Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

227 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
505
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
506
O2 MTB
OVERNEY Corinne
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Dames
512
Vélo club Nyon
BEAUVIR Claire
2005
Eysins
VD
SUI
Dames
513
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VTT Balcon du Jura
JAQUET Prisca
2003
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Dames
516
VC Vignoble-Cyclerc
SINGELE Isabelle
1965
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
Dames
518
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Dames
520
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Dames
521
Tri4fun
LOCATELLI LAMBERCIER Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Dames
523
FELLAY Emmanuelle
1991
Sorens
FR
SUI
Dames
526
Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL
RACHETER Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Dames
527
CC littoral
LUTHI Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames

Hommes
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Vélo Club Vevey
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
102
Cogeas-Sogecoma-Akros CT/ montreux rennaz cyclisme
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Hommes
103
Sprinter Club Lignon
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Hommes
104
Team Cycles Tesag Uvex
WENGER Florian
1994
Léchelles
FR
SUI
Hommes
105
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
DUSCHER Jules
2003
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
Hommes
106
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
GARNIER Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Hommes
107
UC Montheysanne / team Dom Cycle
SCHMID Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Hommes
108
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Hommes
109
Cyclophile sédunois
DELALOYE Jonas
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
VS
SUI
Hommes
110
Velo Club TOURNUS
GANDREY Carl
1997
Bovernier
VS
FRA
Hommes
111
Vélo Club de Nyon
BEAUVIR Thomas
2003
Eysins
VD
SUI
Hommes
112
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
113
Cyclophile Sédunois /AMCB
DEBONS Guérin
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
114
Bicycles Shop
ULRICH Taman
1999
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
Hommes
115
Fabien Bike Tramelan / MSC Tires Switzerland
VUILLEUMIER Matt
1999
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Hommes
116
Vs Cossonay
CID Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
Hommes
117
Cimes Cycle
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
118
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
AYMON Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Hommes
119
VC Tramelan
HASLER Pavel
1998
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Hommes
120
Velo club Echallens
ROTH Vincent
2001
Montagny-Pres-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Hommes
124
Léman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Hommes
125
Rochat Cycles Aubonne
ROCHAT Eliott
2002
Féchy
VD
SUI
Hommes
126
VC Nyon / CNN TRI NYON
SANTER Joe
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
Le Gang
CORMINBOEUF Louise
2016
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
906
ROBERTO Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
920
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
951
Team Prof
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
953
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
955
GLOOR Rose
2018
Chapelle-S-Moudon
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
0
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
902
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
903
Le Gang
RAMOSAJ Liam
2014
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
904
Le gang
RAMOSAJ Leo
2017
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
905
MOREL Kylian
2016
Bulle
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
907
Le Gang
CORMINBOEUF Jules
2019
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
908
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
909
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
910
Vc Vignoble - Cyclerc
DUCHEMIN Marlon
2015
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
911
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
SAUGY Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
912
VC Payerne
RATTI Léo
2014
Moudon
VD
-
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
913
VC Echallens
KNOEPFLI Arno
2018
Lucens
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
914
ALEX MOOS RACING
MOOS Aurélio
2014
Miège
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
915
Velosprint Cossonay
POGET Mathis
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
916
O2MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
919
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
921
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
950
Team prof
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
952
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
954
Montreux-rennaz
DUMUSC Nils
2017
Vouvry
VS
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
956
ROCHAT Basile
2017
Lucens
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
Pro Cycles SCOTT Sports
CORMINBOEUF Yves
1985
Ménières
FR
SUI
Masters 1
202
Team Dupasquier Sport Bike
GRAND Anthony
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Masters 1
203
Passion Velo
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters 1
204
Team Dupasquier Sports Bike
FLÜCK Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
205
Vélo Club Fribourg
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Masters 1
