Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

206 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
505
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
507
O2 MTB
OVERNEY Corinne
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Dames
508
Vélo Club Tramelan
WYSSEN Léane
2003
Loveresse (jb)
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
509
Vélo club Tramelan
WYSSEN Morgane
2000
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
510
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Dames
511
Tri4fun
LOCATELLI Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Dames
512
CC littoral
LÜTHI Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames
516
Team Prof
RACHETER Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Dames
517
Team Performance Cycling
IMBERT Alice
2000
Bons En Chablais
-
FRA
Dames
523
Triathlon Club Genève
BEAUVIR Claire
2005
Eysins
VD
SUI
Dames
525
Tri Club Genève
ECUYER Maud
2000
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Dames

Hommes
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
13
Vélocité
AGOLINO Giani
1998
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes
14
DE SAINT-EXUPÉRY Marin
1996
Vevey
VD
FRA
Hommes
15
Vélocité
SANCHEZ David
1994
Palézieux
VD
SUI
Hommes
101
Vélo Club Vevey
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
102
Cogeas-Sogecoma-Akros CT/ montreux rennaz cyclisme
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Hommes
103
Sprinter Club Lignon
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Hommes
104
Team Cycles Tesag Uvex
WENGER Florian
1994
Léchelles
FR
SUI
Hommes
105
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Hommes
106
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
DUSCHER Jules
2003
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
Hommes
107
Velo Club TOURNUS
GANDREY Carl
1997
Martigny
VS
FRA
Hommes
108
UC Montheysanne
CLAPASSON Thomas
1999
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
109
Cyclophile sédunois
DELALOYE Jonas
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Hommes
110
Velo club Echallens
ROTH Vincent
2001
Montagny-Pres-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Hommes
111
UC Montheysanne / team Dom Cycle
SCHMID Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Hommes
112
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
BOLLIGER Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Hommes
113
Team MTB Scott Fribourg
BARD Nicolas
2000
Sorens
-
SUI
Hommes
114
EUSKADI
ETCHEGARAY Adrien
1993
Bussigny
VD
FRA
Hommes
115
Cyclophiles Sédunois
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
116
Cyclophile Aigle
KAESLIN Etienne
1994
Les Avants
VD
SUI
Hommes
117
Léman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Hommes
118
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
119
Cimes Cycle
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
120
VC Schötz / GoIn-Koller AG
SCHEIDEGGER Alex
2001
Marbach
LU
SUI
Hommes
121
VS Cossonay
CID Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
Hommes
122
Cyclophile Sédunois /AMCB
DEBONS Guérin
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
127
VC Nyon / CNN TRI NYON
SANTER Joe
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
Le Gang
CORMINBOEUF Louise
2016
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
904
ROBERTO Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
912
Team Prof
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
916
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
902
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
903
MOREL Kylian
2016
Bulle
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
905
Le Gang
CORMINBOEUF Jules
2019
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
906
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
SAUGY Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
907
LOPEZ Sacha
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
908
Vélosprint Cossonay
POGET Mathis
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
909
Le Gang
RAMOSAJ Liam
2014
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
910
Le Gang
RAMOSAJ Leo
2017
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
911
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
913
Team prof
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
914
DUCHEMIN Marlon
2015
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
915
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
917
O2MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
957
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
958
RUCHTI Maxime
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
Pro Cycles SCOTT Sports
CORMINBOEUF Yves
1985
Ménières
FR
SUI
Masters 1
202
Team Dupasquier Sport Bike
GRAND Anthony
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Masters 1
203
Cycles Colin / VCVevey
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
204
Passion Velo
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters 1
205
Cyclophile morgiens
DUPERRUT Christopher
1988
St-Saphorin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
206
B-Cycles
BOSCARDIN Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Masters 1
207
Ciclissimo
LAMON Romain
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters 1
208
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
SINGELÉ Kenny
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
209
Rushteam Ecublens
GEHRING Josué
1992
Morges
VD
SUI
Masters 1
210
Rushteam Ecublens
BESSE Jean-Claude
1992
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
Masters 1
211
Rushteam Ecublens
BESSE Daniel
1992
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Masters 1
212
Curtinaux Cycling Team
COTY Benjamin
1991
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Masters 1
213
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Masters 1
214
Rushteam Ecublens
FORCHELET David
1989
Bussy-Chardonney
VD
SUI
Masters 1
215
FELLAY Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
231
Rushteam Ecublens
RÜEGG Matthieu
1991
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
Masters 1
232
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
GENET Didier
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1
233
VC Vignoble Cylcerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
DELMATTI Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
302
LE GANG
BYRDE Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
303
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
304
ULDRY José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
305
vc fribourg
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
306
UC GESSIENNE
LIOTIER Fabien
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
Masters 2
307
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Arnaud
1979
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 2
308
Cimes Cycle
BALLMER Laurent
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
309
ROCHAT Sylvain
1977
Féchy
VD
SUI
Masters 2
310
Team sudero
LOZANO Daniel
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
311
VC ECHALLENS
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
312
VELO PERFECTION
RENDULIC Leonard
1982
Cologny
GE
SUI
Masters 2
313
DELACOMBAZ Olivier
1974
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
314
Team Dummgrun
CONVERT Laurent
1975
Remaufens
FR
BEL
Masters 2
315
Tempo-Sport - BE THE CHANGE
ZELLER Oliver
1973
Murten
FR
SUI
Masters 2
316
Vélo Club Tramelan
WEBER Yann
1974
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Masters 2
317
Vélo Club Echallens
DIND Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
Masters 2
318
Cyclophile Sédunois
CRETTENAND Olivier
1976
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
319
Union Cycliste Gessienne
HUAUX Romain
1979
Gex
-
FRA
Masters 2
320
Vc Echallens
MELCHIOR Sébastien
1977
Epalinges
VD
BEL
Masters 2
334
4ride.ch
DUMARTHERAY Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
335
4ride
DUMARTHERAY Yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
336
DI MARE Luca
1974
Morges
GE
SUI
Masters 2
337
sudero
BENOIT Stéphane
1975
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
338
CROSSROAD CYCLES
GOLAY Florian
1977
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 2
339
TEAM TESAG UVEX
ZAMPIERI Lucas
1979
Gals
BE
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Vélo Club Payerne - ProCycles
HAUSER Johnny
1971
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Masters 3
402
CYCLES SUDERO
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
Masters 3
403
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
GENET Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
404
RISSE Gargamel
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
405
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 3
406
Velo Perfection
INFANTOLINO Sébastien
1971
Trélex
VD
SUI
Masters 3
407
bikecenter radsport / RSC Aaretal
BITTERLI Adrian
1961
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Masters 3
408
individuel
CANTILLO Carmelo
1951
Lucens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
409
GS Ajoie
SAVARY Michel
1971
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters 3
410
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
411
EYMANN Jean-Pierre
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
412
Gs Ajoie
FERRARI Emmanuel
1970
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters 3
413
Club Cycliste du Littoral
FORCHELET Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3
414
CX Team The PACT
GILLON Philippe
1969
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 3
415
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
BOLLIGER Urs
1959
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
416
VC Steinmaur / Radsport Wyser
SCHERTENLEIB Bruno
1966
Kappel (so)
SO
SUI
Masters 3
417
The PACT CX TEAM
HÜBSCHER Charly
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Masters 3
418
Pédale Bulloise
BARD Alain
1966
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 3
419
team Cycles Tesag - Uvex
LOSEY Pascal
1964
Murist
FR
SUI
Masters 3
420
THE PACT CX TEAM
FUMEAUX Thierry
1972
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
421
VC Excelsior Martigny - Ciclissimo Valais
FAISS Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 3
422
MOLLI Didier
1970
Les Contamines Montjoie
-
FRA
Masters 3
423
MXT Béroche
FLURY Yvan
1966
Colombier
NE
SUI
Masters 3
424
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE
SUI
Masters 3
425
O2MountainBike
FAVRE Sébastien
1970
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 3
426
Vélo-Club Payerne Procycles
PILLONEL Jean-Marc
1971
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Masters 3
427
Team Andrey Cycles
WEBER Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
Masters 3
428
BRUENISHOLZ Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 3
436
Cyclophile sédunois
BARRAS Michel
1969
Corin
VS
SUI
Masters 3
437
VC VALLORBE
SMITH Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
Masters 3

U10 - U15 - Filles
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Team Allinges-Publier
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
705
Zeta Cycling Club
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
709
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
724
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Eloïse
2011
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
739
VC Echallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
740
Team Allinges-Publier
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
743
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Athina
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
744
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
749
VELO CLUB ORBE
BINGGELI Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles

U10 - U15 - Garçons
49

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Cyclophile Sédunois
SALAMIN Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
0
COTTET Sami
2011
Luins
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
701
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
ROBERTO Mathias
2010
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
702
VC Payerne Racing
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
703
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
FINCOEUR Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
704
ZetaCycling club
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
706
VC Payerne-ProCycels
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
707
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
708
cyclomaniacs veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
710
VC Payerne Racing
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
711
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
712
CONVERT Thibault
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
713
Velosprint Cossonay
LE GOFF Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
714
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
715
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
716
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
717
Illiez bike
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
718
Velosprint Cossonay
POGET Valentin
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
719
MOREL Luca
2011
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
720
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
CARTILLIER Quentin
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
721
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
722
Vélosprint Cossonay
BERSET Jonathan
2013
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
723
Zêta cycling
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
725
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
726
Cyclophile Sédunois
SALAMIN Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
727
VC Nyon
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
728
CYCLOPHILES SEDUNOIS
RIBORDY Mika
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
729
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
730
Cycles Tesag Uvex
HÄNGGELI Milo
2008
Gletterens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
731
Vélosprint Cossonax
VIHOCENCU Victor
2008
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
732
COTTET Sami
2011
Luins
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
733
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
BRIAND Leny
2012
Chevilly
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
734
Velosprint Cossonay
LOPEZ Esteban
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
735
Velosprint Cossonay
LONGCHAMP Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
736
Velosprint Cossonay
COSTEA Andrei
2008
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
737
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
738
VC ECHALLENS
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
741
Vélo Club Payerne
GALLEY Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
742
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
MERLI Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
745
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
PAGNANI Fabio
2011
La Sarraz
VD
ITA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
746
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
747
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
748
Pedale bulloise
PICCAND Tim
2008
Marsens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
750
vélosprint Cossonay
KASPI Léandre
2012
Boussens
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
751
VC Tramelan
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
752
O2MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
753
Vc Echallens
MELCHIOR Martin
2010
Epalinges
VD
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
754
CONVERT Laurent
2010
Remaufens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
755
FLODIN Noah
2009
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons

U17 - Cadets
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
VC Excelsior Martigny
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
502
CCL
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
503
VÉLO CLUB PAYERNE RACING TEAM
SAVARY Martin
2006
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
504
Cyclophile Sédunois
JOSÉ Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
513
VC Perrefitte / Alouette.ch
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
514
VC Tramelan
WEBER Kéo
2006
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
U17 - Cadets
515
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
518
VC Payerne - Procycles
PILLONEL Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
524
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets

U17 - Cadettes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
506
VC Kerzers
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadettes

U19 - Juniors Hommes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
NIEDERHAUSER Léo
2004
Cugy
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
2
HUMARD Vélo-Passion CHAZAL - VC Fribourg
GRAF Noan
2004
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
3
VC Fribourg
HÜBSCHER Arthur
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
4
montreux - rennaz cyclisme/ Cross Road Cycle
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
5
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Nathan
2005
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
6
Team fribourg cycling dvp
PICCAND Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
7
Montreux-rennaz cyclisme
VAN NIJVERSEEL Linus
2005
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
8
Cyclophile Sédunois
CRETTENAND Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes