Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

303 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames 1
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
HREBEC Laura
1977
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
Dames 1
13
ECOEUR Christel
1977
Collombey
VS
SUI
Dames 1
26
DONNET Veronique
1980
Monthey
VS
SUI
Dames 1
29
RAPPENNE Julie
1980
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Dames 1
47
TRT Monthey
FAVEZ Tatiana
1976
Ollon
VD
SUI
Dames 1
51
MARCLAY Miranda
1982
Monthey
VS
SUI
Dames 1
82
GOBIET Melanie
1981
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Dames 1
94
SOROKINA Tatiana
1982
Saxon
VS
UKR
Dames 1
112
SG ST MAURICE
BERRUT Fanny
1975
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Dames 1
140
DUPUIS Sylvie
1980
Boulens
VD
SUI
Dames 1
146
Fournitech
OBERSON DERVEY Laetitia
1982
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Dames 1
149
NIGRO Murielle
1973
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Dames 1
512
T-R-T athlétisme Monthey
GAY Valérie
1979
Choëx
VS
SUI
Dames 1
516
IMHOF Sao
1975
Clarens
VD
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
TRT-Monthey
HENCHOZ Corinne
1964
Massongex
VS
SUI
Dames 2
21
RIBEIRO Cristina
1971
Les Agettes
VS
POR
Dames 2
66
MARQUIS Cathy
1970
Panex
VD
SUI
Dames 2
70
RITHNER Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
Dames 2
79
THEYTAZ Christine
1971
Chemin
VS
SUI
Dames 2
90
GEX-FABRY Christine
1972
Collombey
VS
SUI
Dames 2
132
Ski club Lavey
IUNKER Janine
1965
Massongex
VS
SUI
Dames 2
138
MARQUIS WEBER Françoise
1967
Collombey
VS
SUI
Dames 2
139
BONVIN Florence
1967
Ardon
VS
SUI
Dames 2
144
VOUILLAMOZ Brigitte
1970
Saillon
VS
SUI
Dames 2
165
CACHO Esther
1963
Aigle
VD
SUI
Dames 2
177
DELALOYE Lise
1972
Ardon
VS
SUI
Dames 2

Dames 3
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10
JUNOD Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Dames 3
78
BOUVERAT Myriam
1959
Chemin
VS
SUI
Dames 3
92
TAPPAREL Mariette
1961
Montana
VS
SUI
Dames 3
98
LSVO
SCHIBLI Gaby
1953
Steg Vs
VS
SUI
Dames 3
123
WULLSCHLEGER Catherine
1956
Naters
VS
SUI
Dames 3
141
ski-club Grandvillard
BARBEY Pierrette
1957
Morlon
FR
SUI
Dames 3
167
MARQUISBERTHOUD CHRISTIANE
1953
Choëx
-
SUI
Dames 3
168
PILET CHANTAL
1958
Troistorrents
-
SUI
Dames 3

Elites Dames
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
MATHYS Maude
1987
Ollon
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
4
Xpulse
DUPUIS Valentine
1990
Monthey
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
17
CALDERINI Nadia
1984
Massongex
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
18
DUBOIS Katerina
1990
Massongex
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
31
GAUDARD Sandrine
1992
Boussens
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
32
BARBEY Solène
2002
Vessy
GE
SUI
Elites Dames
33
ALLENDER Lucile
2000
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Elites Dames
37
ANTONELLI Jennifer
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
39
CLÉMENT Alexia
1983
Monthey
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
48
MULTONE Cécile
1986
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
52
Team Fédé
WITZ Justine
1999
Chevilly
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
57
SG St-Maurice
NICOULAZ Meryl
1986
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
58
CARRON Marie
1990
Susten
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
60
SCHUH Sonja
1987
Sierre
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
61
GIANNOTTA Vanessa
1989
Veyras
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
71
SALEMI Diana
1990
Collombey
VS
POR
Elites Dames
75
DONNET Sophie
1984
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
81
GRAU Géraldine
1984
Monthey
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
89
CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF Theres
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
105
RICARDO Joana
1997
Monthey
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
111
CLARET Meghann
1992
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
118
Trispiridon Oyonnax
SAINTIGNON Pauline
1987
Val D'illiez
VS
FRA
Elites Dames
119
Lionswill
DUFAUX Tatiana
1990
Noville
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
122
SG St-Maurice
DUPERTUIS Marie Laure
1989
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
127
Team Schatzou
HORN Annika
1993
Pully
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
134
T-R-T Monthey
DUBOSSON Laurane
1993
Collombey
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
137
Ski-club Grandvillard
BARBEY Aline
1988
Morlon
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
147
CAILLET-BOIS Cindy
1983
Choëx
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
161
CENCEN Veronika
1993
Renens Vd
VD
SLO
Elites Dames
163
GIACOMETTI Anna
1994
Samedan
GR
SUI
Elites Dames
169
BRUCHEZ Perrine
1984
Riddes
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
172
MUHLIG Victoria
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Elites Dames

Elites Hommes
46

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
26switzerland.ch
MORISOD Stéphane
1986
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
6
MOSER Miguel
1983
Monthey
VS
POR
Elites Hommes
8
BUCHILLY Christian
1986
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
16
SEN Kaan
1989
Montreux
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
20
Choëx
VUILLOUD Michel
1983
Choëx
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
23
SULLIGER Dennis
2002
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
25
TROPIANO Johnny
1993
Bex
VS
POR
Elites Hommes
34
MUNDUTEGUY Jean-Baptiste
1986
Les Giettes
VS
FRA
Elites Hommes
36
DUBOSSON Fabien
1987
Miège
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
42
GAUSSARES Mathieu
1986
Bex
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
56
SG St-Maurice
GOSPARINI Danael
1985
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
62
MORGAGNI Kevin
1990
Sierre
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
73
AS Romandie
CLAIVAZ Baptiste
1988
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
74
Course à pied Ollon
FREYMOND Antoine
1994
Ollon
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
87
FREYMOND François
1993
Aigle
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
88
CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF François
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
99
GUÉRIN Olivier
1984
Val D Illiez
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
100
Swissquote Run
MONNIER Ysée
1995
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
101
Swissquote Run
MIAKASSISSA Patrice
1990
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
104
JORDAN Guillaume
1986
Monthey
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
107
PFEFFERLÉ Tristan
1995
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
110
CLARET Guillaume
1988
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
113
SAMPAIO Ricardo
1987
Massongex
VS
POR
Elites Hommes
114
EAA ANNEMASSE
AMOUDRUZ Anthony
1992
Belley
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
116
JUSTFORFUN
FREYMOND Sébastien
1985
Muraz
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
121
HASHIMI Shkorullah
2002
Vouvry
VS
AFG
Elites Hommes
128
Team Schatzou
MARCHAT Renaud
1991
+41797209196
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
130
POZZO DI BORGO Hugo
1988
St Triphon
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
131
POZZO DI BORGO Hugo
1988
St Triphon
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
148
BARBOSA Joaquim
1996
Collombey
VS
POR
Elites Hommes
150
PITTELOUD Fabien
1985
Salins
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
151
Salomon
BAUJARD Johann
1997
Servoz
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
154
TEAM LA TRACE
DERIVAZ Joey
2002
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
157
Champéry
VIEUX Arnaud
1992
Champéry
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
159
Hauteurs & Horizons
BISELX Yorick
1987
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
164
CALAMO Nicolas
1998
Monthey
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
166
PARATTE Anaël
1989
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
170
FREYMOND Maxime
1987
Ollon
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
171
GOY Christopher
1994
Aigle
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
173
COLLIGNON Guillaume
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
174
Boxing club Dents-du-midi
ZERMATTEN David
1995
Collombey
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
181
Cristalsport / Altis / Compressport
FARQUET François
1985
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
182
UCM MONTHEY
DUBOIS Lionel
1999
Choex
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
183
MULLER Gaëtan
1989
Ornex
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
185
Red Ice/MCHC
PAYOT Loris
2002
Bex
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
186
SAUDAN Cyril
1989
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes

Hommes 1
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
COSTA Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
15
PITTET Clarence
1979
Chöex
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
24
KAMBER Mathias
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Hommes 1
27
DONNET Leonard
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
28
TROPIANO Roberto
1975
Bex
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
35
METTAN Stève
1977
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
38
Swissquote Run
SERIOT Nicolas
1977
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
40
GROSSO Claude
1977
Villeneuve Vd
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
45
CURDY Bertrand
1976
Monthey
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
53
STAUB Fabrice
1975
Clarens
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
55
DONNET Johnny
1979
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
63
TRT Athlétisme Monthey
MARCHETTI Julien
1977
Monthey
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
68
Tha Cet's Club
TORRENTÉ Cetin
1982
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
76
COMPRESSPORT/OVERSTIM.S
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
77
GLIGORE Catalin
1977
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
86
CABV Martigny
ACHERMANN Matthias
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
91
CABV Martigny
GEX-FABRY Alexis
1973
Collombey
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
106
CA Dents-du-Midi
DEGRADA Xavier
1974
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
117
MORARD Michael
1982
Massongex
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
133
MARIÉTHOZ Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
136
OBERHAUSER Christophe
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
145
Cs vallée du Flon
DROUX Daniel
1979
Mézières
FR
SUI
Hommes 1
162
Tissi Riot
HASLER Mathias
1976
Pontresina
GR
SUI
Hommes 1
175
CONS Eric
1980
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
178
CHAUVET Pierre
1979
St Gervais
-
FRA
Hommes 1
187
GONZALEZ OSPINA JAIR G
1973
Les Giettes
-
SUI
Hommes 1

Hommes 2
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
david fournier challenges sportifs
FOURNIER David
1969
Loye
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
19
Monthey
SANTOS OLIVIRA Jose Mario
1969
Monthey
VS
POR
Hommes 2
30
PACHE Stephane
1971
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
49
CS 13 ETOILES
FELLEY Jean-Yves
1971
Bramois
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
54
Sun run & guns
REIHLE Gérard
1967
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
64
MORISOD Sébastien
1971
Choex
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
65
VENZIN Cyrille
1967
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
69
JANIN Yann
1972
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
72
SONNEY Jean-Pierre
1969
Auboranges
FR
SUI
Hommes 2
84
BORLINI Luca
1965
Vevey
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
85
SZABO Norbert
1966
Ins
BE
SUI
Hommes 2
93
COTTER Michel
1967
Savièse
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
109
SC Lavey
BERTHOUD David
1971
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
115
BARBEY Vincent
1971
Vessy
GE
SUI
Hommes 2
120
T-R-T / Team la Trace
BOBILLIER Pascal
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
124
FRISCHETEAU Stéphane
1964
Monthey
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
129
Ski-Club Lavey
HEITZ Pascal
1972
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
152
KIELIGER Matthias
1972
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Hommes 2
153
BCVS MOUNT ASICS TEAM
VAUDAN Emmanuel
1971
Chamoille
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
155
LAURAUX Patrick
1971
Choëx
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
158
GIROD Urbain
1963
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
160
RIBEIRO Rui
1971
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
179
Les Perrinos
PERRIN John
1970
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
180
Team Dents du Midi
PERRIN Thierry
1968
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
184
Ski Club Bex
PAYOT Pascal
1968
Bex
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
511
TRT athletisme Monthey
GIROUD Thierry
1966
Monthey
VS
SUI
Hommes 2

Hommes 3
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
LASSA Gilles
1962
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
22
Horwich RMI Harriers
SHORT Mike
1948
Savièse
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
41
MOREILLON Olivier
1962
Forel/lavaux
VD
SUI
Hommes 3
43
HUGON Jean-Louis
1958
Corin-De-La-Crête
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
46
SCHENA Dino
1939
Monthey
VS
ITA
Hommes 3
50
GEX-FABRY Laurent
1957
Val'illiez
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
59
PITTET André
1961
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
FR
SUI
Hommes 3
83
MARSAULT Hervé
1961
Les Giettes
VS
FRA
Hommes 3
96
team socquet sport
AMOUDRUZ René
1957
Taninges
-
FRA
Hommes 3
97
LSVO
SCHIBLI Armin
1946
Steg
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
102
Team Déf
DÉFAGO Michel
1953
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
135
DUBOSSON Jean-Michel
1959
Collombey
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
143
DORTHE Michel
1952
Charmey
FR
SUI
Hommes 3
176
BARBEY YVAN
1961
Muraz (collombey)
VS
FRA
Hommes 3

