Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

354 participants

All categories
Athlete

11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
87

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
ROSSIER Christine
1979
Grolley
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
GUTSCHELHOFER Frederic
1992
Begnins
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
FARKAS Natali
1987
Biel (be)
BE
HUN
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
MONÈME Valentin
1985
Riaz
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
CURCHOD Alexandre
1994
Bulle
-
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
MOTTAS Nicolas
1984
Cottens Fr
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
BALMER Louise
1999
Le Bry
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
SAUTY Laura
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
GOBET Lucie
2001
Estévenens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
BUCHMANN Martin
1995
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
SCHMUTZ Manon
1992
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
BUCHS Maude
2003
Bulle
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
JELK Manon
2003
Marsens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
ALVES Antonio
1972
Collonge Bellerive
GE
POR
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
ALVES Laurence
1974
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
ROSSIER Félicia
1996
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
BOSSENS Aurélie
1987
Corbières
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
SAAL Lilly
1998
Fribourg
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
FSG Sâles
CUENNET Désirée
1996
Bulle
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
BODOIRA Xavier
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
SCHNORHK Eline
1996
Fully
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
PAVILLARD Manon
1994
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
MÉTRAILLER Michaël
1987
Corbières
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
CS Hauteville
SCHUWEY Sylviane
1986
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
GENOUD Loraine
1984
Vuadens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
LEUENBERGER Stephanie
1971
Nyon
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
LEUENBERGER Liza
2001
Nyon
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
New Concept Sports
WARPELIN Claudia
1985
Esmonts
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
ZÜRCHER Janine
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
STOCKLI Dann
1968
Saxon
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
MERLOTTI Agnès
1997
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
BANDEL Aline
1999
Essertines-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
PASQUIER Romain
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
SEYDOUX Julien
1986
Broc
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
Stade Genève Athlétisme
BÖHLER Michael
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
MARMY Margaux
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
GITTEAU Annelore
1985
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
COLLAUD BASSET Sabine
1977
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
TERRAPON Simone
1982
Estavayer-Le-Lac
-
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
BARJA Ricardo
1986
Lausanne
VD
ESP
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
LINIGER Hans
1952
Sullens
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
THEILER Valérie
1972
Charmey
-
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
MORAND Gisèle
1977
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
GAVARD Jil
1993
Bulle
FR
FRA
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
PÉRISSET Steve
1987
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
FROSSARD Anne
1989
Riaz
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
MELLINA Magali
1978
St-George
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
DIDELOT Valerie
1975
St George
VD
FRA
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
CASELLA Evelyne
1972
Crissier
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
WAEBER Bettina
1993
Lausanne
-
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
PERGOUD Elodie
1987
Arzier
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
HERMANN Christèle
1981
Arzier
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
MONNEY Jérôme
1988
Riaz
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
BÜHLMANN Angélique
1984
Riaz
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
FAYLYS
REYMOND Fabrice
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
PETER REYMOND Claudette
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
MARCQ Johan
1988
Moléson-Sur-Gruyères
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
RODY Lucie
1997
Bulle
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
SUGNAUX Jeanne
1997
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
ADIE Tracy
1979
Bas-Intyamon
FR
GBR
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
ACPM Matran
RAEMY Bruno
1954
Rossens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
ROUILLER Georgy
1950
Vuisternens Dt Romont
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
OGGIER Julien
1996
Mase
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
MAYOR Adeline
1996
Mase
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
STRUZKA Zbynek
1977
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
MIZRAHI Terry
1979
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
SCHNEIDER Cecile
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
BERNINI Jina
1993
Zurich
ZH
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
Jura Swiss Trail
DERIAZ Marc-Etienne
1987
Baulmes
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
OBERSON Fanny
1992
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
Garnachas 666
MUHECH Amira
1989
Lausanne
VD
MEX
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
PITTET Laureen
1989
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
CHAILLAUD Marina
1988
Newark
-
FRA
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
BLONDEL Aline
1992
Vauderens
-
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
CHASTAN Anais
1992
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
SCHNEITER Nahime
1990
La Sagne
NE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
LEIBZIG Simon
1991
Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
NATER Florence
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
O2MTB
BLATTMANN Sébastien
1971
Morlon
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
CONTIER Agathe
1991
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
FRA
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
CAMILLE Graz
1992
Gillarens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
PÉRISSET Patrick
1989
Gillarens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
RICHOZ Laetitia
1984
Vuadens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
RICHOZ Fabien
1979
Vuadens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
DAVID Krista
1996
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
STUBY Loric
1991
Vevey
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
ECOFFEY Cindy
1988
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)

11KM - U15 Garçons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
ANDREY Yonah
2007
Grolley
FR
SUI
11KM - U15 Garçons
0
PERRITAZ Louis
2009
Charmey
-
SUI
11KM - U15 Garçons
0
Les Goupils
DESPLANDS Lucas
2009
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
11KM - U15 Garçons

11KM - U18 Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BARRAS Victoria
2005
Gumefens
FR
SUI
11KM - U18 Filles

24KM - Seniors Femmes
54

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
PITTET‐PERNET Amélie
1988
Donneloye
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
MOSIMANN PERNET Elodie
1988
Onnens
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
RUCH Justine
1993
Charmey
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
COLOMBINI Pauline
1989
Estavayer
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
BAPST Margaux
1999
Gumefens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Xpulse
DUPUIS Valentine
1990
Monthey
VS
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
BILLY Aurélie
1986
Lausanne
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
WINLING Marine
1992
Clarens
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
REY Sabine
1997
Essertes
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
CS les Dzèrdzirs
MORAND Emma
1998
Vuippens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
LEHMANN Lara
1997
Echenevex
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
STUBY Donna
1998
Semsales
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
La Roche United
GIROUD Laurane
1992
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
GRANGIER Noémie
1999
Gumefens
-
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
DELALOYE Marine
1995
Chamoson
VS
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
LIVACHE Manon
2002
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
BINGGELI Anja
1993
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
HAUETER Céline
1983
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
NCS TraiLéman
GUEISSAZ Sophie
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
GOTTOFREY Sandra
1990
Echallens
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
FREZEL-JACOB Noémie
1990
Givisiez
FR
FRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
DUPRÉ Sophie
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
BENNINGER Coline
1995
Le Châble
VS
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
SCYBOZ Laetitia
1998
Morlon
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
FAVRE Axelle
1999
Rovray
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
DESCHENAUX Lucie
1998
Broc
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
HEIMANN Yaelle
1996
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
JORDAN Delphine
1991
Vauderens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
BUVARY Laura
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
GLINZ- MOREL Jocelyne
1986
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
FLEURY Emmanuelle
1987
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
THÜRLER Fanny
2001
Charmey
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
ECOFFEY Clémence
2000
Morlon
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
CS Marsens
FELLAY Théa
2001
Gumefens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Team Kangourou
HECKEL Joanne
1994
Fribourg
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
OJ Vuadens
GILLER Perrine
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
GÜZELAYDIN Yasemin
1985
Lucens
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Holistic Art of Running (HAR)
PERROUD Véronique
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Juju & Bast
CHASSOT Justine
1988
Fribourg
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
MITCHELL Madeleine
1988
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
TTT
DEMIERRE Céline
1989
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
FRICHE Carole
1983
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
CORNAZ Aurélie
1992
Billens
-
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
LUCCIOLA Marina
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
OBERSON Elsa
1998
Mézières (fr)
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Cross Club Les Fées
BARRAUD Nathalie
1983
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
RAUBER Montaine
1998
Epagny
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
CA Marly
DELABAYS Marion
1997
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Gavilan o paloma
GARCIA BESCANSA Beatriz
1990
Payerne
VD
ESP
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
BOVET Sarah
1990
Gland
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
RIME Lauriane
1995
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
SAPIN Ludivine
1998
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Cross Club Nidau
HORVATH Céline
1995
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
SCHMUKI Laure
1992
Ecoteaux
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes

24KM - Seniors Hommes
91

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BOSSON Valentin
1983
Marsens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Tutti insieme
CURRAT Emmanuel
1984
Morlon
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
VIAL Jérome
1988
Autigny
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Trail club Gibloux
KESSLER Landry
1991
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
MAURON Cyrille
1989
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
CARREL Fabrice
1983
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Trail Club Gibloux
AYER Jean
1988
Ependes (fr)
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
tutti insieme
GOBET Laurent
1985
Alterswil
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
SALLIN Lucas
1996
Romont
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
RODA
BOSSON Frédéric
1983
Marsens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
CS les Dzèrdzirs
ANDREY Fabien
1999
Marsens Vuippens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Sportif d'Élitre
SEYDOUX Théo
1999
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
MAGNIN Guy
1987
Marsens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BOCHUD Lénaïc
1987
Lessoc
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Sportif d’élitres
ESSEIVA Pa
2002
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
D-team SCOTT/CS Le Pâquier
HENCHOZ Valentin
1999
Pringy
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
ARROYO Jose Manuel
1983
Nyon
VD
ESP
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Team Salomon
HUGUENIN Fabian
1987
Petit-Martel
NE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Sportif d’élitre
DOUGOUD Olivier
1995
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
RISSE Hugo
2002
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Sportif d'Elitre
BOVIGNY Victor
1996
Rueyres-Saint-Laurent
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
LÓPEZ Elias
1986
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
SCHOUWEY Nicolas
1997
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
RAKOTO Philippe
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Puissance 12
LARGEY Jonathan
1986
Promasens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BOILLAT Nicolas
1989
Glovelier
JU
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BREUILLE Raphaël
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
PYTHOUD Christophe
1989
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
La Roche United
MEYLING Albert
1987
Bulle
FR
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Steven
DUVOISIN Steven
1989
Grandson
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
LEQUIN Pierre
1986
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
BEL
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
CFS
DORSAZ Quentin
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Audemars Piguet
SCHMITTBÜHL Vincent
1987
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
CHASSOT Frédéric
1989
Broc
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
POCHON Maxime
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
DELALOYE Florent
1995
Chamoson
VS
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
NCS TraiLéman
GUILLAUME-GENTIL Mathieu
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BLAISE Gabriel
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
DERIAZ Jean-Luc
1985
Orbe
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Cross Club Nidau
HAURI Fabien
1989
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BOUREAU Victor
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
CS Le Pâquier
CASTELLA Simon
1992
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
SAVOY Alexandre
1989
Marsens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Le Manoir running club
DUPASQUIER Noé
1999
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
PIMPRENELLE Rémy
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BUCHS Flavien
1990
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
GARCIA Joaquin
2002
Pully
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
PEREZ Agustin
1985
Barcelona
-
ESP
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
DÉFOREL Vincent
1995
1630
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
WYSSMULLER Lionel
1995
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
CHARRIÈRE Sébastien
1993
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
ROSATI Nicolas
1997
Lausanne
-
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
CUCUZZA Michael
1984
Neyruz (fr)
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
LECLERC Grégoire
1990
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
DA CUNHA Pedro
1989
Broc
FR
POR
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BERGER Nicolas
1991
Pully
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
TABARELLI Sébastien
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
WEGMUELLER Richard
1990
Echarlens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
CS Le Mouret
MONNEY Guillaume
1993
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
CHARRIÈRE Jonathan
1995
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
CS Le Pâquier
ANDREY Benjamin
1992
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BORNET Louis
1998
Dompierre
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Lloyd
RYAN Lloyd
1985
Basel
BS
GBR
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Cs Le Paquier/Trilogie sport
GIRARD Damien
1992
Lieffrens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
GUHL Samuel
2003
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Rapide la Sionge
FAHRNI Michael
1986
Sâles
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
CS le Pâquier
MORARD Quentin
2001
Marsens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Juju & Bast
NIEDERHAUSER Bastien
1994
Court
BE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BORLAT Clavien
1987
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
MARQUER Antoine
1993
Saint Imier
BE
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
GOGNIAT Yves
1990
Soyhières
JU
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
KERVAREC Anthony
1985
Morges
VD
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Sportif des litres
VONTOBEL Gaëtan
1987
Allaman
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Sportif des Litres
VONTOBEL Quentin
1989
Allaman
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
JOHANSSON Johan
1984
Zug
-
SWE
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Gonzo_ocr
GONÇALVES Bruno
1983
Bourguillon
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
LOPEZ Daniel
1989
Düdingen
FR
ESP
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Semi-Croustillants
BEAUFILS Clément
1990
Tours
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Intensity workout
CHUN Sothys
1987
Mont-Vully
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
ALDANA Martin
1991
Villarlod
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
VIEIRA Amândio
1985
Echarlens
FR
POR
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
PILLER Tom
1998
Gibloux
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
RÉTORNAZ Patrick
1984
Pringy
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
cas Dôle
FURLAN Luca
1983
Crissier
VD
ITA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
HERMANS Lucien
1992
Sassel
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
PARIETTI Frederic
1991
Le Mont
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BREUILLE Tristan
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
HASANOVIC Maxime
1999
Meinier
GE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
GINDROZ Marco
1988
Ecoteaux
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
KABONGO Michael
1996
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BARMAVERAIN Pascal
1987
Russy
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes

24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
DUPUIS Sylvie
1980
Boulens
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
0
WIDER VERDA Muriel
1974
Epesses
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
0
BREITENMOSER Sandrine
1974
Nyon
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
0
LEHOUCK Kristien
1980
Aubonne
VD
BEL
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
0
GROSCLAUDE Barbara
1977
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
0
PICARD Sophie
1980
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
0
VÉRONIQUE Thierrin
1977
Surpierre
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
0
CSPL
DAFFLON Geraldine
1979
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
0
Valrettealtiski
LANDRY Christelle
1978
Vouvry
VS
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
0
ASCO ORLEANS
BRAY Anne-Sophie
1978
St Jean De La Ruelle
-
FRA
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
0
SEMON Anne-Claude
1974
Genthod
GE
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
0
BAPST Sabrina
1980
Trey
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes

24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
37

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
FILIPETTO Patrick
1975
Gland
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
USY
BIZE Nicolas
1975
Yverdon
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
YERLY Jérôme
1982
Courtepin
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
MÜRITH Cédric
1982
Le Pâquier (fr)
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
BORLOZ Daniel
1978
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
les Millass
MILLASSON Steve
1980
Villeneuve
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
Team Cléo
BAPST Sylvain
1976
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
ROSSIER Christophe
1982
Farvagny
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
FAVROD Luc
1978
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
BUGNON Frédéric
1973
Billens
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
CO Lausanne-Jorat
GENDROZ Raoul
1978
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
TTT
VIGNY Lilian
1975
Collombey-Muraz
VS
FRA
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
PECA Servan
1980
Cortaillod
NE
ITA
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
Aucun
MURITH Olivier
1979
Marsens
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
BUSSARD Hervé
1982
Maracon
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
BOSCHUNG Samuel
1975
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
SALOMON David
1982
Chésopelloz
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
DIDELOT Gérard
1977
Saint-George
VD
FRA
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
MELLINA Fabien
1978
St-George
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
FRICHE Cyril
1978
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
ALLEMANN Blaise Allemann
1981
Gumefens
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
Ski-club Grandvillard
ZENONI Laurent
1981
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
CS Broc / Flüx Team
FLÜELI Stéphane
1977
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
MAUCOURT Sylvain
1979
Juvisy
-
FRA
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
FSG
VIGNA Michael
1978
Romanens
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
POQUETTE Ben
1978
Sergy
-
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
COURCIER Etienne
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
RUFFIEUX Raphaël
1979
Broc
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
SA Bulle
PILLOUD Olivier
1978
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
Valrettealtiski
TÂCHE Laurent
1974
Vouvry
VS
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
None
JONES Mark
1976
Orbe
VD
GBR
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
Sudero
BENOIT Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
Los Puneteros
MATHEZ Sylvain
1980
Muriaux
JU
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
SCHAFFTER Xavier
1982
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
FERNANDES Celso
1978
La Roche
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
MARMY Christophe
1973
Murist
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
ENGEL David
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes

24KM - Vétérans II Femmes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
CAPELO Blandine
1957
Lausanne
VD
FRA
24KM - Vétérans II Femmes
0
Medsport
SBAÏ Natalie
1969
Savièse
VS
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Femmes
0
JECKELMANN Nancy
1971
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Femmes
0
MAEDER Sonia
1967
Courroux
JU
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Femmes
0
SERVOZ Sandrine
1970
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Femmes
0
FIAUX Simone
1964
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Femmes
0
WÖLLHAF Nicole
1969
Pully
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Femmes

24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BUCLIN Hyun
1971
Marsens
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
GABBARINI Paolo
1965
Sierre
VS
ITA
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
CTT
CORREVON Michel
1967
Crissier
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
ODY Damien
1971
Sorens
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
DILL Michael
1965
Auvernier
NE
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
DECORVET Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
BLANC Jean-Luc
1967
Missy
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
LUTHI Nathan
1968
Donatyre
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
DALL’OMO Giuliano
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
LAMBELET Cédric
1970
Corbières
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
Seniors de Coubertin
WINKELMANN Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
LEDUC Pascal
1966
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
REINERT Raphaël
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
GARCIA PEREZ Jesus
1964
Pully
VD
ESP
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
Team Heidi
FRAGNIÈRE Pascal
1968
Gumefens
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
CHARLES Jerome
1969
Troistorrents
VS
FRA
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
LENAERTS Frederick
1964
St-Cergue
VD
GBR
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
DELACRÉTAZ Olivier
1969
Roche
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes

54KM - Seniors Femmes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Point Barre
REUTENAUER Emilie
1983
Saint-George
VD
FRA
54KM - Seniors Femmes
0
MÉRILLAT Jessica
1985
Tavannes
BE
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
0
OVERNEY Noémie
2000
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
0
NEUKOMM Lise
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
0
PASQUIER Sandy
1990
Crésuz
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Catogne Team
NÖCHEL Ann-Christin
1993
Charmey
FR
GER
54KM - Seniors Femmes

54KM - Seniors Hommes
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
CS Le Pâquier / Cynar Sport
YERLY Simon
1988
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
ROUILLER Sebastien
1993
Riaz
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
HALDEMANN Dominique
1991
Bulle
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
CSPL
PALEY Mathieu
1995
Savigny
VD
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
DEVAUD Jeremy
1988
Vevey
VD
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
THIÉMARD Frédéric
1984
Le Bry
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Cynar-Sports / CS Hauteville
BALMER Jonathan
1993
Epagny
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
CRO ski-alpinisme / Dani VTT
REMY Simon
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BERGER Nicolas
1999
Rossens
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
OJ Vuadens
DUPASQUIER Steve
1991
Vuadens
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
GIANOLI Igino
1989
Yvonand
VD
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
RICHARD Sébastien
1990
Bussy-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Team Cindy
SCHAFER Nathan
1997
Bulle
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
KERVAREC Sebastien
1985
Zürich
ZH
FRA
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
PIGNOT Grégory
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
CHARLET Eric
1990
Riaz
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
CARC Romont
JEHANNO Enrique
1984
Prévonloup
VD
FRA
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
REY Sylvain
1990
Echarlens
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes

54KM - Vétérans I Femmes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
DE PÉLICHY - JEANSON Estelle
1981
Savigny
VD
BEL
54KM - Vétérans I Femmes
0
QUERALTO Cristina
1978
Saint-Barthélémy
VD
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Femmes

54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
MÉRILLAT Jean-Michel
1979
Tavannes
BE
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
BURI Beat
1974
Vevey
VD
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
BEAUD Michel
1980
Bulle
FR
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
Medsport
ROUX Blaise
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
SCHOUWEY Marc-Olivier
1981
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
MORAND Xavier
1975
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
SISSI Yassine
1978
Mamer
-
BEL
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
REBETEZ Ali
1975
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
FRIGERIO Jean-Luc
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
SAVARY Gabriel
1980
Pringy
FR
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
DOLOWICZ Robert
1977
Ecublens (vd)
VD
POL
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
KOPP Jérôme
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
LUCCHINA Julien
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
Gibloux
DELAHAYE Christophe
1980
Gibloux
FR
FRA
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes

54KM - Vétérans II Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BRUTTIN Jean Blaise
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
54KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
MANSER - BOVIGNY Dominique
1960
Freienstein
ZH
SUI
54KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
BIELMANN Francis
1964
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
54KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
Cycles Passion
GILLER David
1972
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
54KM - Vétérans II Hommes