Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

113 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dutch Championship - Men
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10001
DRIESSEN Joachim
1967
Amersfoort
-
NED
Dutch Championship - Men
10002
DE JONG Jonas
1982
La Croix (lutry)
VD
NED
Dutch Championship - Men
10003
NKBV
KAM Frederik
1984
Amsterdam
-
NED
Dutch Championship - Men
10004
WOUTERS Rogier
1976
Oosterbeek
-
NED
Dutch Championship - Men
10005
NKBV
WOUTERS Kim
1978
Diemen
-
NED
Dutch Championship - Men
10006
VAN AERSSEN Philip
1977
Abcoude
-
NED
Dutch Championship - Men
10007
HAK Niki
1979
Schagen
-
NED
Dutch Championship - Men
10008
Team Esprit Montagne
PRINSEN Derk
1969
Holten
-
NED
Dutch Championship - Men
10009
VAN KOTEN Ernout
1971
Haarlem
-
NED
Dutch Championship - Men
10010
NKBV
VAN DE KAM Bram
1973
Zwolle
-
NED
Dutch Championship - Men
10011
VALKENBURG Wessel
1982
Ségny
-
NED
Dutch Championship - Men
10012
VAN DEN HEUVEL Meindert
1968
Amsterdam
-
NED
Dutch Championship - Men
10013
SCHOKKER Menno
1988
Annemasse
-
NED
Dutch Championship - Men
10022
NKBV
VAN DEN HOOGEN Johan
1988
Zürich
ZH
NED
Dutch Championship - Men

Dutch Championship - Women
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10014
GOETZE Anneloes
2000
Munich
-
NED
Dutch Championship - Women
10015
CLERX Nicole
1989
Fribourg
FR
NED
Dutch Championship - Women
10016
PAUWELS Marilou
1965
Amersfoort
-
NED
Dutch Championship - Women
10017
DE BOER Maayke
1976
Grasswil
BE
NED
Dutch Championship - Women
10018
WOUTERS Milah
1974
Amsterdam
-
NED
Dutch Championship - Women
10019
Albers
ALBERS Minke
1989
Vreeland
-
NED
Dutch Championship - Women
10020
OOSTRA Nienke
1975
Montriond
-
NED
Dutch Championship - Women
10021
KUIKEN Anna
1995
Annemasse
-
NED
Dutch Championship - Women
10023
NKBV
VAN DEN BERG Line
1992
Grenoble
-
NED
Dutch Championship - Women

Funrace Damen
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1015
FLURI Jasmin
1990
Bern
BE
SUI
Funrace Damen
1016
VAN VUGT Lieveke
1989
Thun
-
NED
Funrace Damen
1017
DEILLON Bibiane
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
Funrace Damen

Funrace Herren
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1018
Mountain Perf./ Team-Hérens
CHARDON Joachim
1969
Vex
VS
SUI
Funrace Herren

Masters Dames - Damen I
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
Skiclub Grund
HERRMANN-SCHLÄPPI Sonja
1975
Grund B. Gstaad
BE
SUI
Masters Dames - Damen I

Masters Hommes - Herren I
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
MARELLO Stefano
1970
Vésenaz
GE
ITA
Masters Hommes - Herren I
10
Dupasquier Sport
THÜRLER Laurent
1968
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
11
ZENKLUSEN Philipp
1975
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
12
Ski-club Vallée de Joux
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
13
MAHU
EGGERTSWYLER Jacques
1969
St.silvester
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
64
ZURBRÜGG Rolf
1971
Adelboden
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I

Masters Hommes - Herren II
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
14
Saanenland hpg
GRUNDISCH Hanspeter
1948
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
15
Pellissier Sport Martigny
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
16
Provins
HOFER Otmar
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
17
PACHE Jean-Claude
1965
Lussy
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
60
NYDEGGER Beat
1961
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II

Open Damen
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
18
Face
REDMANN Claudia
1967
Bern
BE
SUI
Open Damen
19
MILLICHAMP Laura
1980
Orbe
VD
GBR
Open Damen
20
Teysalpi
JEANNEROD Melanie
1984
Fleurier
NE
FRA
Open Damen
21
DE THOMAS WAGNER Tiziana
1997
Muri Bei Bern
BE
SUI
Open Damen
22
TINNER Selina
2002
Lyss
BE
SUI
Open Damen
61
AT Rechthalten
TRAINA Manuela
1982
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Open Damen
62
TSCHANZ Jolanda
1978
Matten
BE
SUI
Open Damen

Open Herren
38

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
23
Bächli Raceteam
MEIER Nico
1995
Luzern
-
SUI
Open Herren
24
WERREN Mark
1960
Bern
BE
SUI
Open Herren
25
Bächli Race Team by Dynafit
FISCHLE Jonas
1989
Hochdorf
LU
GER
Open Herren
26
Free Mountain Racing Team
KREBS Ramon
1983
Rubigen
BE
SUI
Open Herren
27
blonk
ANTILLI Ludwig
1991
Basel
BS
SUI
Open Herren
28
JEKER Christof
1987
Bern
BE
SUI
Open Herren
29
MORITZ Yves
1984
Strasbourg
-
FRA
Open Herren
30
MAURER Christian
1982
Frutigen
BE
SUI
Open Herren
31
Teysalpi
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Open Herren
32
Trailboyz
VON BÜREN Thomas
1989
Luzern
LU
SUI
Open Herren
33
T8
MCFLYNN Brian
1989
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
IRL
Open Herren
34
WICHT Romain
1997
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Open Herren
35
CAS Moléson
GAVILLET Carel
2001
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Open Herren
36
ZBINDEN Lukas
2000
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Open Herren
37
LAUBER Alexander
1992
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Open Herren
38
SAC OLDENHORN RACE TEAM
BIRCHER Mario
1995
Saanenmöser
BE
SUI
Open Herren
39
FURRER Pierre
1977
Bern
BE
SUI
Open Herren
40
ISLER Valentin
1989
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
Open Herren
41
OLDENHORN RACE TEAM
GIMMEL Severin
2000
Feutersoey
BE
SUI
Open Herren
42
BAUMGARTNER Mike
1994
Wimmis
BE
SUI
Open Herren
43
Arpettaz
POLIER Justin
2001
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Open Herren
44
Les petits chamois
FOURNIER Loris
2002
Baar
VS
SUI
Open Herren
45
Les Vadrouilleurs
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Open Herren
46
Teysalpi
BERLEMONT Denis
1972
Riaz
FR
BEL
Open Herren
47
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Luca
1997
Toffen
BE
SUI
Open Herren
48
SAC OLDENHORN RACE TEAM
BLUM Leon
2005
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Open Herren
49
MATERA Tomas
1989
Bellwald
VS
CZE
Open Herren
50
JEQUIER Adrien
1986
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Open Herren
51
RINDLISBACHER Ephraim
1991
Lenk
BE
SUI
Open Herren
52
RICHOZ Olivier
1969
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Open Herren
53
Team Grand-Ballon
SALVI Philippe
1969
Village Neuf
-
FRA
Open Herren
54
Team Grand-Ballon
KREBS Thomas
1971
Soultz
-
FRA
Open Herren
55
teamkolpro
KOLLER Dominique
1975
Léchelles
FR
SUI
Open Herren
56
JAQUET Florian
1997
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Open Herren
57
VILLOZ Valentin
1987
La Roche
FR
SUI
Open Herren
58
Mountain Athletes
HERGER Patrick
1993
Illgau
SZ
SUI
Open Herren
59
GUINAND Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Open Herren
63
GERBER Cédric
1974
Ormont-Dessous
VD
SUI
Open Herren

Open Junioren
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
SAC OLDENHORN RACE TEAM
SCHÄR Säm
2008
Zweisimmen
BE
SUI
Open Junioren
1002
KRAYENBÜHL Mathieu
2007
Uster
ZH
SUI
Open Junioren

Seniors Dames - Damen
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Bächli Race Team
REUSSER Sonja
1985
Krattigen
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
2
Teysalpi
RIEDER Laure
1978
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
3
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen

U16 Dames - Damen
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
Mountain Performance / CRVS
DESEYN Robine
2006
Leysin
VD
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen

U16 Hommes - Herren
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
CRVS /Mountain Performance
LATTION Célien
2007
Liddes
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
1005
CRVS / Mountain Performance
FEUSIER Titouan
2006
Bagnes
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
1006
CRO
MOOSER Arno
2006
Pringy
FR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
1007
CRO / Teysalpi
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
1008
LINGENHAG Laurin
2004
Grüsch
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
1009
Mountain performance
VOUTAZ Theo
2006
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
1010
SAC Regionalkader Ost
EGLI Elias
2008
Grüsch
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
1011
SAC Regionalkader Ost
BISSIG Nando
2006
Valbella
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
1012
Sac regionalkader
SCHWOERER Andri Noé Flurin
2006
Engelberg
OW
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren

U18 Dames - Damen
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1013
CRVs - Mountain Performance
MENDES DE LEON Margaux
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
1014
SAC Regionalkader Ost
SCHWOERER Salina
2005
Engelberg
OW
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen

U18 Hommes - Herren
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
102
Mountain Performance/CRVs
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
103
Mountain performance
LÉGER Arnaud
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
104
CRO SKIALPINISME
TORNARE Sylvain
2004
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
105
CRO Ski alpinisme
PHARISA Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
106
CRO Ski Alpinisme
PASQUIER Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
107
Mountain Performance
MONNET Pierre
2005
Isérables
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
108
CRO Ski alpinisme
LIVACHE Yann
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren

U20 Dames - Damen
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
mountain performance/CRVS
PELLISSIER Mathilde
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen

U20 Hommes - Herren
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
GREMAUD Samuel
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
5
ECV
VARONE Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren

U23 Hommes - Herren
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
SAC REGIONALKADER OST
WEHRLI Flurin
2001
Klosters
GR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
7
DELALAY Jérémy
2000
Venthône
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren