Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

328 participants

All categories
Athlete

Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
Pellissier Sport
TROILLET Alyssa
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1004
CIRILLO Alexandra
1997
Venthône
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1006
SALAMIN Jeanne
2001
3973
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1010
FELLAY Frédérique
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1017
RAPILLARD Gaëlle
1984
Champlan
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1020
BRUTTIN Ombeline
2001
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1021
Chalou
KISSLIG Marina
1986
St-Sulpice
NE
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1024
SERMIER Tamara
1995
Chippis
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1032
DALY Sophie
1998
Kenmare
-
IRL
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1033
REY Mathilde
1992
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1039
MASSEREY Cendrine
1993
Venthône
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1041
ARNET Caroline
1986
Ayent
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1042
OBRIST-CASTAGNA Camille
1994
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1044
CA Vétroz
MABILLARD Delphine
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1045
CA Vétroz
LAMBIEL Joséphine
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1049
CS 13 Etoiles
RAPILLARD Sylvie
1986
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1067
MOLIMARD Marie
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1086
TERRETAZ Mathilde
1994
Venthône
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1087
BRUCHEZ Perrine
1984
Riddes
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1094
CA Dents-du-Midi
DEGRADA Lucie
2002
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1098
MÉTRAILLER Virginie
1988
Venthône
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites

Bénou 11k - Femmes I
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1013
ARRIGONI Karine
1974
Vessy
GE
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1023
BONVIN Sarah
1982
Montana Village
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1037
EMERY Claudine
1982
Corin
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1038
CALOZ Marie-Laurence
1977
Miège
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1072
ROSSIER SAILLEN Carmen
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1074
ORSAT Stacey
1974
Miege
VS
CAN
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1089
BORSAN Cristina
1977
Venthône
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I

Bénou 11k - Femmes II
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1022
PLAN Isabelle
1972
Sion
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes II
1063
FALCOMATA Simonetta
1966
Im. Chantovent
-
ITA
Bénou 11k - Femmes II
1085
SILVA Carmo
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes II
1088
SCHIBLI Marie-France
1970
Sion
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes II
1095
THEYTAZ Christine
1971
Chemin
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes II
1097
Veronique Van Hoeymissen
VAN HOEYMISSEN Veronique
1970
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes II

Bénou 11k - Femmes III
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1047
MOOS Yolande
1955
Chippis
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes III
1077
JUNOD Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes III
1096
BOUVERAT Myriam
1959
Chemin
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes III

Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1005
RAPPAZ Olivier
1987
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1007
LAMPIN Etienne
1999
Lens
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1011
BÜHLMANN Demian
1990
Veyras
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1014
MÉTRAILLER Justin
1989
Venthône
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1016
ZASSO Michaël
1989
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1018
EMERY Christian
1983
Saint-Romain (ayent)
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1026
Altra running/ Compressport
NANCHEN Lucas
1995
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1028
BIGLER Lionel
1988
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1035
KUONEN Julien
1985
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1036
EMERY Mathias
1984
Corin
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1040
VARONE Lambert
1995
Savièse
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1056
VONLANTHEN Alan
1998
Bieudron
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1058
COPPEY Arnaud
1996
St-Séverin
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1059
SHIKHA Karim
1993
Vufflens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1060
COSMA Claudio
1983
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1062
JACQUOD Robin
1996
Champlan
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1065
DORSAZ Joseph
2000
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1068
SAUVAIN Kevin
1994
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1073
HERTH Sébastien
1987
Martigny
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1075
SEPPEY Quentin
2000
Sion
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1079
PITTELOUD Fabien
1985
Salins
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1080
ZORN Mathieu
2000
Mollens
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1081
SOLIOZ Arnaud
1987
Miège
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1083
COTTER Benjamin
1992
Venhône
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1090
ski club anniviers
MELLY Jérémie
1983
Ayer
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1092
MELLY Célien
2000
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites
1099
BERTHOLET Aurélien
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes Elites

Bénou 11k - Hommes I
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
MÉTRAILLER Cédric
1982
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes I
1003
GANZER Stéphane
1975
Veyras
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes I
1008
LUYET Charly
1981
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes I
1009
MÉTRAILLER Yannick
1978
Veyras
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes I
1012
Team la trace
TEIXEIRA José
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes I
1019
MARIÉTHOZ Christophe
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes I
1043
KELLER Brian
1980
Misériez
VS
FRA
Bénou 11k - Hommes I
1048
GSD GENZIANELLA
TORELLO VIERA Carlo
1978
13823 Strona
-
ITA
Bénou 11k - Hommes I
1057
Les 3C
SCHROETER Julien
1977
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes I
1061
FUSETTI Michael
1982
3600
BE
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes I
1066
VARRAY Stéphane
1975
Venthône
VS
FRA
Bénou 11k - Hommes I
1069
CS 13 étoiles
DUPRAZ Frédéric
1974
Montana
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes I
1070
ZUFFEREY Nicolas
1980
Venthône
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes I
1071
CA Dents-du-Midi
DEGRADA Xavier
1974
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes I
1076
Venthône
HUBERT Benoit
1978
Venthône
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes I
1084
WILLISCH Marco
1977
Mollens
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes I
1093
GUILLEN David
1976
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes I

