Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

185 participants

All categories
Athlete

Trail - Dames
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1501
CHESEAUX Marie-Claire
1967
Leytron
VS
SUI
Trail - Dames
1502
BANDAMA
SAUTHIER-PAPILLOUD Fabienne
1962
Aven
VS
SUI
Trail - Dames
1503
DAYER Anny
1964
Ardon
VS
SUI
Trail - Dames
1504
BeeHeidi
DUBAS-MAYE Michelle
1981
Aproz
VS
SUI
Trail - Dames
1505
PAPILLOUD Marie
1981
Daillon
VS
SUI
Trail - Dames
1506
LINDEN Leonore
1981
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Trail - Dames
1507
CASTO-GAGLIARDI Sarah
1978
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail - Dames
1508
Fly
FELLAY Mélanie
1980
Aven
VS
SUI
Trail - Dames
1509
MORATTEL Sonja
1974
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
Trail - Dames
1510
DELALOYE Lise
1972
Ardon
VS
SUI
Trail - Dames
1570
RIEDI Stéphanie
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail - Dames
1571
FOURNIER Anne
1957
Baar-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Trail - Dames

Trail - Elites Dames
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1511
Estelle Daven Team Motivation
RAMSAUER Diana-Alice
1992
Sion
-
SUI
Trail - Elites Dames
1512
GAY Gaëlle
1993
Erde
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Dames
1513
RAPPAZ Aude
1994
Erde
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Dames
1514
Prabé Aventures
LIAND Marylou
1983
Aven
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Dames
1515
Trivalais
ZUFFEREY Melissa
1993
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Dames
1516
WERLEN Tanya
1986
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Dames
1517
DUMOULIN Stéphanie
1984
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Dames
1518
Team Perraudin
GERMANIER Mathilde
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Dames
1519
DUPUIS Cindy
1983
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Dames
1520
ANTILLE Aurore
1990
+41774096285
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Dames
1521
MULTONE Cécile
1986
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Dames
1522
DESARZENS Margaux
2004
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail - Elites Dames
1568
LTDL - Lessoc Tour du Lac
PAPAUX Mélanie
1994
Semsales
FR
SUI
Trail - Elites Dames

Trail - Elites Hommes
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
32
Team La Trace
DERIVAZ Jérome
1985
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1523
PUTALLAZ Lionel
1989
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1524
Estelle Daven Team Motivation feat. Déa
TAVEL Simon
1990
Cossonay
-
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1525
COUDRAY Célien
1994
Erde
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1526
MOVE EAT
CLIVAZ François
1992
Conthey
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1527
FROSSARD Florian
1992
Aven
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1528
Team burger
DÉLEZ Arnaud
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1529
BARAN Pierre
1991
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1530
GALLAY Grégoire
1987
Aven
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1531
LBI
DUBUIS Mathieu
1998
Savièse
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1532
LBI
REYNARD Landry
1999
Savièse
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1533
Les valdos-boélands
VESIN Kevin
1990
Vevey
VD
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1534
Les Valdos-Boélands
FREI Quentin
1990
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1535
Les valdos-boélands
HELFER Frédéric
1990
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1536
Team Angelus 5 arnito
MOOS Willy
1996
Savièse
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1537
Limitos
JEAN Tim
1997
Salins
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1538
ROH Simon
1997
Aven
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1539
JACOT-DESCOMBES Samuel
1992
Aven
-
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1540
BETRISEY Flavien
1996
St-Leonard
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1541
DUMOULIN Christian
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1542
STUDER Aurélien
2004
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1543
DESSIMOZ Denis
2002
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1544
SCHLAGETER Alexandre
2004
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1545
BÉRARD Simon
2004
Saint-Sulpice
VD
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1546
EMERY Florian
1992
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1547
SAVIOZ Julien
1995
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1567
JORDAN Guillaume
1986
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1569
LTDL - Lessoc Tour du Lac
SUDAN Hervé
1989
Lessoc
FR
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes
1573
SEN Kaan
1989
Montreux
VD
SUI
Trail - Elites Hommes

Trail - Vétérans 1
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1548
FONTANNAZ Yann
1976
Erde
-
SUI
Trail - Vétérans 1
1549
Swisspeaks team
BRUEGGER Patrick
1975
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Trail - Vétérans 1
1550
BOURDIN Lucien
1977
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Trail - Vétérans 1
1551
FELLAY Didier
1978
Aven
VS
SUI
Trail - Vétérans 1
1552
MORATTEL Julien
1977
Ecublens Vd
VD
SUI
Trail - Vétérans 1
1553
KRÄUTLI Thierry
1974
Conthey
VS
SUI
Trail - Vétérans 1
1554
César Costa Race / Compressport
COSTA Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail - Vétérans 1
1572
CABV Martigny
MOULIN Xavier
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail - Vétérans 1

Trail - Vétérans 2
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1555
PUTALLAZ Jean-Félix
1959
Fey (nendaz)
VS
SUI
Trail - Vétérans 2
1556
PASQUIER Joël
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail - Vétérans 2
1557
La Passerelle
SAUTHIER Jean-Claude
1967
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Trail - Vétérans 2
1558
La Passerelle
GAILLARD Xavier
1967
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail - Vétérans 2
1559
passerelle
GERMANIER Réginald
1967
Conthey
VS
SUI
Trail - Vétérans 2
1560
BAUER Christian
1969
Savièse
VS
SUI
Trail - Vétérans 2
1561
SAUTHIER Olivier
1971
Erde
VS
SUI
Trail - Vétérans 2
1562
BANDAMA
SAUTHIER Jean-François
1961
Aven
VS
SUI
Trail - Vétérans 2
1563
CS 13 ETOILES
FELLEY Jean-Yves
1971
Bramois
VS
SUI
Trail - Vétérans 2
1564
GAILLARD Stéphane
1969
Ardon
VS
SUI
Trail - Vétérans 2
1565
DIXMERIAS Olivier
1962
Ayent
VS
FRA
Trail - Vétérans 2
1566
FUMEAUX Stéphane
1966
Ardon
VS
SUI
Trail - Vétérans 2

VTT & Trail - Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
FARMER Caroline
1975
1976
VS
SUI
VTT & Trail - Dames

VTT & Trail - Elites Dames
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
DORSAZ Claire
1989
Chamoson
VS
SUI
VTT & Trail - Elites Dames
3
LAGGER Emilie
1985
Vex
VS
SUI
VTT & Trail - Elites Dames
4
BCVs Mount Asics Team
CLIVAZ Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
VTT & Trail - Elites Dames
5
SCHWERY Laura
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
VTT & Trail - Elites Dames
6
ANTILLE Coralie
1992
Bienne
BE
SUI
VTT & Trail - Elites Dames

VTT & Trail - Elites Hommes
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
GERMANIER François
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
VTT & Trail - Elites Hommes
8
SEN Kaan
1989
Montreux
VD
SUI
VTT & Trail - Elites Hommes
9
Bike Nax Real
TORRES ANGUIS Antonio
1985
Nax
VS
ESP
VTT & Trail - Elites Hommes
10
MORARD Didier
1995
Ayent
VS
SUI
VTT & Trail - Elites Hommes
11
Team Angelus 2
LORIOL Didier
1991
Ardon
VS
SUI
VTT & Trail - Elites Hommes
12
DÉLÈZE Julien
1983
Baar (nendaz)
VS
SUI
VTT & Trail - Elites Hommes
13
Team Angelus
BLATTER Quentin
1996
Saint-Léonard
VS
SUI
VTT & Trail - Elites Hommes
14
CLAEYS Simon
1984
Epalinges
VD
BEL
VTT & Trail - Elites Hommes
15
AS Romandie
CLAIVAZ Baptiste
1988
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
VTT & Trail - Elites Hommes
16
RICHOZ Nicolas
1993
Bienne
BE
SUI
VTT & Trail - Elites Hommes
17
GSFM
BOILLAT Stève
1983
Asuel
JU
SUI
VTT & Trail - Elites Hommes
18
HERTER Jules
1999
Ollon
VS
SUI
VTT & Trail - Elites Hommes
19
VARONE Max
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
VTT & Trail - Elites Hommes

VTT & Trail - Relais Dames
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Team Clothilde
SCHWERY Céline
COPPEY Coralie
1993
1997
Daillon
Daillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Dames
502
Tic et Tac
PEDRONI Véronique
WUILLOUD Florence
1992
1994
Erde
Champlan
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Dames
503
Les Boulettes
MARGOT Chloé
JEANNERET Laura
1999
1998
Chapelle (glâne)
Besencens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Dames

VTT & Trail - Relais Hommes
11

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
504
Les amis de l'Ouest
GOOD Markus
FRÉSARD Jean-Claude
1962
1968
Conthey
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Hommes
505
TEAM AMAYA EDELWEISS
JEAN Patrick
REY Alexandre
1983
1982
Sion
Lens
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Hommes
506
Les flèches argentées
PITTET Jim
COCCOLO Stéphane
1978
1976
Fully
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Hommes
507
Team les Evouettes
FREIN Guillaume
HENZEN Fabien
1983
1984
Les Evouettes
Le Bouveret
VS
VS
FRA
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Hommes
508
Team les gypaètes
BORNET Julien
SCHWERY Christian
1986
1968
Sionsion
Torgon
VS
-
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Hommes
509
Dridi brothers
DRIDI Anthony
DRIDI Sébastien
1995
1991
Vouvry
Oulens-Echallens
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Hommes
510
Team Angelus 1
CORTI Fabrice
FOURNIER Robin
1996
1995
Bramois
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Hommes
511
L'Ardève
MAILLARD Steeve
FRITZ Thierry
1975
1973
St-Séverin
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Hommes
512
Jean Neymar
JEAN Gaëtan
JEAN Matthias
1972
2002
St-Léonard
St-Léonard
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Hommes
524
Herter déter
HERTER Basile
HERTER Sylvain
2000
1969
Ollon Vs
Ollon
VS
VS
SUI
FRA
VTT & Trail - Relais Hommes
526
DRP
MINGUET Matthieu
BOUVIER Maxime
1988
1989
Lausanne
Lausanne
-
VD
SUI
FRA
VTT & Trail - Relais Hommes

VTT & Trail - Relais Mixtes
12

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
513
Carole & Pierre
POLY Pierre
POLY Carole
1989
1989
Saxon
Saxon
VS
VS
FRA
FRA
VTT & Trail - Relais Mixtes
514
Scara
MOULIN Caroline
MOULIN Tristan
1981
1976
Daillon
Daillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Mixtes
515
Les voisins
TROMBERT Emilie
CAILLET Guillaume
1988
1987
1907
Fully
VS
-
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Mixtes
516
Fous-y voir main'ant!
KUONEN Stéphanie
SCHWAB Marco
1986
1976
Granois
Villars Sur Glâne
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Mixtes
517
Rock'N Roll Train
BONVIN Johnny
MONNET Carole
1973
1981
Savièse
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Mixtes
518
Team Vaux-le-Vicomte
HENZEN Karine
CHEUVRY Jean-Jacques
1989
1970
Les Evouettes
Le Bouveret
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Mixtes
519
Remake
PERRIN PIASENTA Sophie
PIASENTA Gael
1983
1984
St-Pierre-De-Clages
St-Pierre-De-Clages
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Mixtes
520
Legends
MÉDINA Gaëtan
MEDINA Samantha
1987
1992
Ardon
1957
VS
-
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Mixtes
521
Les vrofs
FAVROD Sébastien
FAVROD Audrey
1985
1985
Savièse
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Mixtes
522
K’ASSoS
ZUFFEREY Isaline
DE BONI Arnaud
2001
1997
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Mixtes
523
Team Rapi
RAPILLARD Arnaud
RAPILLARD Tiffany
1987
1986
1971
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Mixtes
525
Juillerat Family
JUILLERAT Olivier
JUILLERAT Emmanuelle
1978
1984
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
VTT & Trail - Relais Mixtes

VTT & Trail - Vétérans 1
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
20
CO Lausanne-Jorat
GENDROZ Raoul
1978
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
VTT & Trail - Vétérans 1
21
Team Amaya Edelweiss
BENEY Jean-Luc
1980
Conthey
VS
SUI
VTT & Trail - Vétérans 1
22
DEBONS Damien
1982
Savièse
VS
SUI
VTT & Trail - Vétérans 1
23
VOIROL Sébastien
1981
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
VTT & Trail - Vétérans 1
24
Les Z'héros du Vélo
ROH Eric
1974
Aven
VS
SUI
VTT & Trail - Vétérans 1
25
BILLE Raphaël
1973
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
VTT & Trail - Vétérans 1
26
Pour le sport
FAVRE Frédéric
1979
Vétroz
VS
SUI
VTT & Trail - Vétérans 1

VTT & Trail - Vétérans 2
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
27
www.plongeur.ch
LONFAT Michel
1968
Savièse
VS
SUI
VTT & Trail - Vétérans 2
28
SUYS Erwin
1960
Savièse
-
BEL
VTT & Trail - Vétérans 2
29
SRS Pro Sportler
BRAND Andreas
1968
Wimmis
BE
SUI
VTT & Trail - Vétérans 2
30
Virage sports
CRAVIOLINI Jean-Christophe
1971
Vercorin
VS
SUI
VTT & Trail - Vétérans 2
31
LATTION Georges-André
1970
Orsières
VS
SUI
VTT & Trail - Vétérans 2

Vélo électrique
28

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
E-Bike 71
COPPEY Christian
1971
Daillon
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1002
E-Bike 71
LIAND Olivier
1971
Conthey
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1003
E-Bike 71
SOGUEL Laurent
1971
Daillon
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1004
E-Bike 71
HERZOG Patrick
1971
Daillon
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1005
E-Bike 71
FUMEAUX Norbert
1971
Daillon
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1006
DESSIMOZ Philippe
1961
Daillon
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1007
ZAMBAZ Marco
1959
Conthey
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1008
PUTALLAZ-UDRY Caroline
1992
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1009
SFG-Conthey
FROSSARD-PAPILLOUD Julie
1992
Aven
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1010
SFG-Conthey
FUMEAUX Pascale
1982
Erde
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1011
FUMEAUX Jacques
1952
Erde
-
SUI
Vélo électrique
1012
La 75
LIAND Alexandre
1975
Savièse
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1013
La 75
DUBUIS Fanuel
1975
Erde
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1014
La 75
BAUDIN Viviane
1975
Leytron
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1015
π cole et les amis des sapins
ROH Julien
2000
Aven
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1016
π cole et les amis des sapins
ROH Loïc
2004
Aven
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1017
π cole et les amis des sapins
ANTUNES Hugo
1981
Baar
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1018
π cole et les amis des sapins
CHARRIÈRE Raphaël
1981
Aven
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1019
π cole et les amis des sapins
HÉRITIER Stève
1980
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1020
La 75
CARRUPT Xavier
1975
Erde
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1021
LOVEY Cédric
1989
Aven
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1022
LUYET Vincent
1989
Erde
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1023
DESSIMOZ Christophe
1971
Daillon
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1024
DESSIMOZ Cédric
1973
Savièse
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1025
GERMANIER Maxime
2002
Conthey
-
SUI
Vélo électrique
1026
GERMANIER Serge
1966
Conthey
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1027
BERTHOLET Gabrielle
1965
Saillon
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique
1028
BERTHOLET Didier
1970
Saillon
VS
SUI
Vélo électrique