Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

245 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cha 10 Men 1
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
LENGLET Remi
1999
Saviese
VS
FRA
Cha 10 Men 1
1009
OGGIER Camille
1996
Epesses
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Men 1
1015
Max
DUMONT Maxime
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Men 1
1017
MOREILLON Basile
1995
Nyon
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Men 1
1019
HORVATH Raphael
1994
Founex
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Men 1
1022
LEDOUBLE Tristan
1999
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Men 1
1026
MOUGIN Jerome
1988
Verbier
VS
FRA
Cha 10 Men 1
1035
Full Stack Supply Co
STILES Matt
1997
Le Châble
VS
FRA
Cha 10 Men 1
1036
LIVOLANT Nicolas
1992
Le Lion D'angers
-
FRA
Cha 10 Men 1
1037
ALI KHAN Sayan Nikolai
1993
Oberwil Bei Zug
ZG
SUI
Cha 10 Men 1
1044
Buzz
LAPORTE Axel
1999
Saint Pierre D'entremont
-
FRA
Cha 10 Men 1
1046
SEN Kaan
1989
Montreux
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Men 1
1047
PERRIN Theo
1995
Morgins
VS
FRA
Cha 10 Men 1
1050
LAVAL Hugo
1992
Châtel
-
FRA
Cha 10 Men 1
1056
VOUILLAMOZ Gilles
1985
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Men 1
1058
DE TERWANGNE Thiago
1988
Morgins
VS
BEL
Cha 10 Men 1
1067
WOOD Benjamin
1986
Crans Montana
VS
NZL
Cha 10 Men 1

Cha 10 Men 2
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1027
Fater
BELBACHIR Fater
1973
London
-
FRA
Cha 10 Men 2
1038
VALLOTTON Jérôme
1973
Grimisuat
VS
FRA
Cha 10 Men 2
1042
BRATHWAITE David
1972
Verbier
VS
GBR
Cha 10 Men 2
1054
HEWISON Rob
1981
Bagnes
VS
GBR
Cha 10 Men 2
1063
Team Matteo
STANFORD Rob
1982
Bruson
VS
GBR
Cha 10 Men 2
1075
HOLLIS Matthew
1972
Bagnes
VS
-
Cha 10 Men 2
1076
Esseverbier
SUNDSTEDT Jonas
1974
Le Châble Vs
VS
SWE
Cha 10 Men 2

Cha 10 Men 3
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1010
VERHAEGEN Marc
1961
Sarclentse
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Men 3
1039
BLANCHARD Patrick
1956
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Cha 10 Men 3
1071
Nirvana
DOFFEY Philippe
1960
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Men 3

Cha 10 Men Junior
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1053
TEAM HEWISON
HEWISON Cory
2015
Bagnes
VS
GBR
Cha 10 Men Junior
1061
PERSYN Bruno
2009
1947
VS
NED
Cha 10 Men Junior
1062
Team Matteo!
STANFORD Matteo
2013
Bruson
-
SUI
Cha 10 Men Junior
1072
COX Finn
2008
Versegeres
VS
IRL
Cha 10 Men Junior
1077
Haut Vélo
BAKER Sundstedt
2012
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Men Junior

Cha 10 Women 1
28

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
LENGLET Pauline
1993
Savièse
VS
FRA
Cha 10 Women 1
1003
UHODA Sophie
1983
Troinex
GE
BEL
Cha 10 Women 1
1004
HUGHES Charlotte
1992
Wald Zh
ZH
GBR
Cha 10 Women 1
1005
ROBERTSON Rebecca
1993
Verbier
VS
GBR
Cha 10 Women 1
1006
ROBADEY Nadia
1989
Monthey
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
1007
TENA Lucie
1989
Prez-Vers-Noréaz
FR
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
1012
PERDRIEU Christelle
1984
Le Sappey
VS
FRA
Cha 10 Women 1
1013
VERARDO Anaïs
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
1014
TROYON Odile
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
1018
HORVATH Valérie
1999
Ecublens
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
1021
MUCCHIELLI Tifany
1995
Verbier
VS
FRA
Cha 10 Women 1
1023
KHALIFA Melyka
1998
Ardon
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
1024
AVOYER Mélanie
1994
Chamoson
VS
ITA
Cha 10 Women 1
1025
PRICELIUS Stephanie
1990
Bramois
VS
FRA
Cha 10 Women 1
1030
SPINA Prescillia
1988
Verbier
VS
FRA
Cha 10 Women 1
1031
STUART Lucy
1996
Verbier
VS
USA
Cha 10 Women 1
1032
CUTTING Amy
1986
Le Chable
VS
GBR
Cha 10 Women 1
1033
WIDMER Jeannette Adriana
1997
Brienz
BE
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
1034
FORRESTIER Julie
1993
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
1040
CARR Emma
1991
Verbier
VS
GBR
Cha 10 Women 1
1041
SEREX Ophélie
1997
Saint-Martin
FR
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
1048
STUCKLESS Allie
1989
Verbier
VS
USA
Cha 10 Women 1
1049
HORN Annika
1993
Pully
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
1057
REDMOND Tori
1993
Le Chable
VS
GBR
Cha 10 Women 1
1059
NOBLE Keedy
1990
Verbier
-
GBR
Cha 10 Women 1
1060
IRUJO María
1987
Bagnes
VS
ESP
Cha 10 Women 1
1070
BONANOMI Elena
1984
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
1078
SCHNEEGANS Marie
1993
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1

Cha 10 Women 2
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1008
MÉTROZ Chantal
1971
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Women 2
1011
TONOSSI VERHAEGEN Susanne
1965
Sarclentse 1996
-
SUI
Cha 10 Women 2
1016
MONIN Barbara
1980
St-Sulpice
NE
SUI
Cha 10 Women 2
1020
GRUN Aurélie
1980
Mies
-
SUI
Cha 10 Women 2
1028
KELLER Stéphanie
1969
Genève
GE
SUI
Cha 10 Women 2
1029
MOREL Lise
1977
Les Houches
-
SUI
Cha 10 Women 2
1045
Buzz
THIEVENAZ Laurence
1968
Saint Pierre D'entremont
-
FRA
Cha 10 Women 2
1051
Team Fidyk
REILLY Shannon
1975
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Women 2
1055
AGUILAR Estelle
1973
Luins
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Women 2
1065
MARTIN Emma
1979
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Women 2

Cha 10 Women Junior
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1043
BRATHWAITE Pippa
2008
Verbier
VS
GBR
Cha 10 Women Junior
1052
Team Fidyk
FIDYK Lulu
2011
Verbier
VS
USA
Cha 10 Women Junior
1064
BARCLAY Sienna
2011
Verbier
VS
GBR
Cha 10 Women Junior
1066
MARTIN Sofia
2011
Verbier
VS
AUS
Cha 10 Women Junior
1068
COFFEE Kailey
2012
Verbier
VS
GBR
Cha 10 Women Junior
1069
VIS
HAWKINS Lily
2011
Verbier
VS
GBR
Cha 10 Women Junior
1074
HOLLIS Arlia
2015
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Women Junior

Cha Cha 22 Men 1
28

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2003
Team Morris
MORRIS Charles
1995
Didcot
-
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2007
BOILEVIN Jérémy
1990
Bâle
BS
FRA
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2012
Droit du Catogne
BRESSOUD David
1984
Muraz
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2021
TOMASI Giuliano
1998
Adonis
-
ITA
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2025
PAPPAS Luke
1993
San Anselmo
-
USA
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2026
JONES Andrew
1989
Basel
BS
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2027
OPREA Victor Andrei
1992
Berlin
-
ROU
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2035
Jack’s Team
JACQUEMOUD Eric
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2038
BRAHM Dorian
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2040
PEPLOW Matt
1989
London
-
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2044
THARIN Adrien
1984
Geneve
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2046
BELAU Philip
1986
Geneve
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2048
FOU
NOLET Gregoire
1985
Bruly
-
BEL
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2051
GOETHALS Jimmy
1993
Le Chable
VS
BEL
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2061
Team Brasserie du Chable
FAVRE Arnauld
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2063
BROWN Chris
1992
Sion
VS
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2066
BORGEAUD Xavier
1984
Choëx
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2074
MEYER Marco
1994
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2075
WINIGER Chris
1995
Monthey
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2076
WINIGER Kilian
1992
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2081
ROBINSON Michael
1985
Hants
-
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2083
RAPAZ Mathieu
1992
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2085
LENGLET Remi
1999
Saviese
VS
FRA
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2088
HRV4Training
ROWLAND Daniel
1984
Blonay
VD
RSA
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2089
MORAND Jérémie
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2092
Team cristal sport-compressport-altis
FARQUET Christian
1997
Orsières
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2095
FLOCKHART Douglas
1984
Vollege
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2097
SANGLARD Nicolas
1990
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1

Cha Cha 22 Men 2
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2009
FREI Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2013
PETRIE Richard
1971
London
-
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2015
LINDQVIST Kurt Erik
1974
Bagnes
VS
FIN
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2016
MOCK Patrick
1975
Lutry
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2019
RETTBY Nils
1981
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2020
POGLIA Pietro
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2024
Withers tech
SHAW James
1973
Verbier
VS
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2029
Croix Rousse Forever
BÉVALOT Martin
1971
69004
-
FRA
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2030
LunaJets Team
SEGARD Eymeric
1968
Borex
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2053
CHRISTOPHE Waeber
1971
St-Légier
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2064
DALTON John
1977
Verbier
-
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2065
MAYO Colin
1973
Le Chable
VS
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2073
ThurgoVia TrailFox
BRÜSCHWEILER Roman
1975
Romanshorn
TG
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2082
WENNEGERS Maxime
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2091
Altmann sport
ISLER Patrick
1969
Blonay
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2093
Traîne-savates
DUPERTUIS Raphaël
1978
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2

Cha Cha 22 Men 3
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2041
COFRADE PARTY Serge
1959
Champex Lac
VS
ESP
Cha Cha 22 Men 3

Cha Cha 22 Men Junior
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2023
PILLOUD Antoine
2005
Sallins
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men Junior
2050
Croix Rousse Forever
BEVALOT Oscar
2006
0664357729
-
FRA
Cha Cha 22 Men Junior

Cha Cha 22 Women 1
35

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2005
ROLLOT Pauline
1986
Ecoteaux
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2006
HARRISON Camilla
1991
Bagnes
VS
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2008
PANNATIER Marnie
1989
Basel
BS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2017
ANDERSSON RHODINER Kajsa
1992
Le Chable
VS
SWE
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2031
Cha Cha MFing Cha
DIGWEED Katie
1986
London
-
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2032
VOSE Katy
1986
Sheffield
-
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2033
ILLINGWORTH Amy
1986
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
-
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2034
Jack’s Team
JACQUEMOUD Aline
1989
Orsières
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2036
PANNATIER Megan
1991
Bern
BE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2037
BRAHM Dana
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2042
Pozila
LIGEON Laure-Anne
1987
Zurich
ZH
FRA
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2043
CATTANEO Fanny
1994
Geneve
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2045
VAN DER BENT Mélanie
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2047
DEGRYSE Ashley
1993
Leiden
-
NED
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2052
Sophie Moores
MOORES Sophie
1983
Les Houches
-
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2054
HAUSMANN Alessa
1993
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2055
NOTT Catherine
1985
Carouge
GE
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2057
DELBART Estelle
1993
Versegères
VS
BEL
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2058
GRANGER Dominique
1986
Annecy-Le-Vieux
-
CAN
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2059
VOEFFRAY Valentine
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2060
DE WOLFF Jade
1989
Lausanne
-
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2062
Team Brasserie du Châble
ROSSIER Camille
1994
Saillon
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2067
RUF Maelle
2003
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2068
DUPUIS Valentine
1990
Monthey
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2069
PACHOUD Marie
1987
Morges
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2070
Droit du Catogne
D'ANTONIO Laetitia
1995
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2072
ADAMS Becks
1983
Taunton
-
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2077
O'CARROLL-CROSS Claudia
1983
Blackawton
-
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2078
YERSIN Emilie
1985
Paudex
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2079
Go MoMi
FREIBURGHAUS Monika
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2080
Go MoMi
FORNI Michelle
1987
Bern
-
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2084
GOMES Lizzie
1986
évian-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2087
VOUILLOZ Elise
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2090
MORAND Fanny
1988
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2094
SOMERS Elisabeth
1985
Verbier
VS
BEL
Cha Cha 22 Women 1

Cha Cha 22 Women 2
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
PELLATON Melanie
1977
Cernier
NE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2002
Team Morris
MORRIS Joanna
1966
Gloucestershire
-
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2004
PoziLa
PAUL Petra
1980
Zürich
ZH
AUT
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2011
BANKS Emily
1977
Vollèges
VS
AUS
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2014
FERGUSON Ailsa
1967
Bagnes
VS
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2018
CUENAT WENGER Noemie
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2022
RESS Martina
1978
Bex
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2028
Merlot Team
RODUIT Christelle
1973
Faoug
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2039
AURORE Muller
1982
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2049
HAO XIE Xiaotong
1972
Geneve
GE
ESP
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2056
TURKOVIC Andrea
1981
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
-
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2071
BANER Kim
1979
Buchs
SG
NED
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2086
REILLY Shannon
1975
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2096
Marketo GM
JOLIAT Estelle
1978
Savièse
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2

Cha Cha 22 Women Junior
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2010
CORTHAY Tess
2008
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women Junior

Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4006
Cha, Mother Fking Cha
SPELLER Joshua
1991
Le Chable
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4008
ChaMFingCha
DIGWEED Andy
1985
London
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4009
Can MFing Cha
ADAMS Ben
1985
Taunton
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4010
GOODALL Alastair
1983
Blackawton
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4011
Cha, Mother fking cha
EBELIS Henry
1987
Le Châble
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4013
BOWES Oliver
1984
Andover
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4021
ILLAND Alexis
1996
Gryon
VD
FRA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4023
Jan's Gang
VAN ERP Dirk
1993
Groningen
-
NED
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4024
Jan's Gang
VAN ERP Jens
1991
Ede
-
NED
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4025
VAN ERP Joris
1995
Leiden
-
NED
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4027
HILLS Carl
1991
Caterham
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4029
FOU
VANDEPAER Laurent
1985
Binningen
BL
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4034
Le Gitan Grill Zermatt
CORTÈS MAS Vicenç
1992
Zermatt
VS
ESP
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4036
WHITFIELD Anthony
1992
Verbier
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4037
CASTILLO Julio
1991
Guatemala
-
GUA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4038
COSTA Charles
1984
Town
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4043
VAN HUYCHEM Jonathan
1984
Antwerpen
-
BEL
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4044
SAVCHENKO Volodymyr
1985
Zürich
ZH
UKR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4048
PEEK Will
1993
Fingringhoe, Essex
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4051
RILEY Oliver
1998
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4052
Lazyboys Track Club
DE CASTRO FERNANDES Adrien
1991
Genève
GE
FRA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4055
BOURGEOIS Tanguy
2003
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4056
MICHELLOD Levi
2004
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4057
MARTIN Gerber
1989
Thun
BE
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4062
GENIER Michael
1986
Chailly
VD
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4064
WEILER Hoel
1985
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4066
AYGALENQ Mathieu
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4068
Team happy
GISCHIG Valentin
1995
Choex
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4069
REED Matthew
1989
Amsterdam
-
USA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
4070
Hoka
CROSET Sacha
1989
Lourtier
-
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1

Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4004
JUBIN Didier
1970
Cologny
GE
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
4012
GAMPER Roger
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
4015
FREI Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
4017
HILLS Wayne
1963
Verbier
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
4018
BRUTTIN Jean-Blaise
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
4020
Aspen Extreme
HANSSON Carl Otto
1981
Genève
GE
SWE
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
4022
AVIOLAT Romain
1982
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
4028
BAUMGARTNER Yves
1978
Blonay
VD
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
4030
Bonellien
LABROT Philippe
1976
Thoiry
-
FRA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
4033
Les pieds carrés
DESCLOUDS Eric
1979
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
4035
Chamonixcabs
COATES James
1975
Chamonix
-
FRA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
4041
Geneva Run Club
GOGTE Ravi
1979
Le Châble
VS
USA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
4042
VERELLEN Nicolas
1980
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
4053
Rudra Runners
VRIESEMA Bauke
1971
Arlesheim
BL
NED
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
4059
ThurgoVia TrailFoX
BRÜSCHWEILER Roman
1975
Romanshorn
TG
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
4065
PERSYN Frank
1975
Le Châble Vs
VS
NED
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2

Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 3
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1073
GIROUD Alexis
1950
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 3
4005
GECA
ARTIGAS Josep
1962
Les Preses
-
ESP
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 3
4026
Jan's gang
VAN ERP Jan
1959
Raerd
SG
NED
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 3
4061
MARIAUX Marcel
1956
Le Châble Vs
-
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 3

Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4002
ROIG FORTIN Estel
1997
Terrassa
VS
ESP
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
4003
N/A
O’DONNELL ANDERSON Lauren
1994
Belfast
-
IRL
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
4019
BUVARY Laura
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
4031
WILSON Elizabeth
1985
Troinex Ge
GE
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
4039
OGGERO Giulia
1987
Ferney-Voltaire
-
ITA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
4045
DE JONG Sandra
1985
Zürich
ZH
NED
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
4049
WETTEN Rebecca
1993
Henham
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
4060
SCHNEPP Anna
1989
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
4063
MALVAUX Béatrice
1993
Lausanne
VD
BEL
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
4067
DE COURSON Heloise
1989
Geneve
GE
FRA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1

Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
LIGNELLI Annamaria
1971
Zürich
ZH
ITA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
4007
HAMILTON Annalli
1979
Beccles
-
IRL
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
4014
STEWART Melody
1977
Volleges
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
4016
WORTMANN Regine
1981
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
4032
COMMON Annabelle
1981
Le Chable
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
4040
Reading AC
RAYFIELD Julie
1969
Henley-On-Thames
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
4046
ARMELAO Vanessa
1977
Gimel
VD
ITA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
4047
Team Biokia
FRENETTE Veera
1982
Versegères
VS
FIN
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
4050
STETTLER Claudia
1976
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
4054
SAMARASINHE Rowena
1979
Cries
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
4058
BANER Kim
1979
Buchs
SG
NED
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2