Bénou 11k - Hommes II
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1025
RIBEIRO Rui
1971
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes II
1027
ZORN Philippe
1969
Mollens
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes II
1053
CLIVAZ Christophe
1969
Sion
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes II
1054
MAYORAZ Marc-Vincent
1971
Grône
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes II
1091
BORLINI Luca
1965
Vevey
VD
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes II

Bénou 11k - Hommes III
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1015
GUIGNARD Roland
1957
Prilly
VD
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes III
1029
marcheurs fous
BÉRARD André
1960
Charrat
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes III
1034
ABRANTES José
1955
Icogne
VS
POR
Bénou 11k - Hommes III
1046
MOOS Firmin
1953
Chippis
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes III
1050
TRT Monthey
GAMEIRO Antonio
1962
Collombey
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes III
1078
LASSA Gilles
1962
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes III
1100
CROTTAZ CHRISTIAN
1956
Saint-Maurice
-
SUI
Bénou 11k - Hommes III

Bénou 11k - Juniors Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1082
BAUMANN Yasmine
2004
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Juniors Filles

Bénou 11k - Juniors Garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1051
TSCHOPP Hugo
2009
Miège
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Juniors Garçons
1052
DÉLÈZE Ethan
2007
Veyras
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Juniors Garçons
1055
Team Hérens
MAYORAZ Anthony
2003
Grône
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Juniors Garçons
1064
JACQUOD Emilien
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Juniors Garçons

Bénou 11k - Nordic Walking mixtes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Es Ayent
DÉLÉTROZ Lise-Marie
1947
Botyre (ayent)
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Nordic Walking mixtes
2002
REY-BARRAS Nicole
1962
Corin
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Nordic Walking mixtes
2003
WOLHAUSER Jean-Pierre
1954
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Bénou 11k - Nordic Walking mixtes
2004
BUSHNELL Andrew
1943
Mollens
VS
GBR
Bénou 11k - Nordic Walking mixtes
2005
MANSON Marie-Hélène
1975
1400
-
SUI
Bénou 11k - Nordic Walking mixtes

Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
EMERY Romane
2014
Ayent
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
3002
EMERY Zoé
2014
Saint-Romain (ayent)
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
3007
COTTEN Eléonore
2015
Venthône
VS
FRA
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
3021
TUDISCO Amélia
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
3022
RUSSI Mélie
2014
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
3024
URBEN Maylis
2014
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
3025
MOOR Chloé
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
3031
ORSAT Sophie
2014
Miège
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
3042
LORENZ Kyara
2015
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
3043
BONNET Mathilde
2015
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
3044
ROSSI Alice
2015
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
3047
OLIVEIRA PINTO Inna
2014
Veyras
VS
POR
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
3052
ZUFFEREY Zoé
2014
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
3054
MÉTRAILLER Agathe
2015
Sierre
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
3056
DELESSERT Sienna
2015
Thun
BE
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
3061
ES Ayent
FAUQUEX Emilie
2015
Ayent
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
3063
CA Sion
SAILLEN Agathe
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
3065
WALPEN Alicia
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
3075
GAILLARD Jeanne
2014
Ayent
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour
3547
FAUCHÈRE Louise
2014
Savièse
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Filles - 1 tour

Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3003
SOLIOZ Martin
2015
Miège
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3005
DELALOYE Cyrille
2015
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3010
TORRENT Louis
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3013
MASSY Noah
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3015
HUBERT Tugdual
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3023
BAUMANN Adrien
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3026
MAYORAZ Noé
2014
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3027
TISON Liam
2014
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3028
KARA Orhan
2015
Venthône
VS
-
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3032
REY Alexis
2014
Miège
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3033
ANTILLE Quentin
2014
Miège
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3034
AHMERD Elias
2015
Miège
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3037
BRASIC Damian
2015
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3039
EPINEY Thibaut
2015
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3045
BARMAZ Jules
2015
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3046
FOURNIER Robin
2015
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3048
STACH Joshua
2014
Veyras
VS
GER
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3049
GANZER Arthur
2014
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3050
METRAILLER Mathys
2014
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3051
SILVA Stéphane
2015
Veyras
VS
POR
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3058
KELLER Gabin
2015
Misériez
VS
FRA
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3071
EMERY Arnaud
2015
Corin
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour
3076
PHILIPPIN Guillaume
2014
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Ecoliers I Garçons - 1 tour

Enfants 1k - Mini Filles - 1 tour
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3004
MILLIUS Morgane
2017
Bramois
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Filles - 1 tour
3006
COTTEN Céleste
2017
Venthône
VS
FRA
Enfants 1k - Mini Filles - 1 tour
3008
BORSANI Anna
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Filles - 1 tour
3009
MOOR Charline
2016
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Filles - 1 tour
3016
MIGY Louane
2016
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Filles - 1 tour
3029
TINGUELY Zoé
2017
Venthône
-
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Filles - 1 tour
3035
SOLIOZ Eline
2018
Miège
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Filles - 1 tour
3041
BLATTER Camille
2016
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Filles - 1 tour
3055
MÉTRAILLER Agnès
2017
Sierre
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Filles - 1 tour
3060
TORRENT Elana
2019
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Filles - 1 tour
3062
ES Ayent
FAUQUEX Méline
2017
Ayent
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Filles - 1 tour
3064
RUSSI Mia
2016
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Filles - 1 tour
3068
KLUZIAK Jeanne
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Filles - 1 tour
3069
REMACLE Claire
2017
St-Pierre-Clages
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Filles - 1 tour
3070
EMERY Pauline
2018
Corin
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Filles - 1 tour
3073
GAILLARD Camille
2020
Saint-Romain
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Filles - 1 tour
3077
PHILIPPIN Alice
2018
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Filles - 1 tour

Enfants 1k - Mini Garçons - 1 tour
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3011
PISCITELLI Alessandro
2017
Venthône
VS
ITA
Enfants 1k - Mini Garçons - 1 tour
3012
GRECO Quentin
2016
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Garçons - 1 tour
3014
DONATI Simon
2016
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Garçons - 1 tour
3017
BERCLAZ Jann
2016
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Garçons - 1 tour
3018
COPPEX Mathys
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Garçons - 1 tour
3019
ANTILLE Anthony
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Garçons - 1 tour
3020
URBEN Noah
2016
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Garçons - 1 tour
3030
AHMERD Samuel
2016
Miège
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Garçons - 1 tour
3036
QUINTO Elijah
2016
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Garçons - 1 tour
3038
ZANOLI Loan
2016
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Garçons - 1 tour
3040
MÉTRAILLER Axel
2017
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Garçons - 1 tour
3053
FARDEL Elliott
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Garçons - 1 tour
3057
MAIER Thobias
2016
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Garçons - 1 tour
3059
TORRENT Jonas
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Garçons - 1 tour
3066
WALPEN Brad
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Garçons - 1 tour
3067
KLUZIAK Elia
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Garçons - 1 tour
3072
WILISCH Maxence
2017
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Garçons - 1 tour
3074
GAILLARD Maxime
2017
Ayent
VS
SUI
Enfants 1k - Mini Garçons - 1 tour

Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Filles - 2 tours
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3509
KARA Mizgin
2012
Venthône
VS
-
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Filles - 2 tours
3510
MAYORAZ Ina
2012
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Filles - 2 tours
3513
PERREN Abygaelle
2012
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Filles - 2 tours
3516
GRECO Maëlie
2013
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Filles - 2 tours
3517
BELLWALD Justine
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Filles - 2 tours
3518
TORRENT Naomi
2013
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Filles - 2 tours
3521
DIOGUARDI Nina
2013
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Filles - 2 tours
3522
CLAVIEN Naomie
2013
Miège
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Filles - 2 tours
3523
BARMAZ Nessa
2013
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Filles - 2 tours
3525
BONVIN Lola
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Filles - 2 tours
3526
D'URSO Eline
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Filles - 2 tours
3527
FAVRE Lana
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Filles - 2 tours
3528
BREGY Liza
2013
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Filles - 2 tours
3539
COTTEN Eglantine
2012
Venthône
VS
FRA
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Filles - 2 tours
3546
PASSPARTOUT
LULLIN Lilou
2012
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Filles - 2 tours
3548
CA Sion
FAUCHÈRE Margot
2012
Savièse
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Filles - 2 tours
3549
MOOR Eléa
2011
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Filles - 2 tours

Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Garçons - 2 tours
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3502
DELALOYE Mathieu
2012
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Garçons - 2 tours
3506
GALIZIA Arno
2013
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Garçons - 2 tours
3515
MASSEREY Lucien
2012
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Garçons - 2 tours
3519
BAUMANN Nino
2013
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Garçons - 2 tours
3520
URBEN Luca
2013
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Garçons - 2 tours
3524
MARTIN Pierre-Emile
2013
Miège
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Garçons - 2 tours
3530
PERRIER Yohan
2013
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Garçons - 2 tours
3531
EMERY Tibaud
2012
Ayent
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Garçons - 2 tours
3533
OLIVEIRA PINTO Dany
2012
Veyras
VS
POR
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Garçons - 2 tours
3534
NOTI Erwan
2012
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Garçons - 2 tours
3535
BLATTER Quentin
2012
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Garçons - 2 tours
3536
FOURNIER Maé
2012
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers II Garçons - 2 tours

Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Filles - 2 tours
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3503
BONNET Pauline
2009
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Filles - 2 tours
3508
URBEN Yelina
2011
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Filles - 2 tours
3514
D'URSO Elisa
2011
Miège
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Filles - 2 tours
3529
EMERY Amandine
2011
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Filles - 2 tours
3532
ROSSI Délia
2011
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Filles - 2 tours
3537
ZAMBAZ Nomi
2011
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Filles - 2 tours
3540
POTIER Lolie
2011
Venthône
VS
FRA
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Filles - 2 tours
3541
EMERY Eryne
2009
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Filles - 2 tours
3544
BORSANI Sophia
2009
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Filles - 2 tours
3549
MOOR Eléa
2011
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Filles - 2 tours

Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Garçons - 2 tours
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3501
COTTEN Augustin
2011
Venthône
VS
FRA
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Garçons - 2 tours
3504
MASSEREY Célien
2010
Venthône
-
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Garçons - 2 tours
3505
MEYER Daran
2010
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Garçons - 2 tours
3511
ZUFFEREY Jules
2011
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Garçons - 2 tours
3512
TORRENT Maxime
2011
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Garçons - 2 tours
3538
AURAT Alec
2010
Veyras
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Garçons - 2 tours
3542
KARA Sedik
2009
Venthône
VS
-
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Garçons - 2 tours
3543
MIGY Roman
2009
Venthône
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Garçons - 2 tours
3545
CA Sion
SAILLEN Gabriel
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Enfants 2k - Ecoliers III Garçons - 2 tours

Trail 28k - Dames
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
CUÉNOUD Noëllie
1989
Venthône
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames
13
BRUTTIN Saskia
1987
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames
16
MÉTRAILLER Stéphanie
1986
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames
35
STUBY Mathilde
1991
Châtillens
VD
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames
42
CARRON Marie
1990
Susten
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames
43
SCHUH Sonja
1987
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames
45
VOUILLOZ Elise
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames
47
MOULIN Tania
1985
Veyras
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames
51
Ascension du Christ-Roi
BAGNOUD Johanna
1989
Chermignon D'en Haut
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames
65
CENCEN Veronika
1993
Renens Vd
VD
SLO
Trail 28k - Dames
80
WINGEIER Chantal
1992
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames
81
PERRUCHOUD Tania
1995
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames
95
FAVRE Sophie
1988
Veyras
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames
97
LEHNHERR Marie
1993
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames

Trail 28k - Dames 1
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
TURGEON Isabelle
1976
Vex
VS
CAN
Trail 28k - Dames 1
18
RESS Martina
1978
Bex
VD
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames 1
28
MARCLAY Miranda
1982
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames 1
49
CS 13 Étoiles
RENDA Anabela
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames 1
83
CA Sierre
BESSE BARRAS Camille
1978
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames 1
86
FARROW Claire
1982
Chinnor
-
GBR
Trail 28k - Dames 1
88
FAVRE Véronique
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames 1

Trail 28k - Dames 2
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
FORRÉ Erica
1968
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames 2
74
KILMARTIN Jane
1969
Chene Bougeries
GE
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames 2
78
VOUILLAMOZ Brigitte
1970
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames 2
91
COQUOZ Anne-Catherine
1971
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames 2
96
BLAISE Charlotte
1968
Rossinière
VD
FRA
Trail 28k - Dames 2
98
TAPPAREL Mariette
1961
Montana
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Dames 2

Trail 28k - Hommes
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Intersport Sierre
MARTIN Frédéric
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
2
MORGAGNI Kevin
1990
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
10
CTT
DESPRÉAUX Julien
1994
Gland
VD
FRA
Trail 28k - Hommes
11
ROZAS Javier
1985
Kriens
LU
ESP
Trail 28k - Hommes
17
Team La Trace
GAY Frédéric
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
20
BeeHeidi
SÃO MARTINHO Nelson
1985
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
POR
Trail 28k - Hommes
22
ANTILLE Fabian
1997
Miège
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
27
TSCHOPP Damien
1991
Veyras
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
29
MAGNIN Raphaël
1993
Chippis
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
31
Chalou
CONSORTI Bryan
1990
St-Sulpice
NE
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
33
MORARD Dylan
1996
Miège
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
36
BRANTSCHEN Daniel
1996
Veyras
-
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
39
PARATTE Anaël
1989
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
41
FC Miège
GENOUD Valentin
1992
Miège
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
46
ISMAËL Vuistiner
1988
Veyras
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
57
CA Sierre
CORDONIER Pierre
2001
Montana
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
58
URBEN Sébastien
1983
Venthône
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
60
BUCHELI Pascal
1987
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
61
SHANNON Kevin
1985
Savièse
VS
IRL
Trail 28k - Hommes
63
BESSE Pierre-Etienne
1987
Muraz (sierre)
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
66
Sansego by JC Sports
CROSET Sacha
1989
Lourtier
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
67
Uglow - Joint Dynamics
PERROT Guillaume
1991
Geneve
GE
HKG
Trail 28k - Hommes
68
Korizo Trail Running Team
MOSER Mathieu
1988
Charrat
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
69
ISLER Marcus
1998
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
70
BRIGUET Franky
1987
Lens
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
72
ESCHER Valentin
1993
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
75
TSCHOPP Guillaume
1987
Savièse
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
76
NEVES Joao
1988
Fribourg
FR
POR
Trail 28k - Hommes
87
Compressport Switzerland
MOULIN Michael
1987
Châtillens
VD
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
89
MONNET Lionel
1983
1965
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
92
Les Trotteurs
BRUCHEZ Benjamin
1985
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes
93
REMACLE Laurent
1983
Saint Pierre De Clages
VS
BEL
Trail 28k - Hommes

Trail 28k - Hommes 1
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
Beeheidi
BERCLAZ Stéphane
1973
Loc
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
8
Team Hérens
OGGIER Nicolas
1979
Vex
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
12
ZUFFEREY Yves
1979
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
14
POCHON Johann
1975
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
19
Dirtbag Runners
FREI Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
25
TURIN Daniel
1973
Miex
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
32
DELALOYE Ludovic
1980
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
37
NAOUX Alexandre
1978
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
38
DCLA
VANHAUWAERT Bart
1974
Leuven
-
BEL
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
40
VOCAT Eric
1975
Venthône
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
44
Wallis Boxing Club
MUJANOVIC Elvir
1979
Chippis
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
48
ANTILLE Jérôme
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
52
CZARNOWSKI Piotr
1973
Veyras
VS
POL
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
53
DIOGUARDI Armando
1982
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
55
GLIGORE Catalin
1977
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
62
Droit du Catogne
VOUTAZ Jean-Christophe
1981
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
73
JONCOUR Romain
1981
St-Luc
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
77
PERRET Gary
1973
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
85
BAUMANN Ryan
1973
Venthône
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
90
BeeHeidi
CHAUDET Cédric
1979
Miex
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1
113
-
DE RIEDMATTEN Matthieu
1974
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 1

Trail 28k - Hommes 2
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
L’amical Projo
JEKER Nicolas
1968
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 2
6
VOUILLAMOZ Ed
1972
Mayens De Chamoson
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 2
15
Les trotteurs Fully
CARRON Claude-Alain
1965
Miège
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 2
21
BOURGUETOU Alain
1962
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 2
23
MARTENET Pierre-Alain
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 2
24
CAILLET-BOIS Gilbert
1971
Choëx
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 2
26
ARRIGONI Raphaël
1969
Vessy
GE
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 2
30
FRESNEL Fabien
1967
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
FRA
Trail 28k - Hommes 2
34
Club des Crauses
CRAUSAZ Pierre-André
1968
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 2
50
Sevan
BRIGUET Claude
1961
Réchy
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 2
54
LANNERS Jacques
1965
Randogne
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 2
56
RUSSO Michel
1959
Sion
VS
FRA
Trail 28k - Hommes 2
59
WAINSENKER Serge
1971
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 2
64
PRECOMA Jean Christophe
1966
Champlan (grimisuat)
VS
FRA
Trail 28k - Hommes 2
71
CALMELET François
1967
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 2
79
MOIX Daniel
1970
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 2
82
ZUFFEREY Jean-Louis
1970
Veyras
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 2
84
CONSTANTIN Mario
1964
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 2
94
PERRUCHOUD Ludovic
1972
Chalais
VS
SUI
Trail 28k - Hommes 2