Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

303 participants

All categories
Athlete

Amateurs
63

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
JOLIDON Cedric
1998
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Amateurs
3
Massi Vivo Conecta
JOLIDON Luca
2000
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Amateurs
4
Thömus | WindowMaster ​by Wyss Training
DRIEVER Wout
1989
Schwarzenburg
BE
NED
Amateurs
5
MARKWALDER Yanis Eric
2003
Weinfelden
TG
SUI
Amateurs
8
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
HASLER Iwan
1995
Gipf Oberfrick
AG
SUI
Amateurs
10
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
NIEDERHÄUSER Yves
1990
Wattenwil
BE
SUI
Amateurs
11
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
OBERSON Yannick
1991
Lyss
BE
SUI
Amateurs
13
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
WEDER Justin
2002
Diepoldsau
SG
SUI
Amateurs
14
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
TAPPEINER Pascal
2003
Züberwangen
SG
SUI
Amateurs
15
LUIS Nogueira
1988
Wetzikon
ZH
POR
Amateurs
17
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
PETROGALLI Ivan
2002
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
Amateurs
19
AIMI Samuel
2003
Castro
TI
SUI
Amateurs
27
RMV Chur | Bauer Sport Cycling Team
ALIESCH Janet
2003
Chur
GR
SUI
Amateurs
29
VCE Martigny/ La roue tourne Sembrancher
TISSIÈRES Arnaud
1996
Orsières
VS
SUI
Amateurs
38
Elite fondations Cycling Team
CONSTANT Matteo
2003
Vessy
GE
FRA
Amateurs
40
Elite fondations Cycling Team
FORTIS Damien
2002
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Amateurs
43
Elite fondations cycling Team
JULMY Lorain
2003
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Amateurs
46
Elite fondations cycling team
SCHMID Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Amateurs
47
Elite fondations cycling team
WILLEMIN Bastien
2003
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Amateurs
48
Towersports-VC Eschenbach
EICHHOLZER Floris
2002
Forch
-
SUI
Amateurs
52
DELALOYE Jonas
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Amateurs
53
RC Gränichen
SCHLEUNIGER Nicola
2003
Würenlos
AG
SUI
Amateurs
55
Sprinter Club Lignon
VESIN Quentin
2003
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Amateurs
57
Léman Racing Club
ULRICH Emilien
2001
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Amateurs
58
Bauer Sport Cycling Team
RUSSENBERGER Wanja
2003
Merishausen
SH
SUI
Amateurs
59
GEBRALIBANAS Berihu
1998
Wichtrach
BE
ERI
Amateurs
63
Léman Racing Club
BOILEVE David
1990
Prangins
VD
FRA
Amateurs
64
VC Excelsior Martigny
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
Liddes
VS
SUI
Amateurs
65
TAURUS
BRUNNER Marcus
2002
Brig
VS
SUI
Amateurs
66
TAURUS
GÄTZI Cyrill
2002
Flawil
SG
SUI
Amateurs
67
TAURUS
MANUEL Naegeli
2000
Herrliberg
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
68
TAURUS
SCHÖNENBERGER Daniel
2002
Mosnang
SG
SUI
Amateurs
69
TAURUS
STÄUBLE Jonas
2003
Sulz
AG
SUI
Amateurs
70
TAURUS
WEISS Dominik
2002
Gipf-Oberfrick
AG
SUI
Amateurs
72
TAURUS
BOLT Florian
1984
Lichtensteig
SG
SUI
Amateurs
73
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
MURRI Joel
2002
Trimstein
BE
SUI
Amateurs
74
VC Echallens
MORANDI Xavier
1994
Morges
VD
SUI
Amateurs
76
Zêta Cycling Club
NUTTENS Cyrille
1994
Sion
VS
BEL
Amateurs
77
VC Schötz - GoIN/Koller AG
KURMANN Andre
2003
Willisau
LU
SUI
Amateurs
78
REICHEN Yannick
2002
Wettingen
AG
SUI
Amateurs
88
ActiveSportManagement
DOBLER Kenny
2001
Rieden
SG
SUI
Amateurs
98
Bauer Sport Cycling Team
BIEG Jonathan
2000
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
99
Bauer Sport Cycling Team
HEEB Neil
2003
Rothrist
AG
SUI
Amateurs
101
Swiss racing academy
DONZÉ Robin
2003
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Amateurs
110
Sprinter Club Lignon
NUNES SARDINHA Henrique
2002
Carouge Ge
GE
POR
Amateurs
112
sprinter club lignon
ANDRIEUX Thibault
2002
Geneve
GE
FRA
Amateurs
113
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
SCHRIBER Noah
1998
Bern
BE
SUI
Amateurs
120
Union Cycliste Haguenau
ROBIN Thomas
2001
Haguenau
-
FRA
Amateurs
121
Union Cycliste Haguenau
SCHLEWITZ Guillaume
2002
Haguenau
-
FRA
Amateurs
122
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
FURRER Nils
2003
Hurden
SZ
SUI
Amateurs
123
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
FURRER Robin
2002
Hurden
SZ
SUI
Amateurs
124
VC Lancy
CHAPUY Maximilien
1999
2000
NE
FRA
Amateurs
125
Speeder cycling Team - Velo Club Brissago
MONTI Giosué
2002
San Bernardino Verbano Vb
-
ITA
Amateurs
127
PELLICARI Matteo
2001
-
-
ITA
Amateurs
128
BALDASSARE Federico
2000
-
-
ITA
Amateurs
129
CARRÒ Simone
2000
-
-
ITA
Amateurs
132
COLOMBO Marco
2001
-
-
ITA
Amateurs
138
Team Humard Vélo Passion
TREUTHARDT Nicolas
1993
Courtelary
BE
SUI
Amateurs
145
Cyclophile Lausannois
LERESCHE Silvio
1996
Lully
VD
SUI
Amateurs
151
LAUBER Daniel
1985
Kappel
SO
SUI
Amateurs
152
CHEULA Andrea
2003
-
-
ITA
Amateurs
155
Oliver Stritt
STRITT Oliver
1982
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Amateurs
160
VC Edelweiss Le Locle
WYSS Pierre
1994
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Amateurs

Elites
92

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Team Humard Vélo Passion
OPPIZZI Matteo
2003
Saules
Neuchatel
-
Elites
6
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
BACHMANN Laurin
1999
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
Elites
7
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
DÖRING Jonas
1998
St.german
VS
SUI
Elites
9
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
JENELTEN Jeremias
1999
Bitsch
VS
SUI
Elites
12
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
TAMBARIKAS Nico
1992
Buchs
SG
SUI
Elites
16
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
ALDEGHERI Davide
2000
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
18
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
VERGOBBI Francesco
2002
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
20
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
BOTTA Matteo
2003
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
21
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
D'AMORE Domenico
2000
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
22
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
IMBODEN Simon
2000
Spiez
BE
SUI
Elites
23
SALIGARI Giacomo
2003
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
24
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
CONTAL Louis
1998
Luneville
-
FRA
Elites
25
VANONI Filippo
2003
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
26
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
HOCHSTRASSER Loris
2002
Purasca
TI
SUI
Elites
28
RV Hemmental | Bauer Sport Cycling Team
KÖPPEL Noah
1995
Hemmental
SH
SUI
Elites
30
Team Embrace The World
PLATTNER Matthias
1989
Freiburg
ZH
SUI
Elites
31
HEINIGER Lars
2001
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Elites
32
Meridiana Kamen Team
BERTRAND Matteo
1994
Ovada
-
ITA
Elites
33
A.S.ALFA Kallitheas
BOUTOPOULOS Georgios
1996
Zürich
ZH
GRE
Elites
34
Elite fondations Cycling Team
BÖGLI Noah
1996
Nods
BE
SUI
Elites
35
Elite fondations Cycling Team
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Elites
36
Elite fondations Cycling Team
CLEMENCIO Raphael
1994
Bern
BE
SUI
Elites
37
Elite fondations Cycling Team
COHEN Alexis
1999
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Elites
39
Elite fondations Cycling Team
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Elites
41
Elite fondations Cycling Team
GACHET Guillaume
1999
Charmey
FR
SUI
Elites
42
Elite fondations cycling Team
JANSSEN Christoph
2000
Dürrenroth
BE
SUI
Elites
44
Elite fondations cycling team
ROSSIER Thibault
2001
St-Martin Vs
VS
SUI
Elites
45
Elite fondations cycling team
ROTH Vincent
2001
Montagny-Pres-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Elites
49
Team Comobike
ZANASCA Luca
1983
Venegono Inferiore
-
ITA
Elites
50
RICCARDO Panizza
1987
Lierna
-
ITA
Elites
51
Embrace the World
BOLL Mario
1981
Freiburg
-
GER
Elites
54
Embrace The World
AVERDUNG Clemens
1999
Freiburg
-
GER
Elites
56
Velo Club Tournus Passion Boulange
GANDREY Carl
1997
Martigny
VS
FRA
Elites
60
Goldwurstpower/ARC8
LANDENBERGER Nils
2002
Frenkendorf
BL
SUI
Elites
61
Cyclophile Sédunois / Amore e Vita -Kibag - Obor
DEBONS Guérin
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Elites
62
Léman Racing Club
DEDERICHS Armin
1998
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Elites
71
TAURUS
STEINACHER Cyrill
1999
Sulz Ag
AG
SUI
Elites
75
P&S Benotti
PETER Jannis
2000
Ponitz
-
GER
Elites
79
AG2R Citroën U23 Team
ALLARD Mateo
2002
Chambery
-
FRA
Elites
80
AG2R Citroën U23 Team
ERRINGSO Frederik
2002
Chambery
-
DEN
Elites
81
FEDE Gabriel
2003
Chambery
-
ITA
Elites
82
JEAN Victor
2003
Chambery
-
FRA
Elites
83
AG2R Citroën U23 Team
LETHIER Melvyn
2003
Chambery
-
FRA
Elites
84
MILLET Clément
2003
Chambery
-
FRA
Elites
85
SANLAVILLE Mathias
2003
Chambery
-
FRA
Elites
86
AG2R Citroën U23 Team
TACHOT Thomas
2003
Chambery
-
FRA
Elites
87
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
BLUM Elia
2001
Bätterkinden
BE
SUI
Elites
89
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
LELANDAIS Rémi
2002
Arviere-En-Valromey
-
FRA
Elites
90
X-Speed United
UBHAN Mohit
1991
Bäretswil
ZH
IND
Elites
91
GSC Viris Vigevano ASD
DE LISI Nicoló
2001
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
Elites
92
Speeder cycling Team - Velo Club Brissago
BOTTARO Cristian
2002
Cogliate
-
ITA
Elites
93
Speeder cycling Team - Velo Club Brissago
BOTTARO Roberto
2002
Cogliate
-
ITA
Elites
94
Speeder cycling Team - Velo Club Brissago
GIANELLO Daniel
2002
Cumiana
-
ITA
Elites
95
Speeder cycling Team - Velo Club Brissago
PONTI Nicolò
2003
Varese
-
ITA
Elites
96
Speeder cycling Team - Velo Club Brissago
SALVALAGGIO Giacomo
2001
Bizzarone
-
ITA
Elites
97
Speeder cycling Team - Velo Club Brissago
TRUCCO Matteo
2003
Genova
-
ITA
Elites
100
VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
TASSARO Tom
2003
Gémenos
NE
FRA
Elites
102
Swiss Racing Academy
BAUDIN Alex
2001
Schenkon
LU
FRA
Elites
103
Swiss Racing Academy
CHARRIN Aloïs
2000
La Motte Servolex
-
FRA
Elites
104
Swiss Racing Academy
FROIDEVAUX Robin
1998
St-Saphorin/morges
VD
SUI
Elites
105
Swiss Racing Academy
KLAHRE Jakob
2001
Basel
BS
SUI
Elites
106
Swiss Racing Academy
RINALDI Lorenzo
2003
Montanaro
-
ITA
Elites
107
Swiss Racing Academy
TENDON Arnaud
2002
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Elites
108
Swiss Racing Academy
VOGEL Alex
1999
Wittenwil
TG
SUI
Elites
109
Swiss Racing Academy
VOISARD Yannis
1998
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Elites
111
VC Tramelan / Fabien Bike
HASLER Pavel
1998
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Elites
114
RAJOVIC Dusan
1997
Aigle
VD
SRB
Elites
115
GANDIN Stefano
1996
-
-
ITA
Elites
116
Team Corratec
MASOTTO Giulio
1999
Grenchen
SO
ITA
Elites
117
Team Corratec
AMELLA Matteo
2001
Grenchen
SO
ITA
Elites
118
Team Corratec
ZOBRIST Manuel
1997
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
Elites
119
Team Corratec
STÖCKLI Jan
1999
Spiez
BE
SUI
Elites
126
KA BOOM - Krapf
SOMMER Jan
2000
Andwil
SG
SUI
Elites
137
Team Humard Vélo Passion
CID Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
Elites
139
GUERIN Marius
2003
10065832163
-
FRA
Elites
140
DUCRET Justin
1998
10015839373
-
FRA
Elites
141
DEBONS Antoine
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites
142
CHATELUS Axel
1995
10015461780
-
FRA
Elites
143
HUSNI Thomas
2003
10109643124
-
FRA
Elites
144
MARTIN Louison
2002
10089085184
-
FRA
Elites
146
Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training
WYSS Marcel
1986
Münsingen
BE
SUI
Elites
147
KA BOOM - Krapf
SPESCHA Ursin
1998
Sevgein
GR
SUI
Elites
148
EF Education NIPPO Development Team
STEHLI Felix
2000
Gibswil
ZH
SUI
Elites
149
JENNI Luca
2002
Altnau
TG
SUI
Elites
150
UC Montheysanne
CLAPASSON Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
Elites
153
AG2R U23
LACROIX Baptiste
2002
Chambery
-
SUI
Elites
154
VC Bürgeln-Märwil / EF Education NIPPO Development Team
BERHE Hagos Welay
2001
Goldau
SZ
ETH
Elites
156
Alba Bra Langhe Roero
BRAGANDO Luca
2001
Baudi Sueno
-
ITA
Elites
157
Alba Bra Langhe Roero
CASULA Davide
2000
Torino
-
ITA
Elites
158
ZANINELLI Stefano
2002
Mezzago
-
SUI
Elites
159
Alba Bra Langhe Roero
POMA Samuele
2003
Riva Presso Chieri
-
ITA
Elites
161
Léman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Elites

FB
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
307
RV Wetzikon/ Team Gadola
REICHMUTH Kyra
2005
Bauma
ZH
SUI
FB
309
Team Gadola
HINTERMANN Saskia
2005
Bubikon
ZH
SUI
FB
317
Sprinter Club Lignon
JACOLINO Emeline
2004
Soral
GE
SUI
FB
319
RSG Ansbach
MOISESCU Lena
2005
79618
-
GER
FB
328
SCHIESS Zoe
2005
Meierskappel
LU
SUI
FB
336
RV Ersigen
STETTLER Janice
2004
Ersigen
BE
SUI
FB
339
Sprinter Club Lignon
MOTA Anahita
2007
Genève
GE
SUI
FB
341
Team Menoud-Bike/BSO
FRAGNIÈRE Fantine
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
FB
342
VC Eschenbach
BREGG Joya
2007
Schänis
SG
SUI
FB
346
VONMOOS Selina
2006
St.erhard
LU
SUI
FB
347
FROLOVA Yelyzaveta
2006
Grenchen
-
UKR
FB
348
BADIAK Kateryna
2004
Grenchen
-
UKR
FB
349
LUTSENKO Yelyzaveta
2005
Grenchen
-
UKR
FB
350
KOROTIEIEVA Arina
2004
Grenchen
-
UKR
FB
351
KOLYZHUK Anna
2004
Grenchen
-
UKR
FB
352
IOSENKO Valerya
2005
Grenchen
-
UKR
FB
353
ZVEREVA Sofya
2005
Grenchen
-
UKR
FB
354
LEVCHENKO Bogdana
2004
Grenchen
-
UKR
FB
357
LIEHNER Lara
2006
Ottikon
ZH
SUI
FB
358
Velo Club Lugano
MOYA Isabel
2007
Lamone
TI
SUI
FB
361
VC EXCELSIOR Martigny
GAILLARD Anaëlle
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
FB

FE
28

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
204
VCA Schneisingen / Velo67 racing team
STARK Michelle
1998
Bad Zurzach
-
SUI
FE
206
HECHLER Katharina
2000
Philippsburg
-
GER
FE
209
Embrace the World
TREFFEISEN Jade
1991
Freiburg
-
GER
FE
211
SUTER Nicole
1997
Buchs Sg
SG
SUI
FE
225
VC Lancy / Chambery Cyclisme Competition
FISHER Annabel
1989
Féchy
VD
GBR
FE
226
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
STIASNY Petra
2001
Wädenswil
ZH
SUI
FE
227
BePink
BASILICO Valentina
2003
-
-
ITA
FE
228
BePink
BRUFANI Letizia
2002
-
-
ITA
FE
229
BePink
CRESTANELLO Lara
2002
-
-
ITA
FE
230
BePink
DIOGUARDI Giorgia
2002
-
-
ITA
FE
231
BePink
QIAGLIOTTO Nadia
1997
-
-
ITA
FE
232
BePink
SAVI Prisca
2002
-
-
ITA
FE
233
BePink
VITILLO Matilde
2001
-
-
ITA
FE
234
BePink
ZANARDI Silvia
2000
-
-
ITA
FE
235
BePink
TEOLIS Jade
2002
-
-
ITA
FE
236
ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet
1996
-
-
ESP
FE
237
IVKO Anastasiia
2003
Grenchen
-
UKR
FE
238
SHIMANSKA Irina
2002
Grenchen
-
UKR
FE
259
Team Velo Galerie Karzers / VTT Balcon du Jura
JAQUET Prisca
2003
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
FE
260
MEIER Jessica
1999
Schneisingen
AG
SUI
FE
264
WCC Team
FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia
1995
Aigle
VD
SUI
FE
265
WCC Team
KAJIHARA Yumi
1997
Aigle
VD
SUI
FE
266
WCC Team
KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan
2001
Neuvecelle
VD
AZE
FE
267
WCC Team
LE ROUX Madelaine
1997
Aigle
VD
SUI
FE
268
WCC Team
LEBEDZ Dziyana
2002
Aigle
VD
SUI
FE
269
WCC Team
ROLAND Luciana
1995
Aigle
VD
ARG
FE
270
WCC Team
TASANE Elina
2003
Aigle
VD
SUI
FE
273
Speeder cycling Team - Velo Club Brissago
ALBERTI Giulia
2003
Taverne
TI
SUI
FE

U17
46

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
Vélo-Club Excelsior Martigny
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U17
302
MARTINO Ivano
2007
Ligornetto
TI
SUI
U17
303
Cyclophile sédunois
REINHARD Tristan
2006
Sierre
VS
SUI
U17
304
VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
HOCHULI Florian
2006
Strengelbach
AG
SUI
U17
305
VMC Erstfeld / Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri
RESTIVO Augusto
2007
Sattel
SZ
SUI
U17
306
RMV Cham-Hagendorn
FELSBERGER Elia
2006
Affoltern Am Albis
ZH
SUI
U17
308
LANTER Fynn
2007
Rorschacherberg
SG
SUI
U17
310
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
GAGGINI Giona
2007
Bissone
TI
SUI
U17
311
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
PEDROTTI Iker
2006
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
U17
312
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
SPERANZA Marlon
2007
Balerna
TI
SUI
U17
313
TENTORI Geremia
2007
Melano
TI
SUI
U17
314
TRISCONI Sirio
2006
Orselina
TI
SUI
U17
315
VC Excelsior Martigny
LAGONA Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
U17
316
BORNAND Raphael
2007
Genève
GE
SUI
U17
318
Sprinter Club Lignon
JACOLINO Bastien
2007
Soral
GE
SUI
U17
320
RV Höngg
RINNER Jonathan
2007
Zürich
-
SUI
U17
321
Sprinter Club Lignon
DE LA OLIVA Lorenzo
2007
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
U17
322
Bikebox Racingteam
BÄRTSCH Cedric
2007
Aeschi B Spiez
BE
SUI
U17
323
RRC-Amt / MüPa, Weiss Medien
GRAF Cedric
2006
Ottenbach
ZH
SUI
U17
324
HIRSCHI Joel
2006
Ittigen
BE
SUI
U17
325
Velo Club Lugano
BERNASCONI Fabio
2007
Morbio Superiore
TI
SUI
U17
326
RC & Bikecenter Steffisburg
TOTH Noel
2006
Oberhofen Am Thunersee
BE
SUI
U17
327
Sprinter Club Lignon
MAITRE Baptiste
2006
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
FRA
U17
329
Velo Club Lugano
BROGGINI Diego
2007
Muzzano
TI
SUI
U17
330
RMV Uzwil
STEINER Felix
2007
Oberwangen
TG
GER
U17
331
RB Brugg
SIDO Livio
2006
Fislisbach
AG
SUI
U17
332
RAUBER Tobias
2007
Riniken
-
SUI
U17
333
VMC Gansingen
PRIEMER Max
2007
Klingnau
AG
GER
U17
334
VC Kaisten
EMMENEGGER Lars
2007
Arboldswil
BL
SUI
U17
335
VC Echallens
BOVET Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
U17
337
VC Lugano
SARTORI Samuele
2007
Agra
TI
SUI
U17
338
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
U17
340
WABEL Sven
2006
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
U17
343
CICCARELLI Leonardo
2007
Brè
TI
SUI
U17
344
Team Menoud Bike / BSO
GREMAUD Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
U17
345
DÉNERVAUD Thom
2006
Les Sciernes D'albeuve
FR
SUI
U17
355
ANTONENKO Pavlo
2007
Grenchen
-
UKR
U17
356
CHYZHYKOV Heorhii
2006
Grenchen
-
UKR
U17
359
Sprinter club Lignon
MUMENTHALER Emile
2007
Onex
GE
SUI
U17
360
VCFM
DONZÉ Nolan
2006
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
U17
362
RV Sulz
ELLENBERGER Lukas
2007
Bözberg
AG
SUI
U17
363
VC Lancy
BIALON Nicolas
2006
Montalchez
NE
SUI
U17
364
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
PITTET Hugo
2006
Ollon
VD
SUI
U17
365
Team Alouette/Cannondale
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
U17
366
Cyclophile sedunois
JOSÉ Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
U17
367
TFCD / O2MTB
GREMAUD Valentin
2006
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
U17

U19
53

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
RMV Cham Hagendorn
SCHMID Miro
2004
Muri (ag)
AG
SUI
U19
202
vce martigny
VOUILLOZ Mathis
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
U19
203
LANTER Nils
2005
Rorschacherberg
SG
SUI
U19
205
RC Gränichen
SCHLEUNIGER Leandro
2005
Würenlos
AG
SUI
U19
207
RVWINTERTHUR
FORTUNATO Mario
2004
Winterthur
ZH
ITA
U19
208
Sprinter club lignon
GUILLET Arthur
2005
Genève
GE
SUI
U19
210
RV Schaan, Racing Team Wenaweser
SPRENGER Felix
2005
Triesen
-
LIE
U19
212
Toronto Hustle
BUHLMANN Luca
2005
Luzern
LU
SUI
U19
213
Sprinter Club Lignon
NESE Nolan
2004
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
U19
214
Team Humard Vélo Passion
BENAREAU Victor
2005
Vicques
JU
FRA
U19
215
RMV Cham-Hagendorn
POOT Mats
2005
Cham
ZG
SUI
U19
216
VMC Aarwangen-WERU-rukop.cjh
REY Tim
2004
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
U19
217
Annemasse
MESNIL Thibault
2004
74310
-
FRA
U19
218
THALMANN Armin
2004
Neuenkirch
LU
SUI
U19
219
Velo Club Lugano
PRADELLA Zenith
2004
Camorino
TI
SUI
U19
220
Velo Club Lugano
RANGHETTI Francesco
2005
Cadenazzo
TI
SUI
U19
221
Velo Club Lugano
RIGHETTI Sven
2004
Lumino
TI
SUI
U19
222
Velo Club Lugano
WALTER Filippo
2005
Curio
TI
SUI
U19
223
Cyclophile Sédunois
SALAMIN Justin
2005
Grône
VS
SUI
U19
224
MAURER Fabio
2005
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
U19
239
ANTONENKO Heorhii
2005
Grenchen
-
UKR
U19
240
FOMENKO Leonid
2004
Grenchen
-
UKR
U19
241
KABASHNYI Valentin
2004
Grenchen
-
UKR
U19
242
CHERNOMORTSEV Danylo
2005
Grenchen
-
UKR
U19
243
NOSKOV Pavlo
2005
Grenchen
-
UKR
U19
244
Pédale Bulloise/Amicale cycliste Bisontine
RISSE Johann
2005
Bulle
FR
SUI
U19
245
Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
BARBEREAU Loïc
2004
Thonon-Les-Bains
-
FRA
U19
246
U19 CYCLING PROJECT TEAM MATERIEL-VELO.COM
LAUER Alexandre
2005
Ville
-
FRA
U19
247
U19 CYCLING PROJECT TEAM MATERIEL-VELO.COM
ARNOLD Thomas
2005
Ville
-
FRA
U19
248
U19 CYCLING PROJECT TEAM MATERIEL-VELO.COM
COLLIER Theotime
2005
Villé
-
SUI
U19
249
U19 CYCLING PROJECT TEAM MATERIEL-VELO.COM
DESEBE-SODOYER Dorian
2005
Ville
-
FRA
U19
250
U19 CYCLING PROJECT TEAM MATERIEL-VELO.COM
GEHIN Noe
2004
Ville
-
FRA
U19
251
U19 CYCLING PROJECT TEAM MATERIEL-VELO.COM
OSWALT Alexis
2004
Ville
-
FRA
U19
252
U19 CYCLING PROJECT TEAM MATERIEL-VELO.COM
RICHARD-MAGNETTE Axel
2005
Ville
-
FRA
U19
253
U19 CYCLING PROJECT TEAM MATERIEL-VELO.COM
SCHNEIDER Enzo
2004
Ville
-
FRA
U19
254
U19 CYCLING PROJECT TEAM MATERIEL-VELO.COM
SCHNEIDER Loris
2005
Ville
-
FRA
U19
255
Vélo Club Orbe
HARNISCHBERG Lenny
2004
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
U19
256
VC Annemasse
DRILLAUD Louis
2005
Thollon Les Mémises
-
FRA
U19
257
BETRIX Alexis
2004
Vinzier
-
FRA
U19
258
BACHESAES Haroune
2004
Sion
VS
ALG
U19
261
IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
CARUSO Francesco
2005
Unterlunkhofen
AG
SUI
U19
262
Annecy Cyclisme Compétition
AUBIN Jean
2005
Duingt
-
FRA
U19
263
VC Annemasse
BUTEZ Alexis
2004
Segny
-
FRA
U19
271
Cross Road cycle/ Montreux Rennaz cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U19
272
Montreux-Rennaz cyclisme
VAN NIJVERSEEL Linus
2005
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
U19
274
Team Humard Vélo Passion
GRAF Noan
2004
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
U19
275
Team Humard Vélo Passion
GOTTSTEIN Simon
2005
Saignelã©ier
Jura
-
U19
276
Team Humard Vélo Passion
MÜLLER Jonas
2004
Oberkirch
LU
SUI
U19
277
Team Humard Vélo Passion
PLÜSS Micha
2004
Langenthal
BE
SUI
U19
278
Team Humard Vélo Passion
TINNER Joël
2004
Lyss
BE
SUI
U19
279
Team Humard Vélo Passion
GUÉRIN Morgan
2004
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U19
280
Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
VUILLAUME Rémi
2005
Boudry
NE
SUI
U19
281
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
PFISTER Corentin
2005
Attalens
FR
SUI
U19