Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

524 participants

All categories
Athlete

Femmes
128

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
SCHWEIZER Lou
2000
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Femmes
4
DACLIN Sabrina
1996
Valleiry
-
FRA
Femmes
5
MUR Claudia
2004
Essertes
-
ESP
Femmes
6
REGENFUS SANS Julie
2002
Chatelaine
GE
ESP
Femmes
7
MATE MARTIN Teresa
1990
Chene-Bourg
-
ESP
Femmes
8
LEO Stacy
1991
Bulle
FR
ESP
Femmes
9
MATHIEU Ophélie
1979
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
-
FRA
Femmes
10
MAZANIELLO Lise
1987
Geneva
-
FRA
Femmes
11
CONRADO Sarita
1990
Neuchâtel
-
SUI
Femmes
12
SALLES Alexandra
1978
Ambilly
-
SUI
Femmes
13
DENNHARD Heike
1983
Lausanne
VD
GER
Femmes
14
MATHIOT Julie
1993
Bulle
FR
FRA
Femmes
15
LIBOSVAR Manon
1996
Aigle
VD
FRA
Femmes
16
PELI Lorene
2003
Lausanne
-
FRA
Femmes
17
LEDERMANN Maureen
1988
Gland
VD
SUI
Femmes
18
PUGIN Marie
1998
Epagny
-
SUI
Femmes
19
TAUXE Annabelle
2001
Porsel
-
SUI
Femmes
20
HAIN Roxanne
1989
Châtillon Fr
-
SUI
Femmes
21
ANSERMET Anne
1989
Morens
FR
SUI
Femmes
22
PINAULT Christelle
1997
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Femmes
23
MOSER Vera
2002
Konolfingen
-
SUI
Femmes
24
HOTZ Sanna
2002
Schafisheim
-
SUI
Femmes
25
GISLER Priscillia
1992
Villars Sur Glane
-
SUI
Femmes
26
LEO Milena
1996
Marsens
FR
SUI
Femmes
27
FEUSIER Laura
1995
Crissier
VD
SUI
Femmes
28
BOISSONNAS Audrey
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Femmes
29
RINALDI Chloé
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Femmes
30
NOGAROTTO Laïla
2001
Avenches
-
SUI
Femmes
31
CANZANI Anna
2000
Untersiggenthal
-
SUI
Femmes
32
PANNATIER Juliane
1996
Salins
VS
SUI
Femmes
33
ROSA Lindsay
1991
Bernex
GE
SUI
Femmes
34
KRÜTLI Carina
1991
Gersau
-
SUI
Femmes
35
VOUTAZ Christel
1984
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Femmes
36
MICHEL Aurélie
1988
Bulle
FR
SUI
Femmes
37
BOUZON Slavka
1977
Lovens
FR
SUI
Femmes
38
GUEX Carine
1992
Matran
FR
SUI
Femmes
39
NOGAROTTO Maïka
2001
Avenches
-
SUI
Femmes
40
WUILLEMIN Lucie
1997
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Femmes
41
ROUILLER Nina
2001
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Femmes
42
GALVAN Yela
2000
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Femmes
43
CHASSOT Nathalie
1968
Pringy
FR
SUI
Femmes
44
CHRISTEL Schindler
1977
Bulle
-
SUI
Femmes
45
WERLEN Catherine
1975
Renens
VD
SUI
Femmes
46
CARRARA Anouchka
1976
Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
Femmes
47
NOGAROTTO Laïla
2001
Avenches
-
SUI
Femmes
48
PYTHOUD Sonia
2001
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Femmes
49
LAURENT Océane
1996
Gillarens
-
SUI
Femmes
50
TSCHANZ Jolanda
1978
Zweisimmen
BE
SUI
Femmes
51
LUTHY Louise
1993
Zurich
-
SUI
Femmes
52
LEBEL Nadia
1997
Founex
VD
SUI
Femmes
53
PROGIN Cécile
1965
Bulle
-
SUI
Femmes
54
DUDING Audrey
1999
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Femmes
55
SCHULER Charlotte
1994
Bulle
-
SUI
Femmes
56
STADLER Deborah
1997
Seedorf
-
SUI
Femmes
57
WALDER Sina
1983
Lenk
-
SUI
Femmes
58
GRAND D’HAUTEVILLE Elsa
2000
Meinier
-
SUI
Femmes
59
SALANI Claire
1999
Epalinges
-
SUI
Femmes
60
JORDAN Lara
2000
Siviriez
FR
SUI
Femmes
61
MONTANDON Fatima
1991
Schlieren
-
SUI
Femmes
62
DE OLIVEIRA Sara
1989
Veyras
VS
SUI
Femmes
63
ADELINE Christe
1993
Saillon
-
SUI
Femmes
64
COUTO Jennifer
1992
Prilly
-
SUI
Femmes
65
IMHOF Sabrina
1983
Montévraz
FR
SUI
Femmes
66
KUNZ Melanie
2001
Luzern
-
SUI
Femmes
67
TIMCKE Karin
1981
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Femmes
68
VAUDAN Emily
1983
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Femmes
69
KEHRLE Nadja
1997
Luzern
-
SUI
Femmes
70
GRIMAITRE Maelle
1996
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Femmes
71
GRIMAITRE Elise
1998
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Femmes
72
DE GENNARO Chloé
1994
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
Femmes
73
PROGIN Marielle
1998
Bulle 1bulle
FR
SUI
Femmes
74
DUBAS-MAYE Michelle
1981
Aproz
VS
SUI
Femmes
75
WÜST Rahel
1993
Frauenfeld
-
SUI
Femmes
76
HOFER Monique
1978
Tschugg
BE
SUI
Femmes
77
DEMATRAZ Fiona
2000
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Femmes
78
SCHNEUWLY Elodie
2000
Cologny
GE
-
Femmes
79
BAUMANN Dana
2000
Ballaigues
-
SUI
Femmes
80
BRUNNER Rahela
1994
Zufikon
-
SUI
Femmes
81
VON DER CRONE Janine
1991
Aadorf
-
SUI
Femmes
82
STRASSER Alexandra
1990
Frauenfeld
-
SUI
Femmes
83
CAVALERA Christine
1974
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Femmes
84
ORTIGA Lolita
1997
Courtételle
-
SUI
Femmes
85
ZURBRUGG Madison
1994
Luzern
-
SUI
Femmes
86
FRICHE Camille
1998
Satigny
-
SUI
Femmes
87
BERTHERIN Adeline
1999
Morlon
-
SUI
Femmes
88
FOURNIER Vinciane
2001
Savièse
VS
SUI
Femmes
89
CAMATHIAS Melanie
1990
Frauenfeld
-
SUI
Femmes
90
PITTET Vanessa
1990
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
-
SUI
Femmes
91
CADOSCH Lea
1997
Belmont
-
SUI
Femmes
92
DUC Caroline
1986
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
SUI
Femmes
93
MACHEREL Lauriane
1994
Villaz-St-Pierre
-
SUI
Femmes
94
AEBY Tamara
1981
Oberdorf
-
SUI
Femmes
95
LÜSCHER Silya
1998
Oberwil
BL
SUI
Femmes
96
LIKOVIC Jenni
2001
Aarburg
-
SUI
Femmes
97
MUINOS Marie
1992
Clarens
VD
SUI
Femmes
98
MACHEREL Charline
1996
Chénens
-
SUI
Femmes
99
MARTIN Caroline
1996
Monthey
-
SUI
Femmes
100
ROMANENS Elsa
1995
Châtonnaye
-
SUI
Femmes
101
SCHNEIDER Ramona
1993
Langenthal
-
SUI
Femmes
102
CORTES Christelle
1998
Fribourg
-
SUI
Femmes
103
PETERSEN Lydia
1998
Villars Sur Glâne
-
SUI
Femmes
104
MORARD Maëla
1994
Chapelle-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
Femmes
105
CRAUSAZ Madeleine
1977
Giffers
-
SUI
Femmes
106
PREDAJNIANSKA Monika
1989
Bagnes
VS
SVK
Femmes
107
JOYE-RIME Joëlle
1984
Broc
-
SUI
Femmes
108
JAEGGI Maud
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
Femmes
109
DÉCAILLET Zélia
2000
Cugy
-
SUI
Femmes
110
DÉTRÉE Léa
1997
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Femmes
111
MAILLARD Claudine
1962
Sâles
-
SUI
Femmes
113
ROMANENS KOLLY Christelle
1977
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Femmes
438
OBERSON Elsa
1998
Mézières (fr)
FR
SUI
Femmes
439
CAILLE Cloé
1999
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Femmes
440
BAUCH Tania
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Femmes
441
VUILLEUMIER Sabrina
1993
Chaux-De-Fond
-
-
Femmes
442
MORALES FERNANDEZ Miriam
1996
Bulle
-
-
Femmes
443
DAFFLON Geraldine
1979
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Femmes
444
CHALLANDES Isalyne
1993
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Femmes
445
MROWINSKI Alicia
2003
Vaulruz
-
-
Femmes
446
SCHERTENLEIB Daniela
1995
Heimberg
-
-
Femmes
447
BOLZER Coline
1993
Evian Les Bains
-
FRA
Femmes
448
WOHLFROM Philipp
1992
Flims
-
-
Femmes
449
BEAUD Lisa
1994
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Femmes
450
KRÄHENBÜHL Michelle
1996
Dulliken
-
-
Femmes
451
ISLER Tanja
1995
Niederlenz
-
-
Femmes
454
PINTO Diana
1989
Sierre
-
-
Femmes
455
NICOD Philippine
1997
Lutry
-
-
Femmes
456
LESQUEREUX Kathia
1979
Sugiez
-
-
Femmes
457
LEMA PARENTE Stéphanie
1993
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
-
-
Femmes

Hommes
396

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
ESSLINGER Lukas
1992
Watt
-
SUI
Hommes
2
ROUX Gaëtan
1990
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Hommes
112
KALID Graidia
1982
Aoste
-
FRA
Hommes
114
GARRIDO Manuel
1973
Prilly
VD
SUI
Hommes
115
CISCAR INGLADA Josep
1992
Biel
-
ESP
Hommes
116
PONCE Jorge
1997
Genève
-
ECU
Hommes
117
HLOBIL Patrik
2002
Zofingen
-
CZE
Hommes
118
CHANEY Ben
1977
Vufflens-La-Ville
-
UAE
Hommes
119
CASTELLA William
2001
Albeuve
-
SUI
Hommes
120
CETTOUR Ludovic
1981
Aubonne
VD
FRA
Hommes
121
CURDY Maxence
1991
Messery
-
FRA
Hommes
122
MAYOU Mehdi
1986
Saint-Julien-En-Genevois
-
FRA
Hommes
123
GALLOIS David
1980
Farges
-
FRA
Hommes
124
DE NAILLY Jolan
2002
Lyon
-
FRA
Hommes
125
GUERINEAU Rémy
1990
Le Brassus
VD
-
Hommes
126
BELLI Jean-Baptiste
1994
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
Hommes
127
TIREFORD Clément
1978
Morbier
-
FRA
Hommes
128
JACQUEMOUD Anthony
1993
Vanzy
-
FRA
Hommes
129
DULONG Brice
1993
Geneve
-
FRA
Hommes
130
LAUCHER Valentin
1996
Aigle
-
FRA
Hommes
131
BENATIER Christophe
1981
Bogis-Bossey
VD
FRA
Hommes
132
DEVEYLE Guillaume
1984
Arzier
VD
FRA
Hommes
133
JANEL Thibault
1987
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
FRA
Hommes
134
HAENLIN Sylvain
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Hommes
135
LAGRANGE Laurent
1995
Fribourg
-
FRA
Hommes
136
GALLIENNE Felix
1990
Bulle
FR
FRA
Hommes
137
LAPÈZE Louis
1998
Zurich
-
FRA
Hommes
138
DEMEULEMEESTER Xavier
1982
Le Mouret
FR
FRA
Hommes
139
FRITZ Simon
1983
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
FRA
Hommes
140
TISSEN Paul
1996
Wallisellen
-
GER
Hommes
141
KRETZSCHMAR Bernd
1970
Mönchaltorf
ZH
GER
Hommes
142
WEISS Jean-Sébastien
1986
Bulle
FR
FRA
Hommes
143
TACHAT Jérémy
1997
Broc
FR
SUI
Hommes
144
GIRARD Jerome
1985
Lausanne
-
FRA
Hommes
145
CHAPLIN James
1981
Pully
-
-
Hommes
146
BARTLETT Lewis
1992
Genève
-
-
Hommes
147
DOHERTY Ciaran
1991
Zurich
-
-
Hommes
148
GOODENOUGH Tim
1976
Lausanne
-
-
Hommes
149
MAMULA Igor
1992
La Tour-De-Trême
-
CRO
Hommes
150
GILBERT Benjamin
1988
Luzern
-
-
Hommes
151
EELES Tom
1981
Les Paccots
FR
GBR
Hommes
152
PEACOCK Luke
1982
Tolochenaz
-
-
Hommes
153
BORGHI Umberto
1998
Luzern
-
ITA
Hommes
154
CANCER Federico
1991
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
155
RECCHIA Giuseppe
1969
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Hommes
156
CAPOLETI Matteo
1990
Zürich
-
ITA
Hommes
157
PLATINI Andrea
1976
Montalcino
-
ITA
Hommes
158
STASILA Piotr
1980
Villars-Le-Grand
-
SUI
Hommes
159
LÓPEZ Elias
1986
Bulle
FR
SUI
Hommes
160
AMARAL Paulo
1984
Zurich
-
SUI
Hommes
161
PEDULLA Alberto
1981
Collex-Bossy
-
ITA
Hommes
162
DIAS Miguel
1976
Winterthur
-
POR
Hommes
163
MARREIROS Jorge
1994
Sorens
FR
POR
Hommes
164
DA SILVA MARQUES Marco
1986
Orpund
-
POR
Hommes
165
ALVES Fabio
1992
La Neuveville
-
POR
Hommes
166
GASPAR José
1982
Prilly
-
POR
Hommes
167
MATIAS António
1986
La Roche
FR
POR
Hommes
168
LOUREIRO Marco
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Hommes
169
MARRO Michael
1984
Bellevue
GE
SUI
Hommes
170
HOFMEISTER Luca
1997
Chene-Bougeries
-
SUI
Hommes
171
ALOIA Adrien
1985
Bellevue
GE
SUI
Hommes
172
WEBER Florian
1983
Prevessin
-
SUI
Hommes
173
VAKHTIN Gin
1985
Lausanne
-
RUS
Hommes
174
FRADE David
1982
Romont
-
SUI
Hommes
175
DA COSTA Alexandre
1986
Genève
-
POR
Hommes
176
FRAGA Nel
1981
Belfaux
-
SUI
Hommes
177
STEIMER Matthieu
1980
Morges
-
SUI
Hommes
178
SCHERLER Kevin
1992
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Hommes
179
SARAIVA Marcos
1987
Ursy
FR
SUI
Hommes
180
SCHALCH Pascal
1986
Niederwil
-
SUI
Hommes
181
JACCOTTET Lucien
2004
La Tour-De-Trême
-
SUI
Hommes
182
SCHMID Pascal
2001
Amden
-
SUI
Hommes
183
KIBBLE Simon
1981
Pully
-
SUI
Hommes
184
BAUMANN Christoph
1983
Zürich
-
SUI
Hommes
185
POCHON Frédéric
1973
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Hommes
186
MAXWELL John
1971
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Hommes
187
LATHION Rodolphe
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes
188
LINGJAERDE Maxime
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes
189
GARO Jérôme
1986
Delley
-
SUI
Hommes
190
REINHARD Samuel
1988
Middes
FR
SUI
Hommes
191
CRAUSAZ Philippe
1959
Giffers
-
SUI
Hommes
192
DONOSO Esteban
1999
Geneve
-
SUI
Hommes
193
MAGER Klaus Peter
1972
Bourguillon
FR
SUI
Hommes
194
MARLOW Oliver
1969
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
Hommes
195
MARLOW Lewis
2005
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
Hommes
196
GROSSGLAUSER Alcids
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes
197
KAROUBI Ilan
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes
198
TORNARE Benjamin
1990
Bulle
-
SUI
Hommes
199
WEISS Joel
1996
Sulz
-
SUI
Hommes
200
GENILLOUD Julien
1990
Villars-Sur-Glâne
-
SUI
Hommes
201
SAUSER Martin
2002
Leysin
VD
SUI
Hommes
202
MORET Gilles
1987
Pringy
FR
SUI
Hommes
203
CRESPO Jose
1976
Gland
VD
SUI
Hommes
204
BESELGA Fernando
1986
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Hommes
205
JULIEN De Gautard
1985
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Hommes
206
LA MANTIA Christopher
1989
Zürich
-
SUI
Hommes
207
KURT Michael
1982
Englisberg
-
SUI
Hommes
208
PORCHET Damien
1976
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Hommes
209
LAURENT Luca
1998
Moudon
VD
SUI
Hommes
210
ZUEBLIN Boris
1987
Riaz
FR
SUI
Hommes
211
WERKMEISTER Clement
1997
Boudevilliers
-
SUI
Hommes
212
FREI Hansueli
1988
Waldstatt
-
SUI
Hommes
213
STEINER Benoît
1994
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Hommes
214
BRODARD Maxime
1995
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Hommes
215
ARNOUX Johan
1996
La Côte-Aux-Fées
-
SUI
Hommes
216
KRÜTLI Silvan
1991
Luzern
-
SUI
Hommes
217
GOETZINGER Louis
1994
Prilly
VD
SUI
Hommes
218
ZGRAGGEN Alex
1991
Luzern
-
SUI
Hommes
219
FIECHTER Marc
1986
Thun
-
SUI
Hommes
220
SALLAZ Kevin
1988
Chene-Bourg
-
SUI
Hommes
221
PUGIN Néo
2004
Epagny
FR
SUI
Hommes
222
GOSTELI Jeremy
2000
Thierrens
-
SUI
Hommes
223
SCALFO Fabien
1992
Lausanne
-
SUI
Hommes
224
JOYE Hervé
1964
Blonay
VD
SUI
Hommes
225
ESSEIVA Pierre-André
2002
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Hommes
226
JEROME Somolinos
1987
Jussy
-
SUI
Hommes
227
CHARDONNENS Arno
2001
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Hommes
228
LOUP Joël
1987
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
Hommes
229
RAEMY Alexandre
2000
Marsens
-
SUI
Hommes
230
PLAISANCE Daniel
1995
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes
231
SIEGFRIED Jerome
1985
Longirod
VD
SUI
Hommes
232
MITTERMAIR Antoine
1998
Epalinges
-
SUI
Hommes
233
CARREL Christophe
1986
Autigny
FR
SUI
Hommes
234
CLERC Thierry
1973
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Hommes
235
SPRUNGER Jean-Luc
1996
Loveresse
-
SUI
Hommes
236
JAQUET-CHIFFELLE Vincent
1996
Bern
-
SUI
Hommes
237
RÖTHLISBERGER Fabrice
1988
Farvagny
-
SUI
Hommes
238
ALEXANDER Mireskandari
1992
Geneve
-
SUI
Hommes
239
CHANTRE Alexandre
1991
Genève
-
SUI
Hommes
240
KAMBER Fabrice
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes
241
SIMÕES GOMES Gabriel
2000
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Hommes
242
MOLINARI Denis
1990
Sonceboz
-
SUI
Hommes
243
KULLA Henry
1989
Zurich
-
SUI
Hommes
244
WIKI Jan
1993
Zürich
-
SUI
Hommes
245
SEYDOUX Théo
1999
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Hommes
246
DUNCKEL Guido
1986
Rapperswil
-
SUI
Hommes
247
CLERC Hugo
2001
Riaz
-
SUI
Hommes
248
SCHÄPPI Jean
1999
Moudon
VD
SUI
Hommes
249
LUTHY Maxime
1994
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Hommes
250
FISCHER Marco
1993
Luzern
LU
SUI
Hommes
251
REALE Richard
1972
Bulle
FR
SUI
Hommes
252
LUTHY Emile
2003
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Hommes
253
SOMMER Lukas
1995
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Hommes
254
CURCHOD Alexandre
1994
Bulle
-
SUI
Hommes
255
ULRICH Samuel
1997
Winterthur
-
SUI
Hommes
256
GORRIS Stephane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
Hommes
257
KNOX Mike
1979
Lutry
-
SUI
Hommes
258
ULDRY Jean-Daniel
1971
Maracon
VD
SUI
Hommes
259
ZENONI Laurent
1981
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Hommes
260
SCHMID Sandro
1999
Adliswil
-
SUI
Hommes
261
POULIQUEN Julien
2000
Lausanne
-
SUI
Hommes
262
KNUCHEL Flavien
1989
Le Pâquier (fr)
-
SUI
Hommes
263
DUDING Florian
1991
Vuippens
FR
SUI
Hommes
264
GOMES ALMADA GUILLEMIN Morgan
1995
Gillarens
-
SUI
Hommes
265
ETTER Nathanael
1991
Zürich
-
SUI
Hommes
266
RAMIN Mirzazadeh
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes
267
RENEVEY Ludovic
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Hommes
268
HERTER Jules
1999
Ollon
VS
SUI
Hommes
269
WIDMER Fabrice
1973
Panex
VD
SUI
Hommes
270
STÄHELI Thomas
2002
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
-
SUI
Hommes
271
EULER Dimitrij
1981
Grandvaux
-
SUI
Hommes
272
NYFFELER Matthias
1998
Aeschi So
-
SUI
Hommes
273
CATTIN Patrick
1984
Courroux
-
SUI
Hommes
274
GONÇALVES Bruno
1983
Bourguillon
FR
SUI
Hommes
275
PROBST Sylvain
1986
Pully
-
SUI
Hommes
276
LIVACHE Yann
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Hommes
277
WENGER Stefan
1985
Goldiwil
-
SUI
Hommes
278
RIO Samuel
1992
Collombey
-
SUI
Hommes
279
CALVETE Julien
1991
Perly-Certoux
GE
SUI
Hommes
280
BURTON Pierre
1970
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Hommes
281
BURTON Thoma
2005
Cugy
-
SUI
Hommes
282
MATILE Jonathan
1984
Schlieren
-
SUI
Hommes
283
REICH Dominik
1998
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Hommes
284
PASQUIER Henri
1950
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Hommes
285
RASCHLE Yves
1990
Savigny
-
SUI
Hommes
286
SULMONI Mattia
1981
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Hommes
287
PROBST Julien
1983
Pully
-
SUI
Hommes
288
JOYE Malik
2000
Blonay
VD
SUI
Hommes
289
GUTZWILLER Sandro
1984
Ettingen
-
SUI
Hommes
290
SALANI Giacomo
1994
Lugano
-
SUI
Hommes
291
L'HOMME Léo
1996
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Hommes
292
KOLLY Stephane
1973
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Hommes
293
TORNARE Germain
1993
Bulle
FR
SUI
Hommes
294
NASEL Yann
1983
Cugy
-
SUI
Hommes
295
LIMAT Marc
1991
Meinier
GE
SUI
Hommes
296
DI GALLO Lewis
1997
Basel
-
SUI
Hommes
297
MAZZEO Stefano
1998
Sierre
-
SUI
Hommes
298
BIRRI Stefan
1976
Pratteln
-
SUI
Hommes
299
BRAND Andreas
1968
Wimmis
BE
SUI
Hommes
300
DÉNIS Khléo
2005
Broc
FR
SUI
Hommes
301
DUPASQUIER Steve
1991
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Hommes
302
CAILLE Antoine
1999
Bulle
FR
SUI
Hommes
303
MORARD Quentin
2001
Marsens
FR
SUI
Hommes
304
VALENTIN Brunner
1956
Zufikon
-
SUI
Hommes
305
YARON Noam
1997
Morges
-
SUI
Hommes
306
BAPTISTE Staehli
1993
Reconvilier
-
SUI
Hommes
307
BURGENER Thierry
1987
Genève
-
SUI
Hommes
308
GUIGNARD Romain
1998
Lausanne
-
SUI
Hommes
309
STEMPFEL David
1989
Lentigny
FR
SUI
Hommes
310
LIMAT Alex
1997
Meinier
GE
SUI
Hommes
311
MATTLI Joel
1994
Daellikon
-
SUI
Hommes
312
WEHRLI Daniel
1981
Jona
SG
SUI
Hommes
313
CHEKHAB Geoffrey
1992
Cortaillod
-
SUI
Hommes
314
BASLER Patrick
1994
Zürich
-
SUI
Hommes
315
JONATHAN Zürcher
1986
Luzern
-
SUI
Hommes
316
OEGGERLI Romain
1992
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Hommes
317
SMOLIK Marin
1994
La Tour-De-Peilz
-
SUI
Hommes
318
POWOLLIK Lukas
1995
Riehen
-
SUI
Hommes
319
CONUS Pierre-Alain
1985
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Hommes
320
ROUX Gaëtan
1990
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Hommes
321
ESTREM Matthieu
1993
Lausanne
-
SUI
Hommes
322
ZURBRUGG Vincent
1996
Neuchatel
-
SUI
Hommes
323
BISETTO Loris
1993
Champel
-
SUI
Hommes
324
DUPASQUIER Noé
1999
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Hommes
325
ALIU Dardan
1994
La Tour-De-Peilz
-
SUI
Hommes
326
PROGIN Jean-Bernard
1968
Bulle
FR
SUI
Hommes
327
MARIANO Héctor
1994
La Tour-De-Peilz
-
SUI
Hommes
328
BRUNI Oliver
1998
Zürich
-
SUI
Hommes
329
GAGNEBIN Fabrice
1984
Lausanne
-
SUI
Hommes
330
RAVEDONI Joël
1997
Aigle
-
SUI
Hommes
331
FREYMOND Antoine
1994
Ollon
-
SUI
Hommes
332
KOBELT Michael
1994
Marbach Sg
-
SUI
Hommes
333
HORBER Zoltan
1998
Lausanne
-
SUI
Hommes
334
HOFMANN Daniel
1986
Elgg
-
SUI
Hommes
335
MORGAGNI Kevin
1990
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes
336
ROSSI Etienne
2004
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Hommes
337
ROCHAT Mathieu
1986
Lucens
VD
SUI
Hommes
338
SCHOUWEY Yoann
2004
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Hommes
339
PROVINI Maxime
1992
Genève
-
SUI
Hommes
340
KILCHOER Loïc
1991
La Roche
FR
SUI
Hommes
342
GILLAND Cédric
1981
Misery-Courtion
FR
SUI
Hommes
343
BRODARD Fabien
2000
Bulle
-
SUI
Hommes
344
SAMUEL Gilles
1978
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Hommes
345
GREMAUD Samuel
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Hommes
346
CAMATHIAS Sandro
1987
Frauenfeld
-
SUI
Hommes
347
EISENEGGER Raphael
1992
Frauenfeld
-
SUI
Hommes
348
FERREIRA PEREIRA Pedro
1980
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes
349
BRODARD Martin
2002
Bulle
FR
SUI
Hommes
350
LIVACHE Christophe
1970
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Hommes
351
JABORNIGG MATHIS
2002
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Hommes
352
WEBER Olivier
1996
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Hommes
353
22 Patrick
1971
Petit Lancy
-
SUI
Hommes
354
ORTEGA Thierry
1972
Châtillon
JU
SUI
Hommes
355
GISIGER Aurélien
1994
Courtételle
-
SUI
Hommes
356
WILLEN Tom
1991
Wichtrach
-
SUI
Hommes
357
SCYBOZ Thomas
1999
Bulle
FR
SUI
Hommes
358
CHIOVETTA Yohan
2000
Onex
-
SUI
Hommes
359
SCHOUWEY Marc-Olivier
1981
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Hommes
360
HIROZ Erwan
2003
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Hommes
361
SCHNEIDER Kilian
2002
Orsières
-
SUI
Hommes
362
FRANCH Loïc
1998
Geneva
-
SUI
Hommes
363
TOTSCHNIGG Harald
1960
Tothrist
-
SUI
Hommes
364
AEBISCHER Marc
1996
Lucens
-
SUI
Hommes
365
MINNIG Minnig
2000
Bulle
-
SUI
Hommes
366
BISETTI Hugo
1999
Chambésy
GE
SUI
Hommes
367
BRUNNER Guillaume
1987
Lutry
-
SUI
Hommes
368
STEINHAUSER Odin
1997
Basel
-
SUI
Hommes
369
ROVERE Julien
2003
Bern
-
SUI
Hommes
370
BEAUD Simon
2001
Albeuve
-
SUI
Hommes
371
MONÈME Valentin
1985
Riaz
FR
SUI
Hommes
372
TERREAUX Thierry
1978
Riaz
-
SUI
Hommes
373
ROUX Gaëtan
1990
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Hommes
374
STAEHELI Nicolas
2002
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
-
SUI
Hommes
375
STOLL Tobias
1985
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Hommes
376
MÜLLER Sven
1981
Weinfelden
-
SUI
Hommes
377
KRAUS Christian
1986
Unterengstringen
-
SUI
Hommes
378
VILLARD Julien
1991
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Hommes
379
ESTERMANN Benjamin
1996
Zürich
-
SUI
Hommes
380
KOCH Timon
1999
Liestal
-
SUI
Hommes
381
DUCROT Christophe
1973
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
382
DICKMANN Linus
1998
Aarburg
-
SUI
Hommes
383
SCHNEIDER Mathéo
2005
Gruyères
-
SUI
Hommes
384
RUI Sergio
1997
Ormalingen
-
SUI
Hommes
385
MORINA Dardan
1994
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Hommes
386
FUNCASTA Eric
1962
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
Hommes
387
OBERSON Olivier
1982
Riaz
FR
SUI
Hommes
388
MARGAIRAZ Christophe
1978
Vesin
FR
SUI
Hommes
389
ZUMSTEG Patrick
1995
Zürich
-
SUI
Hommes
390
BUGNARD Alexandre
1997
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Hommes
391
UTZ Alex
1991
Aarwangen
-
SUI
Hommes
392
RUI Marco
1988
Magden
-
SUI
Hommes
393
DUFOUR Simon
1988
Montreux
VD
SUI
Hommes
394
ZUMSTEG Tobias
1993
Lengnau (ag)
AG
SUI
Hommes
395
SENNHAUSER Alexandre
1969
La Tour-De-Peilz
-
SUI
Hommes
396
DEILLON Anthony
1996
Sion
FR
SUI
Hommes
397
CALVY Dylan
1998
Bournens
-
SUI
Hommes
398
TSCHENG Tscheng
1973
Zürich
-
SUI
Hommes
399
BUSSARD Hervé
1982
Maracon
VD
SUI
Hommes
400
DUBRIT Quentin
2001
Thierrens
-
SUI
Hommes
401
CRUZ Michel
1994
St-Légier
-
SUI
Hommes
402
SAVINO Luca
1998
Bernex
-
SUI
Hommes
403
THEBTI Khalil
1989
Marly
-
SUI
Hommes
404
ERIKSEN Jörgen
1976
Watt
-
SUI
Hommes
405
ROSSIER Guillaume
1997
La Tour-De-Peilz
-
SUI
Hommes
406
DESPOND ZACHARIE
2002
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Hommes
407
DELGADO Sébastien
1998
Confignon
-
SUI
Hommes
408
LEU Oliver
1982
Ittigen
-
SUI
Hommes
409
BUBENDORF Reto
1997
Blonay
-
SUI
Hommes
410
BESSON David
1974
Cologny
GE
SUI
Hommes
411
PREISIG Romain
1995
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Hommes
412
BARFUSS Denis
1960
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
413
GERBER Ulrich
1963
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Hommes
414
CANOVA David
1987
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Hommes
415
PETER Tobias
1997
Nebikon
LU
SUI
Hommes
416
DUSO Joel
1987
Kriens
-
SUI
Hommes
417
BENDA Leandro
1989
Bulle
FR
SUI
Hommes
418
SCHNYDER Janik
1998
Obernau
-
SUI
Hommes
419
GALUBA Rafael
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes
420
OBERSON Olivier
1982
Riaz
FR
SUI
Hommes
421
CORMINBOEUF Gilles
1976
Ménières
FR
SUI
Hommes
422
MICHEL Adrien
1990
Saint-Martin (fr)
FR
SUI
Hommes
423
HEWAWISENTHI Pasedu
1997
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes
424
VIGNATI Guillaume
1994
Pampigny
-
SUI
Hommes
425
GARD Bastien
2004
Bern
-
SUI
Hommes
426
ZUMSTEG Marco
1987
Möhlin
AG
SUI
Hommes
427
MOLLARD Jonas
2000
Colombier
-
SUI
Hommes
428
DUPASQUIER Baptiste
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
Hommes
429
CARBONE Fabio
1990
Fribourg
-
SUI
Hommes
430
AEBISCHER Alois
1991
Lausanne
-
SUI
Hommes
431
DRUEY Fabrice
1985
St-Aubin
-
SUI
Hommes
432
ESSLINGER Frank
1994
Zürich
-
SUI
Hommes
433
MUSTAPHA Zied
1999
Lausanne
-
TUN
Hommes
434
LEFEBVRE Mike
1979
Goumoens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Hommes
435
CHRISTAN Martin
1982
Chandon
-
SUI
Hommes
436
MESOT Robin
1992
Châtonnaye
-
SUI
Hommes
437
MENOUD Olivier
1972
Romanens
FR
SUI
Hommes
452
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Hommes
453
JAQUET Florian
1997
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Hommes
458
JULIEN Vercellini
1985
Givisiez
-
-
Hommes
459
L'HOMME Maxime
2003
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Hommes
460
SAVARY Normand
2005
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Hommes
461
DUPRÉ Arnaud
1997
Ependes
FR
SUI
Hommes
462
PETERSEN Carl
1996
Villars Sur Glâne
-
-
Hommes
463
TAVERNIER Lucas
1998
Bonne
-
-
Hommes
464
MÜLLER Nils
2000
Wettswil
-
-
Hommes
465
GRANGIER Xavier
1993
Bulle
FR
SUI
Hommes
466
CORADO MORALES Juan
1995
Bulle
FR
ESP
Hommes
467
ROD Jeremi
2003
Ropraz
VD
SUI
Hommes
468
ANTUNES Davide
1994
La Chaux-De-Fonds
-
SUI
Hommes
469
DESCHENAUX Pierre
1972
Broc
-
-
Hommes
470
PICCO Jonathan
1969
Givisiez
-
-
Hommes
471
GIRARD Simon
1985
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
Hommes
472
VINCENT Jeremy
1982
Epagny
-
-
Hommes
473
ADILSON Mendes
1985
Epagny
-
-
Hommes
474
WEBER Samuel
1995
Zürich
-
-
Hommes
475
SOBRAL Filipe
1984
Riaz
-
-
Hommes
476
PULIDO Carlos
1988
Lausanne
-
-
Hommes
477
MOTA Adriano
1986
Lausanne
-
-
Hommes
478
LOMBARD Jeremy
1990
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Hommes
479
ANTUNES Fábio
1988
Biel-Bienne
-
-
Hommes
480
WIKI Peter
1987
Küsnacht
-
-
Hommes
481
MEYER Ken
1989
Savagnier
-
-
Hommes
482
RIME Vincent
1995
Bulle
-
SUI
Hommes
483
CALDAS Miguel José
1985
Riaz
-
-
Hommes
484
MAZZOLI Loïc
1989
Geneva
-
-
Hommes
485
DE PAOLI Jim
1988
Onex
-
-
Hommes
486
ROCHAMOURA Thiago
1982
Colombier
-
-
Hommes
487
BERALDI Mattia
1994
Lugano
-
-
Hommes
488
BERSET Jean-Philippe
1978
Bulle
-
-
Hommes
489
SCYBOZ William
1998
Morlon
FR
SUI
Hommes
490
MOULIN Ismaël
2002
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Hommes
491
YERLY René
1955
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Hommes
492
GUSSE Jeremy
1984
Rossens Fr
-
SUI
Hommes
493
MINDER Martin
1976
Frenkendorf
-
SUI
Hommes
494
MALHEIRO Loris
1997
Fribourg
-
-
Hommes
495
GENDRE Marc
2001
Cousset
-
-
Hommes
496
VILLOZ Valentin
1987
La Roche
FR
SUI
Hommes
497
MOULIN Alexis
2004
Vollèges
-
-
Hommes
498
MEYLAN Cedric
1988
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
-
-
Hommes
499
REZZONICO Paco
1995
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Hommes
500
PORCHET Thibaud
1984
Siviriez
FR
SUI
Hommes
501
VONLANTHEN David
1973
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Hommes
502
WALLON Olivier
1982
Estavayer Le Lac
FR
FRA
Hommes
503
THIÉRY Valentin
1988
Fribourg
FR
BEL
Hommes
504
REZZONICO Jean-François
1963
Presinge
GE
SUI
Hommes
505
LUTHY Christophe
1964
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Hommes
506
SCHNEPP Luca
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes
507
BADER Jonathan
1999
Grandson
-
-
Hommes
508
CASTELLA Rémi
1988
Bulle
FR
SUI
Hommes
509
BEAUD Victor
1998
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Hommes
510
MELO Hugo
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes
511
PAREL Arnaud
1977
Bienne
BE
SUI
Hommes
512
BALSIGER David
1979
Thônex
-
-
Hommes
513
SÉCHAUD Ludovic
2000
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes
514
BOUZON Daniel
1972
Lovens
FR
SUI
Hommes
515
DOUGOUD Olivier
1995
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Hommes
516
DIAZ Christian
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes
517
CAILLE Louis
1950
Epagny
FR
SUI
Hommes
518
Globe Runners
TEXEIRA ESTEVES Ricardo José
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes
519
BÜELER Gregory
1998
Onex
GE
SUI
Hommes
520
LÜCHINGER Marco
1975
Flawil
SG
SUI
Hommes
521
LÜCHINGER Gian
2003
Flawil
SG
SUI
Hommes
522
LÜCHINGER Linus
2004
Flawil
SG
SUI
Hommes
523
MEIER Sandro
1991
Frauenfeld
-
SUI
Hommes
524
Saleve Trail
DE WINNE Jeahson
1986
St Julien En Genevois
-
FRA
Hommes
525
JUSTFORFUN
DÖBELI Olivier
1975
Troinex
GE
SUI
Hommes