Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Adamello World Cup - Sprint race

Adamello World Cup - Sprint race : event logo

Participant list

128 participants

All categories
Athlete

ISMF - Seniors Men
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
2
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
3
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
4
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
5
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
6
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
7
ZUGG Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
8
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
10
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
ISMF - Seniors Men
12
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
13
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
15
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
16
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
19
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
20
PRANDI Andrea
1998
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
21
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
22
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
.
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
24
COLL TURRA Pau
1998
Vilajuiga
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
25
SAUTEL Florian
1994
-
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
27
SIARNIK Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Men
28
BOUVET Eddy
1997
Montriond
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
32
POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeon
1995
Talloires
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
33
KALISTRIN Nikola
1996
?
-
BUL
ISMF - Seniors Men
34
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
36
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
38
HOCHENWARTER Christof
1997
-
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
47
ØIE Vegard
1992
Løten
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
49
MANEA Silviu
1983
Zarnesti
-
ROU
ISMF - Seniors Men
50
MANEA Rares
1986
Zarnesti
-
ROU
ISMF - Seniors Men
51
KOVACIC Luka
1995
Kranj
-
SLO
ISMF - Seniors Men

ISMF - Seniors Women
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
102
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
103
BONNEL Lena
1996
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
104
HARROP Emily
1997
-
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
105
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Women
106
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
107
MURADA Giulia
1998
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
108
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
109
ALEXANDERSSON Tove
1992
Borlinge
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
110
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
111
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
112
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
113
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
114
BONNEL Lorna
1986
La Toussuire
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
115
POLLET VILLARD Marie
1998
Les Clefs
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
116
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
118
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
120
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
ISMF - Seniors Women
121
TYBOR Anna
1991
Zakopane
-
POL
ISMF - Seniors Women
124
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Women
125
CAMPOS ODRIOZOLA Igone
1991
Zumarraga
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
131
CHIARELLO Déborah
1995
-
-
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
132
ÅSTRÖM Johanna
1995
Sundsvall
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
133
SCHIDE Katie
1992
Zürich
ZH
USA
ISMF - Seniors Women

ISMF - U20 Men
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
202
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
203
BALDINI Rocco
2002
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
204
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
205
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
206
TRITSCHER Julian
2003
Ramsau
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
207
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
208
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
209
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
ISMF - U20 Men
210
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
211
MATEJOVIC Filip
2002
-
-
CZE
ISMF - U20 Men
212
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Men
213
DUCOURET Bazil
2002
Belleville
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
214
SURDU Constantin
2002
Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U20 Men
215
KAUFMANN Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
216
DALSET LØDØEN Trym
2002
-
-
NOR
ISMF - U20 Men
217
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
218
JINGA Gheorghe - Petrut
2003
Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U20 Men
219
COTINGHIU George-Petrut
2003
Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U20 Men
220
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
221
FENOLL FERNÁNDEZ Hugo
2003
?
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
222
ANSELMET Jérémy
2003
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
223
BARDEA Gabriele
2003
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
224
SALVADORI Marco
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
225
KÅRVATN Erik
2003
.
-
NOR
ISMF - U20 Men
226
ŠPANRING Klemen
2002
-
-
SLO
ISMF - U20 Men
227
SCHOCH Lori
2003
Pany
GR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men

ISMF - U20 Women
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
251
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
252
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
253
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
254
STABERG Grace
2002
Silverthorne
-
USA
ISMF - U20 Women
255
LIETHA Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
256
ORDOÑEZ COBACHO Maria
2003
Granada
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
257
TORRA GENDRAU Ares
2003
Gironella
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
258
BERRA Silvia
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
259
BLANC Capucine
2002
-
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Women
260
BROCHE Louna
2003
-
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Women
261
JUNOD Noemi
2003
Villeneuve
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
262
PEDRANA Manuela
2003
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
263
SANELLI Erika
2003
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women

ISMF - U23 Men
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
11
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
14
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
17
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Küblis
GR
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
18
GALINDO Robin
2000
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
23
GUICHARDAZ Sebastien
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
26
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
29
KLETZENBAUER Thomas
1999
Lenggries
-
GER
ISMF - U23 Men
30
COLTEA George
1999
Zarnesti-Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U23 Men
31
SAMBALE David
2000
Immenstadt
-
GER
ISMF - U23 Men
35
ELANTKOWSKI Jan
2000
Zakopane
-
POL
ISMF - U23 Men
37
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
ISMF - U23 Men
39
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Wölfnitz
-
AUT
ISMF - U23 Men
40
PEREZ ANGLES Albert
2001
El Pla De Santa Maria
-
ESP
ISMF - U23 Men
41
ZIJP Quentin
2001
La Tronche
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
42
MERMILLOD BLARDET Alex
1999
Thones
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
43
GARCIN Rémy
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
44
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
45
FESTINI PURLAN Pietro
2001
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
46
ROSSI Alessandro
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
48
BACHLEDA-KSIEDZULARZ Jakub
2001
-
-
POL
ISMF - U23 Men
52
BESSON Léo
2001
Fontenelle
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
53
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
54
DONNET Tobias
2001
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
55
FARQUET Yoann
2001
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men

ISMF - U23 Women
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
117
ANSELMET Manon
1999
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
119
IRATZOQUY Marie Charlotte
2000
Lembeye
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
122
SEBASTIA BELLOBI Laia
1999
-
-
AND
ISMF - U23 Women
123
TONSO Justine
2000
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
126
GARNIER Alexandra
2001
-
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
127
GINDRE Perrine
2001
-
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
128
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
129
MASCHERONA Katia
2001
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
130
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women