Juniors Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
108
CA Dents-Du-Midi
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
126
FRISCHETEAU Rahul Julien
2004
Monthey
-
SUI
Juniors Hommes
156
GOLAY Fabrice
2003
Bex
VD
-
Juniors Hommes

Populaires - walking et nordic walking
73

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
DUBOIS Viviane
1957
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
502
LUISIER Francoise
1960
Sion Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
503
REUSE Cindy
1984
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
504
FAUQUE Aurore
1989
Aigle
VD
FRA
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
505
OBERHOLZER Djoun
1947
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
506
GRANDJEAN Laure
1983
St-Triphon
VD
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
507
NAVARRO David
1974
Saint-Maurice
VS
ESP
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
508
TREUTHARDT Florence
1971
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
509
DUBOSSON Kathleen
1993
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
510
MONNET Françoise
1970
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
513
HUSER Jaqueline
1956
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
514
BARMAZ Véronique
1960
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
515
MAFFLI Martine
1960
Bex
VD
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
517
SEIXAS Fatima
1972
Bex
VD
POR
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
518
MORISOD Roselyne
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
519
BONDAZ Cédric
1977
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
520
REIHLE Aline
1976
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
521
MORISOD Chantal
1974
Choëx
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
522
ROUILLER-MONAY Véronique
1957
Choëx
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
523
BEUCHAT Paul
2009
Develier
JU
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
524
VSP
PERRELET Véronique
1963
Rolle
VD
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
525
Impossible
BOURGEOIS Damien
1989
Cugy
VD
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
526
PASQUIER Joël
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
527
GAGLIARDI Alessia
1968
Bec
VD
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
528
BONELLI Viviane
1977
Forel-Lavaux
VD
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
529
RIGO Manu
1963
Vex
VS
BEL
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
530
CURDY Murielle
1979
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
531
LUGON MOULIN Sarah
1983
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
532
BOUISSOU Mylène
1974
Monthey
VS
FRA
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
533
T-R-T Monthey
BOURBAN Tri Murni
1979
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
534
HASSLER Sarah
1979
Choëx
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
535
MARTENET Pierre-Alain
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
536
DELACOSTE Jean-Philippe
1968
Choëx
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
537
DELACOSTE Camille
2002
Choëx
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
538
Cottet Electronic
MOJONNIER Philippe
1964
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
539
RIGO Vanessa
1980
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
540
GODEL Jean-Bernard
1968
Choëx
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
541
FEUZ Odile
1971
Massongex
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
542
CURTOLI Sabrina
1973
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
543
CURTOLI Sabrina
1973
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
543
LÉOPOLD Natacha
1970
Collombey
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
544
TRT
STADELMANN Sara
1979
Collombey
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
545
BUTHEY Céline
1976
Muraz
-
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
546
BUTHEY Didier
1967
Muraz
-
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
547
NIGRO Pascal
1965
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
548
VIEUX Florian
1986
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
549
VIEUX Karine
1978
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
550
TRT
BRUCHEZ Elsa
1982
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
551
MARTIGNIER Glenn
1976
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
552
MARTIGNIER Marilyn
1978
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
553
MARTIGNIER Nolan
2005
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
554
MARTIGNIER Lenny
2008
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
555
MARTIGNIER Even
2010
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
556
VANNAY Laetitia
1970
Muraz
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
557
PARVEX Erika
1972
Muraz
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
558
STOLZ Wolfgang
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
559
GERMANIER Sandrine
1978
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
560
MENEAU Melina
1982
Massongex
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
561
VISCOMI Gianfranco
1980
Massongex
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
562
ZAMBONI Karine
1978
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
563
LOYER Gabrielle
1987
Collombey
VS
CAN
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
564
MALOGORSKI Sylvie
1974
Miex
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
565
MARTENET Jocelyne
1972
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
566
École de commerce de Sierre - 1CG4b
DEMANGE Nine
1995
Sierre
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
567
CEBRON YANN
1986
Vérossaz
-
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
568
BUTTET Léon
2011
Muraz
-
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
569
CHABLAIS Noa
2011
Muraz
-
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
570
BRUCHEZ Sara
2014
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
571
CABV Martigny
BRUCHEZ Clémence
2013
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
572
TRT
STADELMANN Alessio
2015
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
573
STADELMANN Mattia
2013
Collombey
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
574
BESSE Jean-Marc
1957
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking
575
Vélo Club Mayoux
ANTILLE Jérôme
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires - walking et nordic walking

Promo filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
142
ATRV
GEX Thiméa
2007
Mex
VS
SUI
Promo filles

Promo garçons
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
12
club de marche de monthey
DUPLAN Kevin
2005
Monthey
VS
SUI
Promo garçons
14
Bcvs Mount Asics Team
LANG Baptiste
2005
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Promo garçons
44
PILLOUD Antoine
2005
Sallins
VS
SUI
Promo garçons
67
BEUCHAT Lucas
2006
Develier
JU
SUI
Promo garçons
80
DONNET Corentin
2005
Monthey
VS
SUI
Promo garçons
95
SNIZHKO Lev
2007
Saxon
VS
UKR
Promo garçons
103
ATRV
FROSSARD Luca
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Promo garçons
125
Académie Trail Running Valais
GABIOUD Dimitri
2006
Orsières
VS
SUI
Promo garçons

Écoliers 1
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
BUCHILLY Noahn
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
702
CALABRESE Nayel
2014
1870
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
703
CALABRESE Nayel
2014
1870
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
708
DARBELLAY Eliott
2013
Monthey
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
710
GRAU Louis
2013
Monthey
-
SUI
Écoliers 1
711
SG St-Maurice
VEYRAND Adrien
2013
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
712
FADIEIEV Fedir
2013
Saxon
VS
UKR
Écoliers 1
714
FSG Morges
SANCHI Léo
2014
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Écoliers 1
715
MELET Noé
2013
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Écoliers 1
716
Ski-Club Champéry
OBERHAUSER Denis
2013
Champéry
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
718
CAILLET-BOIS Loan
2015
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1

Écoliers 2
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
805
CM Monthey
BIANCHI Virgile
2011
Monthey
VS
SUI
Écoliers 2
806
SIMONAZZI Romain
2012
Monthey
-
SUI
Écoliers 2
809
MINIAOUI Adam
2012
Monthey
VS
TUN
Écoliers 2
810
BOSI Emilio
2011
Bulle
-
SUI
Écoliers 2
811
SG St-Maurice
VEYRAND Diego
2011
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Écoliers 2
812
CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF Emil
2012
Aigle
VD
SUI
Écoliers 2

Écoliers 3
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
CALABRESE Ziad
2010
Monthey
VS
SUI
Écoliers 3
902
VENKER Nathan
2009
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Écoliers 3
903
ANTONELLI Jimmy
2010
Sierre
VS
SUI
Écoliers 3
906
SG St-Maurice
VEYRAND Nael
2009
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Écoliers 3
907
Ça dents du midi
GENET David
2009
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Écoliers 3

Écolières 1
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
704
Choëx
VUILLOUD Ellyn
2015
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
705
T-R-T athlétisme Monthey
WISARD Mallory
2015
Choex
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
706
ANTONELLI Stacy
2013
Sierre
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
707
SG St-Maurice
GOSPARINI Norah
2015
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
709
AVG Viseu
WEISS HUELIN Johanna
2014
Genève
GE
GER
Écolières 1
713
Team Leboeuf
LEBOEUF Magali
2015
Aigle
VD
SUI
Écolières 1
717
Monthey gym
CAILLET-BOIS Maëlle
2013
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
719
3-4P/8
GIROD Lilou
2013
Yvorne
-
SUI
Écolières 1

Écolières 2
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
CABV Martigny
VENKER Emmeline
2011
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Écolières 2
802
SG St-Maurice
VUILLOUD Alyssa
2011
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écolières 2
803
KAMBER Chloé
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Écolières 2
804
T-R-T athlétisme Monthey
WISARD Audrey
2012
Choex
VS
SUI
Écolières 2
807
MATHYS Charlotte
2011
Ollon
VD
SUI
Écolières 2
808
TRT Monthey
DUCHOUD Lola
2011
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Écolières 2

Écolières 3
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
904
SAGER Zoé
2010
Blonay
VD
SUI
Écolières 3
905
CABV Martigny
RAMUZ Claire
2009
Charrat
VS
SUI
Écolières 3
908
CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF Lea
2010
Aigle
VD
SUI
Écolières 3
909
Cenamo
CAILLET-BOIS Elyne
2010
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écolières 3