Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

769 participants

All categories
Athlete

1 Tour - Cadets
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
506
Mathis Vannay
2007
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
531
Ramuz Clément
2007
Charrat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
CABV Martigny
545
Charrex Téo
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
590
Marand Liam
2007
Leytron
VS
1 Tour - Cadets
658
Bérard Louis
2006
-
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
674
Mariéthoz Shayne
2005
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
CA Vouvry
677
Tissot Mathieu
2007
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
700
Vocat Cyril
2004
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
Ski valais
701
Delle Donne Raffaele
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
2642
Teixeira Rodrigo
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
CO Leytron 11A

1 Tour - Cadettes
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
530
Ramuz Chloé
2005
Charrat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
CABV Martigny
538
albuquerque raquel
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
546
Fanti Luna
2005
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
CABV Martigny
589
Charbonnet Malaurie
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
605
Juillerat Clélia
2007
Sion
VS
1 Tour - Cadettes
610
Pahud Mathilde
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
CA Sion
628
SAINT-LEGER Cannelle
2007
VETROZ
VS
FRA
1 Tour - Cadettes
673
MARIETHOZ NORIAH
2007
VIONNAZ
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
SG St-Maurice
679
Michellod Louise
2007
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
684
SIMONETTA Morgane
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes

1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
39

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
518
bertholet christian
1968
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
SC Saillon
519
Dimic Danijel
1994
Sierre
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
--
520
Gillioz Julien
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Les Trotteurs
534
Boson Nolwenn
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Ecole d'Isérables
535
Arlettaz Océane
1996
Salvan
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Ecole d'Isérables
536
Monnet Sylvie
1992
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Ecole d'Isérables
539
Maret Valérie
1977
Levron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Téléverbier
540
Blanchet Elodie
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Téléverbier
541
Bourgeois Jérémie
1999
Vollèges
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Téléverbier
542
Perney Marie-Laure
1981
Liddes
VS
FRA
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Téléverbier
552
Jacquier Jenny
1984
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Team Fée Clochette
556
Bruchez Gillian
1990
Sierre
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Ferblanterie Bruchez & Fils SA
557
Ferilli Corrado
1980
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
TEAM FEE CLOCHETTE
566
Daven Estelle
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
TEAM FÉE CLOCHETTE
567
Bruchez Nathanael
1987
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Ferblanterie Bruchez & Fils SA
569
Héritier Aude
1983
Salins
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Team Fée Clochette
571
Ramuz Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
572
Padeste Daniela
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
573
Dayer Gabrielle
1986
Hérémence
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
574
Carron Amélia
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
575
Liard Anne
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
577
RAPILLARD Ludivine
1981
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 2
578
Blanc Marie
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 2
579
Justamond Yoann
1978
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 2
580
Grange Carmen
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 3
581
Schmutz Eve
1978
FullyFully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 3
582
Bridy Corinne
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 3
588
Dorsaz Claire
1989
Chamoson
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 3
606
Bruchez Swanny
1990
Vevey
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
RAIFFEISEN
611
Jacquemettaz Christophe
1981
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
CO LEYTRON
614
Mettaz Pascal
1984
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
CO Leytron
615
De Boni Magaly
1994
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Ecole d'Isérables
645
Rochat Vincent
1980
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
TEAM FÉE CLOCHETTE
647
Crettenand Kevin
1985
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
CO LEYTRON
651
Teixeira José
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
CO Leytron
652
Jacquier Florian
1980
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
TEAM FEE CLOCHETTE
681
cloarec christophe
1968
La Tzoumaz
VS
FRA
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
aucun
682
Segura Francoise
1965
Lausanne
VD
FRA
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
aucun
683
cloarec-segura Maelle
2007
Lausanne
VD
FRA
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
aucun

1 Tour - Dames 1
34

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
502
Luisier Mitri
1991
Ayent
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
503
Genetti Manon
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
Manon Genetti
504
Gaillard Tiffany
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
Tiffany Gaillard
507
Binggeli Anja
1993
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
508
Vouillamoz Séverine
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
514
Marty Kathrin
1989
Fieschertal
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
Runnigfreaks NordlysSport Leuk
516
Bocchino Laura
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
CASierre
521
Crettenand Sophie
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
522
Martinet Françoise
1991
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
527
Kunkel Cassandra
1992
Leytron
VS
1 Tour - Dames 1
Groupe Mutuel
543
Liand Marylou
1983
Aven
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
Prabé Aventures
553
Leboeuf Theres
1985
Aigle
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
CABV Martigny
554
Mariani Nadine
1985
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
555
Rémondeulaz Gaëlle
1995
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
558
Fellay Frédérique
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
565
Leduc Vanessa
1988
Saillon
VS
FRA
1 Tour - Dames 1
La Foulée Saillonintze
570
Roduit Fabienne
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
586
Dorlac Rebecca
1986
Saillon
VS
1 Tour - Dames 1
592
Poulin Soraya
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
594
Pierroz Sara
2003
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
598
Juillerat Emmanuelle
1984
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
Juillerat Family
600
Dayer Noémie
1997
Ardon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
613
Robyr Stéphanie
1983
Marly
FR
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
616
Cotture-Coppey Anne
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
618
Roduit Marie
1993
1913
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
620
Nicoulaz Meryl
1986
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
SG St-Maurice
622
Beney Valentina
1994
Ayent
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
630
Clivaz Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
631
Jepleting Nesphine
1996
Saillon
VS
KEN
1 Tour - Dames 1
641
Regenfus Sans Julie
2002
Chatelaine
GE
ESP
1 Tour - Dames 1
649
Guex Lisa
2002
Collonges
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
CABV MARTIGNY
655
Bannwart Flavie
1987
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
672
Sauthier Anouchka
1999
Sion ARVILLARD
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
702
Revaz Caroline
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
Les Trotteurs

1 Tour - Dames 2
33

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
84
Anselin Robyr Annick
1970
Chermignon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
104
Beney Isabelle
1976
Vétroz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
505
Portner Melanie
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
Ride Spirit
517
Fournier Carole
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
CA Vétroz
525
Muhlheim Delphine
1981
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
549
Duc Volluz Sophie
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
551
vouilloz stephanie
1976
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
La foulée saillonintze
564
Mariéthod Chantal
1960
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
587
Rithner Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
602
Michellod Aline
1979
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
604
Hrebec laura
1977
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
607
Di Pinto Nathalie
1979
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
619
Ribeiro Cristina
1971
Les Agettes
VS
POR
1 Tour - Dames 2
621
Cassaz Maria Cristina
1970
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
Maria Cristina Cassaz
623
gfeller ines
1971
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
624
Rosaire Françoise
1976
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
632
Moulin Sarah
1980
Vollèges
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
635
Duay Pascaline
1978
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
636
Monay Céline
1975
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
640
Weinstein Michelle
1956
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
Les Trotteurs
643
Colombara Valérie
1967
Monthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
644
Schneider Daniela
1979
Aigle
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
646
Moulin Valérie
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
Les Toutangueules
654
Besse Barras Camille
1978
Sierre
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
656
Tissières Aline
1977
Champéry
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
660
Bianco Sandrine
1981
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
662
Schibli Gaby
1953
Steg VS
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
LSVO
668
MEIZOZ Valérie
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
La foulée Saillonintze
671
Carruzzo Dessimoz Stéphanie
1978
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
CA Sion
675
Barby Catherine
1962
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
La Foulée saillonintze
678
Genet Mélanie
1980
Chemin
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
685
Schaer Monique
1978
Le Châble
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
698
Burnier Jocelyne
1949
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2

1 Tour - Nordic Walking
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
510
Métral Mathieu
2001
Chalais
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
511
Dayer Mélissa
2001
Hérémence
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
547
Cassegrain Caroline
1958
Crans-près-Céligny
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
548
Cassegrain Philippe
1955
Crans-près-Céligny
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
591
Ançay Albertine
1963
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
Team Groupe Mutuel
625
Formaz Sandrine
1978
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
637
Aubry Aline
1979
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
665
Luisier Thurre Karine
1972
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
666
Salamin Christelle
1972
Veyras
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
667
Luisier Nicole
1950
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
680
Simonetta Marie
1972
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
686
Günter Denise
1966
Einigen
BE
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
Ma petire entreprise
690
Fournier Gabriela
1970
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
691
Thurre sandrine
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
694
Nicoulas Teresa
1978
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
696
Schneider Margrit
1953
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
697
Ferreira Goncalves Maria
1978
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
699
Kübler Christelle
1976
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking

1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
60

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Jacquier Patrick
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
509
Thurre Loïc
1998
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
512
Fournier David
1969
Loye
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
David Fournier challenges
513
Roduit Pascal
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
515
Marty Stefan
1986
Fieschertal
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
RunnigfreaksNordlyssportLeuker
523
Martinet Valentin
1993
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
524
Kunkel Corentin
1991
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
Groupe Mutuel
526
Cardoso Carlos
1991
Bussigny-pres-lausanne
VD
POR
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
fc running
528
Charbonnet Léonard
1978
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
529
Seppey Quentin
2000
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
Quentin Seppey
532
Clivaz Francois
1992
0794806543
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
Move eat
533
TERRIER Philippe
1971
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
537
deruelle jean-paul
1957
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
La Foulée Saillonnintse
544
Charrex David
1982
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
La Foulée Saillonintze
550
Praz Patrick
1962
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
CS 13 Etoiles Sion
559
Berclaz Florent
1995
Anniviers
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
Les petits bonhommes en mousse
560
Berclaz Brice
1998
Sierre
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
Les petits bonhommes en mousse
561
Fournier Blaise
1991
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
La Foulée Saillonintze
562
Cazzato Fabrizio
1984
Saillon
VS
ITA
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
563
Journel Olivier
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
568
Gross Keevin
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
583
Favre Arnauld
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
L.L&B.S l'immobilière Sàrl
584
Grange Jean-Claude
1960
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
585
Bonvin Sébastien
1997
Réchy
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
593
Kolinski Jacob
1982
1912
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
595
Théodoloz Nicolas
1980
Vernamiège
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
Team Hérens
596
Troillet David
1989
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
597
Bessard Joël
1992
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
CA Vétroz
599
troillet damien
1999
versegere
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
601
Rémondeulaz David
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
603
Dorsaz Pierrick
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
608
Ruffieux Emeric
1989
St.-Saphorin
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
Ruffieux
609
Pahud Grégory
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
612
Blanchet Patrice
1971
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
Leytron
617
Léger Stève
1974
Volleges
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
626
Lonfat Jacques
1962
Charrat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
627
Saint-Léger Cédric
1973
Vetroz
VS
FRA
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
629
Luisier Cédric
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
La Foulée Saillonintze
633
Roduit Benjamin
1962
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
Foulée Saillonintze
634
Lafolie Alexandre
1970
1963
VS
BEL
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
638
Albuquerque Rafael
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
639
Maret Laurent
1984
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
642
Simões Gomes Gabriel
2000
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
648
Gabioud Rémy
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
CABV Martigny
650
Langel David
2002
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
CABV MARTIGNY
653
Barman Jérémie
1984
Chemin dessus
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
657
Fernandes Alexandre
1993
Granges VS
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
659
Bérard Christophe
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
661
Fournier Romain
1985
Champsec
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
663
Schibli Armin
1946
Steg
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
LSVO
664
Buchard Arnaud
1990
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
Traileurs de l'Ardève
669
Bender Alain
1969
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
La Foulée Saillonintze
670
Favre Guillaume
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
Team Brasserie du Chable
676
Bruchez Alain
1967
Le Châble
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
687
Torrent Adrien
2001
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
688
Bruchez Olivier
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
689
Spicher Romain
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
692
dayer etienne
1979
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
693
Michellod Nicolas
1973
Fribourg
FR
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
695
Bertholet Aurélien
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)

2 Tours - Dames
30

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Vauthey Deborah
1974
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
Ca riviera
7
Dorsaz Claire
1989
Chamoson
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
Les Trotteurs
10
Carbo Sally
1993
Charrat
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
13
Vouilloz Elise
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
14
Berguerand Anouk
1974
Massongex
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
Swiss athletics
15
Chappuis Elise
1989
Saxon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
16
Antonelli Jennifer
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
17
THIBAULT Mélanie
1986
Saint Pierre de Clages
VS
FRA
2 Tours - Dames
18
Perdrieu Christelle
1984
Le Sappey
VS
FRA
2 Tours - Dames
21
Cornu Laura
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
27
Aebi Christina
1979
Vuisternens en ogoz
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
28
Germanier Mathilde
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
31
Dubois Florence
1976
les Marécottes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
SWISS PERF TRAINING
32
Cencen Veronika
1993
Renens VD
VD
SLO
2 Tours - Dames
37
Frandsen Amalie
1989
Zeneggen
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
44
Le Danois sonia
1980
grenoble
-
FRA
2 Tours - Dames
46
Fournier Loriane
1999
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
51
Dubuis Annick
1964
Savièse
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
52
Dayer Anny
1964
Ardon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
54
Dirren Valérie
1989
Vex
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
Triathlon Club Valais
55
Boillat Kireev Véronique
1962
Echandens
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
61
PAYEN Cassandre
1986
Miège
VS
FRA
2 Tours - Dames
Triathlon Club Valais
68
Nigro Murielle
1973
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
69
Mooser Natacha
1976
Charmey
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
SC Im Fang Hochmatt
70
Baeriswyl Delphine
1982
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
SABulle
71
Falk Pauline
1999
La Brillaz
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
95
Voutaz Audrey
2001
Champsec
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
SAS Bern
99
Cernicky Alana
1986
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
Intensityworkout.ch
101
MacKenzie Brigid
1984
Sion
VS
GBR
2 Tours - Dames
576
Evequoz Lea
2002
Vernier
GE
SUI
2 Tours - Dames