206
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Masters 1
207
Vc Vignoble - Cyclerc
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Masters 1
208
Passion Vélo
ROSSETTI Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
Masters 1
209
Pro Cycles VC Payerne
SOGUEL Loic
1986
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
210
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
SINGELÉ Kenny
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
211
Vc Vignobles-Cyclerc
SINGELÉ Andy
1988
Leimbach
ZH
SUI
Masters 1
212
Ciclissimo Uvrier
LAMON Romain
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters 1
213
FELLAY Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
214
Rushteam Ecublens
FORCHELET David
1989
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Masters 1
215
Cyclophile morgiens
DUPERRUT Christopher
1988
St-Saphorin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
216
RSC AARETAL MÜNSINGEN
FURTER Claudio
1988
Bern
BE
SUI
Masters 1
217
COMETTA Jan
1992
Lungern
OW
SUI
Masters 1
218
Cycles Colin / VCVevey
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
226
B-Cycles
BOSCARDIN Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Masters 1
227
LAUBER Daniel
1985
Kappel (so)
SO
SUI
Masters 1
228
Wheeler_iXS Team
BAUMANN Jonas
1985
Laupersdorf
SO
SUI
Masters 1
229
Rushteam Ecublens
RÜEGG Matthieu
1991
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
Masters 1
230
VC Vignoble Cylcerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
DELMATTI Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
302
sudero
BENOIT Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 2
303
LE GANG
BYRDE Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
304
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
305
ULDRY José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
306
vc fribourg
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
307
Tempo-Sport - BE THE CHANGE
ZELLER Oliver
1973
Murten
FR
SUI
Masters 2
308
Team sudero
LOZANO Daniel (amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
309
DELACOMBAZ Olivier
1974
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
310
VC ECHALLENS
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
311
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Arnaud
1979
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 2
312
CONVERT Laurent
1975
Remaufens
FR
BEL
Masters 2
313
Cimes Cycle
BALLMER Laurent
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
314
TEAM TESAG UVEX
ZAMPIERI Lucas
1979
Gals
BE
SUI
Masters 2
315
Pulse Racing Team
DONADEI David
1981
Develier
JU
ITA
Masters 2
316
o2 Mountain Bike
MAGNIN Eric
1980
La Roche
FR
SUI
Masters 2
329
4ride.ch
DUMARTHERAY Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
330
4ride
DUMARTHERAY Yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
331
Léman Racing Club
DA CUNHA Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
Masters 2
332
ROCHAT Sylvain
1977
Féchy
VD
SUI
Masters 2
333
CROSSROAD CYCLES
GOLAY Florian
1977
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Vélo Club Payerne - ProCycles
HAUSER Johnny
1971
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Masters 3
402
CYCLES SUDERO
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
Masters 3
403
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
GENET Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
404
RISSE Gargamel
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
405
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 3
406
Velo Perfection
INFANTOLINO Sébastien
1971
Trélex
VD
SUI
Masters 3
407
individuel
CANTILLO Carmelo
1951
Lucens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
408
The PACT CX Team
HÜBSCHER Charly
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Masters 3
409
Cyclophile Bex
BURNIER Dominique
1960
Aigle
VD
SUI
Masters 3
410
VC VALLORBE
SMITH Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
Masters 3
411
BRUENISHOLZ Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 3
412
bikecenter radsport / RSC Aaretal
BITTERLI Adrian
1961
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Masters 3
413
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VTT Balcon du Jura
JAQUET Michael
1972
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 3
414
CX Team The PACT
GILLON Philippe
1969
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 3
415
THE PACT CX TEAM
FUMEAUX Thierry
1972
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
416
VC Excelsior Martigny - Ciclissimo Valais
FAISS Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 3
417
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 3
418
Cimes Cycle
WENGER Pascal
1972
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 3
419
Vélo-Club Payerne
PILLONEL Jean-Marc
1971
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Masters 3
420
MXT Béroche
FLURY Yvan
1966
Colombier
NE
SUI
Masters 3
421
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
422
Team Sassel
COSENDAI Stéphane
1967
Sassel
VD
SUI
Masters 3
423
O2MountainBike
FAVRE Sébastien
1970
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 3
424
Team Andrey cycles
WEBER Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
Masters 3
425
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
DUSCHER Yves
1969
Renens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
426
EYMANN Jean-Pierre
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
427
vc chailly
RUBIN Laurent
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
433
LE GANG
RICHARD Pascal
1964
Chatel St Denis
FR
SUI
Masters 3
434
team Cycles Tesag - Uvex
LOSEY Pascal
1964
Murist
FR
SUI
Masters 3
435
Club Cycliste du Littoral
FORCHELET Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3

U10 - U15 - Filles
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
705
Zeta Cycling Club
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
709
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
723
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Mila
2013
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
724
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Lily
2009
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
733
Team Allinges-Publier
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
738
VC Echallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
740
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Eloïse
2011
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
742
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Athina
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
743
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
749
ALEX MOOS RACING
MOOS Amandine
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
752
VELO CLUB ORBE
BINGGELI Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
754
O2MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
755
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
759
V.C ECHALLENS
HOURIET Eloise
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles

U10 - U15 - Garçons
52

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Cyclophile Sédunois
SALAMIN Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
0
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
0
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
701
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
ROBERTO Mathias
2010
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
702
VC Payerne Racing
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
703
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
FINCOEUR Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
704
ZetaCycling club
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
706
VC Payerne-ProCycles
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
707
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
708
cyclomaniacs veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
710
VC Payerne Racing
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
711
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
712
CONVERT Thibault
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
713
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
714
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
715
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
716
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
717
Illiez bike
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
718
Velosprint Cossonay
POGET Valentin
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
719
MOREL Luca
2011
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
720
Vélo club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
721
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
CARTILLIER Quentin
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
722
Velosprint Cossonay
LE GOFF Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
725
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
VOROBYOV Michel
2010
Peseux
NE
UKR
U10 - U15 - Garçons
726
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
BRIAND Leny
2012
Chevilly
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
727
Vélo Club Payerne
GALLEY Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
728
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
MERLI Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
729
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
730
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
731
Team Dummgrun's
CONVERT Laurent
2010
Remaufens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
732
Velosprint Cossonay
LONGCHAMP Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
734
Cycles Tesag-Uvex
HÄNGGELI Milo
2008
1544
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
735
VC Payerne
PAGANI Maël
2013
Granges-Marnand
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
736
Vélo sprint Cossonay
PAGNANI Fabio
2011
La Sarraz
VD
ITA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
737
Zêta cycling
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
739
VC Echallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
741
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
744
pedale bulloise
PICCAND Tim
2008
Marsens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
745
VC Tramelan
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
746
o2 MTB
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
747
VC Payerne Racing
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
748
VC Payerne Racing
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
750
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
751
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
753
O2MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
756
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
757
SACCU Lorenzo
2009
Lucens
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
758
Velo Club Tramelan
PEETERS Daan
2010
Corgémont
BE
NED
U10 - U15 - Garçons
760
Cyclophile Sédunois
SALAMIN Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
767
RIBORDY Mika
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
768
VC Payerne - Payerne
PONT Tim
2013
Montagny (fr)
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
769
4ride.ch
DUMARTHERAY Owen
2011
Givrins
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons

U17 - Cadets
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
VC Excelsior Martigny
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
502
CCL
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
503
VC Payerne Racing Team Procycl
SAVARY Martin
2006
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
504
Cyclophile Sédunois
JOSÉ Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
507
Sprinter Club Lignon
JACOLINO Bastien
2007
Soral
GE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
508
VC Kerzers
GUGGER Lias
2007
Ins
BE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
509
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
510
VC Echallens
BOVET Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
514
VC Perrefitte / Alouette.ch
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
515
VC Tramelan
WEBER Kéo
2006
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
U17 - Cadets
517
VC Payerne - Procycles
PILLONEL Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
519
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
524
vélo club Tramelan/Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
ROSSIER Benjamin
2006
Magglingen/macolin
BE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
525
V.C ECHALLENS
HOURIET Baptiste
2006
Fey
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
528
Zeta Cycling Club
BIALON Nicolas
2006
Montalchez
NE
SUI
U17 - Cadets

U17 - Cadettes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
511
VC Kerzers
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadettes
522
Vélo club Vevey / Team ATLET
GORKA Amélie
2006
Les Monts De Corsier
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadettes

U19 - Juniors Hommes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
NIEDERHAUSER Léo
2004
Cugy
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
2
VC Fribourg
HÜBSCHER Arthur
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
3
montreux - rennaz cyclisme/ Cross Road Cycle
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
4
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Nathan
2005
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
5
Team Fribourg cycling dvp
PICCAND Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
10
Cyclophile Sédunois
BACHESAES Haroune
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
11
4ride/vc nyon
DUMARTHERAY Evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
12
Pédale Bulloise
WIRZ Simon
2005
Echarlens
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes