Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

276 participants

All categories
Athlete

13 KM - Marcheur non classé
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
ALVES Laurence
1974
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1002
REPOND Marie
1995
Saint-Léonard
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1003
TISSIÈRES Julie
1995
St-Leonard
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1004
GIUDICE Maïtena
1995
St-Léonard
-
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1005
T-R-T athlétisme Monthey
DUCREY Anne
1972
Vouvry
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1006
Crouge
SCHEFER Florian
1981
Vercorin
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1007
VOUILLAMOZ Séverine
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1008
VALAT Hélène
1982
Bussigny
VD
FRA
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1009
DESAULES Nicolas
1973
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1010
Club des Marcheurs Morestel
DE PREUX Bertrand
1971
Granges
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé

13 KM - Masters Dames
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
14
BINER Maud
1962
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Dames
59
Rascal Club
PRAZ Maria
1960
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Dames
65
DUC Regula
1960
Chermignon
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Dames
84
l'indispensable
DE JOFFREY Patricia
1960
Bramois
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Dames

13 KM - Masters Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
22
Fée clochette sport
JOLLIEN Patrice
1962
Savièse
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Hommes
23
NANSOZ Olivier
1961
Düdingen
FR
SUI
13 KM - Masters Hommes
42
VOUARDOUX Marcel
1954
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Hommes
56
Rascal Club
PRAZ Max
1958
Sion 1
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Hommes
62
ROH Pierre-Daniel
1949
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Hommes

13 KM - Promo Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
89
ATRV
GEX Thiméa
2007
Mex
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Filles

13 KM - Promo Garçons
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
33
PILLOUD Antoine
2005
Sallins
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons
34
HÖFLIGER Elliot
2007
Conthey
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons
44
Académie Trail Running Valais
CHARREX Téo
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons
49
Académie Trail Running Valais
FROSSARD Luca
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons
53
Ça dents du midi/ SC St-Maurice
GENET David
2009
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons

13 KM - Seniors Dames
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
CLIVAZ Raphaële
1984
Uvrier
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
6
ROCH Caroline
1984
Uvrier
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
13
HIEGEMANN Jasmine
1991
Aproz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
20
REBETEZ HOWALD Joëlle
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
27
RANNO Katia
1984
Chamoson
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
29
BLANCHET Géraldine
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
40
BOURNISSEN Violaine
1991
Hérémence
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
48
OJ Vuadens
GILLER Perrine
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
51
PELLISSIER Agnese
1987
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
55
BRAHOVIC Elisa
1999
Savièse
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
61
SESA Laura
1994
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
64
VUIGNIER-MARIÉTHOZ Mylène
1983
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
75
MORARD Aline
1983
Lens
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
77
ETTER Maryline
1988
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
87
MONNET Floriane
1985
Lens
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames

13 KM - Seniors Hommes
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
TAUXE Michaël
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
8
GROGNUZ Marc
1990
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
11
LAVANCHY Yoann
1992
Bussigny
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
15
BeeHeidi
MORARD Thomas
1985
Uvrier
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
16
WIDMER Jan
1987
Kehrsatz
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
17
KÄSER Sandro
1986
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
18
GASSER Guido
1986
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
19
Bike Nax Real
TORRES ANGUIS Antonio
1985
Nax
VS
ESP
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
21
TARDENT Julien
1987
Bussigny
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
24
Jus et sorties
FAYOLLE Mike
1986
Bramois
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
38
RAUBER Jean-Christophe
1984
Conthey
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
39
SIERRO Adrien
2001
Vex
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
41
BOURNISSEN Christophe
1989
Hérémence
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
45
Gräbu
POLIER Justin
2001
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
46
Ötzi Team
GRETZ Samuel
1998
Chamoson
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
47
ZAMBAZ Sebastien
1992
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
50
ZUFFEREY Lucien
1985
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
54
PITTELOUD Guillaume
1994
St Léonard
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
57
FARHAT Ibrahim
1992
Corin
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
70
BRUCHEZ Gillian
1990
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
78
TOPPAZZINI Fabien
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
82
CONSTANTIN Anthony
1990
Granges
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
85
LIPKA Tomasz
1983
Haute-Nendaz
VS
POL
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
88
ZASSO Michaël
1989
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
90
TORRENT Cyril
1988
Saillon
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes

13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
BONVIN Sarah
1982
Montana Village
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
5
LATTION Agnès
1977
Nax
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
12
DI NATALE Carmela
1981
Uvrier
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
28
CRISTESCU Anda
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
30
CHAPPEX Caroline
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
35
GEMIS Sophie
1976
Sion
-
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
36
CHALLANCIN-PANNATIER Muriel
1973
Gland
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
43
Gobe Bitume /Stade de Genève
GARCIA Farik
1982
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
58
UDRISARD Isabelle
1976
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
69
D AVILA MITTAZ Roxanne
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames

13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
31
MOIX Ludovic
1980
Vex
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
52
Ça dents du midi
GENET Laurent
1979
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
63
Club des Marcheurs Morestel
DARIOLY Sébastien
1974
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
66
Club des Marcheurs Morestel
METRY François
1974
Bramois
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
68
MICHAUD Christopher
1981
Noës
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
71
GEMIS Laurent
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
72
Triathlon Club Valais / SAF Grône
GALLIANO Nicolas
1973
Chalais
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
76
JULLIEN Yann
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
80
LUYET Charly
1981
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
81
SCHLEGEL Julien
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes

13 KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
26
FORRÉ Erica
1968
Fully
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
37
AEBISCHER Barbara
1965
Attalens
FR
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
74
Fée Clochette Sport
PLASCHY Monika
1970
Saviese
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Dames

13 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
david fournier challenges sportifs
FOURNIER David
1969
Loye
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
4
GABBUD Christian
1972
Conthey
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
9
SALVY Patrick
1967
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
10
TARTAGLIONE Mario
1970
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
25
ALVES Antonio
1972
Collonge Bellerive
GE
POR
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
32
GIOVANNI Coretti
1971
Les Collons
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
60
SESA Lucien
1963
1350
-
ITA
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
67
POMMAZ Frédéric
1967
Chamoson
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
73
FOURNIER Emmanuel
1964
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
79
FARDEL Eric
1967
Granges Vs
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
83
SC Grône
MAYE Stéphane
1972
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
86
Team Aubonne
NOVERRAZ Adrien
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes

23 KM - Juniors Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2130
Académie Trail Running Valais
GABIOUD Dimitri
2006
Orsières
VS
SUI
23 KM - Juniors Garçons

23 KM - Marcheur non classé
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
COMTE Sandrine
1991
Savièse
VS
SUI
23 KM - Marcheur non classé
3002
IMOBERSTEG Stephanie
1984
Lens
VS
SUI
23 KM - Marcheur non classé
3003
COMTE Julien
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
23 KM - Marcheur non classé
3005
RASE Anne-Laure
1985
Miège
VS
BEL
23 KM - Marcheur non classé
3006
BAGNOUD Mireille
1985
Flanthey
VS
SUI
23 KM - Marcheur non classé
3007
TAPPAREL Mariette
1961
Montana
VS
SUI
23 KM - Marcheur non classé

23 KM - Masters Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2076
PUTALLAZ Jean-Félix
1959
Fey (nendaz)
VS
SUI
23 KM - Masters Hommes
2082
BOURGUETOU Alain
1962
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
23 KM - Masters Hommes
2147
RUSSO Michel
1959
Sion
VS
FRA
23 KM - Masters Hommes
2163
FELLAY Jean-Denis
1962
3977
VS
SUI
23 KM - Masters Hommes
2165
l'Indispensable
DE JOFFREY Gilbert
1960
Bramois
VS
SUI
23 KM - Masters Hommes

23 KM - Seniors Dames
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2015
Trailmaniacs
HURST Verena
1990
Brig
VS
GER
23 KM - Seniors Dames
2032
FERREIRA PORTMANN Elodie
1984
Grône
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Dames
2039
BERCERON Marie
1989
Sion
VS
FRA
23 KM - Seniors Dames
2050
GUEX Lisa
2002
Collonges
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Dames
2058
DÉLÈZE Séverine
1983
Saclentse
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Dames
2071
Team suze Switzerland
KUONEN Stéphanie
1986
Granois
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Dames
2079
FUX Marion
1986
Stalden
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Dames
2084
ANTONELLI Jennifer
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Dames
2088
BCVS Mount Asics
MÉTRAILLER Annelies
1987
La Forclaz
VS
BEL
23 KM - Seniors Dames
2089
WAEBER Pauline
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Dames
2093
INGLIN Tina
1988
Aeugst Am Albis
ZH
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Dames
2097
LOCHER Mélika
1985
Beuson Nendaz
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Dames
2107
HECKEL Florence
1983
Grone Vs
VS
FRA
23 KM - Seniors Dames
2115
VAUCHER Caroline
1990
Aproz (nendaz)
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Dames
2119
REICHENBACH Laura
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Dames
2139
GSFM
BOILLAT Sina
1989
Les Breuleux
JU
CAM
23 KM - Seniors Dames
2145
EGGS Linda
1994
Sierre
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Dames
2155
SC Grône
RODUIT Aude
1986
Leytron
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Dames
2161
BRUTTIN Yaëlle
1994
St.léonard
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Dames

23 KM - Seniors Hommes
54

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2005
HOWALD Anthony
1985
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2006
BOURBAN Joachim
1990
Grône
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2007
CS 13*
BUMANN Samuel
1986
Sion
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2014
THEYTAZ Jean-Marc
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2016
BONVIN Ismael
1983
Corin
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2017
SC Grône/La Capite
ROSSIER Guillaume
1986
Leytron
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2019
COTTEAUX Arthur
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2020
VUIGNER Matthias
1983
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2024
CHUARD Valentin
1992
Curtilles
VD
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2025
Inalpe 2.0
FAVRE Yoann
1986
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2028
PACIFICO Massimo
1993
Vétroz
VS
ITA
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2029
EMERY Mathias
1984
Corin
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2033
MORGAGNI Kevin
1990
Sierre
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2037
BOVIGNY Victor
1996
Rueyres-Saint-Laurent
FR
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2038
PREMAND Adrien
1984
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2041
BLUNIER Jeremy
1992
Nax
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2047
GUBIAN Julien
1987
Vevey
VD
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2051
TROILLET Damien
1999
Versegere
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2053
JOLLIET Cédric
1984
Colombier
VD
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2055
Les petits chamois
FOURNIER Loris
2002
Baar
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2060
KUMMER Alban
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2061
DUJARDIN Boris
1983
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2062
Dzodzet
MORY Gil
1989
Fribourg
-
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2066
DÉLEZ Arnaud
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2070
CS 13 Étoiles
SASSI Manu
1988
Conthey
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2075
PUTALLAZ Lionel
1989
Vétroz
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2078
HUSSON Rémi
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2080
FUX Philipp
1991
Stalden
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2087
BORLOZ Gaël
1987
Uvrier
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2090
Team Dzodzet
KAESER Jérôme
1985
Charmey
FR
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2099
ANTILLE Benoît
1988
Vercorin
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2104
Ski-Club Bourgo
CONUS Pierre-Alain
1985
Estavannens
FR
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2105
LUCAS IRIONDO Jokin
1998
Saint Imier
BE
ESP
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2108
Team Angelus
BLATTER Quentin
1996
Saint-Léonard
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2109
BETRISEY Flavien
1996
St-Leonard
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2110
Team Angelus
FOURNIER Robin
1995
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2112
LÜTHI Sébastien
1988
Savièse - Granois
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2114
DEGLETAGNE Mickael
1993
Replonges
-
FRA
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2116
CHOPARD Jean-Philippe
1991
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2117
VINCENT Anthony
1990
Sion
VS
FRA
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2126
PFAMMATTER David
1990
St Leonard
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2127
Sornard Run
MARIÉTHOZ Kilian
1997
Nendaz
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2131
OJ Vuadens
DUPASQUIER Steve
1991
Vuadens
FR
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2142
BÉTRISEY Quentin
1998
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2144
CABV Martigny
GUEX Maël
2000
Collonges
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2151
ROBYR Maxime
2002
Chermignon
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2152
DE LA PINTIERE Antoine
1992
Zürich
ZH
FRA
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2158
Ascension du Christ roi
REY Didier
1987
Lens
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2159
ROBYR Thomas
1998
Chermignon-Bas
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2162
DISCHINGER Cédric
1994
Grône
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2167
PITTELOUD Fabien
1985
Salins
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2168
Pas l’temps d’niaiser
BRIGUET Franky
1987
Lens
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2169
ADAMCZYK Arthur
1990
Réchy
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2170
NENDAZ Alexandre
1988
Aproz
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes

23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
TURGEON Isabelle
1976
Vex
VS
CAN
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2030
EMERY Claudine
1982
Corin
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2031
BeeHeidi
DUBAS-MAYE Michelle
1981
Aproz
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2073
GUEX Carole
1973
Collonges
-
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2085
VARONIER Sophie
1982
Salgesch
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2091
Team Dzodzet
KAESER Elisabeth
1979
Charmey
FR
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2111
DÖLDISSEN-SCHLUP Vera
1975
Haute-Nendaz
VS
GER
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2124
Ncstraileman
ZAPATA SCHMIDT Monica
1977
Genève
GE
ECU
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2129
Oikia.ch
BUJÈS Valérie
1976
Gland
-
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2136
CA Vétroz
BENEY Isabelle
1976
Vétroz
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2137
ESCOBAR CARRON Sara
1980
Ravoire
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2149
DUCHOUD Sarah
1980
Savièse
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2150
OZER Kadriye
1975
Savièse
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2154
HEUNINCKX Hélène
1975
Savièse
VS
BEL
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2164
FARROW Claire
1982
Chinnor
-
GBR
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames

23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
44

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
OGGIER Nicolas
1979
Vex
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2003
VALLOTTON Jérôme
1973
Auboranges
FR
FRA
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2004
HOWALD Mathieu
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2011
MUJANOVIC Elvir
1979
Chippis
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2013
Léman Trail
MESTRINHO Antonio
1976
Sierre
VS
POR
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2021
MARECHAL Cédrick
1976
Nax
VS
FRA
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2026
BÉRARD Romain
1973
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2027
RETTBY Nils
1981
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2034
Alps Shrimp Running Team
MATTHEY David
1975
Bramois
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2036
VOUARDOUX Christophe
1979
Pravidondaz
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2043
SKI-CLUB MONT-NOBLE NAX
GERBER Sébastien
1982
Nax
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2046
GILLIOZ Philippe
1977
Flanthey
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2049
LINDER Jérôme
1982
Sugnens
VD
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2052
La Foulée Saillonintze
LUISIER Cédric
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2057
POGLIA Pietro
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2059
CHRISTAN Alexandre
1975
Fey
VD
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2065
Kinodyssee.ch
MARIÉTHOZ Christophe
1982
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2067
SABINO Nicolas
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2072
GUEX Frédéric
1974
Collonges
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2077
JOUVENOT Sébastien
1982
Concise
VD
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2081
Ski-club La Luy
BARENDREGT Richard
1974
3979
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2083
Team La trace
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe
1981
Leytron
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2086
VARONIER Jean-Claude
1979
Salgesch
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2092
Team En haut en bas la peau
EMERY Thierry
1980
Flanthey
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2095
DELALOYE Ludovic
1980
Arbaz
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2098
BIBBO Salvatore
1982
Grône
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2101
Trailmaniacs
DUINKERKEN Ronnie
1973
Turtmann
VS
NED
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2102
THALMANN Christian
1973
Sierre
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2106
ZENONI Laurent
1981
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2113
Swissquote Run
SERIOT Nicolas
1977
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2122
ANTILLE Jérôme
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2125
None
JONES Mark
1976
Orbe
VD
GBR
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2128
BUJES Marc-Henri
1974
Gland
VD
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2132
Ski-Club Mont-Noble Nax
BITZ Xavier
1981
Nax
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2134
Team les Reusks
WILLEMIN Jonas
1977
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2138
GSFM
BOILLAT Armand
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2140
Club 67 Bramois
FLORENT May
1977
1967
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2143
Traileurs de l'Ardève
MONTARULI Marcello
1974
Leytron
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2146
PIRES Amilcar
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2148
Team Cristal Sport Altis Compressport
LATTION Serge
1973
Le Châble
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2153
Trail Noble-Contrée
ANTILLE Kent
1979
Miège
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2156
Droit du Catogne
VOUTAZ Jean-Christophe
1981
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2157
NIEDERHAUSER Eric
1975
Savièse
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2160
triseeland.ch
WEILENMANN Felix
1973
Aegerten
BE
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes

23 KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2121
NCS Trailéman
LAFFERMA Elisabeth
1966
Confignon
GE
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Dames

23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
31

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2008
BRUTTIN Jean Blaise
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2009
BRUTTIN Pierre-Yves
1972
Monthey
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2010
YERLY Bertrand
1969
Sierre
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2012
MOTTIER Laurent
1971
Collombey
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2018
GABBARINI Paolo
1965
Sierre
VS
ITA
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2022
GLASSEY Olivier
1972
Montana
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2023
Bear_Beer
DUPONT Philippe
1968
Saxon
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2035
BUDON Pascal
1966
Veyras
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2040
BELLWALD Ivar
1972
Conthey
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2042
Ski Club Mont-Noble, Nax
TERRETTAZ Sébastien
1971
Sion
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2044
TROILLET Roger
1970
Sion
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2045
Alps Shrimps
LAMBERT Mathieu
1971
Miège
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2048
Alps Shrimp Running Trail
CALOZ Didier
1969
Miège
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2054
CARRON Claude-Alain
1965
Miège
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2056
FOURNIER Emmanuel
1967
Baar
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2063
COUTURIER Alain
1964
Chamoson
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2064
HICKEY Graham
1972
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
IRL
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2068
ARNOTT David
1969
Villars Sur Ollon
VD
GBR
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2069
COMTE Mikaël
1970
Lens
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2074
CHARLES Jerome
1969
Troistorrents
VS
FRA
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2094
KALBERMATTEN Christophe
1971
Aeugst Am Albis
ZH
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2096
DÉLÈZE Sébastien
1972
Grône
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2100
www.plongeur.ch
LONFAT Michel
1968
Savièse
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2103
VERGÈRES Olivier
1963
Savièse
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2118
MARTINS Carlos
1972
Sion
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2120
BURNIER Thierry
1969
Riddes
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2123
THISSEN Bernard
1970
Savièse
VS
BEL
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2133
SUPINO Paolo
1969
Savièse
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2135
Traileurs de l'Ardève
EMERY Christophe
1968
Leytron
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2141
Team Les Fondus de la Pô
JACCOUD Christophe
1971
Grône
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2166
MOOS Thierry
1969
Arbaz
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes