Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch - Petit Parcours
5

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Sommet du Portage
Dernière descente
1
103
LÉGER Kilian
VARONE Baptiste
2002
2003
Vollèges
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Grand Parcours - U20 Hommes - Herren
01:37:46
0:43:09 (1)
1:26:45 (1)
2
1
MENDES DE LEON Margaux
PELLISIER Mathilde
2005
2002
Champéry
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Grand Parcours - U20 Dames - Damen
01:52:24
00:14:38
0:49:09 (3)
1:40:54 (3)
3
102
GREMAUD Samuel
RAEMY Simon
2003
2003
Echarlens
Riaz
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Grand Parcours - U20 Hommes - Herren
01:52:30
00:14:44
0:47:37 (2)
1:40:41 (2)
4
104
GIROUD Arno
COTTURE Thibaut
2004
2003
Martigny-Croix
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Grand Parcours - U20 Hommes - Herren
02:29:27
00:51:41
1:02:04 (4)
2:12:36 (4)
5
201
PELLOUCHOUD Maxime
GRAND Hélène
2003
2004
1912 Leytron
Chamoson
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Grand Parcours - U20 Mixtes
03:09:37
01:31:51
1:13:06 (5)
2:43:38 (5)

Scratch - Petit Parcours
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Sommet du Portage
Dernière descente
1
707
VOUTAZ Theo
FEUSIER Titouan
2006
2006
Sembrancher
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
01:05:50
0:42:09 (1)
0:55:31 (1)
2
723
KRAYENBÜHL Mathieu
KRAYENBÜHL Dimitri
2007
2006
Uster
Uster
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
01:13:01
00:07:11
0:46:32 (2)
1:01:10 (2)
3
742
MACCAGNAN Pierre
BALLAY Tanguy
2006
2006
Bex
Lavey-Les-Bains
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
01:14:53
00:09:03
0:47:58 (3)
1:02:19 (3)
4
743
DUMAZ Yanis
LATTION Célien
2007
2007
Lavey-Village
Liddes
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
01:15:54
00:10:04
0:48:02 (4)
1:03:07 (4)
5
606
SUMMERMATTER Enya
POLLINGER Lynn
2007
2006
Ried-Brig
St.niklaus
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Dames - Damen
01:16:33
00:10:43
0:48:22 (5)
1:03:29 (5)
6
603
GILLIOZ Evelyne
CHAVAILLAZ Maelys
2006
2007
Basse-Nendaz
Sommentier
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Dames - Damen
01:32:16
00:26:26
1:02:45 (8)
1:19:01 (8)
7
704
DÉLY Evan
CAPELLI Diego
2007
2008
Fully
Roche Vd
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
01:32:44
00:26:54
0:59:28 (7)
1:17:11 (6,+1)
8
604
LATTION Maya
BALLAY Marion
2007
2008
Liddes
Lavey-Village
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Dames - Damen
01:32:50
00:27:00
0:59:19 (6)
1:17:14 (7,-1)
9
759
VOUILLAMOZ Robin
GILLIOZ Mathieu
2008
2008
Haute-Nendaz
Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
01:37:28
00:31:38
1:04:18 (11)
1:23:34 (9,+2)
10
629
MOULIN Tamara
RIETHMANN Lou
2006
2007
Vollèges
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Dames - Damen
01:38:29
00:32:39
1:05:06 (13)
1:24:14 (13)

Scratch - Parcours Moyen
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Sommet du Portage
Dernière descente
1
403
PASQUIER Lucas
PHARISA Mathieu
2004
2005
Broc
Estavannens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - U18 Hommes - Herren
01:08:17
0:39:13 (1)
0:58:17 (1)
2
405
MARIAUX Quentin
MOOSER Arno
2004
2006
Collombey-Muraz
Pringy
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - U18 Hommes - Herren
01:10:30
00:02:13
0:41:18 (2)
1:00:55 (2)
3
408
LIVACHE Yann
TORNARE Sylvain
2004
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
Val-De-Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - U18 Hommes - Herren
01:10:35
00:02:18
0:41:31 (3)
1:00:57 (3)
4
407
DE PIERI Gabriele
BORETTAZ Matteo
2005
2005
Gressan
Issogne
-
-
ITA
ITA
Parcours Moyen - U18 Hommes - Herren
01:16:38
00:08:21
0:42:59 (4)
1:04:41 (4)
5
404
MONNET Pierre
RYSER Bastien
2005
2004
Isérables
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - U18 Hommes - Herren
01:27:39
00:19:22
0:50:00 (5)
1:14:54 (5)
6
409
LÉGER Arnaud
VUIGNIER Thomas
2004
2004
Vollèges
Vercorin
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - U18 Hommes - Herren
01:31:51
00:23:34
0:53:49 (6)
1:20:22 (6)
7
303
DESEYN Robine
CORTHAY Caroline
2006
2004
Leysin
Vollèges
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - U18 Dames - Damen
01:33:03
00:24:46
0:55:16 (7)
1:21:19 (7)
8
401
VOUILLAMOZ Mathis
MONNET Marc
2005
2007
Leytron
1914
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - U18 Hommes - Herren
01:40:49
00:32:32
0:58:34 (8)
1:28:00 (8)
9
406
FONTAINE Romain
EMERY Clément
2006
2005
Martigny-Bourg
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - U18 Hommes - Herren
02:02:50
00:54:33
1:09:03 (10)
1:43:52 (9,+1)
10
411
BURGENER Matteo
HILDBRAND David
2004
2004
Brig
Venthône
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - U18 Hommes - Herren
02:04:09
00:55:52
1:07:14 (9)
1:44:54 (10,-1)