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Dommartin Team
PÉLISSIER Philippe
1968
Dommartin
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
AS CHU NANTES
FERRAND Patrick
1963
Sautron
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Fram!
MASSELOT Alexandre
1971
St George
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
CHU NANTES
GUILBAUD Christophe
1972
Coueron
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
CHASSAGNE Laurent
1972
Labastide St Georges
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BRABANT Philippe
1963
Forest Sur Marque
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BAUMBERGER Christian
1969
Montricher
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
MARCHAND Stephane
1972
Nivelles
-
BEL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
COLLIN Emmanuel
1972
Dommartin
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
EHLERT Sascha André
1969
Seon
AG
GER
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Triathlon Club Avionnais
LIMOUSIN Raphaël
1972
Acheville
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
DREUX Christophe
1970
Saint Jean Le Blanc
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
WALTER Yves
1964
Ollioules
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
FERRER Marc
1968
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
AS CHU Nantes
BRICAUD Freddy
1970
Indre
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
NADIR Jean
1965
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
HENG Bou
1969
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
CARLEN Roland
1970
3904 Naters
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
RunAddiction
BIHAIN Bernard
1971
Fauvillers
-
BEL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
bachmann.run
BACHMANN Matthias
1970
Luzern
LU
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
LEGER Luc
1966
Le Tremblay-Sur-Mauldre
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
TEAM RUN OPALE
GRESSIER Olivier
1972
Desvres
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BOURGEOIS Denis
1971
Colombier
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
TEAM RUN OPALE
LOEUILLIEUX Stéphane
1969
Quesques
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
DE LUCA Cédric
1967
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
4x4
KEISER Marc
1965
Evilard
BE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
THIERRY Laurent
1972
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Team Raidlight
DUBREUIL Florent
1969
St André De L'eure
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
OK AVENTURE
SAQUET Frédérick
1972
Thiers Sur Theve
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
HardrunningEvents
MISTELI Michael
1964
Ramlinsburg
BL
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
DELADOEUILLE Claude
1970
Grenoble
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Triathlète Attitude Vincennes
RIBEIRO Dominique
1971
Vincennes
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
WOLF Stephane
1970
Biel-Benken
BL
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Trail Team Freiamt
DÄTWYLER Sascha
1972
Wohlen Ag
AG
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Bagnoles Oxygene
BOURDON Nicolas
1972
Bagnoles De L’orne
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
CEMERY Fabrice
1965
Domont
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
SCHMID-ERNI Reto
1963
Neukirch
TG
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2

111KM - Vétérans Dames
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
NOIROT Pascale
1954
Château Arnoux
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Dames
0
CTC
CAPUS-BERARD Isabelle
1960
Alés
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Dames
0
HARTMANN Margrith
1960
Piton Saint Leu
-
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Dames
0
JUNOD Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Dames

111KM - Vétérans Hommes
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
ADPM
STROHHEKER Jean-Louis
1958
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
HUG
MACH François
1961
Genève
GE
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Les Cambe-gouille(s)
COQUOZ Guy-Michel
1958
Prilly
VD
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
HOARAU Jean-Claude
1958
Saint Paul
-
REU
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
DELLSPERGER Christoph
1956
Worb
BE
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
WEIGEL Roland
1954
Riespach
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
SATZINGER Rainer
1961
Goessweinstein
-
GER
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
FORT Jean Francois
1958
St Palais Sur Mer
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
LECHABLE Christian
1962
Chambly
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
GEERINCK Werner
1962
Schoten
-
BEL
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
LEHMKUHL Henning
1962
Hamburg
-
GER
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
PAPAUX Guy
1961
Villeneuve Vd
VD
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Vita Sporttreff.CH
BRUNSCHWEILER Josef
1951
Urdorf
ZH
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Solidaires en Pelotons
BORY Marc
1962
Rennes
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
LAGARDE Bruno
1962
Vence
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Trailathlitude Cuers
BARONE Jean-Michel
1961
Pierrefeu Du Var
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
sc chateaurenard
GHERASELGOUM Abdelmoumene
1962
84130
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
FRINGS Eule
1959
Altenahr
-
GER
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
BRUN Philippe
1961
Dombresson
NE
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
CURABET Dominique
1958
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
BOURGUETOU Alain
1962
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
VURLOD Daniel
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes

31KM - Cadets Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
PELOT Elie
2005
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
31KM - Cadets Hommes
0
TISSOT Louis
2005
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
31KM - Cadets Hommes

31KM - Elite Dames
107

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
VUEZ Laure
1983
Saint-Julien-En-Genevois
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
BICHSEL Alexia
1987
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
PERRIN Jennifer
1987
Couvet
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
ROY Marie
1990
Guyans Vennes
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
BASSOULET Alix
1993
Paris
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
LEFEBVRE-RANGEON Florence
1984
Sullens
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
DHONNEUR Severine
1985
Collonges-Sous-Salève
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
PEREIRA Sandra
1986
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
CHEVAL Cecilia
1987
Hauterive
NE
NCD
31KM - Elite Dames
0
HEDREUL Anaelle
1990
Nantes
-
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
BENCI Stéphanie
1991
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
HAINARD Stephanie
1985
Buttes
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
SIM So Yoon
1989
Genève
GE
KOR
31KM - Elite Dames
0
FRANCEY Alizée
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
BEAUD PORCHET Marlène
1983
Albeuve
FR
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
BOBILLON Elodie
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
BOREL Elodie
1987
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
BURDET Louise
1994
Paris
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
LANGE Maika
1983
Wohlen (ag)
AG
GER
31KM - Elite Dames
0
SAVIOZ Magali
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
DEGOUY Laure
1991
Avusy
GE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
COLLEU Mélanie
1987
Rennes
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Basel Running Club
NAUMANN Jocelyne
1997
Basel
BS
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
TEAM IRC
BEINER Joelle
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
DI MEO Valentine
1996
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
SEEWALD Claudia
1987
Obermumpf
AG
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
JACQUAT Marine
1998
Hauterive
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
LE SANN Anne-Claire
1988
La Chapelle Des Fougeretz
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Echappées Breizh Running
GENTRIC Vanessa
1987
Lampaul Plouarzel
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
SIMONIN Johanne
1994
Mont-Vully
FR
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
CORNUZ Caroline
1983
Montmollin
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
CONTESSE Charlène
1992
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
BLASER MICHAUD Anne
1985
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
THUM Hélène
1992
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
FATTON Morgane
1992
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
JOBARD Marie
1998
Frambouhans
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Zum Frässstang, u witter
VON WYSS Laure
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
BÄRTSCHI Christelle
1987
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
PARKINSON Lindsey
1991
Adliswil
ZH
USA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
HAAPALA Mari
1984
Baden
AG
FIN
31KM - Elite Dames
0
PAGEOT Elodie
1987
Val-De-Ruz
NE
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
TV Denzlingen
SCHUBIEN Stina
1996
Sexau
-
GER
31KM - Elite Dames
0
SALZMANN Rebecca
1985
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
VINCENT Clémence
1985
La Chaussee
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
JOURDAIN Laetitia
1985
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
DELBENDE Camille
1997
Lyon
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
ETIENNE Joane
1985
Sachseln
OW
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
ROM Cloé
1995
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
BURKI Virginie
1983
St-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Intensity Workout
ISCHI Pauline
1993
Gorgier
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
GLAUS Julia
1993
Stans
NW
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Team Groupe Mutuel
BOVEY Yasmina
1990
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
ARTIERES Clemence
1997
Neuchatel
NE
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Garnacha Social Club
LOZANO Sofia
1990
Chihuahua
-
MEX
31KM - Elite Dames
0
CRETEGNY Lorane
1994
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Intensity Workout
BUSCHINI Anne-Laure
1986
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
JOYE Jutta
1988
Torny-Le-Grand
-
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
KISSLIG Marina
1986
St-Sulpice
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
CROCI Chiara
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
GAISDÖRFER Irina
1985
Frankfurt Am Main
-
GER
31KM - Elite Dames
0
DYSLI-JEANNERET Ophélia
1983
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
ROLLE Mélanie
1987
Dompierre
FR
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Basel Running Club
ORSCHULKO Anja
1995
Basel
BS
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
WILLE Coraline
1988
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
RuGau
RUGA Eva
1998
Choëx
VS
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
HERBST Eva
1994
Zürich
-
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Les Altosequanais
GILLET Claire
1992
Bern
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Les Altosequanais
PIOT Carine
1990
Chatillon
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
GÉGÉNY Keiu-Nille
1983
St-Cergue
VD
EST
31KM - Elite Dames
0
PATRON Karine
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
VUILLE Gabrielle
1995
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
FRANÇOIS Marion
1998
Brest
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
SYRAD Christine
1987
Twann-Tüscherz
BE
GBR
31KM - Elite Dames
0
COSTA Vera
1986
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
POR
31KM - Elite Dames
0
TRIFONOVA Irina
1987
Kaisten
AG
RUS
31KM - Elite Dames
0
RISSE Marilyn
1988
Ins
BE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
MEISSNER Josephine
1996
Rodersdorf
SO
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
PASEKOVA Nikola
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
CZE
31KM - Elite Dames
0
BRC
GILBERG Jennifer
1988
Oberwil
BL
GER
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Run Passion Trail
SINCERE Audrey
1994
Bois De Nèfles Saint-Paul
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
DYKMANS Madeleine
1997
Lyon
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
METTLER Léa
1994
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Traines-Savates
LAFUENTE Amélie
1984
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
STOKMAN Elsemieke
1995
Unterramsern
-
NED
31KM - Elite Dames
0
FAUSTMANN Pauline
1992
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
MOREL Natalie
1984
Nyon
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Paris RMA Triathlon
DOMMERGUES Laure
1986
Paris
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
GIRARDIN Marion
1992
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Outdoor and News
DUEZ Manon
1988
Commugny
VD
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Sc Gotthard Andermatt
CHRISTEN Maria
1997
Hospental
UR
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
SIMONIN Elodie
1996
Couvet
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
ANTOINE-CHAGAR Armanni
1995
Honau
LU
GBR
31KM - Elite Dames
0
KOTTELAT Jessica
1990
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
CAUCHET Audrey
1984
Nyon
VD
-
31KM - Elite Dames
0
REICHENBACH Jessica
1992
Les Rasses
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Coulommiers Brie athlétisme
CAPREDON Laurence
1985
Beautheil-Saints
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
GENTON Virginie
1995
Nyon
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
ROCHA Nina
1983
Bever
GR
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Cross Club Nidau
HORVATH Céline
1995
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Loxi
TONG Kin Man
1988
Buochs
NW
HKG
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Cross Club Les Fées
BARRAUD Nathalie
1983
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
SIS Genève
MUNIER Eliane
1993
Gland
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
GRÜTER Lauranne
2001
Fahy
JU
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Cross club les fées
MARGUET Anaelle
1988
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
WINGEIER Chantal
1992
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
BECKEL Jessica
1985
Paris
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
TURLER Noémie
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames

31KM - Elites Hommes
193

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
SAUGY Jonas
1984
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
PARARD Rémi
1984
Saint Claude De Diray
-
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
MARIDOR Mathieu
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
COURIO Mickael
1986
Luzern
LU
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
LAPIERRE Jean
1987
Genève
GE
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
MORISOT Quentin
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
DE SUZZONI Philippe
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
TOURNEROCHE Paul
1988
Evreux
-
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
BUGEIRO Manuel
1988
Glovelier
JU
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
ESCHMANN Loïc
1988
Colombier
NE
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
CHEVRIER Hugo
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
TORCHE Julien
1990
Sévaz
FR
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
OVERNEY Jérémy
1991
Bulle
FR
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
BORGATTA Leo
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
GUILLEN CONCEPCION William
1992
Winznau
SO
ESP
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
WABER Christophe
1983
Chavornay
-
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
DALY Paul
1984
Wettswil
ZH
GBR
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
YOUNES Adam
1984
Adliswil
ZH
GBR
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
BERNAZ Frédéric
1988
Genthod
GE
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
MUZALYEV Andriy
1989
Les Acacias
GE
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
PILLOT Julien
1990
Bossonnens
FR
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
LAGA Florian
1991
Bethune
-
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
PELLET François
1983
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
RIOU Nicolas
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
BERNARD Thibaud
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
MARCHAND Arnaud
1990
Liège
-
BEL
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
GRIMSTAD Jordan
1990
Thalwil
ZH
USA
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
RAY Loïc
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
TRICHET --BOUVET Matthieu
1992
Roche (vd)
VD
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
ROM Guy
1993
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
PROUVOST Sylvain
1995