Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

204 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
505
Bähler Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
507
Singele Isabelle
1965
La Sagne NE
NE
SUI
Dames
VC Vignoble-Cyclerc
508
Overney Corinne
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Dames
O2 MTB
509
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Dames
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL / CC Littoral
510
Racheter Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Dames
Team Prof Raiffeisen- CCL
513
Luthi Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames
CC littoral
514
Luthi Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames
CC littoral
516
Froidevaux Marianne
1980
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Dames
VCFM
517
Benoit Elina
2004
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Dames
Prof Raiffeisen CCL
519
sainlez estelle
1990
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Dames
Rushteam Ecublens
522
Fragniere Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Dames

Hommes
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Maillefer Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
Vélo Club Vevey
102
Dufaux Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Hommes
Cogeas-Sogecoma-Akros CT/ montreux rennaz cyclisme
103
Steck Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Hommes
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
104
Delaloye Jonas
2002
Villars-sur-Glâne
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile sédunois
105
Duscher Jules
2003
Renens VD
VD
SUI
Hommes
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
106
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Hommes
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
107
Roth Vincent
2001
Montagny-pres-yverdon
VD
SUI
Hommes
Velo club Echallens
108
Schmid Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Hommes
UC Montheysanne / team Dom Cycle
109
Gandrey Carl
1997
Bovernier
VS
FRA
Hommes
Velo Club TOURNUS
110
Oberli Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
VC Perrefitte
111
Vallat Lionel
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
Cimes Cycle
112
Rudaz Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile Sédunois
113
Santer Joe
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes
VC Nyon / CNN TRI NYON
114
Ulrich Taman
1999
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Hommes
Bicycles Shop
115
Sainlez Loris
1993
Messancy
-
SUI
Hommes
116
Cid Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
Hommes
VS Cossonay
117
Aymon Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Hommes
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
122
Hasler Pavel
1998
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
VC Tramelan
123
Vuilleumier Matt
1999
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
Fabien Bike Tramelan / MSC Tires Switzerland

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
901
Corminboeuf Louise
2016
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
Le Gang
906
Roberto Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
910
Lüthi Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
Team Prof
912
Lüthi Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
Team Prof
915
Froidevaux Joana
2014
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
VCFM
918
Fellay Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
944
Rossetti Eva
2019
Travers
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
Passion Vélo
949
Decrauzat Lia
2018
Couvet
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
25

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
902
molliet evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
903
Morel Kylian
2016
Bulle
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
904
Dumusc Nils
2017
Vouvry
VS
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Montreux-rennaz-cyclisme
905
Saugy Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
907
Favre Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
O2MounTainBike
908
Ramosaj Liam
2014
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Le Gang
909
Ramosaj Leo
2017
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Le Gang
911
Lüthi Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Team prof
913
Lüthi Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Team prof
914
POGET Mathis
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Vélosprint Cossonay
916
Lopez Sacha
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
917
Fellay Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
919
Forestier Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
936
Bersier Paul
2015
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
937
Gassmann Jules
2017
Marsens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
938
Duchemin Marlon
2015
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
939
Roh Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Kids Bike Horizon
940
Rossetti Luca
2017
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
941
Oguey Tomeo
2014
Villars-le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
942
Corminboeuf Jules
2019
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
943
Grandjean Noam
2019
Couvet
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Passion Velo
945
Rossetti Andrea
2016
Travers
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Bike Point-Orbea
946
Hainard Jovian
2017
Buttes
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
947
Hainard justin
2015
Buttes
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
948
Decrauzat Diego
2016
Couvet
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Corminboeuf Yves
1985
Ménières
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Pro Cycles SCOTT Sports
202
Singelé Kenny
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
203
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Team Dupasquier Sport Bike
204
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Passion Velo
205
Flück Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Team Dupasquier Sports Bike
206
Rossetti Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
Masters 1
Passion Vélo
207
Dutoit Fabien
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
208
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Masters 1
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
209
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Masters 1
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
210
Sandoz Martin
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Masters 1
Passion Vélo / VC Edelweiss
211
BENEY MAXIME
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Cycles Colin / VCVevey
212
LAMON Romain
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Ciclissimo
213
Forchelet David
1989
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Rushteam Ecublens
214
Fellay Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
221
Duchemin Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Masters 1
222
Rodrigues Vitor
1986
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
Masters 1
223
Boscardin Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Masters 1
B-Cycles
224
Coty Benjamin
1991
Lutry
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Team CPC
225
Lüthi Patrick
1992
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Masters 1
Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL

Masters 2
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Delmatti Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
302
Byrde Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
LE GANG
304
Uldry José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
305
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
vc fribourg
306
Jaccard Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VC ECHALLENS
307
Michaud Arnaud
1979
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Zeta Cycling Club
308
Crettenand Olivier
1976
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
Cyclophile Sédunois
309
Ballmer Laurent
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Cimes Cycle
310
Delacombaz olivier
1974
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
311
Weber Yann
1974
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
Vélo Club Tramelan
312
Zampieri Lucas
1979
Gals
BE
SUI
Masters 2
TEAM TESAG UVEX
313
convert laurent
1975
remaufens
FR
BEL
Masters 2
Team Dummgrun's
326
Dumartheray Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
4ride.ch
327
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
328
dumartheray yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
4ride

Masters 3
26

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Hauser Johnny
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Vélo Club Payerne - ProCycles
402
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Masters 3
CYCLES SUDERO
403
Genet Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
404
Risse Gargamel
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
405
Capelli Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
406
Fragniere Jean-jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
Cyclophile Sédunois
407
Infantolino Sébastien
1971
Trélex
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Velo Perfection
408
Hübscher Charly
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Masters 3
The PACT CX Team
409
Cantillo Carmelo
1951
Lucens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
individuel
410
Gillon Philippe
1969
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 3
CX Team The PACT
411
Faiss Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 3
VC Excelsior Martigny - Ciclissimo Valais
412
Favre Sébastien
1970
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 3
O2MountainBike
413
Oberli Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 3
VC Perrefitte
414
Forchelet Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3
Club Cycliste du Littoral
415
Fumeaux Thierry
1972
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
CX TEAM THE PACT
416
Wenger Pascal
1972
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 3
Cimes Cycle
417
SINGELE Michel
1960
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 3
VC Vignoble
418
Duscher Yves
1969
Renens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
419
Pillonel Jean-Marc
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Vélo-Club Payerne Procycles
420
Boscardin Flavio
1969
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VeloPerfection
421
Flury Yvan
1966
Colombier
NE
SUI
Masters 3
MXT Béroche
422
Eymann Jean-Pierre
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
CXBASEL1968
423
Rubin Laurent
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
vc chailly
427
Losey Pascal
1964
Murist
FR
SUI
Masters 3
team Cycles Tesag - Uvex
428
Smith Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VC VALLORBE
429
Richard Pascal
1964
CHATEL ST DENIS
FR
SUI
Masters 3
LE GANG

U10 - U15 - Filles
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
704
Lambercier Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Zeta Cycling Club
708
de almeida tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
718
Sahli Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
722
Jaccard Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
VC ECHALLENS
729
Favre Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
O2MounTainBike
734
Michaud Eloïse
2011
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Zeta Cycling Club
737
Roh Athina
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Cyclophile sédunois
738
Roh Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Cyclophile sédunois
740
Binggeli Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
VELO CLUB ORBE
750
Dell'Orto Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
Team Allinges-Publier
756
CLERC LOLA
2009
MORTEAU
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
VCMM

U10 - U15 - Garçons
52

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Vorobyov Michel
2010
Peseux
NE
UKR
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
701
Bersier Jules
2010
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne Racing
702
Fincoeur Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
703
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
ZetaCycling club
705
Brodard Théo
2010
Neyruz FR
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne-ProCycles
706
Berthoud Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
707
Berthoud Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
cyclomaniacs Veveyse
709
Taccoz Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne Racing
710
MOLLIET ROMAIN
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
711
Fragnière Zian
2011
VEYSONNAZ
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
712
Fragnière Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
713
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
714
Di Nino Maël
2010
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Illiez bike
715
Morel Luca
2011
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
716
CARTILLIER Quentin
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
717
Ribordy Mika
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
CYCLOPHILE SEDUNOIS
719
Le Goff Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Velosprint Cossonay
720
Sahli Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
721
Zobel Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
723
jaccard mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC ECHALLENS
724
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Nyon
725
BORNERT Lucien
2012
les gras
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélo Club Morteau Montbenoit
726
Longchamp Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Velosprint Cossonay
727
Roberto Mathias
2010
cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
728
Favre Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
O2MounTainBike
730
Cottet Sami
2011
Luins
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
731
Brochard Mathys
2012
MORTEAU
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
velo club morteau montbenoit
732
Reduce Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
733
Reduce Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
735
Michaud Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Zeta Cycling Club
736
Vorobyov Michel
2010
Peseux
NE
UKR
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
739
Thorax Michel
2012
Villers le lac
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VCMM
741
Myotte-Duquet Thiago
2012
LE RUSSEY ( 25210 )
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VCCMM
742
Merli Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
743
Poget Valentin
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélosprint Cossonay
744
Cartillier Clément
2012
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Zeta Cycling Club
745
Froidevaux Léo
2008
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VCFM
746
Froidevaux Nino
2012
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VCFM
747
piccand tim
2008
marsens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
pedale bulloise
748
Lopez Esteban
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Velosprint Cossonay
749
Weber Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Tramelan
751
Galley Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne
752
Frey Maé
2013
Montagny-les-Monts
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne Racing
753
Frey Sevan
2011
Montagny-les-Monts
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne Racing
754
MAMET Guillaume
2011
0621410796
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélo Club Morteau Montbenoît
755
Mamet Clément
2013
LES FINS
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélo Club Morteau Montbenoît
757
Convert Thibault
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Team Dummgrun's
758
Peeters Daan
2010
Corgémont
BE
NED
U10 - U15 - Garçons
759
Dumartheray Owen
2011
Givrins
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
4ride.ch
760
Perrinjaquet Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vignoble
761
Bellenot Karyl
2009
St-Sulpice NE
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
FSG st-sulpice
766
Torney Elias
2013
Couvet
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons

U17 - Cadets
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Dély Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Excelsior Martigny
502
Vuilleumier Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
CCL
503
Savary Martin
2006
Vers-chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VÉLO CLUB PAYERNE RACING TEAM
504
José Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois
511
Oberli Lény
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Alouette.ch / VC Perrefitte
512
Bovet Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Echallens
515
Pillonel Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Payerne - Procycles
518
Weber Kéo
2006
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Tramelan
520
MAMET Pierre
2007
0621410796
-
FRA
U17 - Cadets
VELO CLUB MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
521
clerc Toméo
2006
MORTEAU
-
FRA
U17 - Cadets
VCMM

U17 - Cadettes
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
506
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadettes
VC Kerzers

U19 - Juniors Hommes
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Niederhauser Leo
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
2
Hübscher Arthur
2005
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
The PACT CX Team
3
stettler guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
montreux - rennaz cyclisme
4
Crettenand Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Cyclophile Sédunois
5
Roh Nathan
2005
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Cyclophile sédunois
6
Piccand Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
team fribourg cycling dvp
9
dumartheray evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
4ride/vc nyon