Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

49 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames 1
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
BALLESTRAZ Maud
1976
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Dames 1
5
Les Patarunneuses
DESBOEUFS-CERF Sandrine
1976
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames 1
21
LAVANCHY Christelle
1981
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
Cappuccino Runners
DEGEN Lea
1966
Sissach
BL
SUI
Dames 2
14
HUGLI Anick
1963
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames 2
32
Running Planet Genève
CHARPIOT Christine
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Dames 2

Equipes - Hommes
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Los Correcaminos
GARCIA David
MONTEIRO SANTOS Hugo Alexandre
1977
1981
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipes - Hommes

Hommes 1
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
FRANCEY Hugues
1974
Champex
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
17
AVANTHAY Jean-Baptiste
1980
Saillon
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
20
LAVANCHY Gérard
1976
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
23
SIFONIOS David
1982
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
24
Léman Trail
JACOB Olivier
1982
Fully
VS
FRA
Hommes 1
29
Léman Running
RADWAN Romain
1982
Veyrier
GE
FRA
Hommes 1
47
BARDET Vincent
1979
Villars-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Hommes 1

Hommes 2
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
22
NCS Traileman
VOLET Pierre-Alain
1972
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Hommes 2
25
floconsdeneige.ch
GEVISIER Pascal
1969
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Hommes 2
26
CONTRERAS Pablo
1969
Arolla
VS
ESP
Hommes 2
27
CRETTEX René
1968
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
31
Running Planet Genève
CHARPIOT Thierry
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes 2
39
DECORVET Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
Hommes 2
44
DUCKI Yves
1965
Collombey
VS
SUI
Hommes 2

Hommes 3
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10
Cappuccino Runners
DEGEN Christian
1962
Sissach
BL
SUI
Hommes 3
28
COFRADE PARTY Serge
1959
Champex Lac
VS
ESP
Hommes 3
30
GEX-FABRY Laurent
1957
Val'illiez
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
35
MAUCLET Marc
1960
Wavre
-
BEL
Hommes 3
46
HUGLI Jean-Marc
1954
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes 3

Seniors Dames
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
HURTER Laurence
1988
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
12
DUCKI Jessica
1990
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
19
SEGUI Valentine
1989
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
34
BANNWARTH Claire
1989
Huningue
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
36
MAUCLET Lucie
2000
Wavre
-
BEL
Seniors Dames
40
PEREIRA Sandra
1986
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
41
DARBELLAY Isaline
1987
Orsières
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
45
DUCKI Elisa
1993
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
GUILLIER Anatole
1996
Buc
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
3
VULLIAMY Adrien
1987
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
6
Traiter du Zibia
GROSSRIEDER Fabrice
1987
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
7
PAPAUX Michael
1984
Villarsel Le Gibloux
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
11
NESSI Sébastien
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
13
GREZET Mikael
1993
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
15
BOVIGNY Victor
1996
Rueyres-Saint-Laurent
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
16
ANDRES Vincent
1983
Val D’illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
18
DÉLEZ Loïc
1988
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
33
BASEL DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB
LEFEBVRE Quentin
1988
Huningue
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
37
MAUCLET Victor
1995
Wavre
-
BEL
Seniors Hommes
38
Cristalsport/Altis/Compressport
FARQUET François
1985
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
42
GHERAIRI Julien
1990
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
TUN
Seniors Hommes
43
BOTTERON Meryl
1992
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes