Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

277 participants

All categories
Athlete

Masters Hommes - Herren I
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Vallée de Joux
CERUTTI Sergio
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
1963
1970
Les Bioux
Le Brassus
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I

Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
9

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
202
DSAC EJ
DE WILJES Ernst
FRIJSTEIN Jens
1986
1988
Amsterdam
Hafrsfjord
-
-
NED
NED
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
206
Team Neukomm Sport
GRAF Sandro
FREZZA Luca
1999
1998
Oberdiessbach
Spiez
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
208
Schnaken Climbers
BRANTSCHEN Patrizio
BRÜCK Markus
1993
1988
Burgdorf
Bern
BE
-
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
210
Moka
ABEL Benoit
CHENEVOY Julie
1995
1995
Zurich
Zurich
ZH
ZH
FRA
FRA
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
221
Les chamois zurichois
KLEINER Robin
KNECHT David
1989
1988
Zürich
Zürich
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
223
La PG
SIEBER Henri Hugo
MAIOLO Guillaume
1995
1996
Genève
Archamps
GE
-
SUI
FRA
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
608
Blaise Pascal
MERZ Pascal
FLEURY Blaise
1985
1986
Allschwil
Frepillon
BL
-
SUI
FRA
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
615
Itelium skiing team
RIME Benjamin
RIME Antoine
1991
1986
Bienne
Biel/bienne
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
616
Favre-Steudler SA
AEBI Daniel
FAVRE Guillaume
1987
1984
Tavannes
Prêles
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I

Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
11

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
205
Downhillraketen
GERAUER Daniel
SCHMIDBAUER Hans
1979
1980
München
Mühldorf
-
-
GER
GER
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
207
Jurafribourg-express
BLÄUER Alexandre
NEUHAUS Urs
1972
1967
Moutier
Plaffeien
BE
FR
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
211
Team WALY.TV
ARNOLD Carlo
ZUMSTEIN Damian
1984
1981
Termen
Lax
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
212
Patrouille STC
MANSER Daniel
BEAUSIRE Cédric
1967
1972
Spiez
Bavois
BE
VD
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
213
Chasselas
BEZENÇON Stéphane
CONNE Olivier
1973
1974
Vionnaz
1895
VS
-
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
214
SAC Saas TL
BRAESS Patrick
KNEPPER Simone
1979
1976
Zürich
Bitsch
ZH
VS
SUI
GER
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
217
GSSIG
ARTIQUE Pierre-Alain
CHAPPUIS Pascal
1958
1957
Versoix
Thônex
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
219
M&M
GERBER Mathias
RAMENSPERGER Manuela
1975
1985
Ringoldswil
Reichenbach
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
220
Lötschental
BELLWALD Willy
SIEGEN Daniel
1971
1974
Wiler (lötschen)
Wiler
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
222
KIRA
BINER-HAUSER Romy
IMBODEN André
1970
1969
Zermatt
Täsch
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
224
Randa-Sense Selection
AERSCHMANN Roger
BRANTSCHEN Reto
1970
1975
St. Ursen
Pensier
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II

Skimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
203
Obenuse
ENSSLIN Caroline
ZEITER Christine
1997
1972
Oberengstringen
Brig
ZH
VS
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
204
Seriina
MANI Seraina
JORDI Riina
1999
1999
Forst
Heiligenschwendi
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
209
Gitziblitz
LEHNI Laura
EHRENKLAU Johanna
1998
1992
Bern
Mainz
BE
-
SUI
GER
Skimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
218
Aberdeen
NÄFEN Zelia
NÄFEN Lucia
1997
1962
Brig
Brig-Glis
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen

Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
6

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
406
Simplon-Express
HEINZEN Lukas
ZENGAFFINEN Cedric
SEILER Matthias
1994
1994
1970
Ried-Brig
Steg
Ried-Brig
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
411
Team Mille
DARBELLAY Lucien
BALLEYS Olivier
LEQUINT Nohan
1983
1975
1999
Sembrancher
Bourg-St-Pierre
Liddes
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
416
Team Tödi
BEHM Pascal
CASTIGLIONI Luca
VETTERLI Samir
1985
1979
1991
Zürich
Thalwil
Zürich
ZH
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
417
ABS
SUTTER André
ALEXANDER Nathalie
BETKA Elias
1983
1989
1988
Küsnacht Zh
St. Gallen
Ulrichen Vs
ZH
SG
VS
GER
AUT
GER
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
418
Les Tregailles
GABIOUD Valentin
GABIOUD Thomas
JORIS Thomas
1992
1983
1997
Vollèges
Levron
Levron
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
801
MBG Team
MONNEY Maxime
GOBET Gilles
PILLER Bastien
1990
1983
1985
Romanens
Sâles
Vuadens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I

Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
11

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
402
Bèca aria
BASSI Davide
BURI Paolo
GHIRLANDA Manuele
1969
1983
1983
Sonvico
Lugano
Dino
TI
TI
TI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
404
SC Müllerstein
BELLWALD Martin
TRUFFER Steve
PATRICK Jeitziner
1979
1987
1979
Ferden
Ferden
Ferden
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
405
pdg rockers
MOOSER Fabian
OPPENHEIM Douglas
TUKE Christopher
1980
1976
1977
Täsch
West Berkshire
Oxon
VS
-
-
SUI
GBR
GBR
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
409
Team Vani-né & friends
DUCHOUD Sarah
JAQUET Mélanie
KOLLY Jean-Claude
1980
1980
1960
Savièse
Bulle
Charmey (gruyère)
VS
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
410
Gärschthorn
ROLAND Schnydrig
ALEX Mathieu
GARTMANN Roger
1965
1965
1986
Mund
Mund
Ried-Brig
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
412
Les Toubibs
WEBER Markus
BEAUD Christophe
HAHNLOSER Dieter
1962
1965
1969
Zollikon
Kilchberg
Pully
ZH
ZH
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
415
kochnoutz family
KOCHER Stecy
KOCHER Jonathan
SIFFERT Alexandre
1969
1992
1987
Val-De-Travers
Cuarny
Siselen
NE
VD
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
420
DSAC
DE BRAUW Harry
FRIJSTEIN Jens
DE WILJES Ernst
1980
1988
1986
Amsterdam
Hafrsfjord
Amsterdam
VD
-
-
NED
NED
NED
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
810
SIX on Ice
HARDEGGER Tomislav
MÜLLER Renate
TSCHIRKY Paul
1974
1971
1961
Hinteregg
Hinteregg
Kloten
ZH
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
813
LCDS
TURNER Mark
MACLEAN-MARTIN Neil
SMITH Georgina
1967
1976
1985
La Croix (lutry)
Chamonix
Saint-Gervais-Les-Bains
VD
-
-
GBR
GBR
GBR
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
830
Les survivants
JOUAN Nicolas
BRUCHARD Jerome
CHARPENTIER Rodolphe
1980
1972
1972
Genève
Genève
Montvalezan
GE
GE
-
SUI
FRA
FRA
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II

Skimara - Open 3 Läuferinnen
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
407
SMS
HERRMANN-SCHLÄPPI Sonja
ANDREY Sophie
MARTIN Marinette
1975
1984
1983
Grund B. Gstaad
Göschenen
Château-D'oex
BE
UR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läuferinnen

Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
11

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
607
Trailboyz 2
MIRASOLO Sandro
BRUHIN Michael
1989
1989
Malters
Thalwil
LU
ZH
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
610
Studer-Hollenstein
HOLLENSTEIN Thomas
STUDER Peter
1984
1985
Sigigen
Sursee
-
LU
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
612
Flütsch Skitouring Team
DALCOLMO Nico
WILDHABER Marco
1996
1991
Klosters
Aeschi B. Spiez
GR
BE
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
613
Team Jeke
FUCHS Kevin
MEUWLY Jérémy
1993
1991
Colombier Ne
Le Noirmont
NE
JU
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
614
Team Gotthard Skimo Mixte
DOTTI Rachele
DROZ Gael
1997
1986
Cugnasco-Gerra
Cugnasco
TI
TI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
617
FREE TO RUN
BAERISWYL Joel
VUADENS Jocelyn
1981
1991
Murten
Saint-Maurice
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
618
Sequeira/Hug
SEQUEIRA Arthur
HUG Bastien
1995
1994
Gossens
Thônex
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
621
Pizol
GUNTLI Rolf
VETSCH Elia
1982
1995
Ch
Walenstadt
SG
SG
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
629
Mt Ym
THIÉMARD Marc
MERCIER Yoann
1986
1990
Rolle
Vaulruz
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
630
SC Galm-Rothorn
KUONEN Jan
KÖPPEL Samuel
1987
1989
Guttet-Feschel
Guttet-Feschel
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
635
Skitouringteam Tösstal
STÄHELI Sandro
D'INTINO Flavio
1986
1990
Adetswil
Bütschwil
ZH
SG
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I

Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
19

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
Imsomnia JJ
STORP Jürgen
DÜRR Jochen
1968
1977
Horgen
Horgen
ZH
ZH
GER
GER
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
603
Hardcore des Alpes
GILLER David
PUGIN Stéphane
1972
1974
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
Echarlens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
604
Voralpen Express 1
FEUSI Christoph
GERBER Beat
1971
1972
Schönenberg
Birmensdorf (zh)
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
605
Voralpen Express 2
MATTMANN Alexander
BEELER Christian
1978
1985
Einsiedeln
Goldau
SZ
ZG
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
609
Forfun
BEASSE Olivier
SPANNAGEL Frédéric
1972
1974
Walbach
Holtzwihr
-
-
FRA
FRA
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
611
Pizol
GIRARDI Sandro
GIRARDI Thomas
1997
1968
Wangs
Wangs
SG
SG
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
619
Ninotschka&(s)herPa
ZÜGER Walter
ZÜGER Nina
1960
1999
Vorderthal
Vorderthal
SZ
SZ
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
620
Patate e luganighe
PONZIO Danilo
BERTONI Andrea
1975
1972
Belfaux
Fribourg
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
623
MC
GEMPELER Christian
RIEDER Marco
1973
1974
Frutigen
Frutigen
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
624
Teysalpi
JOYE Fabien
BRANDT Yves
1983
1962
Les Cullayes
La Forclaz (vd)
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
625
Un brol qui spitte!
PASCHE Jacques
BERLEMONT Denis
1978
1972
Chesalles-Sur-Oron
Riaz
VD
FR
SUI
BEL
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
626
Team suchet
COURT Christian
SCHNEGG Serge
1961
1965
Orbe
Yvonand
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
627
THE ORIGINAL INTERSPORT FLUMSERBERG
FLÜCK Jürg
KURATH Philipp
1983
1978
Walenstadt
Flumserberg
SG
SG
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
628
THE ORIGINAL INTERSPORT FLUMSERBERG 1
OSWALD Jakob
VONÄSCH Matthias
1982
1982
Vilters
Walenstadt
SG
SG
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
631
Beau pays mais sec!!!!
LOCHER David
BESSE Bertrand
1983
1977
Chalais
Sierre
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
633
Seilmaex
LOACKER Roland
SPIRIG Marion Margot
1970
1973
Göfis
Gamprin
-
-
AUT
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
634
Raceteam Bergholz
DÄPPEN Roland
KNUTTI Marlen
1968
1969
Hünibach
Hünibach
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
636
Amis de la Forclaz
MEYLAN Steve
DEVAUD Nicolas
1975
1979
La Tour-De-Peilz
Orient
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
833
Même pas mal!
CAVAZZANA Laurent
LEJEUNE Sébastien
CAVAZZANA Christophe
1979
1992
1981
Bern
Thônes
Annecy
BE
JU
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II

Superskimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
602
Insomniacs II
MAZARD Laurence
GUTKNECHT Natascha
1974
1971
Gockhausen
Kappel Am Albis
ZH
ZH
FRA
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
632
Skyboo
FORRER Aglaia
SKANDIKOVA Barbara
1996
1985
Thalwil
Wangs
ZH
SG
SUI
SVK
Superskimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen

Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
16

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
419
SAC Weissenstein maniacs
VAN LEEUWEN Paul
LINNEY Peter
MAURER Stefanie
1994
1989
1992
Zuchwil
Feldbrunnen
Solothurn
SO
SO
-
NED
IRL
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
803
the bananas
INNIGER Sepp
KAEMPF Hanes
ZUMBACH Christian
1996
1997
1989
Kandersteg
Tschingel
Reichenbach Im Kandertal
BE
-
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
804
Les Vadrouilleurs
JÄGGI Noé
SINGELÉ Kenny
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1990
1986
1989
Lignières
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Sagne
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
FRA
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
805
GSEHWER DE
SCHÖB Luzi
SCHOEB Thierry
BORTIS Richard
1993
1995
1970
Kriens
Küsnacht (zh)
Fiesch
LU
ZH
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
816
WOO // SOTTAS
LATTION Yannick
JULIER Markus
MOLLIET Laurent
1989
1987
1980
Bulle
Brig
Givisiez
VS
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
818
X-Alps Academy
MAURER Christian
BAUMGARTNER Mike
HEINIGER Nicola
1982
1994
2000
Frutigen
Wimmis
Uttigen
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
820
Hohturu Brätscher
KLINGELE Jean-Marc
BRANTSCHEN Silvan
VOLKEN Nicolas
1994
1993
1993
Termen
Bolligen
Glis
VS
BE
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
821
Bächli Race Team by Dynafit 1
FISCHLE Jonas
MEIER Nico
BETTONI Ignazio
1989
1995
1977
Hochdorf
Luzern
Vilters
LU
-
SG
GER
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
824
HolTrio
HOFMANN Pascal
EGGER Sebastian
SCHEUBER Christian
1996
1994
1989
Beinwil Am See
Ried-Brig
Büren
AG
VS
NW
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
826
Improvisiärt
BINER Michael
IMBODEN Jean-Paul
LOCHMATTER Louis
1989
1985
1989
Zermatt
Zermatt
St. Niklaus
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
828
Raskere!
BARDET Loïc
JORDAN Vincent
BÜETIGER Steve
1985
1987
1981
Vulliens
Ferlens
Carrouge
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
832
Team Fish
DUBA Jan
GRANGIER Samuel
NOVERRAZ Jean-Michel
1991
1990
1975
Gland
Corbières
Besencens
VD
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
835
Haute pression sport
HENCHOZ Guy
CHABLOZ Simon
CHABLOZ Emanuel
1989
1996
1998
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château D'oex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
838
Agrilogie Vaud
PIRETTI Lionel
POTTU Yves
ROSSEL Johann
1990
1978
1992
Châtillens
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
Epalinges
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
839
NGB
JASZKOWSKI Nicolas
NEYROUD Basile
ROBAS Gaspard
1995
1992
1984
Chevroux
Chardonne
Châtel-Saint-Denis
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
844
Trailboyz 1
VON BÜREN Thomas
BRUHIN Michael
JEKER Christof
1989
1989
1987
Luzern
Thalwil
Bern
LU
ZH
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I

Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
18

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
806
Lüegewerde
VOLKEN Raoul
SCHÖB Othmar
SCHÖB Silvio
1963
1962
1997
Fiesch
Zürich
Küsnacht
VS
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
808
SAC Bern
KOCH Patrick
LEDERGERBER Domenik
NEUENSCHWANDER Samuel
1987
1987
1975
Zofingen
Herrliberg
Belp
AG
ZH
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
809
kandersupprise
DUBOIS Baptiste
ROLLIER Brice
HARTMANN Nicolas
1977
1982
1985
La Sagne
Preles
Chardonne
NE
BE
VD
SUI
SUI
FRA
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
812
SAC Weissenstein 11
STÜDELI Alexander
MELLENBERGER Regula
MÜLLER Frank-Urs
1968
1974
1958
Bellach
Grafenried
Rüttenen
SO
BE
SO
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
814
Ludefra
FEIDER Marc
KESSLER Frank
DELEVAUX Yann
1958
1962
1978
Luxembourg
Germering
Chamonix
-
-
-
LUX
GER
FRA
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
815
Val de Bagnes
GIRARD Matthieu
REICHENBACH Didier
DELAMORCLAZ Thomas
1972
1969
1981
Versegères
Champsec
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
822
Bächli Race Team by Dynafit 2
REUSSER Sonja
BUNDI Samuel
HEFTI Martin
1985
1980
1972
Krattigen
Flims Waldhaus
Reichenbach
BE
GR
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
823
ufudervo
HÄNNI Simon
SUTER Tobias
HEINIGER Daniela
1975
1989
1986
Belp
Krauchthal
Belp
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
827
Team Suchet
ETHENOZ Stéphane
KAESERMANN Raphael
MONNIER Johan
1969
1983
1985
Carrouge Vd
Valeyres Sous Rances
Bavois
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
829
P-M-B
ZWEIMÜLLER Boris
WEIGL Patrizia
GRUPP Michael
1975
1970
1980
Zürich
Windisch
Schlat
ZH
AG
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
831
Team Hörler
HÖRLER Michael
RUSCH Mickey
HÖRLER Pascal
1960
1999
1990
Altendorf
Altendorf
Altendorf
SZ
SZ
SZ
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
834
Geb inf 17/3
INDERMITTE Philippe
KRUMMENACHER Thomas
HILDBRAND Roman
1979
1984
1982
Hohtenn
Gampel
Gampel
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
836
Valerettealtiski
BADOUX Patrick
TÂCHE Laurent
SIERRO Jean-Pierre
1968
1974
1969
Bex
Vouvry
Massongex
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
837
Mille9cent70cinq
FAVRE Guy
GAVILLET Alexandre
REMUND Raoul
1975
1975
1975
Bretonnières
Peney-Le-Jorat
Hermenches
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
840
Team Chasseral
RUFER Raphaël
CARNAL Stéphane
MEIXENBERGER Jérôme
1982
1967
1986
Cudrefin
Nods
Diesse
VD
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
842
Adelboden
BURN Christoph
PIEREN Edi
ZURBRÜGG Aaron
1966
1969
1972
Adelboden
Adelboden
Adelboden
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
843
alpitrail specksports
GIOT Gaële
MILLOT Mathieu
SENFT Michaela
1977
1984
1971
Walbach
La Roche Sur Foron
Bex
-
-
VD
FRA
FRA
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
845
SAC Weissenstein 1
BIEDERMANN Heinz
HONGLER Silvio
EMCH Daniel
1965
1969
1981
Feldbrunnen-St. Niklaus
Lohn
Halten
SO
SO
SO
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II

Superskimara - Open 3 Läuferinnen
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
811
Teysalpi bikinis
HARTMANN Nadia
RIDET Sarah
KILCHOER Marion
1985
1985
1993
Chardonne
Les Cullayes
Marsens
VD
VD
FR
FRA
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läuferinnen
819
Bärnermüntschi
MERZ Maria
VAN SPIJKER Marit
VLASAKOVA Andrea
1982
1987
1988
Bern
Bern
Thun
BE
BE
BE
SUI
NED
CZE
Superskimara - Open 3 Läuferinnen