Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

404 participants

All categories
Athlete

Course Plaisir - Dames
43

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
702
Perrin Eloïse
2001
Oron
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
Ski club Grattavache le Crêt
704
Kilchoer Therese
1971
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
705
Vallélian Sara
1998
Forel (Lavaux)
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
706
Bonvin Christelle
1973
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
708
Radtke Marianne
1967
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
709
Renault Maelle
2001
Orbe
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
711
Champier Irina
1996
Clarens
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
712
Van Landuyt Pascale
1968
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
Kilou Running
713
Narr Karine
1972
Cottens (VD)
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
Team Olivia
714
Van Den Bogaard Naomi
1976
Morges
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
team Olivia
716
Hohl-Meyer Joëlle
1984
Marsens
FR
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
CS Marsens
718
Hubert Rose-Marie
1974
Orsières
VS
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
ARFEC
719
Murisier Yasmine
1974
Orsières
VS
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
ARFEC
721
Fawer Nicole
1960
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
Léman Running
722
Calame Sandrine
1978
Froideville
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
723
ROSSIER NATHALIE
1967
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
CAMBE-GOUILLES
724
Lais Caty
1978
Forel (Lavaux)
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
728
Fridez Murielle
1999
Froideville
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
729
Mann Sandra
1970
Genève
GE
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
Salesforce
730
Chapuisat Justine
1991
Etagnières
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
732
Bouvier Anne-Sophie
1982
Chavannes-le-Veyron
VD
FRA
Course Plaisir - Dames
Anne-Sophie Bouvier
734
Makela Sylvie
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
735
Ebert Sonja
1976
Lausanne
VD
GER
Course Plaisir - Dames
Soroptimist
736
Balis Patricia
1967
Pully
VD
USA
Course Plaisir - Dames
737
De Matteo Maria
1965
Lausanne
VD
USA
Course Plaisir - Dames
738
munier Sophie
1973
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
739
Munsch Gwendoline
2001
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
741
Bonny Anne-Sylvie
1971
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
742
MENETREY CAROLINE
1973
Morges
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
744
Meyer Martine
1978
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
746
Bohra Manju
1968
Morges
VD
NED
Course Plaisir - Dames
Salesforce
747
Baumgartner Carole
1975
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
748
Gonçalves Sandrina
1988
Renens (VD)
VD
POR
Course Plaisir - Dames
750
Depaux-Corny Naomi
1983
Lucens
VD
Course Plaisir - Dames
751
Linsig Alice
2001
Epalinges
-
FRA
Course Plaisir - Dames
752
Salani Claire
1999
Epalinges
-
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
755
Perez Alexia
2000
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
Lausanne Sports Athétisme
757
Pelli-Gulli Marie Pierre
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
760
PARELLE Anne
1975
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
796
Martowicz Magali
1979
Echandens
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
797
Dessaux Isabelle
1966
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
798
Randin Manka
2009
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
799
Randin Patricia
1974
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames

Course Plaisir - Hommes
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Perrin Christian J.
1961
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
Ski Club l'Etoile Grattavache-
703
Walt Maxime
1994
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
707
Courdesse Régis
1950
Froideville
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
710
CORTHESY LUCA
1999
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
Lausanne sports athletisme
715
Gerber Antoine
1971
Echandens
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
VC Echallens
717
Pasche Claude
1959
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
720
Guignard Roland
1957
Prilly
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
725
Rouaud Jean-Sébastien
1971
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
726
van den Bogaard Patrick
1970
Morges
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
TEAM OLIVIA
727
Beraudo Guillaume
1981
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
FRA
Course Plaisir - Hommes
731
Despont cédric
1995
Etagnières
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
les corbeaux
733
Melchior Sébastien
1977
Epalinges
VD
BEL
Course Plaisir - Hommes
Boldair
740
Beuret René
1943
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
CS Péry-La Heutte
743
Carroz Evan
2012
Bruson
VS
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
745
Cignetti Marco
1969
Morges
VD
ITA
Course Plaisir - Hommes
Salesforce
749
RITAINE Breandan
1996
Lausanne
-
FRA
Course Plaisir - Hommes
753
Foucaut Alexandre
2002
Meudon
-
FRA
Course Plaisir - Hommes
754
SILVA PEREIRA Mikaël
1992
Lausanne
-
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
756
Ehrbar Jean Luc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
Vaudoise Jogging
757
Pelli-Gulli Marie Pierre
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
758
Kracher Adrien
1972
Cugy (VD)
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
759
Peli Janos
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
761
Balis Craig
1964
Pully
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes

M 20
44

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Urfer Matthias
1989
Pully
VD
SUI
M 20
11
Volet Mike
1998
Corsier-sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
M 20
23
Gonçalves Ruben
1987
Lavey-Morcles
VD
POR
M 20
26
Guillaume Loïc
1989
Montricher
VD
SUI
M 20
footing dent de Vaulion
30
Albuquerque Bruno
1982
Belmont sur Yverdon
VD
SUI
M 20
Stade Genève
39
Kipfmüller Nicolas
1995
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 20
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
43
Bergamaschi Paolo
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 20
Tri Team Pully
66
Simonin Alexandre
1986
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
M 20
71
Sievert Tobias
1992
Nyon
VD
SUI
M 20
Lazyboys Track Club
74
Afroz Tariq
1983
Lausanne
VD
IND
M 20
DNH Lausanne
83
gobet cédric
1988
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
M 20
BIM
92
Saber Matthieu
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 20
93
perez yoan
1995
Lausannelausanne
VD
SUI
M 20
96
Curchod Julien
1995
Prilly
VD
SUI
M 20
Plaisir Bohneur
104
Chuard Valentin
1992
Curtilles
VD
SUI
M 20
107
Masini Morgan
1984
Chavornay
VD
SUI
M 20
CSPL
108
Matile Gregory
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
M 20
109
Isler Valentin
1989
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
M 20
111
Lüthi Timon
1994
Solothurn
SO
SUI
M 20
112
Mazzone Luca
1998
Serravalle Sesia
-
ITA
M 20
Atletica Valsesia
116
MARTIAL FRANCOIS
1990
CHAILLY
VD
BEL
M 20
BELGA
117
JUTTEAU Nicolas
1992
Lausanne
VD
FRA
M 20
127
Romanens Jimmy
1993
Chavornay
VD
SUI
M 20
USY
136
Iachini Frédéric
1983
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
M 20
Iachini
137
Sesques Paul-Eric
1995
Lausanne
VD
FRA
M 20
142
Linder Arvid
1998
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SWE
M 20
Sports universitaires UNIL/EPF
146
Despréaux Julien
1994
Lausanne
VD
FRA
M 20
CTT / Running UNIL-EPFL
153
Maquelin Jérôme
1992
Morges
VD
SUI
M 20
158
Blanc Xavier
1988
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 20
163
Bovey Valentin
1992
lausanne
VD
SUI
M 20
168
Clark Andrew
1991
Ecublens (VD)
VD
GBR
M 20
DNH
172
Marchal Dorian
1995
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
FRA
M 20
ASPTT Annecy
173
Desgalier Luca
1993
Bretigny-sur-Morrens
VD
SUI
M 20
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
174
Richard Sébastien
1990
Bussy-sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
M 20
-
177
Devantay Raphaël
1986
Grancy
VD
SUI
M 20
181
Gaudillière Pierre Louis
1997
Lausanne
-
FRA
M 20
CTT
184
Jacob Arthur
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
M 20
Lausanne Sport Athlétisme
186
Bergamini Enrico
1987
Échandens
VD
ITA
M 20
RUNNING UNIL/EPFL
188
Blackney Kevin
1991
Epalinges
VD
CAN
M 20
London Western
189
Despont Florian
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
M 20
193
wavre frederic
1997
Cologny
-
SUI
M 20
216
Müller Arthur
2000
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 20
217
Bähler Benjamin
1990
1148
VD
SUI
M 20
BCT
219
Fernandes Hugo
1987
Epalinges
VD
POR
M 20
Montreux Trail Festival

M 40
36

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Bouzon Daniel
1972
Lovens
FR
SUI
M 40
Team Bouzon
6
Marro Bruno
1981
Penthaz
VD
SUI
M 40
brunods.com
16
Nihan Philippe
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
M 40
19
Blanco Pablo
1974
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
M 40
20
Emery Pascal
1972
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 40
Forrest Team
22
Cardenas Yvan
1980
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 40
Suisse
25
Garrido Manuel
1973
Prilly
VD
SUI
M 40
42
Oppikofer Thierry
1979
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 40
Footing Club Lausanne
44
Narr Daniel
1973
Cottens (VD)cottens
VD
SUI
M 40
team Olivia
47
Vollmer Jean-Yves
1973
Fontaines-sur-Grandson
VD
SUI
M 40
58
Eugster Nicolas
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 40
59
Fluri Cédric
1977
Orbe
VD
SUI
M 40
60
Déglon Pascal
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 40
65
Dewarrat Jean-Marc
1981
Remaufens
FR
SUI
M 40
69
Beatrice Fabio
1978
Eysins
VD
SUI
M 40
SALESFORCE
73
Pagliuso Anto
1980
Montreux
VD
SUI
M 40
90
Agassis Cédric
1975
Savigny
VD
SUI
M 40
Humani'Trail
110
Vacchini Marco
1974
Serravalle Sesia
-
ITA
M 40
G.S. Fulgor Prato Sesia
123
Heusch Guillaume
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 40
124
Aebischer Adrian
1974
Heitenried
FR
SUI
M 40
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
134
Baumgartner Olivier
1977
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
M 40
140
Munier Cédric
1972
Romanel-s-Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 40
150
Oro Miguel
1976
Pully
VD
ESP
M 40
Sonics
170
Dennler Guillaume
1980
La Conversion
VD
SUI
M 40
#Aperun
176
AQUILLON Achille
1979
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
M 40
179
Baeringhausen Dennis
1974
Prevessin
-
GER
M 40
Salesforce.com
180
Murrell Simon
1975
Lutry
VD
GBR
M 40
Tout Terrain Lutry / LCT
191
Liggi Clément
1975
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
M 40
194
Nava Fabio
1980
Montpreveyres
VD
ITA
M 40
198
Piguet Dominique
1900
Epalinges
VD
SUI
M 40
Nico Running
199
Frei Patrick
1975
Kandersteg
BE
SUI
M 40
209
Panchaud Alexandre
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 40
214
Vallotton Aurélien
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 40
215
De Mitri Thierry
1973
Jouxtens-Mezery
VD
SUI
M 40
222
Genevaz Julien
1980
Romanel-sur-Morges
VD
SUI
M 40
733
Melchior Sébastien
1977
Epalinges
VD
BEL
M 40

M 50
40

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
7
Bischoff Marc
1963
Lonay
VD
SUI
M 50
24
Vuilleumier Sam
1970
Morges
VD
SUI
M 50
NicoRunning Foulée Bussigny
27
RECCHIA GIUSEPPE
1969
Lausanne
VD
ITA
M 50
TRI TEAM GMCC
28
Gilliéron Christophe
1967
Morges
VD
SUI
M 50
Footing-club Lausanne
29
Chollet Thierry
1967
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
M 50
NIco Running
33
Chaves Joao
1968
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
M 50
CTT
37
LANGENBERGER Didier
1967
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
M 50
NicoRunning
45
Bucheli Urs
1966
Corbeyrier
VD
SUI
M 50
Team Haute Cime
51
Kalms Jean-Philippe
1966
Morges
VD
FRA
M 50
NicoRunning
52
Tarridec Jean-Luc
1962
Lavigny
VD
SUI
M 50
NICO//RUNNING
56
Schick Yvan
1971
Gex
-
SUI
M 50
64
Tripod Jean-Pierre
1965
Bière
VD
SUI
M 50
NICO RUNNING
68
BOURGUETOU ALAIN
1962
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
M 50
72
Capone Carlo
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
M 50
75
Wettstein Julien
1970
Morges
VD
SUI
M 50
Nico//running
89
Bruttin Jean-Blaise
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 50
Nax, Mont-Noble
100
Lezenven marc
1967
Forel (Lavaux)
VD
FRA
M 50
114
Meirim Philippe
1971
Orbe
VD
SUI
M 50
Les Cambegouilles
115
Menthonnex Daniel
1970
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
M 50
121
dehoul philippe
1967
Vissoie
VS
FRA
M 50
Footing club Lausanne
122
Funcasta Eric
1962
Renens VD
VD
SUI
M 50
Running Team Prilly
131
Weber Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
M 50
135
Kohl Stephan
1963
Grône
VS
SUI
M 50
Les Cambegouilles
141
REUGE NICOLAS
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 50
143
Wittwer Daniel
1965
Reichenbach i. K.
BE
SUI
M 50
Mentigslüfer
144
Romanens Dominique
1964
Chavornay
VD
SUI
M 50
USY
147
Ribeiro Albino
1968
Thun
BE
POR
M 50
Lauftreff Thun
161
Bringold Andreas
1964
Beinwil SO
SO
SUI
M 50
LG Niederbipp
162
Rosat Francois
1966
+41792172081
VD
SUI
M 50
Francois Rosat
164
Duvoisin Pierre André
1965
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 50
166
Rietsch Jean-Michel
1963
Epalinges
VD
SUI
M 50
167
Marchand Jean-Daniel
1966
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 50
169
Cavin Gérald
1969
Echandens
VD
SUI
M 50
Salesforce
182
Jaunin Gregoire
1969
Epalinges
VD
SUI
M 50
202
Jenzer Urs
1970
Frutigen
BE
SUI
M 50
mentigstufer Raiffeisen
204
TSCHOPP Laurent
1966
Vernier
GE
SUI
M 50
aucun
210
De Buttet Christophe
1970
Pully
VD
SUI
M 50
Vaudoise jogging
211
Darimont Christian
1965
Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 50
213
Barillet Pierre
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 50
218
Theubet Philippe
1970
Pully
VD
SUI
M 50

M 60
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Barbezat christian
1956
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 60
NicoRunning
8
Ehrbar Jean-Luc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 60
Vaudoise Jogging
10
Dubrit Patrick
1956
Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 60
Séniors de Coubertin
17
Meylan Serge
1960
Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 60
55
Drainville Daniel
1961
Epalinges
VD
SUI
M 60
NicoRunning
79
Barras Olivier
1958
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
M 60
94
Ruchat Jean-Claude
1959
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
M 60
Footing Dent de Vaulion
106
burger heiner
1953
Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 60
Footing Club Lausanne
118
VALLOTTON François
1953
Lucens / VD
VD
SUI
M 60
Footing Club Lausanne
171
Leuenberger André
1955
Aarwangen
BE
SUI
M 60
LG Niederbipp

M 70
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Beysard Paul-Alain
1950
Sierre
VS
SUI
M 70
CA Sierre
5
Winkelmann Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
M 70
Seniors de Coubertin
9
Willi Jean
1941
Prilly
VD
SUI
M 70
40
Chiaradia Michel
1947
Montreux
VD
SUI
M 70
Seniors de Coubertin
41
Perren Ulysse
1943
Randogne
VS
SUI
M 70
Ulysse Perren
62
Durgnat Jacques
1945
Chernex
VD
SUI
M 70
70
Mosimann François
1947
St-Saphorin (Lavaux)
VD
SUI
M 70
Seniors de Coubertin
128
Durussel Raymond
1948
ballaigues
VD
SUI
M 70
-
160
King Edgar
1951
Saint-George
VD
SUI
M 70
Nico running
200
GILLES JEAN-GUY #missing
1947
LA TOUR-DE-TRÊME
-
BEL
M 70
203
BERCHTOLD serge
1945
versonnex
-
FRA
M 70
FAS GD SACONNEX

Marcheur (sans classement)
42

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
79
Barras Olivier
1958
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
503
Grognuz Cédric
1983
Bioley-Orjulaz
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
504
Marrel Françoise
1963
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
506
Dufaux Eric
1966
Chernex
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
FSG Chernex
511
Pasche Cécile
1993
Renens VD
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
516
Barras Nathan
2004
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
517
wheeler alexandra
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
518
Wheeler Andre
1957
Hermance
GE
RSA
Marcheur (sans classement)
519
Wheeler Deborah
1962
Hermance
GE
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
520
AUSONI PIERRE
1944
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
FORCE
521
LONGCHAMP PIERRETTE
1954
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
522
Champion Claude
1957
Lutry
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
523
champion annik
1960
Lutry
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
524
Rouaud Suzanne
1965
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
525
Rouaud Colin
2007
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
529
Amstutz Alain
1966
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
530
Gavillet Sophie
1976
Siviriez
FR
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
531
Marti Isabelle
1962
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
532
De Senarclens Bernard
1937
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
533
Decrauzat Pascale
1970
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
534
Decrauzat Laurent
1971
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
535
Decrauzat Manon
2003
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
536
Decrauzat Romain
2000
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
537
Moillen Rana
1992
Chernex
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
538
Al-Moussawi Juliette
1972
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
539
Al-Moussawi Anjali
2006
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
541
Gertsch Tina
1969
La Plaine
GE
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
FOOTING CLUB MEYRIN/GRN
542
Gertsch Michel
1969
La Plaine
GE
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
FOOTING CLUB MEYRIN/GRN
543
Kaeser Christine
1962
Pully
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
544
GUSTIN Laetitia
1974
Mex (VD)
VD
FRA
Marcheur (sans classement)
545
GUSTIN Elodie
2004
Mex (VD)
VD
FRA
Marcheur (sans classement)
546
GUSTIN Noémie
2007
Mex (VD)
VD
FRA
Marcheur (sans classement)
547
GUSTIN Paul-Henri
1972
Mex (VD)
VD
BEL
Marcheur (sans classement)
548
Steiner Jacot Christine
1966
Pully
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
549
Jacot Claude-Alain
1965
Pully
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
550
Gilliéron Eric
1956
Oron-la-ville
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
551
Steiner Fabienne
1969
Pully
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
552
Steiner Pierre-André
1941
Pully
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
553
Gaffiot Sandrine
1966
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
554
Gaffiot Michel
1958
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
555
Rothenbuehler Marianne
1977
Siviriez
FR
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)
556
Fall Marianne
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Marcheur (sans classement)

Nordic Walking (sans classement)
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Leuba Eliane
1968
Lutry
VD
SUI
Nordic Walking (sans classement)
502
Mordacci-Boldini Sandra
1968
Echallens
VD
SUI
Nordic Walking (sans classement)
Individuelle
505
Dévaud Valérie
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Nordic Walking (sans classement)
507
Levoyer Sophie
1972
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Nordic Walking (sans classement)
508
Carnal Béatrice
1959
Crissier
VD
SUI
Nordic Walking (sans classement)
509
Pasche Fabienne
1964
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Nordic Walking (sans classement)
NW Lausanne
510
MORANVILLE Martine
1967
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
Nordic Walking (sans classement)
512
Rchat Eliane
1949
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Nordic Walking (sans classement)
513
Boillat Anne-Marie
1950
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Nordic Walking (sans classement)
Anne-Marie Boillat
514
Freymond Nathalie
1967
Froideville
VD
SUI
Nordic Walking (sans classement)
Nathalie Freymond
515
Vauthy Cynthia
1980
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Nordic Walking (sans classement)
526
Gaffiot Sandrine
1966
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Nordic Walking (sans classement)
Sandrine Gaffiot
527
Diserens Lahetitia
1977
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Nordic Walking (sans classement)
528
Pfister Danièle
1968
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Nordic Walking (sans classement)
540
Iffland Chantal
1969
Gland
VD
SUI
Nordic Walking (sans classement)

U10 M
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1501
Lais Mael
2012
Forel (Lavaux)
VD
SUI
U10 M
1504
Funcasta Diego
2012
Renens (VD)
VD
SUI
U10 M
Running Team Prilly

U10 W
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1502
Aeby Luisa
2012
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
U10 W
Athletic Team Rechthalten
1503
Kratzer Axelle
2012
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
U10 W
TRYVERDON
1505
Crespo Emma
2012
Gland
VD
SUI
U10 W
1506
Marques Leonor
2012
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
POR
U10 W
1507
Vuagniaux Leeya
2013
La Croix-sur-Lutry
VD
SUI
U10 W
FSG Lutry La Riveraine
1508
Kassimidis Sofia
2012
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
STP
U10 W
Traine Savates Cheseaux
1509
Duruy Alice
2013
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
SUI
U10 W
Les traines savates Cheseaux

U12 M
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Grognuz Baptiste
2010
Bioley-Orjulaz
VD
SUI
U12 M
Les Traîne- Gourdins
1020
Cottenet Nolan
2011
Lausanne
VD
FRA
U12 M
Lausanne Sport Athletisme
1024
Beraudo Daniel
2010
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
FRA
U12 M
1025
Leuenberger Paul
2010
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U12 M
Lausanne Sport
1027
Melchior Martin
2010
Epalinges
VD
BEL
U12 M
Lausanne Sport Athlétisme
1031
Durussel Camille
2010
Bournens
VD
SUI
U12 M
Lausanne-Sports Atletisme
1038
Stegmann Florian
2011
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U12 M
Lausanne Sport Athlétisme
1042
Murrell Santillanes Sebastian
2011
Lutry
VD
MEX
U12 M
Tout Terrain Lutry
1044
Lanz Kevin
2011
Renens (VD)
VD
SUI
U12 M
Lausanne Sports Athlétisme

U12 W
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1002
Santarella Luana
2011
Penthaz
VD
SUI
U12 W
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
1016
POPEA Emilia
2010
Lutry
VD
SUI
U12 W
cri run
1021
Berthet Alicia
2011
Froideville
VD
SUI
U12 W
Lausanne-sports Athlétisme
1026
Melchior Juliette
2011
Epalinges
VD
SUI
U12 W
1030
Lehmann Sarah
2011
Villars le Terroir
VD
SUI
U12 W
Lausanne Sport Athlétisme
1034
Beji Emna
2010
La Conversion
VD
SUI
U12 W
FSG Lutry La Riveraine
1036
Rutishauser Anaïs
2011
Pully
VD
SUI
U12 W
FSG Lutry La Riveraine
1037
Kalu Julia
2010
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U12 W
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
1043
Hares Juliette
2011
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
U12 W
Lausanne Sport Athlétisme

U14 M
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1006
Mattenberger Romain
2009
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
U14 M
Running Team Prilly
1017
POPEA Théotime
2008
Lutry
VD
SUI
U14 M
cris run
1022
Berthet Ilan
2009
Froideville
VD
SUI
U14 M
Lausanne-sports Athlétisme
1029
Funcasta Alessio
2009
Renens VD
VD
SUI
U14 M
Running Team Prilly
1033
Jaccard Ulysse
2009
Pully
VD
SUI
U14 M
Cris run
1040
Joedicke Amadéo
2008
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U14 M
Fleur de Lotus
1047
Frei Elmo
2009
Kandersteg
BE
SUI
U14 M

U14 W
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1009
Van Landuyt Timea
2009
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
U14 W
Lausanne sports athlétisme
1012
Disch Roxane
2008
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U14 W
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
1015
Marmillod Camille
2008
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U14 W
Lausanne sport Athétisme
1023
Jordan Alice
2009
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
U14 W
Lausanne-sports
1028
Ghourdou Samia
2009
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U14 W
Lausanne sport athlétisme
1035
Saliou Apolline
2008
Lausanne
VD
FRA
U14 W
FSG Lutry La Riveraine
1045
Bergier Elisa
2008
Bussigny
VD
SUI
U14 W
FSG Bussigny
1048
Schertenleib Lucie
2009
Montaubion-Chardonney
VD
SUI
U14 W
1049
Padrone Axelle
2008
Poliez-le-Grand
VD
SUI
U14 W
Traine Savates Cheseaux

U16 M
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1005
Durussel Matthias
2007
Bournens
VD
SUI
U16 M
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
1010
Van Landuyt Yoan
2007
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
U16 M
Lausanne-sports athlétisme
1014
Déglon Nicolas
2006
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U16 M
Stade Lausanne
1018
Carron Guillaume
2007
Cugy
VD
SUI
U16 M
Lausanne sports athlétisme
1032
PERRIER Aloys-Battista
2006
Lutry
VD
SUI
U16 M
FSG La Riveraine
1046
Frei Gian
2007
Kandersteg
BE
SUI
U16 M

U16 W
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1004
Hofmann Emma
2007
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
U16 W
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
1007
Mattenberger Noémie
2006
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
U16 W
LAUSANNE-SPORTS ATHLÉTISME
1008
yohannes Fenan
2006
Lausanne
VD
ERI
U16 W
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
1011
Gerber Marion
2006
Echandens
VD
SUI
U16 W
Traines Gourdins
1019
Johnson Chloé
2007
Lutry
VD
SUI
U16 W
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
1041
Isaaz Zoé
2006
Etagnières
VD
SUI
U16 W
Lausanne-sport athlétisme

U18 M
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1003
Fridez Romain
2004
Froideville
VD
SUI
U18 M
Lausanne Sport Athlétisme

U18 W
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1013
Déglon Célia
2004
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U18 W
Stade Lausanne
1039
Joedicke Julia Padmé
2005
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U18 W
Fleur de Lotus

U20 M
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
155
Loerincik Yohan
2003
Servion
VD
SUI
U20 M
156
Jaunin Samuel
2003
Epalinges
VD
SUI
U20 M
183
Zadran Abid
2003
Epalinges
VD
AFG
U20 M

W 20
28

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
32
regamey audrey
1983
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
FRA
W 20
Nicorunning
35
Bendjama Rebecca
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
W 20
48
rouvinez celine
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
W 20
Nico Running
57
Monnard Cathriona
1987
Pully
VD
IRL
W 20
67
Jeckelmann Clarisse
1995
Echandens
VD
SUI
W 20
CTT
76
Rochat Nadia
1983
Epalinges
VD
SUI
W 20
77
Isler Cindy
1990
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
W 20
81
Dosso Leila
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
W 20
82
Oller Xènia
1994
Lausanne
VD
ESP
W 20
84
Grimm Alizée
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
W 20
BIM
91
gomez justine
1990
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
W 20
95
Emery Margaux
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
W 20
97
Spire Charlotte
1991
Bruson
VS
SUI
W 20
99
Rouge Paola
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
W 20
103
Nguyen Viet Hang
1983
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
VIE
W 20
Micro triathlon
105
hornes natalia
1984
Lausanne
VD
ESP
W 20
Rowing Club Lausanne
129
Kneuss Zoé
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
W 20
130
Lüthi Lara Milena
1991
Solothurn
SO
SUI
W 20
132
RALIMANGA Faramanandraisoa
1983
Chexbres
VD
MAD
W 20
Madaraid
133
Rouvillois Delphine
1994
Lausanne
VD
FRA
W 20
Salesforce
149
Berrut Marjorie
2001
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
W 20
Silicom Team Women-SG ST Maurice
152
Henry Marine
1992
Morges
VD
SUI
W 20
154
Savoy Mathilde
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
W 20
165
Grisoni Albertine
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
W 20
178
Jaunin Jordane
1998
Pomy
VD
SUI
W 20
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
190
Larus Marion
1986
Lausanne
VD
FRA
W 20
192
Hunter Grace
2000
ASHTEAD
VD
GBR
W 20
196
Dufour Céline
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
W 20

W 40
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
12
Robert Emmanuelle
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
W 40
Footing Club Lausanne
13
Schaerer Valérie
1973
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
W 40
14
Forte Cornelia
1976
Bettens
VD
SUI
W 40
18
Savary Myriam
1981
Vaulion
VD
SUI
W 40
Footing Dent de Vaulion
21
Selaa Galia
1974
Cugy (VD)
VD
ISR
W 40
NicoRunning
31
Lometti Mélanie
1979
Belmont-sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
W 40
USY
34
Kirchhof Jennifer
1981
Etoy
VD
SUI
W 40
Salesforce
38
Langenberger Celine
1975
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
W 40
NicoRunning
53
Gerber Béatrice
1976
Echandens
VD
SUI
W 40
La Foulée de Bussigny
63
Rossi Malika
1981
Echichens
VD
SUI
W 40
85
Farine-Sutter Béatrice
1972
Epalinges
VD
SUI
W 40
Cambe Gouilles
101
Levron Orly
1978
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
W 40
120
zuppello eleonora
1972
Epalinges
VD
SUI
W 40
Footing club Lausanne
125
morgado madalena
1978
Courtepincourtepin
FR
POR
W 40
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
138
Annen lamard Sandra
1977
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
W 40
Ctt- foulée bussigny
148
Berrut Fanny
1975
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
W 40
silicon team ,sg st maurice
151
Chevalier Mélanie
1977
Pully
VD
FRA
W 40
Sonics
157
PITTET Sandrine
1979
Lutry
VD
SUI
W 40
TTLL
175
Stegmann Pauline
1980
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
W 40
NicoRunning
197
Piguet Marie
1975
Epalinges
VD
SUI
W 40
Nico Running
208
Bellut Lucie
1979
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
W 40
Nicorunning
220
munier Sophie
1973
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
W 40
221
Durret Virginie
1980
Romanel-sur-Morges
VD
SUI
W 40
Wombats

W 50
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
15
Rivier Barbara
1968
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
W 50
Nico running
50
Perroulaz Christine
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
W 50
Footing club Lausanne
54
Carroz Florence
1970
Bagnes
VS
SUI
W 50
87
Viret Eliane
1962
Villars-le-Terroir
VD
SUI
W 50
Cambes gouilles
88
Vina Heidi
1968
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
W 50
Footing Dent de Vaulion
102
Gaffiot Sandrine
1966
Epalinges
VD
SUI
W 50
Michel Gaffiot
113
Vouilloz Myriam
1962
Lausanne
VD
SUI
W 50
119
Jotterand Myriam
1970
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
W 50
USY Yverdon
126
Jordan Véronique
1965
Lausanne
VD
SUI
W 50
NicoRunning
139
Koelemeijer Sandra
1963
Apples
VD
SUI
W 50
Kilourunning
145
Munsch Sylvie
1970
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
W 50
Les Cambegouilles
185
Tizniti Imane
1971
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
W 50
201
Wittwer Marianne
1971
Reichenbach i. K.
BE
SUI
W 50
NSK Thun
206
Odegaard Anne Lene
1968
Gland
VD
SUI
W 50
207
Roussy Danièle
1964
Bofflens
VD
SUI
W 50
Footing Dent de Vaulion
212
Jeckelmann Veronique
1964
Echandens
VD
SUI
W 50

W 60
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
36
Jaccoud Anne-Lise
1955
Morges
VD
SUI
W 60
46
TAPPAREL MARIETTE
1961
Montana
VS
SUI
W 60
80
ravussin isabelle
1958
aigle
VD
SUI
W 60
159
King Sylvie
1959
Saint-George
VD
SUI
W 60
NICO RUNNING
187
Marchy Judith
1960
Baar
ZG
SUI
W 60
Lauf Treff Zug
195
Richoz Teresa
1958
Epalinges
VD
SUI
W 60
205
Larderet Isabelle
1961
Lausanne
VD
SUI
W 60

W 70
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
49
Huet françoise
1946
PULLY
VD
SUI
W 70
seniors de Coubertin
61
Durgnat Yvette
1946
Chernex
VD
SUI
W 70
78
Coendoz Ariane
1948
Morges
VD
SUI
W 70
Cambe-Gouilles
86
Bonny Denise
1945
Payerne
VD
SUI
W 70
CAB Payerne
98
Baptiste Hélène
1950
Lussery-Villars
VD
SUI
W 70
CM Yverdon