Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

445 participants

All categories
Athlete

Juniors Garçons
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
34
Cartier Julien
2004
Prangins
SUI
Juniors Garçons
159
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
CRO Ski Alpinisme
304
Luthy Emile
2003
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
315
Gamberale Sebastian
2003
Vernier
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
350
Worms Louis
2004
Prangins
VD
Juniors Garçons

Seniors Dames
37

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
502
REBETEZ HOWALD Joëlle
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
508
Dhonneur Severine
1985
Collonges-sous-Salève
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
511
Braun Correa Barbara
1984
Annecy
-
BRA
Seniors Dames
512
Heller Magali
2000
Orbe
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
518
Mziou Emma
1992
Préverenges
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
Steiner SA
519
Armand Stéphanie
1983
Pully
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
Steiner
523
Weyrich Lara
1997
Bussy-Chardonney
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
525
Reverte Aude
1984
Divonne les bains
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
528
Nott Catherine
1985
Carouge
GE
GBR
Seniors Dames
529
Bicker Valérie
1990
Genolier
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Vez Toitures
531
Rochat Jade
1986
le Solliat
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
533
Segal Géraldine
1986
Le Muids
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
537
Long Christie
1990
Confignon
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
538
Bachiller Irene
1993
Prevessin-Moens
-
ESP
Seniors Dames
CERN
543
Nesztler Noémie
1985
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
547
Bouday Mathilde
1984
Les hôpitaux neufs
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
549
Levray Marine
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
550
Kropf Tina
1989
Aumont
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
empatito
551
Roh Emilie
1997
Bussy-Chardonney
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
empatito
556
Rochat Armonie
1990
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Team Rochat
557
Mielnik Stephanie
1986
Nyon
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
558
Folio Laure-Anne
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
559
Cools Evelien
1986
Versoix
GE
BEL
Seniors Dames
560
Humbert Fanny
1992
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
563
Fragnière Laura
1990
Vandœuvres
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
570
Weyrich Maya
2000
Bussy
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
573
Chenu Leslie
1984
Saone
FRA
Seniors Dames
576
Venturini-Rogner Stéphanie
1990
Lamoura
SUI
Seniors Dames
577
Spinelli Aline
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
578
Flores Leyre
1991
Challex
-
ESP
Seniors Dames
CERN Running Club
579
DUBATH lauriane
1985
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
580
Battiaz Laetitia
1983
Soral
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
581
Dubuis Marcelli Mégane
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
CBT CrossFit
582
Candiotti Kaiser Ludivine
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
586
Kilchenmann Caroline
1984
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
588
DAVID jessica
1993
Gex
FRA
Seniors Dames
594
Steinbach Lydia
1991
Birmenstorf (AG)
AG
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
117

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5
HOWALD Anthony
1985
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
6
HEYBERGER Vincent
1984
Charmey (Gruyère)C
FR
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Piguet Galland
7
Simonet Loic
1990
1295
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Piguet Galland
15
Croce Lorenzo
1986
Begnins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
23
Volkl Valentin
1989
Versonnex
-
AUT
Seniors Hommes
24
Coulin Samuel
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Dent d'Oche
25
Arnould Alexis
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Dent d'Oche
36
Kleiser Johannes
1990
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Hommes
42
DHONNEUR Sylvain
1983
COLLONGES SOUS SALEVE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Chamonix ski alpinisme
47
Cingria Jean
1988
Confignon
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
SIS Genève
48
Monnard Bruno
1993
Begnins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
SIS Geneve
55
Fangous Damien
1990
Nyon
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
57
Lantwin Oliver
1993
Annecy
GER
Seniors Hommes
62
vallet Marc
1983
Boujeons
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Team ThymRomarin
63
Münger Xavier
1985
VICH
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
66
Morand Anthony
1992
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Le Club
68
Jolliet Loïc
1989
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Les Zozos
76
Kramer Sylvain
1989
Berolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Police faune-nature
79
Hatt Ludovic
1991
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Steiner
81
Portier Nicolas
1988
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
85
Gindre-cuet mickaël
1984
Longchaumois
FRA
Seniors Hommes
89
Schalcher Yoann
1983
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
96
bradu benjamin
1983
thoiry
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
104
Vez Aurélien
1987
Genolier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Vez Toitures
105
Baumberger Raphael
1994
Longirod
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Vez Toitures
106
Vez David
1990
Genolier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Vez Toitures
109
Balaska Benjamin
1990
Prilly
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
117
Rodrigues Jeremy
1993
St-George
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
121
Segal Nicolas
1983
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
130
Poncet Benjamin
1986
Cologny
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
137
quirico yoann
1983
Champagnole
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
TDR CHAMPA
138
Baumann François
1985
Ballens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Intersport Sierre
143
Ambühl Mark
1984
Enney
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
155
Gomez Enric
1985
Nyon
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
Kinetik Sports
158
wolf toni
1988
Champoussin
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
empatito
163
Mariage Maxime
1989
Champagnole
SUI
Seniors Hommes
164
Montagner Nicolas
1994
Cologny
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Team BDP
165
Badertscher Nicolas
1984
La rippe
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
171
Lombard Maxence
1994
Mies
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
174
Rochat Rémy
1992
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Team Rochat
175
MARIE Thomas
1983
SAINT CERGUE
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
182
Gini Balthazar
1998
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
BDP D+
184
Fabien Simon
1986
Nyon
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
185
Avisse Pierre
1987
Prilly
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
190
Cornelius Bryan
1991
PULLY
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Loutreaski
191
Duba Jan
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Team Fish
192
Haag Thomas
1990
collonges sous salève
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Holzkopp
194
Bangerter Steven
1993
Apples
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Inter Sport Sierre
195
Bouriel Yoann
1983
Cruseilles
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
197
Ojjeh Akram
1991
Schonried
BE
GER
Seniors Hommes
198
Fragnière Fabien
1990
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
204
Germanovitch Gregory
1985
Lamoura
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
205
BESSIE ERIC
1983
LES ROUSSES
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
207
Sieber Armand Baptiste
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
210
Sieber Henri Hugo
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
214
Broux Karl
1995
Perly
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
215
Herrero de Campos Alejandro
1989
Morges
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
216
Fernandez Declara Placido
1989
Thoiry
ESP
Seniors Hommes
217
Trummer Lucien
1990
Ollon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
218
Jammes Fabien
1993
Ecublens
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
221
Bourgeois Theo
2000
Ney
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Brooks Trail Project
224
Huré Simon
1992
La Cure
FRA
Seniors Hommes
225
GUERIN Charly
1990
POUGNY
FRA
Seniors Hommes
230
Cook Cédric
1993
Lausanne
VD
NED
Seniors Hommes
231
Messerli Yannik
1988
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
234
Matthey Ludovic
1992
Le Pont
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
235
Decotignie Xavier
1983
Apples
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
New Team
236
Lehnert-Vuaillet Ulysse
1996
Thoiry
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
237
Gauthier Guillaume
1991
Les rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Dijon singletrack
240
Vernex-lozet bruno
1988
Présilly
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
245
Sordet Jerome
1987
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
FLK Ingénieurs
247
Cunningham Roddy
1990
Challex
-
GBR
Seniors Hommes
CERN Ski Club
249
Chenu Matthieu
1983
Saône
FRA
Seniors Hommes
253
Gerber Yoan
1995
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
ACE Genève Ambulances
254
GUILLOU Simon
1986
Veigy-foncenex
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
261
Leveque Pierre-Etienne
1986
Nyon
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
MÔVEM' BeurK -SkyDôledeGuides
266
Bédat Damien
1990
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
268
Boquet Kevin
1987
Chêne Bougeries
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
273
Widmer Frédéric
1986
Echichens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TuxedoTeam
274
Schelhorn Svend-Jonas
1986
Geneva
-
GER
Seniors Hommes
279
Marcelli Stéphane
1988
Vessy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
CBT CrossFit
280
kaiser olivier
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
282
Forster Mathieu
1984
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Thé Tuxedo Team
286
Elmiger Olivier
1989
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
288
burdeyron xavier
1989
VIRY
FRA
Seniors Hommes
292
Floquet Michael
1986
Copponex
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
293
Bähler Benjamin
1990
1148
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
BCT
297
Jahan Marc
1987
Bellevue
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
298
Guex Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
301
Chudzinski Michaël
1986
Corsier
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
302
jeannerod yvan
1987
Val-de-Travers
NE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Team lapin
305
Frachet Adrien
2001
Bois d'amont
FRA
Seniors Hommes
306
Bähler Arnaud
1988
L'Isle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
SCGV
307
Golay Guillaume
1991
Gingins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
308
Abouchar Michel
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
310
Emery David
1983
Satigny
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
311
Maiolo Guillaume
1996
Archamps
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
313
Hagen Deyan
1986
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
317
McClure Ruxton
1987
Trélex
VD
RSA
Seniors Hommes
Wild Trails Official
318
Edwards Harry
1989
Geneva
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
319
BILLET Adrien
1994
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
321
Colin Maxime
1993
Arbent
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
FORESTIERE-ROSTI
322
Turc Romain
1990
Gex
FRA
Seniors Hommes
323
Houles Mathieu
1984
Opfikon Glattpark
ZH
FRA
Seniors Hommes
GlattPark FlexiTour
325
Desoubry Aurelien
1993
l'Isle
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
326
Luthy Maxime
1994
Collonge-bellerive
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
328
Hong Geunhee
1986
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
KOR
Seniors Hommes
334
camus julien
1983
septmoncel
FRA
Seniors Hommes
335
Garmier Damien
1984
PREVESSIN MOENS
FRA
Seniors Hommes
336
Chapelle Florian
1986
divonne les bains
FRA
Seniors Hommes
339
Riu Oriol
1992
St Genis Pouilly
-
ESP
Seniors Hommes
CERN
340
Lasnel Vincent
1995
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
DST
342
Sims Daniel
1986
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
GBR
Seniors Hommes
343
Rodriguez David
1991
geneve
GE
ESP
Seniors Hommes
345
Paiva Quintão Frederico
1983
Zürich
ZH
BRA
Seniors Hommes
346
Angleys William
1987
Nyon
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Truands de la galère
348
hubert matthieu
1986
gex
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes

Vétérans Dames
56

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Kieselbach Berit
1978
Ferney Voltaire
GER
Vétérans Dames
503
Bolumar Danielle
1963
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
504
Mettler Rosmarie
1964
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Ski Club Meinier
506
de Molliens Marine
1982
Vétraz-Monthoux
FRA
Vétérans Dames
Dent d'Oche
507
VITOUX CHARLOTTE
1980
geneva
FRA
Vétérans Dames
509
Gurrea Nerea
1975
Petit lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
510
Aceti Vendrami Daniela
1968
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
ChamonixSkiAlpinisme
513
Storey Marianne
1973
Anières
GE
GBR
Vétérans Dames
514
Panbianco Costanza
1979
Anieres
GE
LUX
Vétérans Dames
515
Kessler Simone
1970
Jussy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
516
Banks Krista
1969
Genève
GE
CAN
Vétérans Dames
517
Fonjallaz Laurence
1966
Cully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
520
VANDELLE Bénédicte
1978
LES ROUSSES
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
522
Leyder Cecile
1979
Morbier
FRA
Vétérans Dames
SC du Grandvaux
524
Marti Claudia
1970
Chavannes de Bogis
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
526
Suter Catherine
1957
Bussy-Chardonney
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
527
Bally Cergneux Laure
1969
Troinex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
530
LARCHER Magali
1974
Sergy
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
532
Frutto-Poulet Stéphanie
1972
Ornex
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
Cop'Ain de Trail
534
Laffitte Laurence
1966
Coppet
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames
CAF Reignier
535
Lapaire Carole
1960
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
536
renard Laurence-Sophie
1969
Vich
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
539
Werlen Catherine
1975
Renens (VD)
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
540
Caminiti Paola
1968
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
541
Collet Karine
1971
Lajoux
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
Team LES DOLUS
542
Kuhni Clémence
1979
Champagnole
SUI
Vétérans Dames
skieurs rousselands
544
Van den Driessche Helena
1965
Trélex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
545
Wagner Sigrid
1968
Nyon
VD
GER
Vétérans Dames
546
Aubaud Patricia
1972
Gex
FRA
Vétérans Dames
548
Pierre Marie-Aude
1982
Gland
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames
LoutrasQi
552
Leuliet Véronique
1975
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
553
Pillet Nadouk
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
554
kobler regula
1976
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
555
Dudey Valérie
1974
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
561
Carrara Anouchka
1976
Renens (VD)
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
562
Wyss Patricia
1962
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
564
Magnin Marina
1968
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
UNTEAM
565
Cogne Flavia
1961
Meinier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
566
Etievant Stéphanie
1982
THOIRY
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
AEA
567
Foucart Bénédicte
1971
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
568
Dubois Fleur
1973
Genolier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
569
Labrosse Marie charlotte
1978
Saint Laurent en grandvaux
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
571
Hugonie Suzanne
1975
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
572
Senft Michaela
1971
Bex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
574
Schmidlin Anne
1977
chamby
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
575
Bays Anne
1974
Apples
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
583
Martin Evelyne
1974
Longirod
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
584
Kneubühler Ines
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
585
Pfiffner Sara
1980
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
587
Zanotelli Cretegny Clare
1969
Crans
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
589
Gras Mélanie
1982
Crans
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
590
Poulsen Karen
1971
Divonne les bains
FRA
Vétérans Dames
591
Belpaire Elisabeth
1970
sergy
-
BEL
Vétérans Dames
592
Rouel Eliane
1967
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
CNNtri
593
Massanes Carole
1971
Sciez
FRA
Vétérans Dames
595
Rollier tanya
1964
Présilly
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames

Vétérans Hommes
230

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Melse Adriaan
1972
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
NED
Vétérans Hommes
2
Bugnon Cédric
1974
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
3
Halimi Raphael
1974
Carouge (GE)
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
4
HOWALD Mathieu
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
8
laesser thierry
1966
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
MÔVEM' BeurK -SkyDôledeGuides-
9
ZANETTA Grégoire
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
10
RAMACIOTTI Pascal
1977
Bellevue
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
11
Lehmacher Michael
1969
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
12
Cerutti Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Pellissier Sport Martigny
13
Noverraz Adrien
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Team Aubonne
14
Noverraz Pierre-Alain
1970
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Team Aubonne
16
Boroli Filippo
1980
Genève
GE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
Feridecavallo
17
Hermes Miozzari
1974
Corsier (GE)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Feridecavallo
18
Delacrétaz Jean
1954
Arzier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
19
Robert-Nicoud Hugues
1973
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
20
Andreazza William
1970
GEX
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
21
Schneider Gerhard
1970
Cessy
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
22
Rathjen Christian
1963
prevessin moens
GER
Vétérans Hommes
26
Rouiller Steve
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
LullyStek
27
Lenaerts Frederick
1964
St-Cergue
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
28
Pittet Patrice
1960
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Ski Club Meinier
29
Gantner Michael
1971
Rickenbach SZ
SZ
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
easy
30
Wicht Dominique
1971
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
31
Viandaz Stéphane
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
32
Cerdà Jean
1973
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
33
Locatelli Vincent
1969
Begnins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
jetfacile
35
Cartier Blaise
1973
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
37
Terrier Julien
1973
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
38
Tschopp Nicolas
1971
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
39
Hauser Vincent
1980
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
club de la fondue
40
Filliez André
1970
Bramois
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
PasLaTrouille
41
Veiga Luis
1970
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Club de la fondue
43
Wolfson Mike
1971
Geneva
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
44
Opdebeeck Filip
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
45
Wright Nicholas
1974
Geneva
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
club de la fondue
46
Hageman Arnaud
1982
La Rippe
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
49
Carrel Florian
1971
Conches
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
50
Bovin Jakob
1972
Commugny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
51
Hoffman Andy
1971
Genève
GE
CAN
Vétérans Hommes
Team Fondue
52
Cretegny Yves
1969
Crans
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
53
Fässler Patrick
1969
Crans
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
54
Williams Wyndsor
1977
Carouge (GE)
GE
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
56
Liechti Mathieu
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
58
testaz jean-yves
1967
Gingins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
59
Toso Christian
1973
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
60
Schaffner Michel
1969
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
61
FREY Max-André
1970
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
AMG
64
Morlet Vincent
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Ski club Vallée de Joux
65
Germanier Frédéric
1969
Glion
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
67
Mazzoli Stephane
1966
Coppet
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
69
Allaz Simon
1982
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
MOVEM' BEURK
70
Hochet Maxime
1980
Pully
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
SkyDôledeGuides
71
Pommeret LUDOVIC
1975
Prevessin
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
72
Béné Marc
1967
Jussy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Ski Club Meinier
73
Maurer Philippe
1968
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Ski Club Meinier
74
meuley eric
1964
beaune
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
75
Nisbet David
1974
Cessy
-
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
77
Emery olivier
1960
Mies-Tannay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
moments volés
78
Watzlawick Leo
1961
Mies
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
80
mark kernohan
1973
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
82
GIACOBINO Charles-Albert
1969
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
83
Horner Damien
1982
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
84
Liparulo Alfonso
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
86
Menouillard Thomas
1980
Vallorbe
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
87
Menouillard Clément
1982
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Club Nautique Pontarlier Triathlon
88
Piffard Christian
1974
Grens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
90
RUCH SEBASTIEN
1980
SORAL
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
91
Moronval Alexandre
1977
SAINT GENIS POUILLY
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
MÔVEM' BeurK -SkyDôledeGuides-
92
lugeon jean-daniel
1967
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
team GSSIG
93
Jolliet Stéphane
1966
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
94
Artique Pierre-Alain
1958
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
GSSIG
95
Chappuis Pascal
1957
Thônex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
97
Court Jean françois
1971
les Molunes
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
98
Pflugfelder Boris
1979
Genève
GE
GER
Vétérans Hommes
99
Tâche Christian
1957
Mont-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
100
Terrien Serge
1949
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
101
Weyrich Peter
1962
Bussy-Chardonney
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
102
Cergneux Florian
1969
Troinex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
103
Gerber Daniel
1967
Longirod
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
GSSIG
107
Cujean Denis
1956
Genolier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Vez Toitures
108
Fontannaz Thierry
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Team Miracle / Teysalpi
110
Regidor Gil Carlos
1977
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
MÔVEM' BeurK -SkyDôledeGuides-
111
Prince Ian
1963
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
112
Coze Alexis
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
113
Bruttin Christophe
1972
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
114
LARCHER Stéphane
1972
SERGY
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
115
Santschy Laurent
1971
Mollens VD
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
116
BECOULET Sébastien
1978
SAINT - VIT
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
CESAM
118
Monot Sébastien
1974
Licey sur Vingeanne
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Val de Gray
119
Auloy Cédric
1972
Dijon
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
120
Spengler Fred
1972
Chatelaine
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
122
Pasini Alexandre
1972
Fechy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Cornalin Racing Team
123
Sanchez Antonio
1974
Bougy-Villars
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Cornalin Racing Team
124
SCHNEIDER Christophe
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
125
Teuscher Stéphane
1966
Berolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
126
Laffitte Emmanuel
1969
Coppet
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
127
Nayet Jerome
1974
St Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
StG
128
KUHNI Jean
1951
CHAMPAGNOLE
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Ski Club Champagnole
129
GANDRILLE Pascal
1972
Arzier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Arzier
131
Praz Frederic
1975
Arzier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
132
Verna Alexandre
1980
ONEX
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
133
Dénéréaz Michel
1958
Bière
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Ballentsards
134
Balerna Augusto
1973
Bussy-Chardonney
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
135
Courrier Sylvain
1966
Meinier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Meinier
136
Jotterand Alain
1958
Ballens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Les Ballentsards
139
Nesztler Florent
1982
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
140
Helbig Christian
1963
Nyon
VD
GER
Vétérans Hommes
141
De Weerdt Pieter
1966
Trélex
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
142
Fabio Rigamonti
1975
Thônex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
144
Barthe Christophe
1964
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
145
Sanchez Nicolas
1965
La Tour De Trême
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Post Tenebras Schuss
146
cardenoso damien
1976
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
147
Siriex Frédéric
1972
Givrins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Fan du Jura
148
Caillat Lionel
1971
Yens
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Fan du Jura
149
faure bertrand
1973
Prangins
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Fan du Jura
150
De Roquemaurel Alexis
1971
Genolier
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
fan du Jura
151
Jousson Igor
1973
Longirod
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Rolex Sport
152
FLEURY Gaetan
1974
Russin
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
153
Froesch Fabien
1979
Commugny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
154
Tschopp Marc
1979
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Jura Sports
156
Lelourdy Didier
1976
La Cure
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
157
Roh Pascal
1967
Bussy-Chardonney
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
empatito
160
Dind Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
GDV Skialpi Team
161
Rozier Nicolas
1971
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Chalet Atmosphère
162
Freiholz Sylvain
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
166
Durand-Girard Aimery
1982
Carouge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
167
Sedenkov Mikhail
1976
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
168
Hunsinger Philippe
1974
ST-JEAN DE GONVILLE
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
169
Leuliet Frédéric
1977
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
170
dignoes alberto
1961
vesenaz
GE
ESP
Vétérans Hommes
172
Bertholet Patrick
1972
Renens (VD)
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
173
Sommer Richard
1969
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
176
Baddour Nicholas
1970
Lausanne
FR
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
CNN Triathlon
177
Lenourry Gérald
1976
Veyrier du lac
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Dijon Singletrack
178
Favre Olivier
1969
Essertes
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
UPA 1
179
Favre Manuel
1971
Dizy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
UPA 1
180
Freymond Didier
1971
Tatroz
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
UPA 1
181
BURDET Jérôme
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Djinteam
183
Marti Gaëtan
1973
Le Mont
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
The-A-Team
186
Kottelat Frederic
1980
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
187
cottez laurent
1965
mouthe
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
188
Noble Stephane
1972
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
189
Jones Nicolas
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Les Gogols
193
Martin Pierre-yves
1956
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Vélosophe
196
Schüpbach Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
199
magnin patrick
1965
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
UNTEAM
200
Offner Damien
1980
Les rousses
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
201
Kruger Gaston
1968
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
202
Rogner Ralf
1960
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
203
Montreuil Bertrand
1978
Grand-Lancy
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
206
Lamandé Antoine
1981
St Cergue
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
208
Roggo Marc-Olivier
1976
1162
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
209
KÜHNI Guillaume
1975
Les Rousses
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
211
Bourgine Philippe
1964
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Les Dôlus
212
Worms Nicolas
1964
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
213
Linder Jan
1973
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
219
fallet vincent
1980
Gilly
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
220
Montonneau Bruno
1976
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
AS MOUTHE
222
martin ludovic
1977
saint laurent en grandvaux
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Cesam
223
badina jerome
1976
TREPOT
FR
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
cesam
226
Guinand Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
227
CUSENIER Jérôme
1973
SAINT VIT
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
CESAM
228
Humbert Philippe
1959
Besancon
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Cesam
229
Hamoir Furcy
1971
Château d'Œx
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
232
Staehli Philippe
1975
Geneva
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
233
Oltramare Patrick
1975
Trélex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
238
PETITJEAN Arnaud
1980
Gland
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
239
Venturini Florian
1981
Lamoura
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
241
TRAVAIL Xavier
1969
Gex
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
TWEGS
242
Germeau Pierre
1969
Divonne
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
243
Reubelt Stefan
1982
Nyon
VD
GER
Vétérans Hommes
International Clowns
244
Metais Dominique
1960
gex
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
246
Gay Jean Philippe
1974
Villard saint sauveur
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Team Dôlus
248
Bozzini Davide
1971
Peron
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CERN Running Club
250
Detraux François
1981
Nyon
VD
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
251
Apaydin Sebastien Sidik
1977
Choulex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
252
hügli samuel
1977
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
255
Deruaz nicolas
1963
Divonne les Bains
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
256
Battiaz Samuel
1980
Soral
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
257
Phelan Eoin
1975
Ville-la-Grand
-
IRL
Vétérans Hommes
258
Ramel Alain
1969
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Haute-Pression sports
259
Zufferey Yannik
1973
Ayent
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
260
BATTISTEL Fabrice
1975
Arzier
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
262
Hernot Jérôme
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
263
CASTELLTORT SEBASTIEN
1976
Prangins
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
264
Rey Laurent
1963
Versoix
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
265
Wartel Romain
1980
Chanay
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
267
Christinet Fabien
1980
Bière
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Planet Endurance
269
Valette Nicolas
1981
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Rillette & Andouille
270
Tissot Nicolas
1970
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
271
Gallay Pierre-André
1974
Mont-Sur Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
272
Fournier Christian
1970
Etagnières
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
275
Vauthey Eric
1965
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
276
Rodgers Tim
1974
Grand-Lancy
GE
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
277
Cretton Benoît
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
278
Bouchet Jean-Marie
1969
AYSE
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Morgan Philips
281
Durret Alain
1965
Miège
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
283
Widmayer Sacha
1980
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
SWélectricité
284
Oltramare Roger
1971
Begnins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
285
Merkel Bernhard
1968
Lausanne
VD
GER
Vétérans Hommes
287
Genre Philippe
1965
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
SB Sport - Gland
289
Gautier Rodolphe
1976
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
290
caron didier
1968
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
291
Martin Jérome
1972
Longirod
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
294
Diesch Siegfried
1964
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
GER
Vétérans Hommes
Rollmops
295
Bouriel Steve
1982
Copponex
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
GVA TEAM
296
Jongbloed Martijn
1972
Nyon
VD
NED
Vétérans Hommes
299
Weber Etienne
1976
Duillier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Sprintbocks
300
Koos Torin
1980
Lausanne
VD
USA
Vétérans Hommes
Tanzanian Ski NT
303
La Roche Emanuel
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
309
Ophir Yarom
1974
Cologny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
312
Dimitriou Alexandre
1980
Charmey
FR
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Terra Lex
314
Gamberale Carlo
1969
Vernier
GE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
316
Anderegg Andreas
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Pédale des Eaux-Vives
320
Collignon Mathieu
1976
Divonne les Bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
324
Poulsen Martin
1969
Divonne les Bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
327
Verbeet Thomas
1978
Vessy
GE
GER
Vétérans Hommes
329
Epstein Guy-Laurent
1968
Ferney-Voltaire
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
330
Byrne Michael
1967
Sergy
IRL
Vétérans Hommes
331
Favre Guy
1975
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
332
Costa Didier
1975
Fillinges
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
PDLSSA
333
Marmillod Yves
1975
Bussigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
337
Petitjean Aurélien
1981
Septmoncel
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
MONTEPILE TEAM
338
Legros Frederique
1970
Coudres
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
341
Nicollerat David
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CNN TRI NYON
344
Angleys Hubert
1958
Nyon
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
347
CHABOD stephan
1979
MALBUISSON
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
349
DOUSSOT marc
1966
MEURSANGES
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
505
Weibel Jo
1975
Borex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
LullyStek
521
Overney Thierry
1974
Borex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes