Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

112 participants

All categories
Athlete

ISMF - Seniors Men
45

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
2
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
3
EYDALLIN Matteo
1985
Courmayeur
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
4
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
5
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
6
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
7
HERRMANN Jakob
1987
Werfenweng
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
8
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
9
OBERBACHER Alex
1994
Ortisei
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
10
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
11
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
ISMF - Seniors Men
12
BOFFELLI William
1993
Roncobello
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
13
LENZI Damiano
1987
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
14
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
15
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
16
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
.
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
17
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
18
MAGNINI Davide
1997
Vermiglio
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
19
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
20
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
21
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
24
SÉVENNEC Alexis
1987
Morzine
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
26
JACQUEMOUD Mathéo
1990
Lus La Croix Haute
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
29
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
31
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
Ramsau
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
32
ØIE Vegard
1992
Løten
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
33
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
34
SAUTEL Florian
1994
-
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
35
POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeon
1995
Talloires
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
36
KNOPF Stefan
1997
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
37
MICHELON Julien
1997
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
42
SMITH Cameron
1995
Gunnison
-
USA
ISMF - Seniors Men
46
D'HAENE François
1985
Beaufort
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
49
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
52
PREDA Andrei-Gabriel
1992
Azuga
-
ROU
ISMF - Seniors Men
53
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
54
GREYDANUS Logan
1992
Broomfield
-
USA
ISMF - Seniors Men
55
MANEA Silviu
1983
Zarnesti
-
ROU
ISMF - Seniors Men
56
JONES Christopher
1979
-
-
USA
ISMF - Seniors Men
57
DAMIAN Bogdan
1988
-
-
ROU
ISMF - Seniors Men
58
MANEA Rares
1986
Zarnesti
-
ROU
ISMF - Seniors Men
59
HOBBS Roy
1985
Denver
-
USA
ISMF - Seniors Men
60
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
62
OSTFALK Markus
1997
-
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
63
GOTH Tom
1985
.
-
USA
ISMF - Seniors Men

ISMF - Seniors Women
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
102
HARROP Emily
1997
-
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
103
ALEXANDERSSON Tove
1992
Borlinge
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
104
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
105
MURADA Giulia
1998
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
106
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Women
107
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
108
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
109
BONNEL Lena
1996
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
110
BONNEL Lorna
1986
La Toussuire
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
111
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
112
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
ISMF - Seniors Women
113
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
115
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
116
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
117
PONCET Elise
1995
Versailles
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
118
ÅSTRÖM Johanna
1995
Sundsvall
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
119
KOLBL Rea
1991
Boulder
-
USA
ISMF - Seniors Women
120
POLLET VILLARD Marie
1998
Les Clefs
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
122
NICOLINI Elena
1988
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
123
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
124
ALBON Henriette
1991
Bergen
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Women
127
PALLER Tatjana
1995
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Women

ISMF - U20 Men
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
202
BALDINI Rocco
2002
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
203
SALVADORI Marco
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
204
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
205
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
ISMF - U20 Men
206
DALSET LØDØEN Trym
2002
-
-
NOR
ISMF - U20 Men
207
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
208
KÅRVATN Erik
2003
.
-
NOR
ISMF - U20 Men
209
JINGA Gheorghe - Petrut
2003
Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U20 Men
210
COTINGHIU George-Petrut
2003
Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U20 Men
211
SURDU Constantin
2002
Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U20 Men
212
TRITSCHER Julian
2003
Ramsau
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
213
BARDEA Gabriele
2003
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men

ISMF - U20 Women
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
251
STABERG Grace
2002
Silverthorne
-
USA
ISMF - U20 Women
252
ORDOÑEZ COBACHO Maria
2003
Granada
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
253
BERRA Silvia
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
254
JUNOD Noemi
2003
Villeneuve
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
255
PEDRANA Manuela
2003
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
256
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
257
WESSLING Sophia
2003
?
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Women
258
MICHEL Anna-Maria
2003
.
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Women

ISMF - U23 Men
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
22
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
23
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Wölfnitz
-
AUT
ISMF - U23 Men
25
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
27
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
28
PEREZ ANGLES Albert
2001
El Pla De Santa Maria
-
ESP
ISMF - U23 Men
30
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
ISMF - U23 Men
38
GALINDO Robin
2000
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
39
BESSON Léo
2001
Fontenelle
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
40
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
41
GUICHARDAZ Sebastien
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
43
AGERON Gabin
1999
Saint Martin La Porte
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
44
BERNAZ Julien
1999
Bellevaux
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
45
SAMBALE David
2000
Immenstadt
-
GER
ISMF - U23 Men
47
ROSSI Alessandro
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
48
CHARLES Clément
1999
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
50
FESTINI PURLAN Pietro
2001
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
51
ALLEMOZ Théo
1999
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
61
PELZER Josef
2001
Bischhofswiesen
-
GER
ISMF - U23 Men

ISMF - U23 Women
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
114
MASCHERONA Katia
2001
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
121
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
125
MATTANA Mallaurie
1999
Saint Chaffrey
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
126
AVANTURIER Aurélie
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
128
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women