Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

298 participants

All categories
Athlete

4.2 KM - Dames
83

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1003
Dominé Patricia
1967
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1005
Grindu Christiane
1950
Moutier
BE/JB
BEL
4.2 KM - Dames
1006
Carracedo Virginie
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1008
Chételat Sofia
2004
Vicques
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
FSG Courroux
1013
SANTOS PEREIRA Ana Catarina
2002
SAIGNELEGIER
-
POR
4.2 KM - Dames
1014
OTHMAN Makbula
2000
DELEMONT
-
SYR
4.2 KM - Dames
1015
MAURO Elisa
2002
COURFAIVRE
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1016
CLAUDE Maurane
2003
VICQUES
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1017
MARCHETTI Anna
2003
FONTENAIS
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1018
PAROZ Agathe
2003
DELEMONT
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1019
MEI Patricia
2003
DELEMONT
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1020
GUNZINGER Justine
2003
DELEMONT
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1021
GOMANG Deachen
2003
DELEMONT
-
CHN
4.2 KM - Dames
1022
GRASSO Gioia
2002
COURTETELLE
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1023
PLACKO Emma
2003
PORRENTRUY
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1024
Schwendimann Audrey
2004
BONFOL
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1025
BALMER Jane
2004
DELEMONT
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1026
AKTER Naïma
2004
COURGENAY
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1027
Wilfrid-René Kelsie
2004
BONCOURT
-
4.2 KM - Dames
1028
DESKAJ Leonela
2004
DELEMONT
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1029
DURAND Clélia
2004
COURFAIVRE
-
FRA
4.2 KM - Dames
1030
HAILE Dalia
2004
COURTETELLE
-
ERI
4.2 KM - Dames
1031
CORTAT Alexandra
2004
DEVELIER
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1032
TERRIER Jenny
2004
COEUVE
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1033
SALAZAR Lila
2004
DELEMONT
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1034
CHAPUIS Amandine
2004
ALLE
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1035
URRUTIA Cassandra
2004
MIECOURT
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1036
SANTOPOLO Leana
2004
DELEMONT
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1037
PRÊTRE Elise
2004
BURE
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1038
CHEVRE Margaux
2004
DELEMONT
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1039
BRAHIER Mélissa
2004
COEUVE
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1040
NANTON LEMA Kayla
2005
DELEMONT
-
ESP
4.2 KM - Dames
1041
DIOTTE Alice
2005
DELEMONT
-
CAN
4.2 KM - Dames
1042
OMAR Aya
2004
DELEMONT
-
SYR
4.2 KM - Dames
1043
POSSIN Reane
2004
COURTEDOUX
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1044
PERIAT Julia
2004
PORRENTRUY
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1045
BALMER Cassandra
2005
COURCELON
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1046
NICOLAS Morgane
2005
DELEMONT
-
FRA
4.2 KM - Dames
1047
MORENO Maéva
2005
COURFAIVRE
-
ESP
4.2 KM - Dames
1048
RUHOFF Eline
2005
ALLE
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1049
RIBEAUD Alvina
2005
ST-URSANNE
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1050
CHEVRE Eva
2005
DELEMONT
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1051
BERDAT Noémie
2005
DELEMONT
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1052
PAPE Juliette
2005
CORNOL
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1053
JUILLARD Tiffany
2005
COURGENAY
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1054
GEHRIG Sarah
2005
GLOVELIER
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1055
CHAIGNAT Léa
2005
MIECOURT
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1056
STEULLET Emilie
2005
Bassecourt
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1057
SAUCY Charlène
2005
CHEVENEZ
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1060
MICHEL Lucie
2005
DELEMONT
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1061
Haering Margaux
2005
Vicques
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1062
GRIECO Elisa
PORRENTRUY
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1063
FLEURY Emma
2005
MONTIGNEZ
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1084
Loriol Cindy
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1086
Tolotti Ingrid
1962
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1088
Schaffner Elodie
1982
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1089
Dick Joëlle
1982
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1090
Boéchat Terrier Séverine
1984
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1091
Campedel Léna
1993
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1092
Stebler Gaëlle
1990
Châtillon (JU)
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1093
Ackermann Magali
1985
Delémont
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1094
Ackermann Stéphanie
1981
Delémont
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1095
Magula Eva
2007
Bourrignon
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1096
Zuber Céline
1981
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1099
Schäublin Léa
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
VTT CLUB JURA / PUZZ.CH
1100
Marchand Eloïse
2007
Courtételle
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
Femina Vicques
1102
Chételat Luisa
2007
Vicques
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
Fémina Vicques
1103
Aeschbach Jessica
1995
Laufen
BL
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
LG Derendingen
1104
Neukomm Sophie
1978
Courtételle
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1105
Mertenat Anaïs
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1108
Rossé Julie
1992
Boécourt
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1111
Tschopp Cécile
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1112
Pepe Mélissa
2001
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
Femina Vicques
1113
Saraiva Aurore
1987
Courtemautruy
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1115
Schaller Veronica
1975
Delémont
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1117
Rizzo Justine
1986
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1118
Sellan Lovis Francesca
1976
Delémont
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1119
Cremona Angie
2007
Courroux
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
FSG Courroux
1120
Chapatte Méline
2007
Courroux
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
FSG Courroux
1122
Crétin Anne
1972
Soulce
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
Anne Crétin
1124
Gurtner Valérie
1971
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1125
Nicoulin Isabelle
1970
Courcelon
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames
1126
Nicoulin Audrey
1996
Courcelon
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Dames

4.2 KM - Hommes
43

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Monnin Dennis
2001
Courroux
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
DUOTEC
1002
Buchwalder Maël
2003
Vermes
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
DUOTEC
1004
Baillod Tomas
2000
Delémont
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
Duotec
1007
Gerber Sébastien
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
DIVSSA
1009
Kohler Matthieu
2005
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1010
Monnerat Mattéo
2005
Corban
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1011
Witschi Christophe
1990
Bourrignon
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1012
Courtet Martial
1976
Delémont
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1058
AHMADI Najib
2000
LE BEMONT
-
AFG
4.2 KM - Hommes
1059
Lovis Mathieu
1977
Delémont
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1064
CHRISTE Clément
2001
VENDLINCOURT
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1065
CUENOT Colin
2001
BONFOL
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1066
AZEVEDO Gabriel
2001
SAULCY
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1067
Michel Aurélien
2003
-
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1068
VENZIN Nolann
2003
DELEMONT
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1069
OREJA CASTRO Gabriel
2003
COURROUX
-
ESP
4.2 KM - Hommes
1070
METILLE Tommy
2002
MONTFAUCON
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1071
OBERLI Léo
2001
BONFOL
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1072
MACQUAT Ivo
2004
DELEMONT
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1073
KRENGER Yannis
2003
Porrentruy
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1074
VOISARD Mikaël
2003
SAULCY
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1075
BILL Mattis
2005
PORRENTRUY
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1076
RUFER Eric
2004
ROSSEMAISON
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1077
GUNZINGER Jolan
2004
DELEMONT
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1078
CORMINBOEUF Dylan
2004
MONTFAUCON
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1079
WUNDERLICH Guillaume
2004
DELEMONT
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1080
CAILLET Ethan
2005
ALLE
-
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1081
GIRARDI HUGO
2005
SAIGNELEGIER
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1082
Moreno Joaquin
1970
Courfaivre
JU
ESP
4.2 KM - Hommes
YORC3NTER
1083
Rérat Benjamin
1995
Réclère
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
FSG Alle
1085
Kottelat Jean-Claude
1955
Courroux
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1087
Kohler Pierre-Alain
1956
Delémont
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1097
Morand Alexis
2007
Court
BE/JB
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
YORC3NTER
1098
Morand Jonatann
2004
Court
BE/JB
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
YORC3NTER
1101
Gogniat Dominique
1952
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
Oyx.Gene.
1106
vuilleme loic
1996
Epauvillers
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
CPLN
1107
Kaufmann Dominique
1992
Delémont
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1109
Grange Guillaume
1986
Courtételle
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1110
Jeker Hannes
1998
Büsserach
SO
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
Goldwurst Power
1114
Gigon Marc
1997
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
FSG Alle
1116
Scherrer Francis
1950
Delémont
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1121
Bélet Maxime
2002
Alle
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
1123
Crétin Pascal
1964
Soulce
JU
SUI
4.2 KM - Hommes
Pascal Crétin

8.4 KM - Dames
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1501
Chavanne Alexia
1996
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames
les spor'tiffs
1505
Lovis Méline
1993
Val Terbi
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames
1506
Girard Laurane
1995
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames
Femina Sport Glovelier
1509
Boillat Myriam
1976
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames
1510
Koller Anne
1990
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames
GSTabeillon
1516
Beyeler Léna
2002
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames
GST
1519
Maître Charline
1994
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames
1522
crausaz morgane
1992
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames
FSG Bassecourt
1526
Hauser Sandra
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames
1528
Mertenat Virginie
1985
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames
1534
Cencen Veronika
1993
Renens VD
VD
SLO
8.4 KM - Dames
1535
Schaller Patricia
1972
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames
FAM
1536
Broquet Giselène
1982
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames
FAM
1541
Oreja Corinne
1973
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames
FAM
1542
Dolce Kirlène
1995
Vicques
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames
FSG Courroux
1560
Bourquenez Sarah
1989
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames
1564
Pinault Christelle
1997
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames
1566
Bapst Linda
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames
1574
Riat Christelle
1977
Glovelier
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames
FSG Courroux
1579
Isler Corinne
1966
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames
1582
Dejardin Sophie
2007
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames
1583
Dejardin Emma
2005
Delémont
JU
BEL
8.4 KM - Dames
158340108
Dejardin Emma
2005
Delémont
JU
BEL
8.4 KM - Dames

8.4 KM - Hommes
65

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1502
Girardin Aurèle
1996
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
les spor'tiffs
1503
Beuchat Félicien
1997
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
les spor'tiffs
1504
Isler Valentin
1989
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1507
Kaser Jérôme
1985
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
Ckaser.ch
1508
Boillat Jacques
1974
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1511
DONADEI DAVID
1981
Courrendlin
JU
ITA
8.4 KM - Hommes
GS TABEILLON
1512
STADELMANN CLAUDE
1981
PLEIGNE
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1513
Docourt Laurentin
1995
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
Hôpital du Jura bernois/Endurance Project
1514
Witschi Sébastien
1995
Alle
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
FSG Alle
1515
Uribe Antonio
1972
Reinach (BL)
BL
ESP
8.4 KM - Hommes
1517
Ludwig Lucas
1984
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1518
Eisen Laurent
1992
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
YORC3NTER
1520
Chevrey Nicolas
1979
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
CrossFit BlackBee
1521
Jaussi Julien
1979
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
BoldaiR
1523
Fleury Jonathan
1989
Courtételle
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
Vicques-Rétemberg
1524
DOBLER JEAN-ROBERT
1956
VICQUES
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
GSTabeillon
1525
Charmillot Lucien
1963
Courtételle
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1527
Fleury Théo
1999
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1529
Bon Yannick
1990
Moutier
BE
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
YORC3NTER
1530
Solignac Hervé
1972
Moutier
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
VanBo Sports
1531
Paratte Kevin
1987
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
Endurance Project
1532
Bernard Guy
1962
Courtélelle
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
VTT JURA
1533
Guerdat Olivier
1980
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
ECG Delémont
1537
Kläy David
1994
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1538
Terrier Hervé
1982
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
GSA
1539
Huber Jonathan
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1540
Keller Grégoire
1988
Courtételle
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1543
HOLZER RICHARD
1972
REBEUVELIER
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
BoldAir
1544
Dolce Rocco
1962
Vicques
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
FSG Courroux
1545
Marquis Dominique
1966
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1546
Varé Lionel
1985
Mervelier
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
GS Ajoie
1547
Bürgi Dominique
1967
Mervelier
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1548
Bloque Patrick
1980
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1549
Zbinden Renaud
1995
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1550
Fleury Jérémie
1998
Courtételle
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
FSG COURROUX
1551
Morand Michael
1983
Court
BE/JB
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
YORC3NTER
1552
Fleury Jean-Marc
1961
Courtételle
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
GS Tabeillon
1553
Marti Mickael
2004
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
TIP-TOP Polysport Bienne
1554
Vitali Bruno
1994
Vicques
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1555
Zbinden Sébastien
1992
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1556
Hofer Michael
1985
Delemont
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1557
Pena José
1970
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
YORC3NTER
1558
Monnerat Léandre
2002
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1559
Bloque Jonas
1986
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
Team Bold'air sport
1561
Studer Michel
1966
Courroux
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1562
AQUILLON Achille
1979
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1563
Chételat Colin
2001
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1565
Pagani Livio
1982
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
GSFM
1567
Saraiva Carlos
1983
Courtemautruy
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1568
beuret philippe
1976
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1569
Hügli Manuel
1994
Laufen
BL
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1570
Stadelmann Cédric
1975
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1571
Farron François
1961
Delemont
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
GS Tabeillon
1572
Varé Thierry
1990
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
GS Ajoie
1573
Ferrara Agustino
1969
Glovelier
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1575
Dolce Louis
1999
Vicques
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
FSG Courroux
1576
Haenni Antonin
1996
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1577
Haenni Pascal
1959
Develier
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1578
Jeanbourquin Patrick
1979
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
Groupe sportif des Franches-Montagnes
1580
MONIN FRANCOIS
1992
GLOVELIER
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
GS Tabeillon
1581
Renggli Brice
1983
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1584
Rezaii Asef
1999
Fontenais
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1585
Juillerat Jean-Louis
1971
Mervelier
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
Team Boldair Sport
1586
Chappuis Raphaël
1978
Develier
JU
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes
1587
Afewerki Samuel
1997
Bassecourt
JU
ERI
8.4 KM - Hommes
YOR

Cadets B
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
602
Capobianco Flavio
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cadets B
Delémont athlétisme
604
Monnerat Célian
2007
Corban
JU
SUI
Cadets B
607
Charmillot Alan
2007
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Cadets B

Cadettes B
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
617
Beuret Camille
2007
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cadettes B

Ecoliers A
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
606
Reinhart Mattia
2008
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers A
608
Rais Timothée
2009
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecoliers A
611
Zuber Eliott
2009
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Ecoliers A
615
Berger Adrien
2009
Montavon
JU
SUI
Ecoliers A
618
beuret zoé
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecoliers A
622
Vernier Loan
2008
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Ecoliers A

Ecoliers B
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Baiocco Ivo
2011
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
Ecoliers B
619
Kottelat Evan
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
SHCR
623
Mouttet Noé
2010
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B

Ecoliers C
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
402
Chevrey Archibald
2013
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
403
Guerdat Colin
2012
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
404
Guerdat Maxime
2012
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
406
Bloque Mael
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
407
Zuber Bastien
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
408
Zanetta Noé
2013
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
409
Dick Constant
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
410
Jobin Maxim
2012
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
411
Fritschy Williams Rafael
2012
Saint Louis
-
FRA
Ecoliers C
412
Schneider Meuen
2013
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
413
Cattin Clément
2012
Alle
JU
Ecoliers C
FSG Alle
414
beuret oscar
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
415
Kottelat Samuel
2013
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
SHCR

Ecoliers D
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Mertenat Nathan
2014
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
202
Ackermann Axel
2014
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
203
bounameaux mathieu
2014
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
Delémont Athlétisme
204
Guerdat Bastien
2014
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
206
Natale Noé
2015
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
208
Berger Rafaël
2015
Montavon
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
209
Lapaire Maxime
2015
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
215
Cattin Noah
2014
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
FSG Alle

Ecoliers E
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Steullet Marco
2016
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
Delémont Athlétisme
3
Weber Luca
2016
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
5
Bouele Théo
2017
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
6
Chevrey Anatole
2016
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
7
Rais Zacharie
2016
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
8
Eicher Antoine
2016
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
Angélique Eicher
10
Varé Joachim
2016
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
14
Ackermann Simon
2016
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
15
Bron Gabin
2017
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
16
Kaufmann Roman
2017
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
17
Lapaire Jérémy
2017
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
18
BAPST Bastian
2017
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
25
Scherrer Theo
2018
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
26
Basset Nathan
2017
Val Terbi
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E

Ecolières A
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
612
Schäublin Nina
2008
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
VTT CLUB JURA / PUZZ.CH
614
Loriol Maylis
2009
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
616
Marchand Charline
2009
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
VTT CLUB JURA
620
Dos Santos Tania
2009
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Ecolières A

Ecolières B
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
603
Bounameaux Eva
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
CrossFit Delémont
605
Jaussi Romane
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
609
Guenin Elisa
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
610
Bloque Loane
2011
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
613
Carracedo Zoé
2010
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
621
Decoppet Elisa
2010
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Ecolières B

Ecolières C
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Bounameaux Emilie
2012
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
Delémont Athlétisme
405
Varé Jolanne
2012
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières C

Ecolières D
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
205
Magula Rose
2015
Bourrignon
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
207
Bron Manon
2015
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
210
BAPST Ciara
2015
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
211
Basset Naomie
2014
Val Terbi
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
212
Humair Lea
2014
Les Genevez (JU)
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
213
Malte Vanessa
2015
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
214
Schneider Kim
2015
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
216
Loriol Eloé
2014
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Ecolières D

Ecolières E
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Charmillot Amelia
2018
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
4
Rizzo Alessia
2018
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
9
Haefliger Mélissa
2016
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
11
Cattin Tess
2016
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
12
Cattin Kyara
2018
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
13
Dominé Maloé
2016
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
19
Saraiva Lisa
2016
Courtemautruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
20
Saraiva Juliette
2018
Courtemautruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
21
Ochs Alyssia
2017
Develier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
22
Ochs Arya
2017
Develier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
23
Teutschmann Lou
2016
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
24
Teutschmann Ellia
2016
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
27
Eicher Emma
2018
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
28
Malte Sofia
2017
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
29
Malte Lina
2017
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
30
Malte Sara
2017
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecolières E