Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

2636 participants

All categories
Athlete

Bambinofondo - Filles U10
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10001
BÖHLE Mona
2012
Clèbes
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U10
10002
ALEX MOOS RACING
MOOS Amandine
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U10
10003
Pédale Bulloise
GACHET Jeanne
2012
Charmey
FR
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U10

Bambinofondo - Filles U11
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11001
KOUBINOVA Marie
2011
St-Blaise
-
CZE
Bambinofondo - Filles U11
11004
MARET Lucile
2011
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U11

Bambinofondo - Filles U12
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
12001
VCEchallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U12

Bambinofondo - Filles U6
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
BOILLOT Lilou
2016
Barbey-Seroux
-
FRA
Bambinofondo - Filles U6
6002
IMSTEPF Jade
2016
Sion
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U6
6005
ROWNTREE Elise
2016
Chesieres-Villars
-
IRL
Bambinofondo - Filles U6
6006
FELLAY Clara
2016
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U6
6009
CLUB DES AMIS STEVE MORABITO
MORABITO Abigaelle
2016
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U6
6011
OWEN Lara
2017
Hitchin
-
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U6

Bambinofondo - Filles U7
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7001
GHILARDI Lia
2015
Seeheim-Jugenheim
-
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U7

Bambinofondo - Filles U8
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8006
ROWNTREE Clara
2014
Chesieres-Villars
VD
IRL
Bambinofondo - Filles U8
8007
ORTMANS Maxine
2014
Mortsel
-
BEL
Bambinofondo - Filles U8
8008
OWEN Anya
2014
Hitchin
-
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U8

Bambinofondo - Filles U9
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9001
CAPESTAN Juliette
2013
Lanne
-
FRA
Bambinofondo - Filles U9
9004
MARET Clélia
2013
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U9

Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10004
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10

Bambinofondo - Garçons U11
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11002
RIBORDY Mika
2011
Sion
-
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U11
11003
TOMBEUR Cyriel
2011
Kortrijk
-
BEL
Bambinofondo - Garçons U11

Bambinofondo - Garçons U12
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
12002
Bike Combe 21
VERNAY Lenny
2010
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U12

Bambinofondo - Garçons U6
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6003
Marquisat
CAPESTAN Titouan
2016
Lanne
-
FRA
Bambinofondo - Garçons U6
6004
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Bambinofondo - Garçons U6
6007
FELLAY Noah
2017
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U6
6008
SCHELLEKENS Faas
2016
Dongen
-
NED
Bambinofondo - Garçons U6
6010
Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Félicien
2017
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U6

Bambinofondo - Garçons U7
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7002
BÖHLE Remo
2015
Clèbes
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U7
7003
GAUTHIER Petit
2015
Jambes
-
BEL
Bambinofondo - Garçons U7
7004
TOFT Emil
2015
Finhaut
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U7

Bambinofondo - Garçons U8
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8001
Vélo club Payerne
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U8
8002
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U8
8003
ALEX MOOS RACING
MOOS Aurélio
2014
Miège
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U8
8004
Pédale Bulloise
GACHET Charles
2014
Charmey
FR
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U8
8005
Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Flavien
2014
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U8

Bambinofondo - Garçons U9
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9002
VCEchallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U9
9003
GHILARDI Felipe
2013
Seeheim-Jugenheim
-
GER
Bambinofondo - Garçons U9

E-Fondo
36

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5002
CRUCHET Nicolas
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
E-Fondo
5003
MAIRE Pierre-Alain
1975
Choëx
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5004
BALLERINI Luca
1962
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5005
STOCKLI Dann
1968
Saxon
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5006
BEDDING James
1961
Le Châble
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5008
NIEDERHAUSER Jody
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5009
Les Pèdzes
FRANCEY Elodie
1990
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
E-Fondo
5010
Champion's Racing
BONAVENTURE Alain
1961
Mariembourg
-
BEL
E-Fondo
5012
EBENER Cécile
1972
Verbier
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5013
BRIDY Héloïse
1985
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5014
MARIN Véronique
1968
Nendaz
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5015
famille vimpere
MELHA-VIMPERE Nadia
1964
Geneve
GE
FRA
E-Fondo
5016
VALLAT Philippe
1953
Savièse
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5017
Ski-Club Etablons
LUISIER Damien
1997
Riddes
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5019
BEUTLER Yvan
1971
Aproz
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5021
Raiffeisen
BERCLAZ Jean-Paul
1962
Mollens
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5022
Raiffeisen
CRETTOL Stéphane
1962
Mollens
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5023
DAYER Stéphane
1958
Sion
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5024
NOIRAT Raphael
1977
Courgenay
JU
SUI
E-Fondo
5025
NESA Thomas
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5027
FREIHOLZ Tiffany
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5028
EGGERTSWYLER Patric
1976
1902
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5029
GEX Lucien
1982
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5030
VTT Club Le Noirmont
KUHN Annick
1967
La Chaux-Des-Breuleux
JU
SUI
E-Fondo
5031
BLASER Jean-François
1963
Chexbres
VD
SUI
E-Fondo
5032
PREECE Roland
1966
Verbier
VS
GBR
E-Fondo
5033
SCHAEFER Fabienne
1964
Chamblon
VD
SUI
E-Fondo
5034
LEIMER-ANSERMET Sandra
1972
Chamblon
VD
SUI
E-Fondo
5035
BARBEN Brice
1991
Vetroz
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5036
VARONE Grégoire
1982
Beuson
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5037
YVES Notari
1953
1972
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5038
WITSCHARD Aldo
1971
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5039
Sirops MORAND
MORAND Julien
1971
Martigny
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5040
Sirops MORAND
MORAND Julien
1971
Martigny
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5041
DUMOULIN Gregoire
1979
Epinassey
-
SUI
E-Fondo
5042
VC Payerne - PRO CYCLES
HUGUELET Roland
1954
Payerne
VD
SUI
E-Fondo

Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
54

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Annecy Cyclisme Competition
NOUGIER Eva
1995
Entremont Glières-Val-De-Borne
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
1011
HUBER Lisa
1996
Les Mesneux
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
1012
DE VRIES Charlotte
1998
Groningen
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
1013
RMC Obwalden
BURCH Chiara
2001
Giswil
OW
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
1014
RMC Obwalden
BURCH Selina
1997
Giswil
OW
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
1015
VALENTIN Luise
1994
Zürich
ZH
DEN
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
1016
LAWSON Tess
1988
Le Châble
VS
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
1017
Avoras RT/Alpcycles
HERZOG Sophie
1993
Basel
BS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
1301
KIESENHOFER Anna
1991
Riddes
-
AUT
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
1309
J78CUV
MARTIN Ellen
1991
Geneve
GE
USA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2001
BUTTICAZ Isabelle
1988
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2002
HÄFELI Tanja
1997
Bern
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2003
WTC Drongen 33x25
DESSEIN Jolien
1998
Dikkelvenne
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2004
BURGAT Daphne
1993
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2005
DOUTRE Pascaline
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2006
GGGT
HARSTER Julie
1990
Lausanne
VD
CAN
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2007
BADI Marion
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2008
CSPL
BAUCH Tania
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2009
FATTON Marine
2001
Hérémence
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2010
WEBER Melissa
1993
Vevey
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2011
Triathlon Club Zürich
HEYARD Rachel
1991
Zürich
ZH
LUX
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2012
LOHSE Kim
1991
Zürich
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2013
Triathlon Club Valais / Zeta Cycling Club
RYTER Joanna
1994
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2175
Ruffaut Cycling System
FLANDINET Mathilde
1996
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2350
3bike Team
ERDMENGER Christel
1991
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2356
MIERE Mélanie
1988
1926
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3004
Grolla Cycling
SZNURKOWSKA Magdalena
1990
Oberhasli
ZH
POL
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3005
SCHNEIDER Laura
1991
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3006
SCHMID Alexia
2001
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3007
MASSET-WICKI Manon
1994
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3008
DEMIERRE Lucie
1988
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3009
DUCONGE Aurore
1988
Aix Les Bains
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3010
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3011
TIMMERMANS Marijke
1990
Breda
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3012
Bichons
MEDER Stephanie
1995
Adliswil
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3013
FITZGERALD Makara
1991
1009
VD
USA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3014
JUNGER Marion
1997
Troinex
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3015
Fastlane
BANDINI Emma
1998
Thônex
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3016
SYRBE Helena
2000
Montreux
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3017
WARD Harriet
1991
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3018
FLAIG Marion
1990
Zürich
ZH
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3019
VCMB
DEVOUCOUX Anne
1989
Sallanches
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3021
SAMCOVA Paulina
1993
Avully
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3022
DENGLER Monika
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3023
KOPPELMAA Kristin
1997
Zürich
ZH
EST
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3024
ERLEBACH Eva
1988
Schlieren
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3025
VCB
NYVLT Cathie
1990
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3026
AMMANN Natasha
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3027
BeeHeidi
NENDAZ Stéphanie
1990
Saillon
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3028
DUCREY Sarah
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3029
PACILLY Anniek
1988
Utrecht
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3030
CHARRON-LOZEAU Laurie
1994
Lausanne
VD
CAN
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3031
VETTER Viola
1991
Zürich
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3034
MEYER Lara
1991
Zollikon
ZH
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans

Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
39

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
MEYER Anna
1979
Bremgarten B. Bern
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
1019
Manly Warringah Cycling Club
KUHRMANN Joan
1981
Manly Vale
-
AUS
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
1020
MOESC
OHMANN Nele
1981
Hombrechtikon
ZH
EST
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
1021
ASD Unter Brao Caffè
SASSANI Francesca
1984
Bolzano
-
ITA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
1022
Team Koach
JOHANNSEN Denise
1984
Kuessnacht Am Rigi
SZ
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
1023
Triathlon Club Valais
KIMBERLEY Cassandre
1986
Miège
VS
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
1024
ALPEN Victoria
1977
Conches
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
1302
KRÄHENBÜHL Martina
1984
Münsingen
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
1330
Les Mardistes
BERNEY Katja
1987
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2014
Velopunkt.ch
KRZYZANIAK Elzbieta
1983
Wangen Bei Olten
SO
POL
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2015
AC 1892 Weinheim
GUNDLACH Nina
1978
Hirschberg
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2016
Hills Angels Cycling Team
THOMANN Myrtha
1981
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2017
Voyage CC
DELNEVO Laura
1980
Allschwil
-
ITA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2018
EDER Simone
1980
Basel
BS
AUT
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2019
SANDERS Debbie
1983
Sint-Amandsberg
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2021
LIZOTTE Karine
1975
Le Mont-Pélerin
VD
CAN
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2022
Pokal oder Spital
PIERSKALLA Christine
1973
Hamburg
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2024
DALMAU Anna
1982
Aran
VD
AND
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2025
GS Wüthrich
FEUZ Stefanie
1983
Fräschels
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2026
BRENDEL Carole
1985
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2367
GRAF Karin
1974
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2371
Face Nord Montoz
STADELMANN HUSCHI Sandra
1974
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2382
WONG Ka Fai Natalie
1984
Zürich
ZH
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3035
SV Hellern v. 1924
HÖCKMANN Ellen
1976
Osnabrück
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3036
BLOECHLINGER Lea
1979
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3037
AMMANN Claudia
1985
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3038
Tri Team Lutry
BONVIN Mélissa
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3039
GSMB
MINDER Cindy
1983
Malleray
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3040
VANTHILLO Karen
1983
Kalmthout
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3041
DONOHUE Chantal
1979
Mies-Tannay
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3042
PAPAUX Carine
1981
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3045
OUWEHAND Kirsten
1981
Muiden
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3046
BENNINK Margot
1985
Leuk-Stadt
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3047
PLOUFFE Claudine
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3048
CEA ST Grenoble
DECHAMP Aline
1984
Grenoble
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3049
BENOIT Melanie
1987
Annecy
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3050
BÉLANGER Fabienne
1980
Baar
ZG
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3051
GANCI Laura
1985
Peveragno
-
ITA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3052
Specialized Switzerland
MARSHKE April
1984
Merlischachen
SZ
USA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans

Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1025
Équipe féminine Polo Vélo
FAUVELLE Helene
1972
Gatineau
-
CAN
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
2027
BRESSAN Karin
1966
Zug
ZG
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
2030
MARCEL Katia
1971
75018
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
2031
VAN WEGEN - DE KRUIF Yvette
1969
Almere
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
2364
VTT CLUB JURA
PÉQUIGNOT Chantal
1965
Delémont
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
2384
CHABLE Françoise
1969
Villars
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
3053
GERBER Anne
1968
Celerina
GR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
3054
Cyclos d'Octodure
FELLAY Christine
1963
Fully
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
3055
PEDERIVA Stefanie Julia Margarete
1970
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
3056
FATTON Magali
1972
Hérémence
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
3057
CORBEIL Lise
1960
Gatineau
-
CAN
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
3058
MORA Isabelle
1972
Blignou
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
3059
VC Payerne Procycles
PRADERVAND Catherine
1967
Bussy Fr
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
3060
BINTZ Michelle
1972
Sierre
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +

Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
179

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
HOBHOUSE Max
1996
Sarratt
-
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1029
Team la Courtine
HUMAIR Valentin
2003
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1030
BERARD Julien
1994
Montbonnot-Saint-Martin
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1031
No-Bikers Bertem
VEKEMANS Mika
1999
Bertem
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1032
La roue tourne Sembrancher
TISSIÈRES Arnaud
1996
Orsières
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1033
Leman Racing Club
ULRICH Emilien
2001
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1034
TRI-B
LÉONARD Sindbad
1996
Daverdisse
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1035
Tri-B
MASSET Titouan
1998
Honnay
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1036
SQUIZZATO Elia
1994
Resana
-
ITA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1037
KONIARSKI Pawel
1996
Zurich
ZH
POL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1038
4OSXB6
VLOEMANS Stef
1996
Lille
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1039
Team Porc
GORDON Timothy
1996
Perroy
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1040
Palantir
MOSELEY Sammy
1995
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1041
COLOT Alexandre
2000
Baileux
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1042
BELAGHROUZ Quentin
1997
Istres
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1043
FERDINAND Antoine
1994
Annecy
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1044
Les Dérailleurs
BORGEAT Nathan
1997
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1045
CHAMFreeride
VENDRAMI Loris
1994
St-Saphorin-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1046
CHAMFreeride
VENDRAMI Colin
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1047
CHAMFreeride
WAEBER Adrien
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1048
EDIFEA SA - Six Senses Crans Montana
REGNAULT Pierre-Louis
1996
Crans-Montana
VS
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1049
HENRY Simon
1994
Grandvaux
VD
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1050
WILLIAMS Ifan
1996
Cardiff
-
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1051
WILLIAMS Steffan
1994
Cardiff
-
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1052
ERARD Colin
1993
Pully
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1053
PHC
VAN LOOY Thomas
1994
Antwerpen
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1054
JOSTEIN Verhaege
1994
Sint- Amandsberg
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1055
SERCK Sébastien
1993
Préverenges
VD
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1056
AsicsRiders
VAN TOOREN Mike
1993
Amsterdam
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1057
FUCHS Mathis
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1058
BURSTER Leon
1993
Karlsruhe
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1059
Team Kaffee-Ine
MATTENS Vince
1993
Mechelen
BE
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1060
TV Euenheim 1911 e.V.
WEBER Ferdinand
2001
Monschau
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1061
TNTB
MASSEN Maxime
1995
Pont De La Morge
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1062
JORDAN Steve
1997
Servion
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1063
Léman Racing Club
DEDERICHS Armin
1998
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1064
Ruffaut Cycling System
RUFFAUT Loïc
1993
La Rippe
VD
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1065
THIEL Leon
2004
Rostock
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1066
KONGSTAD Niclas
1993
La Conversion
VD
DEN
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1067
club 13 étoiles
MOUSSAOUI Hamza
1993
Sion
VS
MAR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1068
Lactate Lollipops
BALMELLI Biagio
1997
Wilen Bei Wil
TG
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1069
BERVOETS Berend
1998
Hoorn
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1070
BERVOETS Jelle
2000
Hoorn
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1071
HUG Bastien
1994
Thônex
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1072
UC Montheysanne
CLAPASSON Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1073
SEQUEIRA Arthur
1995
Gossens
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1074
smartdry
BALLBACH Colin
2003
07465717155
-
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1075
Marmotta Alpin Triathlon Tribe
SMEYERS Nicolas
1994
Elsene
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1076
MATT
VAN DEN BOSCH Cedric
1994
Winksele
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1077
BARAS Gill
1994
Tienen
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1078
VC Fribourg by Santini
CHENAUX Florian
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1079
SCHODTS Jef
1997
Kortenberg
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1080
UTWC de Volharding
BAX Gijs
2001
Utrecht
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1081
24 Bis Club
TANARI Anatole
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1082
HOUGHTON Jack
1993
Les Acacias
GE
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1083
HAVEMAN Wez
1994
Zwolle
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1084
Lazyboys track Club
SRISKARAN Viros
1993
Genève
GE
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1085
ARANBURU Alex
1993
Zurich
ZH
ESP
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1086
VANDOMMELE Wouter
1997
Glabbeek
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1087
BASSET Pierre-Henry
2004
Bréhand
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1088
VCT / La ForgeÔvélo
JUILLERAT Bastian
1994
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1089
EPINEY Jerome
1993
Zürich
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1090
DOFFEY Axel
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1091
GoFasta Team
RAIS Lucien
1994
Courroux
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1092
VC Echallens
RUDAZ Valentin
1998
Echallens
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1093
Velo Perfection
BUSSARD Dimitri
1996
Gimel
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1094
Cycling Team West
VERCOUTTER Jonas
1993
Harelbeke
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1095
Les Mous du Genou
KONRAD Jonas
1998
Bulle
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1096
Léman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1305
ZINGG Olivier
1993
Riddes
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1306
MARGUET Marc
1993
Le Cerneux-Pequignot
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1307
La Bicycletterie suisse
ALTWEGG Antoine
1995
Colombier
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1308
Triathlon Club Zürich
CRISTIANO Giorgio
1996
Zürich
ZH
ITA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1311
ROUSIER Titouan
2002
Moncé-En_belin
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
1328
LG Alzingen
WENGLER Joé
1996
Zurich
ZH
LUX
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2033
TEN HOEDT Sander
1993
Blonay
VD
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2034
FARNIER Alexandre
1993
Bern
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2035
VILLET Bérenger
1993
Nyon
VD
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2036
HELLEPUTTE Simon
1995
Gent
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2037
VC Aussies
ULRICH Taman
1999
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2038
Team LUXBIKES HOUFFALIZE
BOSARD Gaylord
1994
Bastogne
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2039
DEMONTY Florent
1997
Sion
VS
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2041
les papy choulos
FROELICHER Stefan
1994
Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2042
LIÈVRE Simon
1995
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2043
JORAY Thibault
1998
Vermes
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2044
Dudemates
QUIST Eduard
1995
Amsterdam
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2045
SIGNER Andreas
1993
Kriens
LU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2046
HAGEMANN Gabriel
1996
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2047
ECKSTEIN Maxime
1996
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2048
SCHOOLMEESTERS Pieter
1994
Etterbeek
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2049
PHC
GIJSEN Wouter
1994
Mechelen
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2050
CONEYS Ulysse
1993
Vevey
VD
IRL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2051
BEAUJEAN Arthur
2001
Drinklange
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2052
Team BeeSolar
TSCHAN David
1993
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2053
SCHEURER Simon
1994
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2054
LESENNE Loic
1994
Sierentz
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2056
Team Boloss
THOMAS Baptiste
2002
Sion
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2057
ZUNINO Florian
1993
Martigues
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2058
Neuch Cycling Friends
SCHÜRCH Allan
2004
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2059
RUSSELL Dougal
1995
Le Chable
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2060
Team Origine
BINETRUY Victor
2000
Douai
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2061
BikeCombe21
GIROUD Arno
2004
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2062
Tri-B
POLET Arthur
1998
Wellin
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2063
Léman Racing Club
BERTHOLET Loïc
1999
Monthey 1
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2064
BONGARD Julien
1994
Bulle
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2065
VerTT MTB School
CARLIER Rémy
1997
Forest
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2066
GAZZAR Nathaniel
1999
Pully
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2067
Cyclophile Lausannois
MIOLA Brian
1995
Saint-Sulpice Vd
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2068
Zielige fietserkes
BIVORT Dorian
1994
Antwerpen
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2069
24 Bis Club
JACOT Théo
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2070
SPECIALIZED Switzerland
ROBINEAU Romain
1998
Steinhausen
ZG
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2071
VAN DER BIJ Dennis
1993
Lausanne
VD
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2072
La Berra
SCHERLY Jacques
1995
La Roche
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2073
FAST GUEBWILLER
HUYETTE Baptiste
2003
Guebwiller
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2074
WILLBERG Valentin
2000
Sion
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2075
Cyclophile Lausannois
LERESCHE Silvio
1996
Lully
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2076
BARBEZAT Paul
1994
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2077
Day X Coaching
DEN HOLLANDER Florian
1997
Thun
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2078
Bike Passion Genève
BOSTOCK Daniel
2003
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2079
Echenevex Lynx Bike
OUILLON Rafaël
2002
Thoiry
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2080
REY Alex
1999
Cointrin
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2366
VAN CUTSEM Frederik
1994
Bertem
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2370
CSRP
TISSOT Jules
1996
Malbuisson
BE/JB
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2378
GUEISSAZ Vincent
1993
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2380
MIT
LECLERC Guillaume
1994
Cambridge
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2381
ZF
SODERMANS Jasper
1994
Wilrijk
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3061
ROMANO Grégoire
1995
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3062
PERRUCHOUD Dylan
1995
Réchy
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3063
MORAND Maxime
1997
Le Châble, Vs
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3064
FARDEL Valentin
2002
Sierre
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3065
REY Adrien
1999
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3066
MEILLARD Loïc
1996
Hérémence
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3067
GOETZINGER Louis
1994
Schötz
LU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3068
COHEN Jérémie
1993
Genève
GE
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3069
Specialized
WEBER Tristan
1994
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3071
DA SILVA Tobias
1994
Carouge
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3072
Velosprint Cossonay
DUSCHER Jules
2003
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3073
MEYER Sylvain
1994
Sion
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3074
CA Fontenais
LACHAT Vincent
1995
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3075
MOSER Dan
1995
Bonfol
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3076
PASCHE Antoine
1994
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3077
VANDEPUTTE Thomas
1998
Kortrijk
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3078
Team GH
ESTEVES ROCHA Diogo
1997
Verbier
VS
POR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3079
Bichons
JACOT Nathan Vincent
2000
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3080
Bichons
JACOT Benjamin Julien
1993
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3081
DONINI Nathan
1997
Renens
VD
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3082
MONTESSUIT Valérian
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3083
ESPINOSA Jayme
1995
Sion
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3084
VC International Brig
PYCZEK Dawid
1995
Naters
VS
POL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3086
GUILLERMIN Pierre-Yves
1993
Gent
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3087
Triathlon Club Genève
TROTIN Charles
1996
Genève
GE
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3088
Tour de Vacance
MORAAL Jan
1997
Eindhoven
FR
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3089
Puncher
ETTER Noah
1999
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3090
Montreux-Rennaz cyclisme
CREVOISIER Pierre
1998
Blonay
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3091
SHEN Kaifun
2000
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3092
LUGRIN Téo
1998
Blonay
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3093
CAZAL Loïc
1999
Dion
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3094
NYFFENEGGER Yohan
1998
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3095
DOMON Nicolas
1995
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3096
GAY Sebastian
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3097
HALL Jack
1993
Verbier
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3098
Groupe Sportif Ajoie
BERTHOUD Thierry
1994
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3099
VANDER LINDEN Daan
2000
Maarkedal
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3101
GRATAMA Feyco
1995
Amsterdam
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3102
JEFFRIES Matthew
1994
Etoy
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3103
Maarkepedallers
DE CLERCK Pieter-Jan
1999
Oudenaarde
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3104
Bâloise
AMACKER Vincent
1995
Monthey
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3105
MONTESSUIT Corentin
1996
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3106
Leman Racing Club
TWEEDIE Matthieu
1997
Nyon
VD
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3107
TOMAN Viktor
1993
Thalwil
ZH
SVK
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3108
BOLJEVIC Stevan
1996
London
-
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3109
Granbacken CK
HANSSON Bobo
1999
Saltsjöbaden
-
SWE
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3110
HIB
GIANOLLI Vincent Roger
1994
Friborgo
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3111
SCHWINN Jocelyn
1993
Prémanon
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3112
Team Tabourat
FLEURY Mathieu
2000
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3113
STALDER Anthony
1999
Moutier
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3114
Gaillandsport.ch
GAILLAND Steve
1995
Versegères
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3355
HAUSER Gilles
1997
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3357
HOOFT Arthur
1998
Aartselaar
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans

Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
305

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
STUCKI Roland
1990
Wahlendorf
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1005
CASTELO Daniel
1987
Geneve
GE
BRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1006
BAZIN Clément
1991
Morges
VD
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1007
EVÉQUOZ Pierre
1988
Muraz
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1097
THIRIFAYS Olivier
1989
Saint-Barthélemy (vd)
VD
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1098
Champion's Racing -ECW
BONAVENTURE Loïc
1986
Nismes
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1099
Dudemates
NAUTA Hemmo
1990
Amersfoort
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1100
Team corratec & friends
WITT Ben
1985
Kuppenheim
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1101
ALI Luca
1991
London
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1102
Compressport/Medsport
REY Michaël
1983
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1103
CSPL
CRETTENAND Yvan
1989
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1104
Dudemates
SCHOENMAEKERS Luuk
1991
Amersfoort
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1105
MAHU
BAPST John
1983
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1106
ZIBERT Sebastjan
1987
Geneve
GE
SLO
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1107
La Forgeôvelos
BOILLAT Grégory
1986
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1108
ChampiOn's Racing
BAIOLET Nicolas
1983
Chimay
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1109
HALFPENNY Bruce
1988
Lichfield
-
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1110
FERRAND Benjamin
1984
Genève
GE
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1111
MOLITOR Alexis
1992
Bourguignon
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1112
VCORBE
SCHOPFER Julien
1986
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1113
CHAUVIN Didier
1984
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1114
CHERVET Sébastien
1983
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1115
Ferko a Vladko
MICHALEC Vlado
1986
Wabern
BE
SVK
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1116
Ferko a Vladko
JANUS Frantisek
1986
Wetzikon
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1117
URTUBI FRAILE Javier
1986
Aretxabaleta
-
ESP
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1118
AS Accenture
LEPISSIER Julien
1983
Fontenilles
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1119
MUGNIER Medhi
1990
Annecy
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1120
Joes dans le fossé
MANSHANDEN Mike
1989
Amsterdam
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1121
JANSEN Ruben
1988
Amersfoort
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1122
BELGA
MARTIAL Francois
1990
Chailly
VD
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1123
WILLIAMS Aled
1983
Cardiff
-
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1124
PELLANDINI Luca
1991
Orbe
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1125
Torin Koos Fan Club
PHILLIPS Jonathan
1992
Lausanne
VD
IRL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1126
HASELL Brett
1983
Pully
VD
AUS
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1127
BLEYAERT Wouter
1990
Heusden
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1128
RYBOWSKI Tomasz
1985
Zürich
ZH
POL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1129
CIUREJ Dawid
1989
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1130
OSSOWSKI Mateusz
1986
Birmensdorf
ZH
POL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1131
MIODUSKI Maurycy
1985
Schlieren
-
POL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1132
SCHERZ Mathias
1983
Mittelhäusern
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1133
KAWALKOWSKI Jakub
1990
Zurich
-
POL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1136
OWC
SMEDES Jelle
1986
Oldenzaal
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1137
Tour de Vacance
VAN BLADEREN Tjerk
1988
Heiloo
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1138
Tour de Vacance
VAN HORNE Niels
1992
Asten
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1139
SAEY Arne
1990
Beerse
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1140
Hitters Social Club
JACQUE Alexandre
1986
Asnieres Sur Seine
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1141
VUOLA Ossi
1986
Järvenpää
-
FIN
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1142
RC Spandex
BRÖNNIMANN Roy
1985
Spiegel B. Bern
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1143
Perraudin sports
PERRET Gregory
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1144
Cycles Jean Brun
JEANBOURQUIN Matthieu
1992
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1145
VAN KESTEREN Justus
1991
Amsterdam
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1146
BIANCHI Giorgio
1983
Luxembourg
-
ITA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1147
KEARNEY Joe
1984
Horgen
ZH
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1148
VC ECHALLENS
PRIETO Samuel
1983
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1149
Chain gang
SLUIJTER Boele
1988
Rotterdam
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1150
VIAL Arthur
1990
Rolle
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1151
KENT Charles
1989
Genève
GE
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1152
Team SQR
SAUSSINE Morgan
1991
Annecy
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1153
Lucky Team
MALIBIRAN Alvin
1991
Meyrin
GE
PHI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1154
Lucky Team
FRITZ Siador
1986
Geneve
GE
PHI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1155
GOMEZ GONZALEZ Sebastian
1987
Zürich
ZH
COL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1156
FINK Max
1990
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1157
Watios Ciclismo
SCHÖNENBERGER Patrick
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1158
ARANGO Camilo
1989
Zürich
ZH
COL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1159
EGLI Julien
1990
Eysins
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1160
Tour de Vacance
TIJSSEN Peter
1985
Rhenen
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1161
BLANC Frédéric
1984
Granges
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1162
BONVIN Marc René
1985
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1163
GISLER Bruno
1983
St.gallen
SG
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1164
PIERRARD Amand
1992
Delemont
JU
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1165
Bicycleddy
ORIET Gilian
1984
Delemont
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1166
VUILLEUMIER Morgan
1991
Courtelary
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1167
VAN WIJK Wim
1984
Scherpenzeel
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1168
Lactate Lollipops
EUGSTER Lukas
1991
Bern
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1169
RV-Mauren / RadHaus Rankweil - uvex cycling
PAONNE Michele
1987
Mauren
-
LIE
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1170
Bren Team Trento
NESCI Davide
1988
Predazzo
-
ITA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1171
REDGERS Jonathan
1992
Geneva
GE
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1172
VC Fribourg by Santini
CHENAUX Adrien
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1173
Pampa’s tubeless
WELLENS Robby
1986
Heverlee
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1174
Storex Bataia Team
VROLIJKX Bart
1989
Linter
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1175
GOLDSMITH Jonathan
1985
Houston
-
USA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1176
ROUVINEZ Frédéric
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1177
LOPEZ Sergi
1984
Dietikon
ZH
ESP
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1178
SPECIALIZED Switzerland
WANNER Guenther
1986
Unterägeri
ZG
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1179
Zanolini Sudtirol Post
FAVA Luca
1983
Bolzano
-
ITA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1180
SPECIALIZED Switzerland
BURKHART Lukas
1991
Kriens
LU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1181
CORRIVEAU Francois
1992
Quebec
-
CAN
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1182
GSC
ARCHIBALD Douglas
1987
Geneva
GE
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1183
CINI Fabio
1988
Monteriggioni
-
ITA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1184
Grupetto Gorlice
SAWCZYN Rafal
1988
Gorlice
-
POL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1185
BARNI Gabriele
1987
Les Acacias
GE
ITA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1186
BONTE Thibault
1990
Gent
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1187
Cycling Team Ost
PEREZ GUEVARA Antonio Josue
1989
Niederuzwil
SG
VEN
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1188
Trigether
LEHNER Jérémie
1990
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1189
Velosophe Bikes Brigade
BOSCARDIN Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1190
SPITAELS Glenn
1992
La Tour-Depeilz
VD
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1191
KBL34K
REICHENBACH Sebastien
1989
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1192
Grinta! Granfondo Team
ALLEMAN Tim
1987
Bredene
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1193
DE WILDE Tom
1991
Mex
VS
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1194
DE SOMER Oscar
1991
Leuven
BE
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1195
Evian Vélo
ROULEZ Florian
1987
Mons
GR
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1196
Passion Vélo / VC Edelweiss
SANDOZ Martin
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1303
Kirchmair Cycling
KIRCHMAIR Stefan
1988
6020 Innsbruck
-
AUT
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1304
Leader Citron Team
SHCHERBYNA Artem
1992
Kyiv
-
UKR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1317
Jean Pellissier Sport
BANNWART Yann
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1321
HAIDERER Michael
1986
Arcugnano
-
USA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1325
ROEGIERS Nils
1991
Lievegem
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1327
VILLADSEN Mads
1986
Frederiksberg
-
DEN
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1332
FREI Pascal
1983
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1334
Texner - Cypwheels
RAPILLARD Arnaud
1987
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
1337
RAATZ Daniel
1985
Madrid
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2081
Grolla Cycling
DELVAUX DE FENFFE Thibault
1989
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2082
DIFFLIPP Daniel
1983
Hainburg
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2083
KOBLITZ Nils
1985
Hamburg
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2084
DE BONI Andrea
1988
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2085
LIANGE Grégory
1988
Vaux En Beaujolais
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2086
LIANGE Benjamin
1992
Civrieux
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2087
RACELLE Vincent
1983
Rulles
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2088
MARTIN Marc-Antoine
1985
Les Sables D'olonne
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2089
ROZIC Dean
1985
Bern
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2090
WCT
VAN EERDEN Michiel
1990
Maarssen
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2091
WCT
OOSTERHUIS Mark
1988
Zeist
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2092
Coffee Mafia Cycling Club
THUILLARD Adrien
1990
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2093
Dudemates
QUIST Otto
1991
Lausanne
VD
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2094
LE GLAUNEC Julien
1988
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2095
SHIRLEY Nicholas
1986
Zürich
ZH
USA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2096
Les Rustines
NODIN Cyril
1986
Larnage
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2097
AEBI Frédéric
1986
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2098
RITZ Vincent
1983
Cologny
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2099
KOCH Remo
1990
Uitikon Waldegg
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2100
Los Pumas
GHYSSENS Anthony
1984
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2101
RODRIGUEZ Pascal
1983
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2102
SAUGE Xavier
1987
Montlebon
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2103
joes dans le fossé
GROEN Arjan
1989
Amsterdam
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2104
joes dans le fossé
VAN DER MEER Jesse
1991
Den Haag
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2105
VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
SPIELMANN Michael
1985
Dagmersellen
LU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2106
Joes dans le fossé
KROON Timo
1989
Unterterzen
SG
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2107
HealthyCube Nyon
GICQUEL Victorien
1990
Nyon
VD
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2109
REY Steve
1985
Riddes
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2110
CRV Lyon Triathlon
VICENTE LÓPEZ Darío
1991
Sainte Foy Les Lyon
-
ESP
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2111
DROZD Maciej
1987
Renens
VD
POL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2112
SCHWARZ Fabien
1984
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2113
VERNOOIJ Jeroen
1987
Breda
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2114
GX-Racing
CHUAT Loïc
1987
Collonges
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2115
GetAccept
CARELL Carl
1988
Halmstad
-
SWE
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2116
VAN DER BIEZEN Mark
1983
Den Bosch
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2117
GUILBAUD Benoit
1984
92100
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2118
PECHEUL Mickael
1990
Rennes
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2119
BERGER Andreas
1984
Affoltern Am Albis
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2120
ZEBERLI Valentin
1990
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2121
Les Dérailleurs
JORNOD Alexis
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2122
GALIANO AGUIRRE Julen
1989
Aretxabaleta
-
ESP
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2123
TMVM
GSCHWIND Fabrice
1983
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2124
GEIGER Patrick
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2125
CORNER Giles
1989
Rg287ab
-
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2126
Zürich Veloton Cycling Club
MATYSIAK Martin
1991
Zürich
ZH
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2127
DOUSSE Simon
1990
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2128
Pro Cycling Aarau
BONFRANCHI Joël
1987
Aarau
AG
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2129
SOTTAS Loïc
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2130
BUETTLER Emmanuel
1992
Aarau
AG
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2131
Capibabar
CHRISTE David
1988
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2132
MILEV Nikolay
1990
Lausanne
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2133
CROPPER Matthew
1988
Geneva
GE
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2134
SUTER Markus
1986
Winterthur
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2135
NEGREA Ovidiu-Adrian
1990
Cluj-Napoca
-
ROU
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2136
EPSTEIN Simon
1984
London
-
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2137
Tour de Vacance
BENNER Derek
1984
Amsterdam
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2138
Tour de Vacance
VERGAIJ Matthijs
1983
Amsterdam
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2139
Tour de Vacance
BUURMANS Maarten
1987
1075 St
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2140
Les Dérailleurs
BORGEAT Quentin
1992
1205
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2141
KRAUSE Adrien
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2142
CORNAZ Romain
1987
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2143
DOMINGUEZ Pierre
1990
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2144
JEANBOURQUIN Jérémy
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2145
HARVEY David
1986
Genève
GE
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2146
BOVET Patrick
1990
Vevey
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2147
LANDIVAR CRESPO Juan Pablo
1987
Cuenca
-
ECU
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2148
PIELAGE Stijn
1989
Zurich
ZH
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2149
SCHWENSEN Pelle
1991
København N
-
DEN
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2150
Zurich Veloton
HUSCHENBETT Martin
1984
Zürich
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2151
DEGRUGILLIER Lucas
1990
Morat
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2152
RCS
MÜNGER Xavier
1985
Vich
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2153
NCF Cycling Team
POIROT Nicolas
1992
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2154
Chain Gang
VAN WISSEN Thom
1990
Rotterdam
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2155
NOOITGEDAGT Kor
1991
Zuid Holland
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2156
FAVROD-COUNE Pascal
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2157
PAGE Adam
1992
Le Chable
VS
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2158
GX Racing
SIMONETTO Lucky
1992
Monthey
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2159
PERALTA Patricio
1989
Bern
BE
CHI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2160
JAQUES Ludovic
1989
Vevey
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2161
Bikest
DESARMENIEN Antoine
1986
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2162
KLEIJN Maarten
1987
Roma
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2163
STOCKER Tim
1985
Vogtsburg
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2164
GÄRTNER Lukas
1987
Freiburg
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2165
NIVOKAZI Njazi
1986
Schlieren
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2166
Joes dans le fossé
WEERMEIJER Tomas
1989
Haarlem
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2167
GAUGLER Christoph
1988
Fulenbach
SO
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2168
SALERNO Gabriel
1987
Pully
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2169
by Santini
HÄBERLING Simon
1983
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2170
ONGENA Tommy
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2171
VC Fribourg by Santini
PIRLET Xavier
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2172
Cycle Portugais de Neuchâtel
FERNANDES ALMEIDA Joao Filipe
1987
Cormondrèche
NE
POR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2173
KEMPF Patrick
1990
Bern
BE
AUT
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2174
STUDER Jason
1990
St-Sulpice
VD
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2176
SPECIALIZED Switzerland
KLOSOWSKI Krzysztof
1991
Zug
ZG
POL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2177
CANTONE Raffaele
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2178
Specialized Switzerland
SLAPE Thomas
1991
Hausen Am Albis
ZH
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2180
Bike Team Phoenix
BOCCADORO Lorenzo
1987
Locarno
TI
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2181
GUIGOZ Yann
1989
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2341
VC Courtételle
JEANNERAT Grégory
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2344
Teysalpi
EWEN Kerharo
1987
Combarod
FR
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2345
LOOS Cyril
1989
Sion
VS
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2346
ACKERMANN Tommaso
1986
Niederwangen B. Bern
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2347
GAUFFRENET Aurelien
1986
Arthaz
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2348
TimberTeam
THOMAS Hugo
1989
Prémanon
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2351
ZZP
LE DORTZ Samuel
1989
Baar
ZG
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2352
SAPPINO Ardalan
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2357
TRACANELLI Vincent
1987
Les Agettes
VS
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2359
KELLERHALS Fabien
1988
Apples
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2368
VC Diekirch
BESENIUS Eric
1986
Hollenfels
-
LUX
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2369
HUBERTY Ben
1988
Bissen
-
LUX
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2372
CHEBRI Raouf
1986
Genève
GE
ALG
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2373
vtt balcon du jura
FATTON Kevin
1991
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2379
LUETHI Manuel
1984
Basel
BS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2383
Triviera
RAMUZ Michael
1988
Ropraz
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3115
STEINMETZ Frédéric
1984
Scharrachbergheim
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3116
Grolla Cycling
DE JENLIS Axel
1989
Rixensart
VD
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3117
VOSSAERT Sander
1990
Menen
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3118
WCT
WESTRA Chiel
1989
Paterswolde
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3120
WCT
WESTRA Kees-Jan
1988
Den Haag
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3121
WCT
HOITING Marthijn
1990
Tolbert
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3122
ELIAS Diego
1985
Eysins
VD
BRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3123
FROELICHER David
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3124
DAHMANI Malek
1986
Genève
GE
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3125
VAN DER KELEN Kim
1983
Dilbeek
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3126
FALLET Julien
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3127
COOPER Oliver
1984
Sheffield
-
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3128
Clinique La Prairie
SANTOS Leonel
1986
Montreux
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3129
CONDE PENA Eduardo
1984
Geneve
GE
ESP
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3130
CORTHAY Julien
1985
Yens
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3131
KELKERMANS Tristan
1990
Martigny
VS
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3132
JOURNAUX Julien
1990
Couëron
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3133
VIOT Erwan
1991
Puteaux
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3135
Vector
STAHL Matthias
1989
Stuttgart
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3136
NAEGELI Kevin
1986
Nyon
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3137
SILVA SANTOS Cristóvão Samuel
1985
Alcoentre
-
POR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3138
CONSTANTIN Stéphane
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3139
TIÈCHE Michaël
1988
Martigny
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3140
DEHARBES Benjamin