Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

235 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
506
Bähler Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
507
Overney Corinne
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Dames
O2 MTB
509
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Dames
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL / CC Littoral
513
Racheter Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Dames
CCL
516
Oberli Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
VC Perrefitte
517
Luthi Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames
CC littoral
518
sainlez estelle
1990
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Dames
Rushteam Ecublens
519
Spry Rachel
1990
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
GBR
Dames
521
Fragniere Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Dames

Hommes
20

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Cerato Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Hommes
Sprinter Club Lignon
102
Maillefer Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
Vélo Club Vevey
103
Dufaux Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Hommes
Cogeas-Sogecoma-Akros CT/ montreux rennaz cyclisme
104
Delaloye Jonas
2002
Villars-sur-Glâne
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile sédunois
105
Kaeslin Etienne
1994
Syens
VD
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile Aigle/ team Cycles Pache
106
Schmid Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Hommes
UC Montheysanne / team Dom Cycle
107
Morard Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes
Team Papival s Grand Raid BCVS
108
Duscher Jules
2003
Renens VD
VD
SUI
Hommes
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
109
Oberli Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
VC Perrefitte
110
Debons Guérin
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile Sédunois /AMCB
111
Cid Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
Hommes
Vs Cossonay
112
Fermo Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cycles Prof Luthï
113
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Hommes
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
114
Noël Loïc
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Hommes
VC Echallens / Cycles Prof
115
Aymon Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Hommes
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
116
Roth Vincent
2001
Montagny-pres-yverdon
VD
SUI
Hommes
Velo club Echallens
117
Bard Nicolas
2000
Sorens
FR
SUI
Hommes
Team MTB Scott Fribourg
118
Vallat Lionel
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
Cimes Cycle
119
Ulrich Taman
1999
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Hommes
Bicycles Shop
120
Conod Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Hommes
Léman Racing Club

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
901
Corminboeuf Louise
2016
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
Le Gang
905
Borloz Coline
2015
Roche
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
907
Wisard Mallory
2015
Choex
VS
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
TRT Monthey
914
Roberto Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
920
Lüthi Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
Team Prof
923
Fankhauser Charline
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
931
Fellay Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
29

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Saugy Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Damien Saugy
902
molliet evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
903
Ubaldi Elio
2015
Montreux
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
904
Bruttin Dorian
2015
Trélex
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Birikino
906
Forestier Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
908
Ramosaj Liam
2014
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Le Gang
909
Ramosaj Leo
2017
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Le gang
910
Dumusc Nils
2017
Vouvry
VS
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Montreux-rennaz
911
MOSER Alexandre
2014
Aigle
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
912
Morel Kylian
2016
Bulle
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
913
Muller Nicolas
2016
Ollon
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
montreux rennaz cyclisme
915
Fankhauser Milian
2015
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
916
Zampieri Tim
2016
Gals
BE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
TEAM TESAG
917
Favre Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
O2MounTainBike
918
Saugy Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
919
Dell'Orto Kyrian
2015
Allinges
-
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Team Allinges-Publier
921
Lüthi Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Team prof
922
MOOS Aurélio
2014
Miège
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
ALEX MOOS RACING
924
Lathion Sam
2015
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Vélo Club Fribourg
925
POGET Mathis
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
926
Roh Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Kids Bike Horizon
927
Imsand Robin
2015
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
928
Taramarcaz Axel
2015
Fully
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
929
Taramarcaz Eliott
2018
Fully
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
930
Fellay Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
932
Andric Stefan
2016
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
933
Andric David
2016
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
934
Bersier Paul
2015
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
935
Corminboeuf Jules
2019
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
121
Bolomey Florent
1992
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Montreux-Rennaz cyclisme/Colin's power
201
Corminboeuf Yves
1985
Ménières
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Pro Cycles SCOTT Sports
202
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Team Dupasquier Sport Bike
203
BENEY MAXIME
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Cycles Colin / VCVevey
204
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Passion Velo
205
Flück Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Team Dupasquier Sports Bike
206
LAMON Romain
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Ciclissimo
207
Rohrer Jonathan
1991
Choëx
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Cyclophile Aigle
208
Minoggio Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Vélo Club Fribourg
209
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Masters 1
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
210
Dutoit Fabien
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
211
Forchelet David
1989
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Rushteam Ecublens
212
Milliet Patrick
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
213
Rüegg Matthieu
1991
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Rushteam Ecublens
214
Rossetti Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
Masters 1
Passion Vélo
215
Fellay Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
216
Coty Benjamin
1991
Lutry
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Team CPC
217
Genet Didier
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
218
Duchemin Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Masters 1
219
Lauber Daniel
1985
Kappel (SO)
SO
SUI
Masters 1
220
Bonzon David
1986
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
24

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Delmatti Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
302
Benoit Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 2
sudero
303
Byrde Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
LE GANG
304
Mazat Damien
1975
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters 2
305
Ubaldi Gianluca
1981
Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
306
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
307
Courtiade Sébastien
1981
Bernex
-
FRA
Masters 2
ecct
308
Uldry José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
309
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
vc fribourg
310
BEILL SEBASTIEN
1975
Montreux
VD
FRA
Masters 2
311
Jaccard Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VC ECHALLENS
312
Zampieri Lucas
1979
Gals
BE
SUI
Masters 2
VC Broye Lucens
313
Delacombaz olivier
1974
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
314
Crettenand Olivier
1976
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
Cyclophile Sédunois
315
Minot Alexandre
1977
montagny les beaune
-
FRA
Masters 2
VSC Beaune
316
Ballmer Laurent
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Cimes Cycle
317
Magnin Eric
1980
La Roche
FR
SUI
Masters 2
o2 Mountain Bike
318
Sênos Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
POR
Masters 2
Vélo Club Morteau Montbenoit
319
Rendulic Leonard
1982
Cologny
GE
SUI
Masters 2
VELO PERFECTION
320
Da Cunha Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
Masters 2
Léman Racing Club
321
convert laurent
1975
remaufens
FR
BEL
Masters 2
Team Dummgrun's
322
Michaud Arnaud
1979
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 2
323
Dumartheray Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
4ride.ch
325
Golay Florian
1977
FULLY
VS
SUI
Masters 2
CROSSROAD CYCLES

Masters 3
33

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
324
Flury Yvan
1966
Colombier
NE
SUI
Masters 3
MXT Béroche
401
Hauser Johnny
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Vélo Club Payerne - ProCycles
402
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Masters 3
CYCLES SUDERO
403
Genet Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
404
Risse Gargamel
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
405
Pillonel Jean-Marc
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Vélo-Club Payerne - Procycles
406
Cantillo Carmelo
1951
Lucens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
individuel
407
Hübscher Charly
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Masters 3
The PACT CX Team
408
Capelli Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
409
Laramée Sylvain
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VC Vevey
410
Fragniere Jean-jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
Cyclophile Sédunois
411
Gillon Philippe
1969
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 3
The PACT CX TEAM
412
Schertenleib Bruno
1966
Kappel (SO)
SO
SUI
Masters 3
VC Steinmaur / Radsport Wyser
413
Knöll Ingo
1965
Nyon
VD
SUI
Masters 3
CNN Tri Nyon
414
Dao Hien
1968
Crassier
VD
SUI
Masters 3
laRumeur
415
Favre Sébastien
1970
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 3
O2MountainBike
416
SINGELE Michel
1960
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 3
VC Vignoble
417
Bruenisholz Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 3
418
Wenger Pascal
1972
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 3
Cimes Cycle
419
Oberli Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 3
VC Perrefitte
420
Fumeaux Thierry
1972
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
THE PACT CX TEAM
421
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VTT Balcon du Jura
422
Forchelet Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3
Club Cycliste du Littoral
423
Bard Alain
1966
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Pédale Bulloise
424
mannelli marcello
1960
coppet
VD
SUI
Masters 3
CNN Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon
425
Rodrigues jorge
1972
Prevessin
-
SUI
Masters 3
Team ACV
426
Glaus Roland
1960
Gümligen
BE
SUI
Masters 3
RSC Aaretal
427
Boscardin Flavio
1969
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Velo Perfectio
428
Rubin Laurent
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
vc chailly
429
Eymann Jean-Pierre
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
430
Smith Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VC VALLORBE
431
Duscher Yves
1969
Renens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
432
carrupt stéphane
1969
vollèges
VS
SUI
Masters 3

U10 - U15 - Filles
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
704
Lambercier Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
ZetaCycling Club
708
de almeida tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
717
Althaus Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
723
Courtiade Cecile
2011
Bernex
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
etoile cycliste chateau thierr
724
courtiade Emma
2009
Bernex
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
etoile cycliste chateau thierr
738
Sahli Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
740
Jaccard Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
VC ECHALLENS
746
Dell'Orto Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
Team Allinges-Publier
748
Roh Athina
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Cyclophile sédunois
749
Roh Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Cyclophile sédunois
750
Binggeli Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
VELO CLUB ORBE
753
Combe Lily
2009
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
754
Combe Mila
2013
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
757
lovey Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Vélo Club Echallens
760
MOOS Amandine
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
ALEX MOOOS RACING
764
Michaud Eloïse
2011
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles

U10 - U15 - Garçons
56

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Tesar Hugo
2012
Villeneuve (VD)
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
montreux rennaz cyclisme
0
Tesar Jérémie
2012
Villeneuve (VD)
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
montreux rennaz cyclisme
0
Salamin Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
0
Maître Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
GS Ajoie
0
Pagliaro Alessandro
2009
Villeneuve (VD)
VD
ITA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
0
Pagliaro Alessandro
2009
Villeneuve (VD)
VD
ITA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
0
Longchamp Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
velosprint Cossonay
701
Bersier Jules
2010
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne Racing
702
Fincoeur Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
703
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
ZetaCycling club
705
Brodard Théo
2010
Neyruz FR
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne-ProCycles
706
Berthoud Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
707
Berthoud Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
709
Taccoz Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne Racing
710
MOLLIET ROMAIN
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
711
Convert Thibault
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
712
Le Goff Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Velosprint Cossonay
713
Ubaldi Loris
2013
Montreux
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
714
Zobel Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
715
Fragnière Zian
2011
VEYSONNAZ
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
716
Fragnière Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
718
Borloz Maxime
2010
Roche (VD)
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
719
Briand Leny
2012
Chevilly
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
720
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
721
Di Nino Maël
2010
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Illiez bike
722
Poget Valentin
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Velosprint Cossonay
725
Aviolat Nathan
2012
Veytaux
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Montreux/Rennaz Cyclisme
726
Tesar Hugo
2012
Villeneuve (VD)
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
montreux rennaz cyclisme
727
Tesar Jérémie
2012
Villeneuve (VD)
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
montreux rennaz cyclisme
728
Galley Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélo Club Payerne
729
Ribordy Mika
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile sedunois
730
Merli Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
731
Morel Luca
2011
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
732
Sermondade Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélo club Nyon
733
Pagliaro Alessandro
2009
Villeneuve (VD)
VD
ITA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
734
Roberto Mathias
2010
cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
735
Reduce Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
736
CARTILLIER Quentin
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
737
Longchamp Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
velosprint Cossonay
739
Sahli Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
741
jaccard mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC ECHALLENS
742
Maître Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
GS Ajoie
743
Favre Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
O2MounTainBike
744
Magnin Eliot
2011
La Roche FR
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
O2 MTB
745
convert gauthier
2010
Remaufens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
747
Beraudo Daniel
2010
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
751
Frey Maé
2013
Montagny-les-Monts
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne Racing
752
Frey Sevan
2011
Montagny-les-Monts
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne Racing
755
Dufaux Nolan
2013
Noville
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Lionswill
756
Lovey Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélo Club Echallens
758
Reduce Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
759
Reduce Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
761
Salamin Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
762
PAGNANI Fabio
2011
La Sarraz
VD
ITA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
763
Lathion Kim
2013
Villarsel-Gibloux
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
765
Michaud Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons

U17 - Cadets
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Dély Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Excelsior Martigny
502
Vuilleumier Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
CCL PROF
503
Savary Martin
2006
Vers-chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VÉLO CLUB PAYERNE RACING TEAM
504
Pillonel Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Vélo-Club Payerne - Procycles
505
José Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois
510
Gugger Lias
2007
INS
BE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Kerzers
511
Dafflon Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Pédale Bulloise
512
Bovet Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Echallens
514
Lagona Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNY
515
Oberli Lény
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Alouette.ch / VC Perrefitte

U17 - Cadettes
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
508
Abetel Aliyah
2007
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadettes
Triviera Kids
520
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadettes
VC Kerzers

U19 - Juniors Hommes
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Niederhauser Leo
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
2
stettler guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
montreux - rennaz cyclisme
3
Hübscher Arthur
2005
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
The PACT CX Team
4
Hofstetter Martin
2004
Belfaux
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Velo Club Fribourg
5
Crettenand Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Cyclophile Sédunois
6
Roh Nathan
2005
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Cyclophile sédunois
7
Piccand Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
team fribourg cycling
8
dumartheray evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
4ride/vc nyon