Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Adamello World Cup - Vertical race

Adamello World Cup - Vertical race : event logo

Participant list

148 participants

All categories
Athlete

ISMF - Seniors Men
47

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
2
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
3
MAGNINI Davide
1997
Vermiglio
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
4
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
5
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
6
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
7
OBERBACHER Alex
1994
Ortisei
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
8
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
ISMF - Seniors Men
9
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
10
PRANDI Andrea
1998
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
11
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
12
POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeon
1995
Talloires
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
13
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
14
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
15
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
17
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
18
BOFFELLI William
1993
Roncobello
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
19
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
20
ZUGG Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
21
HOCHENWARTER Christof
1997
-
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
23
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
25
COLL TURRA Pau
1998
Vilajuiga
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
26
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
27
HERRMANN Jakob
1987
Werfenweng
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
28
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
Ramsau
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
29
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
32
SIARNIK Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Men
35
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
36
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
37
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
38
GUDEFIN Yann
1986
Lyon
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
39
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
40
LENZI Damiano
1987
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
41
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
44
KALISTRIN Nikola
1996
?
-
BUL
ISMF - Seniors Men
48
MANEA Silviu
1983
Zarnesti
-
ROU
ISMF - Seniors Men
49
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
55
CAILLOT Yoann
1976
Saint Andre
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
58
JAY Paul
1995
-
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
59
MICHELON Julien
1997
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
63
ØIE Vegard
1992
Løten
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
64
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
.
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
65
ANGERMUND Stian
1986
Raadal
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
66
RZESZOTKO Marcin
1990
Zakopane
-
POL
ISMF - Seniors Men
68
MANEA Rares
1986
Zarnesti
-
ROU
ISMF - Seniors Men
69
KOVACIC Luka
1995
Kranj
-
SLO
ISMF - Seniors Men
74
JONES Christopher
1979
-
-
USA
ISMF - Seniors Men

ISMF - Seniors Women
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
102
ALEXANDERSSON Tove
1992
Borlinge
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
103
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
104
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
105
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
106
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
107
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
108
MURADA Giulia
1998
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
109
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
110
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Women
111
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
112
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
113
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Women
114
HARROP Emily
1997
-
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
115
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
116
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
117
ÅSTRÖM Johanna
1995
Sundsvall
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
119
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
ISMF - Seniors Women
121
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Women
122
CAMPOS ODRIOZOLA Igone
1991
Zumarraga
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
125
PARDIN Jessica
1987
Clery
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
129
NICOLINI Elena
1988
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
130
MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
131
SCHIDE Katie
1992
Zürich
ZH
USA
ISMF - Seniors Women

ISMF - U20 Men
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
202
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
203
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
204
OBERAUER Nils
2003
Ramsau Am Dachstein
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
205
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
206
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
207
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
208
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
209
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
ISMF - U20 Men
210
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
211
TRITSCHER Julian
2003
Ramsau
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
212
JINGA Gheorghe - Petrut
2003
Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U20 Men
213
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Men
214
MATEJOVIC Filip
2002
-
-
CZE
ISMF - U20 Men
215
SURDU Constantin
2002
Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U20 Men
216
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
217
DUCOURET Bazil
2002
Belleville
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
218
COTINGHIU George-Petrut
2003
Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U20 Men
219
LOHFEYER Johannes
2003
Weissbach Bei Lofer
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
220
FENOLL FERNÁNDEZ Hugo
2003
?
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
221
ANSELMET Jérémy
2003
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
222
SALVADORI Marco
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
223
BALDINI Rocco
2002
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
224
BARDEA Gabriele
2003
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
225
KÅRVATN Erik
2003
.
-
NOR
ISMF - U20 Men
226
DALSET LØDØEN Trym
2002
-
-
NOR
ISMF - U20 Men
227
ŠPANRING Klemen
2002
-
-
SLO
ISMF - U20 Men
228
KAUFMANN Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
229
SCHOCH Lori
2003
Pany
GR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
234
KAFAROWSKI Jakub
2004
1
-
POL
ISMF - U20 Men

ISMF - U20 Women
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
251
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
252
STABERG Grace
2002
Silverthorne
-
USA
ISMF - U20 Women
253
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
254
ORDOÑEZ COBACHO Maria
2003
Granada
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
255
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
256
TORRA GENDRAU Ares
2003
Gironella
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
257
BERRA Silvia
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
258
LIETHA Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
259
BROCHE Louna
2003
-
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Women
260
PEDRANA Manuela
2003
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
261
SANELLI Erika
2003
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
262
JUNOD Noemi
2003
Villeneuve
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
267
WALDAL Ida
2004
1
-
NOR
ISMF - U20 Women

ISMF - U23 Men
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
16
BERNAZ Julien
1999
Bellevaux
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
22
GUICHARDAZ Sebastien
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
24
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
30
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Küblis
GR
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
31
SAMBALE David
2000
Immenstadt
-
GER
ISMF - U23 Men
33
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
34
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
42
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
43
CARCEY-COLLET Hugo
1999
Allondaz
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
45
KLETZENBAUER Thomas
1999
Lenggries
-
GER
ISMF - U23 Men
46
ELANTKOWSKI Jan
2000
Zakopane
-
POL
ISMF - U23 Men
47
COLTEA George
1999
Zarnesti-Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U23 Men
50
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
ISMF - U23 Men
51
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Wölfnitz
-
AUT
ISMF - U23 Men
52
PEREZ ANGLES Albert
2001
El Pla De Santa Maria
-
ESP
ISMF - U23 Men
53
ALLEMOZ Théo
1999
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
54
ZIJP Quentin
2001
La Tronche
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
56
PETIT Alric
2001
-
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
57
MERMILLOD BLARDET Alex
1999
Thones
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
60
FESTINI PURLAN Pietro
2001
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
61
ROSSI Alessandro
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
62
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
67
BACHLEDA-KSIEDZULARZ Jakub
2001
-
-
POL
ISMF - U23 Men
70
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
71
BESSON Léo
2001
Fontenelle
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
72
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
73
FARQUET Yoann
2001
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men

ISMF - U23 Women
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
118
IRATZOQUY Marie Charlotte
2000
Lembeye
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
120
SEBASTIA BELLOBI Laia
1999
-
-
AND
ISMF - U23 Women
123
GINDRE Perrine
2001
-
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
124
MATTANA Mallaurie
1999
Saint Chaffrey
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
126
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
127
MASCHERONA Katia
2001
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
128
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women