2 Tours - Relais
30

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
401
-
Bétrisey Pauline
Sassi Renaud
1995
1992
Ayent
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
402
-
Mabillard Delphine
Lambiel Joséphine
1988
1991
Saxon
Riddes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
403
-
Carron Vanessa
Rausis Chantal
1977
1970
Saillon
Conthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
404
-
Comby Jean-Gratien
Vouillamoz Ophélie
1987
1996
Riddes
Riddes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
405
-
Falquet Thierry
Fumeaux Audrick
1990
1999
Saxon
Erde
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
406
-
Derivaz Pascal
Théoduloz Vincent
1984
1983
Fully
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
407
-
Herter Basile
Herter Jules
2000
1999
Crans-Montana
Ollon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
408
-
Galliano Nicolas
Métrailler Annelies
1973
1987
Chalais
La Forclaz
VS
VS
SUI
BEL
2 Tours - Relais
409
-
Jean Patrick
Bumann Samuel
1983
1986
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
410
-
Emery Claudine
Duc Sylvie
1982
1991
Corin
Chermignon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
411
-
Buchard Lois
Morand Alexis
2002
2005
SAILLON
Riddes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
Loco Ski
412
-
Werlen Paul
Werlen Etienne
1972
2000
Chamoson
Chamoson
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
413
-
Hubert Alexandre
DELASOIE Mélanie
1974
1990
Martigny
Les Granges/Salvan
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
414
-
Gabioud Romain
Mottet Justin
2001
2001
Martigny
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
415
-
Bruchez Annouk
Mezö Frédéric
1981
1988
Riddes
Riddes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
416
-
Morard Emilie
Huguenin-Landl Barbara
1985
1977
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
AUT
2 Tours - Relais
417
-
Moos Yolande
Moos Firmin
1955
1953
Chippis
Chippis
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
418
-
Roduit Pascal
Quinodoz Nicolas
1958
1967
Martigny
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
419
-
GAILLARD Xavier
GERMANIER Réginald
1967
1967
Fully
Conthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
420
-
Crose Andris
Crose kenzo
1984
2006
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
ITA
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
421
-
Luisier Christophe
Métroz-Luisier Chrystel
1980
1985
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
422
-
Formaz Yves
Formaz Maël
1969
1998
Evionnaz
Evionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
423
-
Beney Isabelle
Brandi Laura
1976
1994
Vétroz
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
424
-
Robyr Thomas
Bétrisey Anne
1998
1996
Chermignon-Bas
Sierre
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
425
-
Fort Maxime
FORT Jeremie
2001
1994
Martigny
Salvan
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
426
-
Bauer Christian
Bauer Anna
1969
2001
Savièse
Pully
VS
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
427
-
Délèze Julien
Bourban Grégoire
1983
1984
Baar (Nendaz)
Bramois
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
428
-
Gay-Crosier Aurelien
Buchard Damien
2000
2000
Saillon
SAILLON
VS
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
429
-
Dimitri Gabioud
Frossard Lucas
2003
2003
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
2 Tours - Relais
430
-
Michellod Simon
Roduit Fernand
2003
1962
Bourguillon
Saillon
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
TapaDzo

2 Tours - Seniors
31

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Oggier Alain
1993
Conthey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
8
Gosparini Danael
1985
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
SG St-Maurice
12
Chardonnens Jean-Côme
1987
Monthey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
20
Emery Mathias
1984
Corin
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
22
Ramuz Joseph
1985
Leytron
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
Commune de Leytron
24
Fellay Yann
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
César Costa Race
25
Soares David
1986
Lavey-Morcles
VD
POR
2 Tours - Seniors
26
Robyr Maxime
2002
Chermignon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
29
Bouvier Maxime
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
2 Tours - Seniors
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
30
Leboeuf François
1985
Aigle
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
BCVs Mount Asics
33
Maret Clément
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
2M4U COACHING
35
Cretignier Titouan
1996
Vetraz Monthoux
-
FRA
2 Tours - Seniors
Dahu L'Team
36
Andenmatten Simon
1986
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
40
Fellay Yann
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
FC 4 Rivières
45
Rossier Valery
1992
Salins
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
49
Bidaud Raphaël
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
57
Franzi Robin
1986
Bern
BE
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
63
Duay Ludovic
1983
Saillon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
La Foulée Saillonintze
64
Chevrier Xavier
1990
Aosta
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
65
Ndiema Erick Leon
1990
Saillon
VS
KEN
2 Tours - Seniors
66
Koné Taly
1988
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
Cabv Martigny
74
Lafolie Tom_2
2000
Vétroz
VS
BEL
2 Tours - Seniors
77
Morard Jonathan
1992
Granges
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
78
Delattre Adrien
1986
Leytron
VS
FRA
2 Tours - Seniors
79
Vouilloz Lionel
1995
Saxon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
86
Theytaz Jean-Pierre
1983
Sierre
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
CA Sierre
88
Quinodoz Bastien
1995
Riddes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
BCVs Mount Asics Team
89
Comby Yoan
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
Team Perraudin sports la Tzoumaz
91
Copin Guillaume
1992
Pully
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
96
KUONEN JULIEN
1985
SIERRE
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
102
Varone Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
Cyclophile sédunois

2 Tours - Vétérans 1
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Ramuz Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
COMPRESSPORT/OVERSTIM.S
11
Jones Patrick
1976
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
-
19
Maret jacky
1974
LOURTIER
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
Passionesportiva
23
Alfieri Raffaele
1975
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
39
Saillen Pierre
1976
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
48
Voutaz Jean-Christophe
1981
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
Droit du Catogne
50
Rochat Vincent
1980
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
Triathlon Club Valais
53
Dirren Francois
1979
Vex
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
Triathlon Club Valais
56
Costa Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
58
Bessard Vincent
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
CABV Martigny
59
Fanti Gregoire
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
Physiosport Jacques Troillet
60
Balduchelli Yan
1979
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
62
Petoud Fabrice
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
72
Putallaz Thomas
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
Ski-Club Saillon
75
Günter Stéphane
1972
Einigen
BE
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
76
Joris Olivier
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
82
Filliez Jean-Henri
1978
Bagnes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
Filliez
83
Dupraz Frédéric
1974
Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
CS 13 Etoiles
85
Roduit Cédric
1976
St-Saphorin-Morges
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
87
MICHAUD CHRISTOPHER
1981
Noës
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
90
Heynen Guido
1978
Ausserberg
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
SV Ausserberg
94
Mariéthoz Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
97
Fort Nicolas
1975
Onex
GE
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1

2 Tours - Vétérans 2
20

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Fournier David
1969
Loye
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
David Fournier challenges
5
Ribeiro Rui
1971
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
6
PONCET JOEL
1970
MAGLAND
-
FRA
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
SPAC
9
Voltolini David
1971
Vétroz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
CA Vétroz
34
Felley Jean-Yves
1971
Bramois
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
CS 13 ETOILES
38
praz max
1958
Sion 1
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
Rascal Club
41
Sauthier Jean-Claude
1967
Vétroz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
42
Bertholet Stéphane
1960
Leytron
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
43
Bauer Christian
1969
Savièse
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
Christian Bauer
47
Roth Alexandre
1971
Attalens
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
67
Nigro Pascal
1965
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
73
Hugon Jean-Louis
1958
Corin-de-la-Crête
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
Judo Club Sierre
80
Foglia Francois
1967
Saxon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
81
Ribeiro Albino
1968
Thun
BE
POR
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
Lauftreff thun
92
Rickli Eric
1962
Fribourg
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
Eric Rickli
93
Fellay Jean-Denis
1982
Granges
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
98
Russo Antonio
1967
Marin
NE
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
Intensity Workout
100
Puigserver Eric
1964
Saxon
VS
FRA
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
Triathlon Club Valais
103
VAUDAN MANU
1971
LE CHÂBLE VS
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
BCVS MOUNT TEAM
106
Russo Michel
1959
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2

Ecoliers A
40

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2601
Guex Nathanaël
2008
Granges (Veveyse)
FR
SUI
Ecoliers A
2602
Reuse Jules
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
Saint Maurice
2603
FRAGNIERE MARTIN
2009
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2604
Maret Damien
2008
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers A
2605
Mirété Corentin
2008
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers A
2606
Walker Arthur
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2607
Roduit Baptiste
2008
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers A
2608
Crettenand Rémy
2008
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers A
2609
Germanier Hugo
2008
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers A
2610
Messere Ethan
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2611
Savioz Maël
2009
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers A
2612
Blanchet Noah
2009
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2613
Dély Théo
2009
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2614
Lutignier Sasha
2009
Saillon
VS
Ecoliers A
2615
Pannatier Thoma
2008
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers A
2616
Thurre Bastien
2009
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2617
Vouillamoz Ryan
2009
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers A
2618
Morand Baptiste
2009
Riddes
VS
Ecoliers A
2619
Fournier Rafael
2009
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2620
Monnet Maël
2009
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers A
2621
Sierro Mathis
2008
Vétroz
VS
Ecoliers A
2622
Viaccoz Noé
2008
Saillon
VS
Ecoliers A
2623
Alves de Brito Daniel
2009
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers A
2624
Ferreira Keryann
2008
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2625
Sierro Axel
2008
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers A
2626
Carrupt Nathan
2008
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers A
2627
Dissière Kevin
2008
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers A
2628
Schmidt Maël
2008
+41797746158
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2629
Dessimoz Evan
2009
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CA Sion
2630
Vaudan Baptiste
2008
Bruson
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2631
Joris Adrien
2009
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2632
Copt Dany
2009
Orsières
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CABV MARTIGNY
2633
MOULIN MATHÉO
2009
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CABV MARTIGNY
2634
Roduit Matteo
2009
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CABV MARTIGNY
2635
Roth Marin
2009
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CABV MARTIGNY
2636
Solazzi Alessio
2009
Monthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CABV MARTIGNY
2637
Coppens Timéo
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CABV MARTIGNY
2638
Venker Nathan
2009
Le Sépey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CABV MARTIGNY
2639
PERRAUDIN Kylian
2009
LE CHÂBLE VS
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CABV MARTIGNY
2641
Vallotton Samuel
2009
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CA SIERRE

Ecoliers B
40

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2201
Guex Jérémie
2010
Granges (Veveyse)
FR
SUI
Ecoliers B
2202
Bertholet Marc
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2203
Debons Arnaud
2011
Savièse
VS
Ecoliers B
CA Sion
2204
VOUILLAMOZ TIMÉO
2011
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CA Vétroz
2205
D'Alessio Théo
2010
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2206
Huguenin Sébastien
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CA Sion
2207
coppens kean
2011
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2208
Saillen Gabriel
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CA Sion
2209
GENEVEE ILIAS
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
7H MH
2210
Jacquemettaz Célien
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
6H KD
2211
Brand Nicolas
2010
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers B
7h MH
2212
BLANCHET TIM
2011
LEYTRON
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
TH MH
2213
MICHEL YOANN
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
7H MH
2214
Vouillamoz Noé
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
6H KD
2215
Produit Camile
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2216
Briones Thibo
2011
Saillon
VS
Ecoliers B
2217
Praz Aaron
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2218
Bourdin Rafael
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2219
Giraud Emilien
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2220
Duay Dorian
2010
Saillon
VS
Ecoliers B
2221
Pilloud Maxime
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2222
Crose Massimo
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2223
Veyre Kylian
2010
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Ecoliers B
2224
Dessimoz Lenny
2011
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CA Sion
2225
Rémondeulaz Jules
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2226
Fonseca Diogo
2010
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers B
2227
Chappuis Jules
2011
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers B
2228
Baron Oan
2011
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2229
Bircher Guillaume
2011
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2230
Chevalley Eitan
2011
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2231
Gay Mathis
2011
Choëx
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
TRT Monthey
2232
Pannatier Martin
2010
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CABV MARTIGNY
2233
Fanti Romeo
2011
Fully
VS
Ecoliers B
CABV MARTIGNY
2234
Moulin Tom
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CABV MARTIGNY
2235
Charbonnet Timéo
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2236
Roth Nolan
2010
Attalens
FR
SUI
Ecoliers B
Athletica Veveyse
2237
Monnet Matteo
2011
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
Ski Club Etablons
2238
Ferreira Noam
2011
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
Ski Club Etablons
2239
Léger Simon
2010
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2240
Giroud Simon
2011
Sion
VS
Ecoliers B
CA Sion

Ecoliers C
49

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1601
Raymond Baptiste
2013
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1602
Bourban Kerian
2012
Collombey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
T-R-T Monthey
1603
VOUILLAMOZ ALEXANDRE
2012
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
CA Vétroz
1604
D'Alessio Emilien
2012
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1605
Savioz Loïc
2012
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
6H KD
1606
Brenier Camille
2013
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers C
5H TR
1607
giroud noam
2013
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
4H JD
1608
Tièche Zian
2013
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers C
5H SA
1609
Collaud Danny
2012
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers C
6H KD
1610
Gargantini Robin
2012
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1611
Saillen Bertil
2013
Ardon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1612
Denjean Thibault
2012
Saillon
VS
Ecoliers C
1613
Dias Angelo
2013
Saillon
VS
Ecoliers C
1614
Crettenand Tom
2013
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1615
M'Barki Rayan
2013
Saillon
VS
Ecoliers C
1616
Esteves Aydan
2013
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1617
Bauen Jules
2013
Saillon
VS
Ecoliers C
1618
Petit Alonzo
2013
Saillon
VS
Ecoliers C
1619
Cheseaux Benjamin
2013
Saillon
VS
Ecoliers C
1620
Métroz Théo
2013
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1621
Vocat Alexis
2013
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1622
Veuillet Elouan
2012
Saillon
VS
Ecoliers C
1623
Produit Paul
2012
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1624
Vouillamoz Liam
2013
Saillon
VS
Ecoliers C
1625
Marthe Thibault
2012
Saillon
VS
Ecoliers C
1626
Monnet Maël
2013
Saillon
VS
Ecoliers C
1627
Timochenko William
2012
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers C
1628
Touitou-Maes Clément
2012
Leytron
VS
Ecoliers C
1630
Juillerat Clément
2013
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
Juillerat Family
1631
Maret Dany
2012
Bruson
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
Team Serge Lattion
1632
Veyre Evan
2012
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Ecoliers C
1633
Melet Noé
2013
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Ecoliers C
1634
Raymond Adam
2013
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Ecoliers C
1635
carron abel
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1636
Vuissoz Maxime
2012
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
SFG Conthey
1637
besse mathias
2012
Bruson
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
Team lattion bruson
1638
Antille Loris
2012
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
SFG Conthey
1639
Fellay Louan
2013
Massongex
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
Lionswill
1640
Crittin Dany
2012
Salvan
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
CABV MARTIGNY
1641
Leboeuf Emil
2012
Aigle
VD
SUI
Ecoliers C
CABV MARTIGNY
1642
Roth Augustin
2012
Charrat
VS
Ecoliers C
CABV MARTIGNY
1643
Bruchez Tim
2013
Versegères
VS
Ecoliers C
CABV MARTIGNY
1644
Besson Liam
2012
Isérables
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
Ski Club Etablons
1645
tissieres louis
2013
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
Ski Club Etablons
1646
Ferreira Maé
2012
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
Ski Club Etablons
1647
Albasini Martin
2012
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
Ski Club Etablons
1648
Dalverny Théo
2013
Denges
VD
SUI
Ecoliers C
Ski Club Etablons
1649
Germanier Arnaud
2012
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1650
Jean Félicien
2013
Erde
-
SUI
Ecoliers C

Ecolières A
28

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2401
Fournier Laura
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CA Vétroz
2402
Ramuz Claire
2009
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
2403
Fanti Laly
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
2404
SALL THÉTAZ MYRIAM
2009
MARTIGNY
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2405
Debons Célia
2008
Savièse
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CA Sion
2406
Aubry Eléna
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2407
Bridy Carine
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2408
Carruzzo Alice
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2409
Fleury Thaïs
2008
Leytron
VS
Ecolières A
2410
Héritier Yoanna
2008
Leytron
VS
Ecolières A
2411
Allamand Maévane
2008
Leytron
VS
Ecolières A
2412
Marchon Elyne
2008
Leytron
VS
Ecolières A
2413
Rywalski Chloé
2008
Saillon
VS
Ecolières A
2414
Chapuis Pauline
2008
Leytron
VS
Ecolières A
2415
Kubler Sarah
2008
Leytron
VS
Ecolières A
2416
Neto Leonor
2008
Leytron
VS
Ecolières A
2417
Magliocco Erza
2009
Leytron
VS
Ecolières A
2418
Savary Margo
2008
Leytron
VS
Ecolières A
2419
Arlettaz Marylou
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
Académie Trail Running Valais
2420
Guillou Yuna
2008
Dorenaz
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV MARTIGNY
2421
Pierroz Lily
2008
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV MARTIGNY
2422
Bourgeois Lola
2009
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV MARTIGNY
2423
Rousseaux Valentine
2009
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV MARTIGNY
2424
rousseaux mathilde
2009
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV MARTIGNY
2425
Siby Mina
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV MARTIGNY
2426
Bourgeois Laly
2009
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV MARTIGNY
2427
Filippin Emma
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV MARTIGNY
2428
DAYER KLARA
2008
SAILLON
-
SUI
Ecolières A

Ecolières B
36

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
Chambovay Margot
2011
Collonges
VS
Ecolières B
SG St-Maurice
2002
Roduit Emy
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2003
Mottiez Laura
2010
Saillon
VS
Ecolières B
2005
Fellay Alicia
2010
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
FC Saxon Sports
2006
Cattin Maddy
2011
Leytron
VS
Ecolières B
7H MH
2007
Buchard Louise
2011
Leytron
VS
Ecolières B
6H KD
2008
de Riedmatten Charline
2010
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Ecolières B
Girl Power
2009
Vocat Julie
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2010
Gillioz Sara
2010
Saillon
VS
Ecolières B
2011
Aymon Estelle
2011
Saillon
VS
Ecolières B
2012
Bauen Louane
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2013
Holloway-Staiano Phoebe
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2014
Esteves Océane
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2015
Juillerat Zélie
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
Juillerat Family
2016
Roduit Alice
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2017
GUEX CLAIRE
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2018
Carruzzo Zoé
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2019
Truffer Sofia
2010
Savièse
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
Fischteam
2020
Pignat Salomé
2011
Lavey-Morcles
VD
SUI
Ecolières B
SC Bex
2021
Vaudan Julie
2010
Bruson
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2022
Marton Olivia
2011
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Ecolières B
2023
Kolinski Zoé
2011
Leytron
VS
Ecolières B
2024
Bruchez Erin
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV MARTIGNY
2025
Corthay Pauline
2010
Les Valettes
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV MARTIGNY
2026
Gargantini Margaux
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV MARTIGNY
2027
Leboeuf Lea
2010
Aigle
VD
Ecolières B
CABV MARTIGNY
2028
Petoud Solène
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV MARTIGNY
2029
THURRE KENZA
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV MARTIGNY
2030
Venker Emmeline
2011
Ormont-Dessous
VD
Ecolières B
CABV MARTIGNY
2031
Voutaz Noémie
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV MARTIGNY
2032
Tissières Flavie
2010
Champéry
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CA Dents-du-Midi
2033
Vouillamoz Mila
2011
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
Ski Club Etablons
2034
Tissières Léonie
2010
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2035
Briguet Laora
2010
Lens
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
ES Ayent
2036
Carron Julie
2011
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2037
Rossi Alicia
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B

Ecolières C
33

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1401
Fournier Adeline
2012
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
-
1402
Wisard Audrey
2012
choex
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
TRT Monthey
1403
Raymond Clotilde
2012
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
SG St-Maurice
1404
Terrapon Charlie
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
FSG Conthey
1405
Savoy Julie
2012
Réchy
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
CA Sierre
1406
Blanchet Emma
2013
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
5H TR
1407
Dorsaz Ophélie
2013
Leytron
VS
Ecolières C
5H SA
1408
Charrex Faustine
2013
Leytron
VS
Ecolières C
5H SA
1409
Valette Léa
2012
Leytron
VS
Ecolières C
6H KD
1410
Buchard Alessia
2012
Leytron
VS
Ecolières C
6H KD
1411
Clivaz Rachel
2012
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1412
Bertholet Charlotte
2013
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1413
Flor Anaé
2013
Saillon
VS
Ecolières C
1414
Nanchen Isia
2013
Saillon
VS
Ecolières C
1415
Rebord Penelope
2013
Saillon
VS
Ecolières C
1416
Matuzac Lilou
2012
Leytron
VS
Ecolières C
1417
Truffer Anina
2012
Savièse
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
Fischteam
1418
Sauthier Lea
2012
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1419
Fauchère Margot
2012
Savièse
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
CA Sion
1420
Pignat Apolline
2013
Lavey-Morcles
VD
SUI
Ecolières C
SC Bex
1421
Gay Sarah
2012
Choëx
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1422
Koné Lena
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
CABV MARTIGNY
1423
Voutaz Eloïse
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
CABV MARTIGNY
1424
Bruchez Clémence
2013
Bagnes
VS
Ecolières C
CABV MARTIGNY
1425
Bruchez Elsa
2013
Martigny-Bourg
VS
Ecolières C
CABV MARTIGNY
1426
Siby Naomi
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
CABV MARTIGNY
1427
besse aurélie
2012
Bruson
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
Team lattion bruson
1428
Dalverny Cloé
2013
Denges
VD
SUI
Ecolières C
Ski Club Etablons
1429
Fort Lena
2013
La Tsoumaz
-
SUI
Ecolières C
Ski Club Etablons
1430
Nendaz Zélie
2012
Savièse
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
Ski Club Etablons
1431
Schmutz Emilie
2012
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1432
Giroud Mathilde
2013
Sion
VS
Ecolières C
CA Sion
1433
Carron Charlotte
2013
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Ecolières C

Poussines
75

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Eggen Mathilda
2015
Fully
VS
SUI
Poussines
Team Got
1002
Lambiel Capucine
2017
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
1003
Fournier Marie
2015
Sion
VS
SUI
Poussines
-
1004
Wisard Mallory
2015
Choex
VS
SUI
Poussines
TRT Monthey
1005
Raymond Blandine
2015
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Poussines
1006
Roh Isalyne
2016
Erde
VS
SUI
Poussines
CA Vétroz
1007
Romailler Elyne
2014
Savièse
VS
SUI
Poussines
CA Sion
1008
Terrapon Alix
2015
Conthey
VS
SUI
Poussines
1009
liand fiona
2016
Aven
VS
SUI
Poussines
CA Vétroz
1010
Savoy Laura
2015
Réchy
VS
SUI
Poussines
1011
Heller Maëlys
2014
Saillon
VS
Poussines
1012
Briones Mailen
2014
Saillon
VS
Poussines
1013
Faibella Lucy
2017
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
1014
Brand Emmy Amélie
2015
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
1015
Saillen Agathe
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
Poussines
CA Sion
1016
Bovio Giulia
2014
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Poussines
1017
Silva Lara
2014
Leytron
VS
Poussines
4H JD
1018
kolinski erine
2015
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
3H SB
1019
Kolinski Nora
2015
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
3H SB
1020
Weiss Johanna
2014
Leytron
VS
GER
Poussines
AVG Viseu
1021
Camps Lilie
2014
Saillon
VS
Poussines
1022
Leduc Inna
2014
Saillon
VS
Poussines
1023
Riviello Juliette
2014
Saillon
VS
Poussines
1024
Roduit Léane
2015
Saillon
VS
Poussines
1025
Girod Emely
2015
Saillon
VS
Poussines
1026
Crettenand Lara
2015
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1027
Thurre Isaline
2014
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1028
Flor Emma
2016
Saillon
VS
Poussines
1029
Cheseaux zélie
2016
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1030
Thurre Elise
2016
Saillon
VS
Poussines
1031
Produit Camille
2017
Saillon
VS
Poussines
1032
Aguiar Fonseca Cléa
2017
Saillon
VS
Poussines
1033
Wiedmer Emma
2016
Saillon
VS
Poussines
1034
Maret Amalia
2016
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1035
Vouillamoz Molly
2015
Saillon
VS
Poussines
1036
Abbet Alizée
2017
Saillon
VS
Poussines
1037
Riviello Sara
2015
Saillon
VS
Poussines
1038
Dorsaz Célia
2016
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1039
Cheseaux Camille
2015
Saillon
VS
Poussines
1040
Rogoli Luana
2016
Saillon
VS
Poussines
1041
Jean Rose
2015
Conthey
VS
SUI
Poussines
CA Vetroz
1042
Dirren Lya
2018
Vex
VS
SUI
Poussines
Triathlon Club Valais
1043
Pinet Léane
2017
Saxon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1044
Leboeuf Magali
2015
Aigle
-
SUI
Poussines
1045
Mariéthoz Méline
2016
Fully
VS
SUI
Poussines
1046
Golay Charlotte
2015
Fully
VS
SUI
Poussines
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
1047
Fauchère Louise
2014
Savièse
VS
SUI
Poussines
CA Sion
1048
Gosparini Lilou
2017
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Poussines
SG St-Maurice
1049
Gosparini Norah
2015
Les Giettes