Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

806 participants

All categories
Athlete

21 km - E-Bikes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5018
Guichard
GUICHARD Daniel
1957
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
21 km - E-Bikes
5030
RUCHAT Jean-Claude
1959
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
21 km - E-Bikes
5031
JACCARD Roland Henri
1957
Yverdon Les Bains
VD
SUI
21 km - E-Bikes
5035
DA MOTA CRUZ Paulo
1977
Lossy
FR
POR
21 km - E-Bikes
5063
Focus E Racing Team Reinhard
REINHARD Dani
1974
Biberen
BE
SUI
21 km - E-Bikes
5068
OSIO Moreno
1956
Locarno
TI
SUI
21 km - E-Bikes

37 km - E-Bikes
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
KOLLY Alain
1966
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6002
CORCUFF David
1980
Essertines-Sur-Yverdon
VD
FRA
37 km - E-Bikes
6003
GENOUD Michael
1985
Satigny
GE
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6004
GENOUD Emmanuel
1961
Bernex
GE
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6005
Chteboof2crew.org
VUILLEUMIER Benoit
1988
Messery
-
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6006
chteboof2crew
NGUYEN Olivier
1984
Lausanne
-
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6007
X- Speed United continental
UBHAN Mohit
1991
Jagriti Vihar Natthanpur
-
IND
37 km - E-Bikes
6008
AFONSO Marcel
1963
Corbières
FR
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6009
MARÉCHAL David
1975
Savièse
VS
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6010
BOIGARD Maxime
1982
Aubonne
VD
FRA
37 km - E-Bikes
6011
WIEDERKEHR Marco
1985
Burg
AG
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6012
JULLIARD Arnaud
1977
St Jorioz
-
FRA
37 km - E-Bikes
6013
SCHWARTZ Matthieu
1987
25300
-
FRA
37 km - E-Bikes
6014
MARCUARD Patrick
1981
Penthereaz
VD
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6015
MATOS Edgar
1990
Meyrin
GE
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6016
PALEY Pierre
1969
Veyrier
GE
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6017
SCHWARTZ Clément
1998
Le Lyaud
-
FRA
37 km - E-Bikes
6018
CYVOCT Philippe
1976
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6019
Cycling Unit | Thömus Factory Racing
WASEM Markus
1986
Schwarzenburg
BE
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6020
DEVAUD Sylvia
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6021
Primus Bike Center Racing Crew
PRIOR Christophe
1977
Vufflens-Le-Château
VD
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6022
Primus Bike Center Racing Crew
BLASER Valentin
1979
Reverolle
VD
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6023
RODRIGUES Vitor
1986
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6024
PLUMBE Stephen
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6025
FAY Frederic
1993
Sallanches
-
FRA
37 km - E-Bikes
6026
GROULET Fanny
1991
Sallanches
-
FRA
37 km - E-Bikes

Cadets
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Cadets
3002
Cyclophile Sédunois
JOSÉ Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
Cadets
3004
o2 Mountainbike
DORTHE Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets
3005
Sprinter Club Lignon
JACOLINO Bastien
2007
Soral
GE
SUI
Cadets
3006
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Cadets
3007
JOSEPH Eliott
2007
Aïre
GE
SUI
Cadets
3008
Sprinter Club Lignon
MUMENTHALER Emile
2007
Onex
GE
SUI
Cadets
3009
VC Fribourg
OVERNEY David
2007
Lossy
FR
SUI
Cadets
3010
HOURIET Baptiste
2006
Fey
VD
SUI
Cadets
3011
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
Cadets
3012
GROGNUZ Thomas
2007
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
Cadets
3013
PASCHE Thomas
2007
Echallens
VD
SUI
Cadets
3014
WÜTHRICH Rémi
2007
Lausann
-
SUI
Cadets
3015
CASSARD Sacha
2006
Echallens
VD
SUI
Cadets
3016
Cimes Cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
3019
ADDE Axel
2006
Thoiry
-
FRA
Cadets
3020
DUMONT Remi
2007
Gex
-
FRA
Cadets
3021
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets
3022
CCL
GUGERLI Adrien
2007
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cadets
3023
VTT PAYS DE GAVOT
VESIN Andrea
2006
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
Cadets
3024
Team Menoud bike/ BSO
GREMAUD Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Cadets
3025
echenevex lynx bike
MONNERET Elouan
2007
Thoiry
-
FRA
Cadets
3052
Routier Bikers - VC Excelsior Martigny
SILIAN Roméo
2007
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cadets
3062
TEUSCHER Noah
2007
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3003
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Cadettes
3017
VC Payerne
GALLEY Loïse
2007
Marnand
VD
SUI
Cadettes
3018
Pb Bulle
CHAVAILLAZ Maelys
2007
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9501
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9502
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9503
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Mila
2013
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Cross filles
9504
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9505
Vélo Club Tramelan
PEETERS Anne
2013
Corgémont
BE/JB
NED
Cross filles
9506
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9507
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9508
Zeta Cycling Club
NAPPIOT Line
2012
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9509
Vtt Balcon du Jura
REY Emma
2012
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9510
Pédale Bulloise / Team Chiffelle
MONNEY Amandine
2012
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9511
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9512
Vélo Club Vallorbe
LAB Ayline
2012
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9513
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
BADER Odile
2013
Monthey
VS
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9401
VC club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9402
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9403
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9404
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9405
FOLLETETE Antoine
2013
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Cross garcons
9406
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9407
Vélosprint Cossonay
MINNIG Ilan
2012
Montricher
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9408
VC Morteau Montbenoit
BORNERT Lucien
2012
Les Gras
-
FRA
Cross garcons
9409
BRIAND Leny
2012
Chevilly
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9410
STAUFFER Valentin
2012
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9411
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9412
DARNEL Léandre
2013
Echallens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9413
PEREY Maïck
2012
Orzens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9414
BURNAND Alexis
2012
Echallens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9415
RANDALL Euan
2013
Morrens (vd)
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9416
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9417
Velosprint Cossonay
POGET Valentin
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9418
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Matthieu
2012
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9419
Vélo Club Vallorbe
AUTISSIER Isaac
2012
Le Pont
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9420
Illiez bike
DI NINO Lionel
2013
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9421
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
LACHAT Mathis
2012
Monthey
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9426
Ride Switzerland
FAVRE Nathan
2012
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9427
VC Payerne
PONT Tim
2013
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9428
VC Echallens
GUNSTONE Robin
2010
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9429
WYSS Liam
2013
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9430
GERVAIS Marcus
2012
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9431
Primus Sport
PRIOR Zac
2012
Vufflens-Château
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9432
VCMM
LANGEL Sven
2013
Petite Chaux
-
FRA
Cross garcons
9433
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
sco dijon team jotul cd 21
WACHOWIAK Mathis
2005
Saintjulien
-
FRA
Juniors
2002
BSO
WIESER Dan
2005
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Juniors
2004
JOTULCD 21 SCODIJON
BOUILLER Noah
2004
Dijon
-
FRA
Juniors
2005
ASPTT DIJON
LAMOTHE Louis
2005
Marsannay La Cote
-
FRA
Juniors
2006
pedale bulloise/TEAM Fribourg cycling development
PICCAND Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
Juniors
2007
Cross Road Cycle / Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
Juniors
2008
Vtt Balcon du Jura
JACCARD Matthias
2005
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Juniors
2009
DUMONT Sacha
2005
Gex
-
FRA
Juniors
2010
Vtt club Jura/ Team allianz louis-bélet
THEURILLAT Loïc
2004
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Juniors
2012
Cube / Velo virus
HOFER Janis
2005
Blumenstein
BE
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2003
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
2011
Cimes Cycle
SCHMID Ines
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames

Mega filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9101
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega filles
9102
Team Menoud Bike / BSO
GREMAUD Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Mega filles
9103
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Lily
2009
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Mega filles
9104
HOURIET Eloïse
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9001
VC Echallens
TRUAN Harry
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9002
Cimes cycle
KULLMANN Ryan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
9003
TSCHANNEN Timothé
2009
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
9004
VC Echallens
BOVET Arno
2009
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9005
VC Nyon
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9006
Vélo club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9007
Vélo Club Lancy
FONTANNAZ Baptiste
2008
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Mega garçons
9008
Team FluryTools-Veloart.ch
FLURY Nick
2008
Arch
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
9009
VC Payerne
ATIENZA Matéo
2009
Moudon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9010
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
MERLI Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9011
SCHERTENLEIB Thomas
2009
Chardonnay/montaubion
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9012
CHOLLET Baptiste
2009
Moudon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9013
KISSLING Yolann
2009
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9014
RUTSCHMANN Loric
2009
Cugy (vd)
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9015
CRUCHON Gaël
2009
Bretigny/ Morrens
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9016
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9017
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9018
Zeta Cycling club
MICHAUD Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
9019
CYVOCT Mathieu
2009
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9020
Vélo Club Vallorbe
GIRARD Quentin
2008
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9021
Vélo Club Vallorbe
ROSE Ewan
2009
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9022
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Guillaume
2008
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
9023
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
BADER Aurélien
2009
Monthey
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
9024
Team Menoud-Bike / Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaires Dames
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5009
981 gravity racing
BOIRE Dominique
1977
Troistorrents
VS
CAN
Populaires Dames
5017
STAUFFER Géraldine
1990
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
5021
RODUIT Cindy
1989
Brignon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
5033
Team LP Sports
HUBACHER Isabelle
1972
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
5034
EGGEN SCHWARZ Christine
1970
Rüfenach
AG
SUI
Populaires Dames
5040
ZÜRCHER Florence
1976
Gilly
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
5052
RAMU Justine
1994
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
5053
SIGSTAM Thérèse
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
5061
SC Choëx
LACHAT Jessica
1981
Choëx
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
57

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
KANAGASABAI Kannan
1990
Morges
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5002
GEHRIG Patrick
1969
Rüschegg
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5003
GUICHARD Jérôme
1983
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5004
VOUILAMOZ Mathieu
1983
Mathod
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5005
Team Prodo
KOLLER Dominique
1975
Léchelles
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5006
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Frédéric
1973
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5008
GALLIS Dimosthenis
1967
Dietikon
ZH
GRE
Populaires Hommes
5010
sans
BERGAMO Roberto
1965
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5011
JACOT Cédric
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5012
PERRET-GENTIL Sacha
1973
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5013
LESQUEREUX Didier
1969
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5014
ALVAREZ Isidoro
1982
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5015
PACHE Fabrice
1966
Montricher
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5016
GIGON Patrick
1967
L'isle
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5019
GORRIS Stehane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5020
MARIÉTHOZ Nicolas
1981
Brignon (nendaz)
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5022
MARUJO Adriano
1976
Lossy
FR
POR
Populaires Hommes
5023
ANDRÉ Nicolas
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5024
FALLETI Loris
1989
Begnins
VD
ITA
Populaires Hommes
5025
981 gravity racing
OSIO Michele
1980
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5026
FOLLETETE Christophe
1966
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
5027
MEYLAN Jean-Philippe
1981
Forel
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5028
Cube bike shop simplon
TRUFFER Michael
1982
St. Niklaus Vs
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5029
CASTRO Filipe
1975
Fribourg
FR
POR
Populaires Hommes
5032
VIDEIRA Philippe
1988
Orbe
VD
POR
Populaires Hommes
5036
FEYEUX Arthur
2003
Montagnat
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
5037
GUERIN Michael
1977
Bonnevaux
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
5038
Team Chiffelle
KERN Stéphane
1970
Lussy
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5039
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Eric
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5041
PERRONE Sandro
1976
Boussens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5042
DUTOIT Etienne
1976
Neyruz-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5043
Cyclomaniacs
MUSY Serge
1972
Sâles (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5047
VC Echallens
RITTMEYER Blaise
1979
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5048
Adrénaline moto
QUERRY Yannick
1974
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5050
OGUEY Alain
1976
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5051
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Honoré
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5054
Team Hot Tension
AEBI Georges
1967
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5055
BLANC Ludovic
1973
Gex
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
5056
Redlisa
SUEUR Yorick
1998
Apples
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5057
Redlisa
HUENI Nicolas
1997
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5058
SCHNEGG Alexandre
1992
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5059
SIEBER Gaël
1991
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5060
GX Racing
LACHAT Xavier
1980
Choëx
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5062
THIERY Julien
1987
Epagny
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5064
Sennhüttenbiker
SCHWARZ Rudolf
1966
Rüfenach
AG
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5065
DELUCHE Gérard
1975
Boulens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5066
KORMANN Mickael
1971
Bettens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5067
ANDEREGG Etienne
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5069
BALBINA Filippo
1983
Stans
NW
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5070
FLÜCKLIGER Cédric
1982
Bettens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5071
Team Chiffelle
BRUNNER Raphaël
1984
Siviriez
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5072
VIGNATI Didier
1958
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5073
Theam les tout dans la tête
VOUILLAMOZ Mathieu
1988
Iserables
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5074
DAUPHIN David
1992
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5075
GUGLER Robert
1975
Grolley
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5076
Alexandre Bariatti
BARIATTI Alexandre
1980
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5968
LINDER Olivier
1981
Saint Barthélémy
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Populaires Jeunes Garçons
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5007
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Romain
2007
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Populaires Jeunes Garçons
5044
MONNEY Damien
2005
Echallens (vd)
VD
SUI
Populaires Jeunes Garçons
5045
PERRONE Tim
2007
Boussens
VD
SUI
Populaires Jeunes Garçons
5046
LEISER Joris
2005
Froideville
VD
SUI
Populaires Jeunes Garçons
5049
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
VANNAY Timéo
2006
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Populaires Jeunes Garçons

Poussins filles
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9901
RB Académie
CASTRO Maxine
2017
Courroux
JU
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
GUILLÉN BOSCH Inés
2017
Leytron
-
ESP
Poussins filles
9903
Dani VTT
PASQUIER Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9904
Dani VTT
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9905
Kids Bike Horizon
TRACHSEL Fanny
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9906
MEISTER Elin
2016
Thun
-
SUI
Poussins filles
9907
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9908
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9914
MANTEZ Tessa
2017
Les Foungs
-
FRA
Poussins filles
9915
LANGEL Evi
2018
Petite Chaux
-
FRA
Poussins filles
9916
GUERRY Clementine
2019
Lonay
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9917
Passion Vélo
ROSSETTI Eva
2019
Travers
NE
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9801
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9802
BÜRKLI Ben
2018
Willisau
-
SUI
Poussins garcons
9803
VCE
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9804
Kids Bike Horizon
TRACHSEL Nils
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9805
Elsa Sport
RACZKOWSKI Fabian
2016
Yvonand
VD
POL
Poussins garcons
9806
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9807
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Poussins garcons
9808
Les Fourgs Singletrack
RUTY Marin
2016
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Poussins garcons
9809
VTT Balcon du Jura
GALDOS Mikel
2016
Couvet
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9817
PAYOT Eliott
2017
Molondin
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9818
GUNSTONE Thomas
2017
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9819
MOTTAZ Malo
2017
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9820
TÂCHE Constant
2016
Jorat-Menthue
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9301
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9302
VC Echallens
TRUAN Timéa
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9303
Vélo Club Orbe
SIMONIN Tia
2010
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9304
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9305
Tri4fun
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock filles
9306
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9307
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9308
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Sarah
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles
9309
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9310
Zeta Cycling club
MICHAUD Eloïse
2011
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Rock filles
9311
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Marie
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
40

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9201
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9202
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9203
VC Echallens
TRUAN Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9204
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9205
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
9206
Vélo Club Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9207
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9208
Illiez bike club
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
9209
Vélo Club Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9210
Cimes Cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9211
Cimes Cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Rock garçons
9212
Tri4fun
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9213
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9214
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9215
CHARRIÈRE Guillaume
2010
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9216
Vélo Club Tramelan
PEETERS Daan
2010
Corgémont
BE
NED
Rock garçons
9217
Pédale Bulloise
BONGARD Mikaël
2010
Riaz
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9218
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
BORLOZ Maxime
2010
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9219
vtt mont d'or Metabief
GUERIN Leon
2010
Bonnevaux
-
FRA
Rock garçons
9220
Velosprint Cossonay
ROBERTO Mathias
2010
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9221
MELCHIOR Martin
2010
Epalinges
VD
BEL
Rock garçons
9222
METZENER Siméon
2010
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9223
RITTMEYER Mathéo
2010
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9224
JACCOUD Kyrian
2010
Dommartin
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9225
GUNSTONE Robin
2010
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9226
RANDIN Hugo
2011
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9227
MICHAUD Nathan
2010
Pailly
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9228
PEREY Romain
2010
Orzens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9229
HOMATTER Mathis
2010
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9230
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Marius
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9231
Vtt Mont d'Or
AUBRY Lucien
2010
Mouthe
-
FRA
Rock garçons
9232
CCL Prof
NAPPIOT Théo
2010
Colombier
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9233
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9234
Zeta cycling club
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9235
VC Echallens
ZEHNDER Maxim
2011
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9236
VC Payerne
GALLEY Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9237
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BRETON Milan
2010
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9238
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BUKOWSKI Milan
2011
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9239
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Alann
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9240
BADER Jules
2011
Monthey
VS
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9701
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
BORLOZ Coline
2015
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9702
DONZÉ Zoé
2015
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9703
Velosprint Cossonay
ROBERTO Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9704
MEISTER Jael
2014
Thun
-
SUI
Soft filles
9705
FREYMOND Clem
2015
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9706
Vtt Balcon du Jura
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9707
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9708
Les Fourgs Singletrack
RUTY Line
2014
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Soft filles
9709
MANTEZ Taina
2014
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Soft filles
9710
Ride Switzerland
FAVRE Laura
2014
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9711
Progin's Team
PROGIN Thelma
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9712
LANGEL Ella
2015
Petite Chaux
-
SUI
Soft filles
9713
GUERRY Kiana
2015
Lonay
VD
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
28

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9601
LANGENHORST Aiden
2015
Hünenberg (zg) Hünenberg
-
AUS
Soft garcons
9602
RB Académie
CASTRO Hugo
2014
Courroux
JU
SUI
Soft garcons
9603
RB Académie
CASTRO Theo
2014
Courroux
JU
SUI
Soft garcons
9604
GUILLÉN BOSCH Bosco
2015
Leytron
-
ESP
Soft garcons
9605
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9606
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9607
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Elio
2015
Montreux
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9608
PB / Dani VTT
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9609
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Roméo
2014
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9610
BÜRKLI Tim
2015
Willisau
LU
SUI
Soft garcons
9611
Pédale Bulloise
TRACHSEL Luca
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9612
Vélo club Payerne
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9613
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9614
FREYMOND Colin
2014
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9615
RANDIN Timoté
2014
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9616
Kbh
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9617
Velosprint Cossonay
POGET Mathis
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9618
OGUEY Tomeo
2014
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9619
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Sven
2015
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9620
Vélo Club Vallorbe
MALHERBE Eliott
2014
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9621
BEAURIN Eliott
2015
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9622
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9623
VTT Balcon du Jura
GALDOS Kepa
2014
Couvet
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9629
PIRAS Raphael
2015
Ferlens Vd
VD
FRA
Soft garcons
9630
Progin's Team
PROGIN Lenny
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9631
Primus Sport
PRIOR Liam
2014
Vufflens-Château
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9632
MOTTAZ Nino
2015
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9633
MARGUERAT Mylann
2015
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4012
NOTTER Judith
1989
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
4059
ReCycling
D'HOOGHE Noëmi
2003
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
4065
Team LP Sports / Alouettes
HUBACHER Cristel
2003
Soyhières
JU
SUI
XC - Dames 1
4072
Menoud Bike
JOYE Muriel
1992
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
4075
SCHÖB Lara Fiona
2001
Sargans
-
SUI
XC - Dames 1
4094
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
4130
CIMES CYCLE / LA BICYCLETTERIE
ROY Pauline
1999
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
4131
Cycling Unit | Thömus Factory Racing
BÜRKI Melanie
1988
Gasel
BE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
4142
Team Clientis CEC x Natur’Mel Cosm’Ethique
RACHETER Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
4150
Team prof
LUTHI Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
4166
ROSSETTI Angeline
1998
Bullet
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
4167
ROSSIER Amélie
1991
Echarlens
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
4178
PRATIWI Josephine
1993
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
4181
ROHRBACH Sarah
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4010
LIECHTI Daniela
1982
Montricher
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
4017
SCHEEPERS Judy
1972
Kriechenwil
BE
SUI
XC - Dames 2
4097
XPERIENCE TRAINING
BUCHIN-ROULIE Vanessa
1974
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XC - Dames 2
4125
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
4132
MUSY Alexandra
1974
Sâles (gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
4159
DELUCHE Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
28

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4007
HUMBLOT CHAVIS Jules
2001
Dijon
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
4015
ERARD David
1995
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes
4037
GAPANY Davy
1994
Bullle
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
4044
DURAND Antoine
2003
Annecy
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
4052
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
4054
Les Bouquetins de Filisur
ERARD Jonas
1998
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes
4057
MAUGERI Loris
1999
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
4060
SCO DIJON
COUDERC Aurélien
2000
Dijon
-
SUI
XC - Hommes
4061
JOTUL CD21 SCODIJON
ROUYER Emile
2003
Bligny Le Sec
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
4068
Cycles Prof / VC Echallens
NOËL Loïc
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
4069
BRAHIER Mathieu
1996
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes
4070
St Denis cyclisme
FEYEUX Antonin
1996
Ceyzeriat
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
4076
Team Des Salines
HOLLEY Valentin
1999
Voiteur
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
4077
Cycles Prof Luthï
FERMO Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
4079
Team Tesag Uvex
PRÉLAZ Florian
1994
Rue
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
4088
Team Chiffelle
CHIFFELLE Nathan
1999
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
4090
Pédale Bulloise
COLLIARD Maxime
1997
Bulle
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
4095
VC Lancy
ALLET Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
XC - Hommes
4117
ANQUETIL Antoine
1993
Viuz-En-Sallaz
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
4123
Cyclophile sédunois/ team CYP-Wheels
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
4139
GIRARD Paul
1993
Vaumarcus
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
4140
LIECHTI Timé
2003
Tramelan
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
4151
VSC Beaune 21
SERPAGGI Baptiste
2001
Aluze
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
4152
RUFFIEUX Rémy
2002
Givisiez
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
4162
CCL/Team Prof Raiffeisen
BARBEN Luca
2003
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
4164
RSC Aeretal Münsingen
SCHMID Silas
1993
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
4176
prof raiffeisen
JUILLERAT Robin
1997
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes
4179
GOY Etienne
1993
Monnaz
-
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
53

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1496
GAUTHIER Guillaume
1991
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
4005
SCARABELLI Gregory
1991
Doubs
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
4009
Triclub Esta Broye
FREY Clément
1988
Missy
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
4011
NOTTER Gilles
1987
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4013
REISSNER Tommy
1983
Niederlenz
AG
GER
XC - Masters 1
4018
GUILLÉN GALLO óscar
1983
Leytron
-
ESP
XC - Masters 1
4019
VIRELY Vincent
1984
Echallens
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
4020
Team Birin
VERZEROLI Jonny
1991
Pura
TI
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4021
WEILENMANN Jean-Baptiste
1992
Avenches
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4022
FOREST Jessy
1988
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4026
Team Birin
LORENZETTI Alessandro
1991
Bedigliora
TI
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4029
MONKS Christopher
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4030
BAQUÉ Pierre
1990
Saint Sulpice
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
4031
ISLIKER Matteo
1990
Novaggio
TI
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4032
MENANT Sébastien
1985
Echandens
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
4033
HEFTI David
1989
Ins
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4039
HENTZI Thomas
1989
Les Emibois
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4041
KELLER Fabio
1992
Feldbrunnen
SO
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4042
DIAS José
1988
Monthey
VS
POR
XC - Masters 1
4043
PEREIRA Helder
1992
Chancy
GE
POR
XC - Masters 1
4045
MOTA Daniel
1989
Monthey
VS
POR
XC - Masters 1
4047
Team - Mabalux
HORBER Stefan
1989
Sarmenstorf
AG
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4049
Szczepanbike Giant Gorzów Wlkp
RACZKOWSKI Tomasz
1988
Yvonand
VD
POL
XC - Masters 1
4051
GUÉLAT Nathan
1990
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4055
COSSO Bruno
1986
Zofingen
AG
FRA
XC - Masters 1
4058
FRAGASSO Vittorio
1985
Lausanne
VD
ITA
XC - Masters 1
4067
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4074
Menoud Bike
SCHAFER Vincent
1991
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4078
LOPES Fabio
1992
Vallorbe
VD
POR
XC - Masters 1
4084
GERBER Max
1985
Müntschemier
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4086
LAFFARGUE Loïc
1984
Uvrier
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4100
LANGENHORST Christian
1985
Hünenberg
ZG
AUS
XC - Masters 1
4101
Tri Team Pully
OUBIHI Ali
1990
Gex
VD
MAR
XC - Masters 1
4103
Team Vosges VTT
CURIEN Pierre
1989
Wintzenheim
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
4113
AUGSBURGER Loic
1988
Lonay
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4114
FONSECA Bruno
1984
Ependes (vd)
VD
POR
XC - Masters 1
4116
FELLAY Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4122
Team paddock
GIRARD David
1991
Arnex-Sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4126
SEEBERGER Hans-Baptist
1984
Kippel
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4128
Leman Racing Club
NAULLET Clément
1992
Gland
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
4136
PETTER Julien
1983
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4137
Magicrème
JACQUIN Benoit
1986
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
4144
Bier Bärli
SCHMID Jonas
1990
Grenchen
SO
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4149
VCEchallens
CÉDRIC Richard
1983
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4155
PAILLOT Alexandre
1983
Prémanon
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
4156
Passion Vélo
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4160
GAY Nicolas
1990
Bettens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4163
VC Orbe / Rideswitzerland
FAVRE Lionel
1983
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4168
Pédale Bulloise
GAVILLET Julien
1983
Echarlens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4170
KNEALE Nicholas
1986
Les Charbonnières
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4172
Bau-und Energieberatung Lukas Bühlmann
BÜHLMANN Lukas
1988
Kottwil
LU
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4174
Alticima
STOEFFLER Alban
1987
Les Hôpitaux Neufs
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
4182
ROHRBACH Jonathan
1988
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
52

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1482
DUPERREX Patrick
1980
Bottens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4006
HUMBLOT Sébastien
1973
Dijon
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
4008
KUEHNI Marc
1976
Oberwil
BL
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4014
SCHUBERT Thomas
1982
Willisau
LU
GER
XC - Masters 2
4023
KLOETZLI Daniel
1978
Basel
BS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4034
TISSOT Ghislain
1980
Regensburg
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
4035
ROCHER Dimitri
1982
Oslo
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
4036
L'Oleandro Budoni
MELINU Jerome
1979
Grenoble
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
4038
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Gianluca
1981
Territet
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4040
VCPCV/VC Echallens
DE LORENZI Marc
1975
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4048
DE KONING Michiel
1980
Nyon
VD
NED
XC - Masters 2
4050
POTRYKUS Florian
1975
Reinach
BL
GER
XC - Masters 2
4053
BOULANGER Edouard
1979
Jongny
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 2
4056
SPATARU Sorin
1982
Mellingen
AG
ROU
XC - Masters 2
4062
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4063
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
DIND Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4064
ALLEN Mark
1974
Munsingen, Bern
BE
GBR
XC - Masters 2
4066
LANZ David
1980
Feldbrunnen-St. Niklaus
-
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4071
DONATUCCI Valentino
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
ITA
XC - Masters 2
4080
AVR
NANCHEN David
1976
Brent
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4083
Nestlé Health Science
KARAGOUNIS Leonidas
1975
Epalinges
VD
GRE
XC - Masters 2
4085
KÜHNI Ugo
1973
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4087
ANDRES Peter
1977
Uttigen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4092
CARREL Johann
1980
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4093
Bier Bärli
HÄNI Markus
1979
Grenchen
SO
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4098
RICHOZ Alexandre
1977
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4099
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4102
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
BORLOZ Fabien
1982
Glion
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4104
MICHELOUD Diego
1975
Vetroz
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4105
ROGGO Marc-Olivier
1976
1162
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4106
LUTZ Steve
1981
Thun
-
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4108
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4110
CCL
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4111
REICHENBACH Marc
1975
Château-D’oex
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4121
Adrénaline bikes
BOULAZ Johann
1979
Romainmôtier
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4124
MB Race
RIZZI Julien
1977
Cordon
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
4129
LEISER Jürg
1978
Froideville
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4134
POLO François
1976
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4135
POLO Charles
1974
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4143
Team Chiffelle
SCHMUTZ Jérôme
1978
Ursy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4145
Confrerie des bikers du risoud
CABRAS Nico
1981
Le Lieu
VD
ITA
XC - Masters 2
4146
Cycling Unit | Thömus Factory Racing
STUDER Daniel
1978
Konolfingen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4147
Tropical Solothurn
HEUTSCHI Remo
1975
Lüterkofen
SO
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4153
KOLLY Marc
1982
Prez-Vers-Noreaz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4154
RIEME Fabien
1976
Les Hôpitaux Neufs
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
4157
Follow me Cudrefin
RAPIN Steve
1977
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4161
Cycling Unit | Thömus Factory Racing
BÄHLER Christian
1982
Boll
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4169
Vélo Club Vallorbe
TEUSCHER Serge
1978
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4171
Les Fourgs SingleTrack
MANTEZ Adrien
1982
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
4173
Alticima
BAUDRY Jonas
1981
La Chapelle St Mesmin
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
4180
BRETILLOT Raphael
1977
Jougne
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
4183
OFFRET Frederic
1979
Pampigny
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1494
BIGLER Yanick
1971
Combremont-Grand
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
4004
Team MA
MARCACCI Alberto
1970
Wohlen Bei Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
4016
TOBLER Reto
1970
Obfelden
ZH
SUI
XC - Seniors
4024
DORMOY Vincent
1972
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
4025
TANNER Frederic
1969
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
4073
Menoud Bike
JOYE Jean-Claude
1962
Pensier
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
4081
PIZZO Roberto
1962
Le Bouveret Port Valais
VS
ITA
XC - Seniors
4082
BOLLER Christoph
1972
Spiez
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
4091
RIESEN Bruno
1971
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
4096
Thömus Factory Team
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
4107
Cycling Unit | Thömus Factory Racing
ROTH Stefan
1972
Köniz
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
4109
VC Vallorbe
SMITH Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
4112
VOGT Markus
1964
Rüfenach
AG
SUI
XC - Seniors
4115
RODRIGUES Jorge
1972
Prevessin
-
POR
XC - Seniors
4118
Sco Dijon
BONET Gerard
1964
Urcy
-
FRA
XC - Seniors
4119
Club Cycliste du Littoral
POGGIALI Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
4120
Léman Racing Club
LANG Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
4127
Rock'n'Roll Attitude
TRUAN Pascal
1970
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
4133
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
4138
CAPELLI Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
4141
Team Koba
JUAN Yves-Alain
1971
Fleurier
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
4148
Veloladen Bern Santa Cruz
GALLIMORE Andrew
1968
Jegenstorf
BE
AUS
XC - Seniors
4158
DELUCHE Alain
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
4165
ROTA Stefano
1972
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
ITA
XC - Seniors
4175
VARE Alain
1968
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
XC - Seniors
4177
LUTZ Frank
1964
Zofingen
AG
SUI
XC - Seniors

XC - Tandem
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4027
Les Increvables..
RAVAY Stéphane
RAVAY Denise
1970
1968
Grens
Grens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
XC - Tandem
4028
Les Bisounours
MARTIN Jérome
MARTIN Evelyne
1972
1974
Longirod
Longirod
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
XC - Tandem
4046
Alticima
STOEFFLER Alban
BAUDRY Jonas
1987
1981
Les Hôpitaux Neufs
La Chapelle St Mesmin
-
-
FRA
FRA
XC - Tandem
4089
Ça va le faire!
ROHRBACH Sarah
ROHRBACH Jonathan
1985
1988
Neuchâtel
Neuchatel
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
XC - Tandem

XCM - Dames
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
bike for fun team
LEDUR Christel
1988
Waimes
-
BEL
XCM - Dames
1002
Arvi'cyclette
DUPARC Marion
1993
Frangy
-
FRA
XCM - Dames
1003
Bike Club Olten
ORLIK Antonia
1993
Trimbach
SO
SUI
XCM - Dames
1034
BENOIT Melanie
1987
Annecy
-
FRA
XCM - Dames
1035
BAR Melinda
1997
Safenwil
AG
SUI
XCM - Dames
1442
RANDIN Valérie
1984
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
XCM - Dames

XCM - Hommes
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1338
HUG Silvio
1994
Nunningen
SO
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1363
Bischibikes/Kopierpapier.ch/RValtenrhein
GERBER Linus
2000
Goldach
SG
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1367
ALLAIN Thomas
1996
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
FRA
XCM - Hommes
1383
Team Alouettes.ch
GYGER Michael
1994
Tavannes
BE
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1399
BARBEZAT Paul
1994
Vercorin
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1404
PEER Men
1998
Wabern
-
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1411
GURBA Matthieu
1993
Seleute
JU
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1412
SCHNEITER Quentin
1996
Entre Deux Monts
-
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1417
Team Tesag Uvex
WENGER Florian
1994
Léchelles
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1421
Open mtb
SARDINA Stefano
1993
Riehen
BS
ITA
XCM - Hommes
1425
CHAMEAU Francois
1993
Frangy
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
1438
arvi'cyclette
DUPRAT Jimmy
1994
Chaumont
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
1443
BEN ACHOUR Yanick
1996
Echallens
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1445
Les Bikers du Risoud
COTTING Thoma
1993
Le Pont
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1447
VC ECKWERSHEIM
MAILLARD Etienne
1996
Strasbourg
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
1450
Team VTT Maiche
PARATTE Charly
1996
Maiche
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
1455
Arvi'cyclette
CHATENOUD Benjamin
1993
Frangy
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
1459
Vélo Club CERN
BROMILEY Liam
1993
Meyrin
GE
GBR
XCM - Hommes
1477
STAUBITZER Patrick
1999
Inkwil
SO
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1485
Ricoter
ZIMMER Sebastian
1993
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1495
BÄR Marco
1996
Safenwil
-
SUI
XCM - Hommes

XCM - Masters 1
74

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1301
ACV
RODRIGUES Filipe
1987
Petit-Lancy
GE
POR
XCM - Masters 1
1305
BELZUNCE Benoit
1986
Saint Cyr Au Mont D'or
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1306
GUILLAUME William
1988
Vacheresse
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1307
MÄCHLER Jeremias
1992
Feusisberg
SZ
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1309
KOEPPEL Yves
1986
Bonneville
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1310
KOLESNIKOV-GAUTIER Alexey
1990
Geneve
GE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1314
RICHARD Anael
1990
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1317
HILLION Gregory
1983
Fontaines St Martin
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1322
Perraudin Sports
PERRET Gregory
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1324
La ForgeŌvélo
BOILLAT Grégory
1986
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1329
LÜTHI Tobias
1984
Walliswil Bei Wangen
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1330
Cavalaria Team / Orphans Africa Mtb Team
PERIM Marcelo
1984
Boulogne Billancourt
-
BRA
XCM - Masters 1
1333
GROSWASSER Elie
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1335
MIVELAZ Cédric
1983
Etoy
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1336
Bike Club Olten
HUG Matthias
1985
Trimbach
SO
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1339
Velobuebe
BÜRGISSER Alex
1987
Riedt Bei Erlen
TG
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1341
EC Colmar / Aloha Coaching Spirit
CADARIO Anthony
1991
Colmar
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1344
HEER Adrian
1988
Horw
LU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1345
A-Team 2Rad Beromünster
VON BÜREN Pascal
1989
Sursee
LU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1348
Fischer Bike Team
MEIER Patrick
1984
Stüsslingen
SO
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1353
TIAGO Tfm
1990
Strengelbach
AG
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1354
Os Forquetas
RODRIGUES Pedro
1987
Dagmersellen
LU
POR
XCM - Masters 1
1357
XC couronne
JACOBS Jonathan
1985
Le Gros Theil
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1358
GATTIKER Urs
1984
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1359
NeuchAventure
CASTAGNE Yann
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1360
SC Äupli
KAMBER Raffael
1986
Stüsslingen
SO
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1361
ALVAREZ Amable
1988
Le Locle
NE
ESP
XCM - Masters 1
1364
MXCS
ORDONEZ Nicolas
1987
Yvonand
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1366
Confrérie des Bikers du Risoud
MATTHEY Ludovic
1992
Le Pont
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1368
ROSSÉ Clément
1989
Evian
-
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1369
DELAGRANGE Gaetan
1989
Laviron
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1370
ROCHAT Mathieu
1985
Lonay
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1371
Super Club
FRAGNIÈRE Gaëtan
1984
Begnins
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1373
KÄCH Josef
1985
Hellbühl
LU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1374
LES VIEUX COCHONS SEILLONNAIS
LHEUREUX Aurélien
1984
Nans Les Pins
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1376
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
BARROS LOURENÇO Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
XCM - Masters 1
1380
Team VTT conliege bassin de lons le Saunier
FOURNIER Christophe
1986
Oussieres
JU
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1384
CANCELA Mickaël
1986
Montricher
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1385
Zweibike Wädenswil
WIESBERGER Philipp
1986
Wädenswil
ZH
AUT
XCM - Masters 1
1391
Vélo Sport Dijonnais
MORISSEAU Aurélien
1986
Marsannay La Cote
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1393
Team LP Sports / Alouettes TREK
GAILLARD David
1986
Zwingen
BL
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1396
GUGGISBERG Matthieu
1989
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1397
VSD
BENNER Jean-Michel
1991
Marsannay La Cote
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1401
Cs Megève
ALLARD Jimmy
1989
Sallanches
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1403
VC Echallens
SIGSTAM Arvid
1984
Brétigny Sur Morrens
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1405
NAVARRO MARTINEZ Angel
1991
Saint Louis
-
ESP
XCM - Masters 1
1406
EBERLE Stefan
1987
Weinfelden
TG
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1407
MARTI David
1988
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1408
Montailloux
SUCHET Benjamin
1989
Dingy En Vuache
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1409
Team Cycles Prof Masters
RACINE Fabien
1988
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1416
BRUNELLO Jeremy
1986
Saint-Ismier
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1418
Version Originale Cycles
MOTTAZ Valentin
1986
Chêne-Paquier
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1419
SCHWERI Simon
1983
Baden Rütihof
AG
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1420
KELTZ Damien
1985
Ribeauvillé
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1427
Les Bikers du Risoud
MEYLAN Sylvain
1988
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1428
Passion Vélo
ROSSETTI Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1431
GUYONVERNIER Mickaël
1987
Métabief
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1432
bike for fun team
YANNICK Leonard
1987
Waimes
-
BEL
XCM - Masters 1
1435
BCT
BÄHLER Benjamin
1990
L'isle
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1436
CLEMENT Christophe
1992
Froideville
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1439
VCPCV
BRETON Tobias
1988
La Lécherette
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1440
LOSEY Maxime
1987
Morges
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1444
PAYOT Guillaume
1984
Molondin
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1452
BENOIT Jeremy
1989
Chaumont
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1460
Team côte de granite rose
GILME Thomas
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1463
MARAÑON Roberto Carlos
1984
Ostermundigen
-
BOL
XCM - Masters 1
1464
HIRSCHI Xavier
1989
Boudry
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1474
Les Fourgs Singletrack </