Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

158 participants

All categories
Athlete

ISMF - Seniors Men
50

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
2
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
3
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
4
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
5
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
6
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
7
EYDALLIN Matteo
1985
Courmayeur
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
8
LENZI Damiano
1987
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
9
HERRMANN Jakob
1987
Werfenweng
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
10
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
11
MAGNINI Davide
1997
Vermiglio
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
12
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
13
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
14
OBERBACHER Alex
1994
Ortisei
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
15
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
ISMF - Seniors Men
16
BOFFELLI William
1993
Roncobello
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
17
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
18
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
20
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
22
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
.
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
23
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
24
SÉVENNEC Alexis
1987
Morzine
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
25
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
27
PRANDI Andrea
1998
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
29
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
30
ØIE Vegard
1992
Løten
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
33
JACQUEMOUD Mathéo
1990
Lus La Croix Haute
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
35
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
36
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
37
MICHELON Julien
1997
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
39
SAUTEL Florian
1994
-
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
40
POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeon
1995
Talloires
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
41
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
45
KNOPF Stefan
1997
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
49
COLL TURRA Pau
1998
Vilajuiga
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
52
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
53
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
56
MANEA Silviu
1983
Zarnesti
-
ROU
ISMF - Seniors Men
58
JONES Christopher
1979
-
-
USA
ISMF - Seniors Men
59
PÉREZ COMPTE David
1997
?
-
AND
ISMF - Seniors Men
63
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
65
CHAMOUX Benjamin
1994
La Roche Sur Foron
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
69
HONG Geun Hee
1986
Seoul
-
KOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
70
PREDA Andrei-Gabriel
1992
Azuga
-
ROU
ISMF - Seniors Men
71
DAMIAN Bogdan
1988
-
-
ROU
ISMF - Seniors Men
72
MANEA Rares
1986
Zarnesti
-
ROU
ISMF - Seniors Men
74
HOBBS Roy
1985
Denver
-
USA
ISMF - Seniors Men
75
GREYDANUS Logan
1992
Broomfield
-
USA
ISMF - Seniors Men
76
SMITH Cameron
1995
Gunnison
-
USA
ISMF - Seniors Men
77
D'HAENE François
1985
Beaufort
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men

ISMF - Seniors Women
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
102
ALEXANDERSSON Tove
1992
Borlinge
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
103
HARROP Emily
1997
-
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
104
MURADA Giulia
1998
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
105
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
106
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
107
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
108
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
109
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Women
110
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
111
BONNEL Lena
1996
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
112
BONNEL Lorna
1986
La Toussuire
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
113
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
114
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
ISMF - Seniors Women
115
ÅSTRÖM Johanna
1995
Sundsvall
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
119
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
121
PONCET Elise
1995
Versailles
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
122
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
123
POLLET VILLARD Marie
1998
Les Clefs
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
124
CAMPOS ODRIOZOLA Igone
1991
Zumarraga
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
125
DE DIEGO AGUADO Fátima
1995
San Lorenzo Del Escorial
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
126
KOLBL Rea
1991
Boulder
-
USA
ISMF - Seniors Women
128
KRÖLL Stephanie
1990
Fügen
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Women
129
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Women
130
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
133
PALLER Tatjana
1995
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Women
134
ALBON Henriette
1991
Bergen
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Women
135
MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
136
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women

ISMF - U20 Men
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
202
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
203
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
204
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
205
BALDINI Rocco
2002
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
206
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
207
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
ISMF - U20 Men
208
SALVADORI Marco
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
209
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
210
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Men
211
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
212
ANSELMET Jérémy
2003
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
213
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
214
FENOLL FERNÁNDEZ Hugo
2003
?
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
215
DALSET LØDØEN Trym
2002
-
-
NOR
ISMF - U20 Men
216
OBERAUER Nils
2003
Ramsau Am Dachstein
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
217
CANTAN Rémi
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
218
KÅRVATN Erik
2003
.
-
NOR
ISMF - U20 Men
219
TRITSCHER Julian
2003
Ramsau
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
220
LOHFEYER Johannes
2003
Weissbach Bei Lofer
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
221
JINGA Gheorghe - Petrut
2003
Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U20 Men
222
DUCOURET Bazil
2002
Belleville
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
223
COTINGHIU George-Petrut
2003
Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U20 Men
224
KAUFMANN Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
225
SURDU Constantin
2002
Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U20 Men
226
KNOERR Jeremy Poumine
2003
.
-
THA
ISMF - U20 Men
227
PEINADO GARCÍA Manuel
2002
-
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
228
SCHOCH Lori
2003
Pany
GR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
229
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
230
COMELLAS PAGÈS Tomeu
2003
La Nou De Berguedà
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men

ISMF - U20 Women
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
251
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
252
STABERG Grace
2002
Silverthorne
-
USA
ISMF - U20 Women
253
ORDOÑEZ COBACHO Maria
2003
Granada
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
254
JUNOD Noemi
2003
Villeneuve
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
255
BERRA Silvia
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
256
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
257
PEDRANA Manuela
2003
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
258
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
259
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Women
260
BOCCHINO Laura
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
261
TORRA GENDRAU Ares
2003
Gironella
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
262
PEULA CERVERA Carolina
2002
?
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
263
WESSLING Sophia
2003
?
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Women
264
LIETHA Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women

ISMF - U23 Men
28

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
19
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Wölfnitz
-
AUT
ISMF - U23 Men
21
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
26
PEREZ ANGLES Albert
2001
El Pla De Santa Maria
-
ESP
ISMF - U23 Men
28
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
31
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
32
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
34
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
ISMF - U23 Men
38
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
42
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Küblis
GR
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
43
GALINDO Robin
2000
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
44
AGERON Gabin
1999
Saint Martin La Porte
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
46
BESSON Léo
2001
Fontenelle
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
47
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
48
BERNAZ Julien
1999
Bellevaux
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
50
GUICHARDAZ Sebastien
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
51
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
54
ALLEMOZ Théo
1999
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
55
FARQUET Yoann
2001
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
57
KLETZENBAUER Thomas
1999
Lenggries
-
GER
ISMF - U23 Men
60
ANTON ORTIZ Miguel
2001
Alalpardo
-
ESP
ISMF - U23 Men
61
MOLINA AUGUSTÍN Nicolás
2000
.
-
ESP
ISMF - U23 Men
62
FARRIOL VANCELLS Guillem
1999
Matadepera
-
ESP
ISMF - U23 Men
64
CHARLES Clément
1999
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
66
GARCIN Rémy
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
67
CHESNEY Alexis
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
68
PELZER Josef
2001
Bischhofswiesen
-
GER
ISMF - U23 Men
73
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
82
DE LA PEÑA TOLEDO Diego
2001
Las Rozas De Madrid
-
ESP
ISMF - U23 Men

ISMF - U23 Women
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
116
GINDRE Perrine
2001
-
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
117
MASCHERONA Katia
2001
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
118
IRATZOQUY Marie Charlotte
2000
Lembeye
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
120
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
127
TONSO Justine
2000
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
131
MATTANA Mallaurie
1999
Saint Chaffrey
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
132
AVANTURIER Aurélie
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women