Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

179 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames 1
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
27
Labatut Lilou
1976
Vionnaz
VS
FRA
Dames 1
39
Comby Chantal
1973
Ardon
VS
SUI
Dames 1
mobiletic
50
Bruchez Annouk
1981
Riddes
VS
SUI
Dames 1
L'Indispensable
52
Queralto Cristina
1978
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Dames 1
64
MAYOR ANNE
1976
SIERRE
VS
SUI
Dames 1
Wise Trail Runing
65
Jean Michèle
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
Dames 1
71
Zanini Elodie
1980
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Dames 1
Triathlon Club Valais
86
Brêchet Bieli Sandra
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Dames 1
OCRNE.ch
89
Gosset Virginie
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
Dames 1
96
Wisniewska-Barreto Joanna
1977
Gampel-Bratsch
VS
POL
Dames 1
bikeruntours.com
106
Haas Nathalie
1976
Marly
FR
SUI
Dames 1
118
Hübers Annemarie
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Dames 1
120
D'Onghia Natacha
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
Dames 1
127
WATANABE PATRICIA
1982
4200-322
POR
Dames 1
BEAT YOUR LIMIT
145
FAVRAT GERALDINE
1975
ST ANTOINE
-
FRA
Dames 1
Wind Soles
146
Borgeat-Marmy Stephanie
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Dames 1
169
Barroso Helene
1980
Saillon
VS
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
24
Masson Nicole
1971
Blonay
VD
SUI
Dames 2
32
Delaloye Lise
1972
Ardon
VS
SUI
Dames 2
34
HUGLI Anick
1963
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames 2
Trail entre elles
42
Jean-Mairet Isabel
1967
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames 2
les Traines Savattes
43
Araujo Isabel
1966
.
-
POR
Dames 2
Henisa
46
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
SAINTE-CROIX
VD
SUI
Dames 2
105
Gérard Claire
1970
Mollens
VS
SUI
Dames 2
111
Marquis Catherine
1970
Panex
VD
SUI
Dames 2
TRT-Monthey
140
Gaspoz Valérie
1972
Miège
VS
SUI
Dames 2

Elites Dames
30

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
21
Clivaz Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
Silicom Women Team
22
DELASOIE Mélanie
1990
Les Granges/Salvan
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
23
Troillet Tiffany
1995
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
25
Favre Aline
1985
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
Amaya
36
Antonelli Jennifer
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
41
Germanier Mathilde
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
59
Rey Mathilde
1992
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
68
Tissot Chloé
1989
Attalens
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
70
bouin marie
1988
Versoix
GE
FRA
Elites Dames
73
Cencen Veronika
1993
Renens VD
VD
SLO
Elites Dames
77
Pillet Mélanie
1996
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
78
Locher Mélika
1985
Beuson Nendaz
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
79
Brandi Laura
1994
Saillon
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
CA Vétroz
82
Ducommun Virginie
1987
Gimel
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
92
Vuillermet Noémie
1995
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
OCRNE.CH
95
LAFUENTE Amélie
1984
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
Elites Dames
98
Winklehner Anna
1984
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
Wolverine
109
Mabillard Corinne
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
112
Demierre Céline
1989
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
TTT
116
Henchoz Mayween
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Elites Dames
132
Perdrieu Christelle
1984
Le Sappey
VS
FRA
Elites Dames
137
Billy Aurélie
1986
Lausanne
SUI
Elites Dames
138
Walch Marine
1992
Clarens
FRA
Elites Dames
139
Michellod lucie
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
141
Boson Nolwenn
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
Les Trotteurs
142
Revaz Caroline
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
Les Trotteurs
143
De Boni Magaly
1994
Riddes
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
147
darioli emanuelle
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
167
Zufferey Melissa
1993
Sierre
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
177
Cernicky Alana
1986
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
Intensityworkout.ch

Elites Hommes
46

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Quinodoz Bastien
1995
Riddes
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
BCVs Mount Asics Team
2
VERMEULEN Kevin
1992
Ollon VS
VS
FRA
Elites Hommes
4
Mathieu Clément
1995
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
Team Asics Trail
5
Nanchen Lucas
1995
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
Altra running
6
Humbert Damien
1993
Giron
UR
FRA
Elites Hommes
Team TSL
8
Crettenand Cyril
1984
VERCORIN
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
La Batoue
10
MEIGE Timothee
1987
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
16
Mérinat Fabien
1985
Charrat
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
Les Trotteurs
17
bruchez jeremie
1985
fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
team crevure
19
Martinet Grégory
1985
Miex
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
49
Mezö Frédéric
1988
Riddes
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
L'Indispensable
53
Brülhart Noé
1988
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
Noé Brülhart
61
COURAULT Vincent
1990
Avusy
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
67
Compagnon Julien
1990
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
72
Rebelo Hugo
1984
Bretigny-sur-Morrens
VD
POR
Elites Hommes
Footing Club de Lausanne / POPIAS
80
Bessard Joël
1992
Saillon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
CA Vétroz
81
Ducommun Baptiste
1989
Gimel
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
84
Cornu Florian
1994
Thierrens
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
88
Meylan Dylan
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
Motivés du Running
100
Kaz Verstraete
1992
Vevey
VD
BEL
Elites Hommes
Decathlon Bussigny
101
Clivaz Francois
1992
0794806543
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
Move eat
103
Hidalgo y Valdez Yann
2002
Lavigny
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
SEP-Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
104
Berguerand Baptiste
1995
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
108
staubli samuel
1991
Delémont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
113
Jenni Nicolas
1987
Billens-Hennens
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
114
Shannon Kevin
1985
Savièse
VS
IRL
Elites Hommes
115
Fuks Kevin
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
122
Bérard Geoffrey
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
Marcheurs fous
123
Melly Gilles
1989
Chippis
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
Cinghiali
124
Martignoni Steve
1987
Saviese
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
Cinghiali
128
Pralong Cedric
1999
St Martin
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
129
Paley Mathieu
1995
Savigny
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
CSPL
131
Longet Damien
1984
Cruseilles
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
149
Turbe Hugues
1995
Anieres
GE
LUX
Elites Hommes
TeamRocket
150
Turbe Benoit
1997
Anieres
GE
LUX
Elites Hommes
TeamRocket
151
Kahn Arthur
1988
Anieres
GE
FRA
Elites Hommes
TeamRocket
152
Bressoud David
1984
Muraz
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
Droit du Catogne
154
RAMSER Tanguy
1998
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
Vélocité
155
Sue Martin
1990
Bernex
FRA
Elites Hommes
157
Sirisin Loïc
1993
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
159
Rey Arnaud
1997
Levron
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
Team Cristal Sport
161
Gomes Flavio
1990
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
164
Dubuis Mathieu
1998
Savièse
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
Bateau Ivre
165
Farquet François
1985
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
Cristal Sport / Compressport / Altis
168
Baran Pierre
1991
Sierre
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
175
van der klink Armand
2000
Villeneuve
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes

Hommes 1
38

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Lattion Serge
1973
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
Cristal Sport / Compressport / Altis
7
Ramuz Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
Compressport/Overstim's
9
Bessard Vincent
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
11
Perrier Nicolas
1981
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
Team Cristal Sport Altis Compressport
13
Garcia David
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
14
Duc René
1975
Chanéaz
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
Renax auto-école
15
Penneveyre Nicolas
1973
Chancy
GE
SUI
Hommes 1
Swissrun
18
Pointet Alain
1973
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Hommes 1
Au taquet!
20
Martin Patrick
1979
Luzern
LU
GER
Hommes 1
29
Chatelanat John
1975
Vessy
GE
SUI
Hommes 1
NCS TRAILEMAN
30
Alfieri Raffaele
1975
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
33
Frei Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
Hommes 1
Dirtbag Runners
37
Maillard Jérôme
1979
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
Hommes 1
Cloros team
45
Ensini Stéphane
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
48
Caccese Fabio
1974
Les Monts-de-Cosier
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
Caccese
51
Pochon Johann
1975
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
54
Lucat Steeve
1982
Vovray En Bornes
-
FRA
Hommes 1
Ah sa
55
Marmier Pascal
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
56
BRÜSCHWEILER ROMAN
1975
ROMANSHORN
TG
SUI
Hommes 1
Thurgovia Skyjunkies!
60
Matthey David
1975
Bramois
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
Alps Shrimp Running Team
74
TARTARIN Franck
1980
FRANCALMONT
FRA
Hommes 1
GA HAUT SAONOIS
76
margairaz christophe
1978
Vesin
FR
SUI
Hommes 1
Team Wildrunner
90
Gosset Olivier
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
91
Dupertuis Raphaël
1978
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
Traîne-savates
94
Piguet Dominique
1973
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
97
Barreto Vasco
1974
Gampel
VS
POR
Hommes 1
bikeruntours.com
102
Millasson Steve
1980
Villeneuve
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
107
De Marchi Giuseppe
1980
Corminboeuf
FR
ITA
Hommes 1
117
Dalton Richard
1977
Verbier
VS
GBR
Hommes 1
134
Fernandez Alexandre
1974
Vallon
FR
ESP
Hommes 1
Trail Training Team
136
Gent Anthony
1975
Verbier
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
Hamster de l'hiver
153
Voutaz Jean-Christophe
1981
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
Droit du Catogne
163
Mujanovic Elvir
1979
Chippis
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
170
Boegli Patrick
1976
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
Hommes 1
GSFM/MSO.SWISS
171
Dierckx Fabien
1977
Vercorin
VS
FRA
Hommes 1
173
Bille Raphaël
1973
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
178
Weber Antoine
1975
Prilly
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
World Sport Energy
179
Costa Bruno
1980
Dorénaz
VS
POR
Hommes 1

Hommes 2
27

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
12
Lonfat Michel
1968
Savièse
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
www.plongeur.ch
26
Venzin Cyrille
1967
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
31
Fumeaux Stéphane
1966
Ardon
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
38
Precoma jean christophe
1966
Champlan (Grimisuat)
VS
FRA
Hommes 2
40
comby alexandre
1967
Ardon
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
mobiletic
44
Cirilli Stéphane
1970
Bernex
GE
SUI
Hommes 2
ecotrail Genève
47
Warpelin Hervé
1972
Esmonts
FR
SUI
Hommes 2
New Concept Sports
57
Gomes Jose
1966
Conthey
VS
POR
Hommes 2
58
Chenaux Philippe
1971
Riddes
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
62
Yerly Bertrand
1969
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
66
Caloz Didier
1969
Miège
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
Alps Shrimp Running Team
69
streuli arno
1969
Pailly
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
75
Zanni Dario
1965
Cologny
GE
SUI
Hommes 2
85
Cooper Mike
1963
Crans Montana
VS
GBR
Hommes 2
Cheshire Hill Racers
99
Cretton Sébastien
1972
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
Compressport Switzerland
119
Herzi Taf
1967
Anières
GE
SUI
Hommes 2
Rivegauche
125
Kieliger Matthias
1972
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Hommes 2
126
Gomez Jose Manuel
1966
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes 2
Team Ecotrail Genève
130
lambert mathieu
1971
Miège
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
133
Puigserver Eric
1964
Saxon
VS
FRA
Hommes 2
Triathlon Club Valais
135
Blanco Antonio
1970
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
144
Brand Andreas
1968
Wimmis
BE
SUI
Hommes 2
148
Budon Pascal
1966
Veyras
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
156
Voltolini David
1971
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
CA Vétroz
158
Schnegg Serge
1965
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
TRYverdon
162
Borlini Luca
1965
Vevey
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
176
Russo Antonio
1967
Marin
NE
SUI
Hommes 2
Intensity Workout

Hommes 3
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
28
Panchaud Pascal
1959
Saillon
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
Team La Trace/La Foulée Saillonintze
35
Hugon Jean-Louis
1958
Corin-de-la-Crête
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
Judo Club Sierre
63
Jeanneret-Grosjean Claude
1955
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Hommes 3
smrun
87
BOURGUETOU ALAIN
1962
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Hommes 3
93
Py Jean-Michel
1962
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
OCRNE.CH
110
Devanthéry Gérald
1961
Aigle
VD
SUI
Hommes 3
TRT-Monthey
121
Bérard André
1960
Charrat
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
160
Thierry Viale
1962
lutry
VD
FRA
Hommes 3

Juniors Hommes
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
83
Lang Baptiste
2005
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
BCVs Mount Asics Team
166
Ryser Bastien
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
Mountain Performance
172
Monnet Pierre
2005
Isérables
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
MOUNTAIN PERFORMANCE
174
Menet Flavio
2003
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Juniors Hommes