Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

34 participants

All categories
Athlete

24km - Hommes Fun
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2101
Berclaz Kevin
1991
Miège
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
Epiney Constrution

62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Zahno Stefanie
1999
Bürchen
VS
SUI
62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées
Team Raid Evolenard

Cross garcons
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
7001
Taccoz Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team

Juniors
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
Perrot Rayan
2005
2515
BE
SUI
Juniors
La Sportive - Plateau de Diesse

Mega garçons
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5001
Merli Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme

Rock garçons
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6001
Zobel Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
Pédale Bulloise
6002
MOLLIET ROMAIN
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
6003
Frainier Axel
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
Cimes cycle

Soft garcons
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9801
Roh Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
Kids Bike Horizon
9802
molliet evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme

XC - Masters 1
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Chautems Marc
1983
Champvent
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
7
Lemoine Baptiste
1983
Boudry
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
12
Kelmendi Besnik
1986
Colombier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
13
Eschmann Loïc
1988
Milvignes
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6
Moret Claude-Alain
1979
Uvrier
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Cycles Ferrero Sion
9
Voirol Didier
1975
Cernier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Technibike
10
Pistoletti Blaise
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
11
Perrot Fabian
1976
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 2
La Sportive plateau de Diesse

XC - Seniors
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Marcacci Alberto
1970
Wohlen bei Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
Team MAA
8
Tobler Reto
1970
Obfelden
ZH
SUI
XC - Seniors

XCM - Hommes
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1313
Prélaz Florian
1994
Rue
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Tesag Uvex

XCM - Masters 1
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1302
Guillaume William
1988
Vacheresse
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1306
Caillet Franck
1984
Evilard
BE
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
VC Tramelan
1307
Membrez Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Team alouettes/cannondale CCMoutier
1311
Gonzalez Cervera Ignacio
1992
Zürich
ZH
ESP
XCM - Masters 1

XCM - Masters 2
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1301
Magnenat Olivier
1976
Attalens
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1303
Fawer Guilaume
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1304
da Rocha Abilio
1979
Sion
VS
POR
XCM - Masters 2
PourDavid
1305
Flückliger Cédric
1982
Bettens
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1308
Montandon Michaël
1977
Bevaix
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Zeta/Biomaster Concept
1310
Vogel Sylvain
1975
Montreux
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1312
Bettschen Roman
1982
Ebertswil
ZH
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
MTB Oberamt
1314
Kinet Maxime
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
BEL
XCM - Masters 2

XCM - Seniors
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1309
Joliat Yves
1966
Montricher
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors
Cycles Froidevaux