Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

379 participants

All categories
Athlete

14 km - Juniors Filles F19
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1099
SMITH Daniella
2003
Echandens
VD
SUI
14 km - Juniors Filles F19
1110
GOUMAZ Laurine
2003
Marsens
FR
SUI
14 km - Juniors Filles F19
1115
D'ANDREA Tamara
2006
Broc
FR
SUI
14 km - Juniors Filles F19
1121
SA Bulle
BARRAS Anaïs
2003
Gumefens
FR
SUI
14 km - Juniors Filles F19
1137
Ski Club Riaz
PILLER HOFFER Léonie
2005
Riaz
FR
SUI
14 km - Juniors Filles F19
1148
REMY Catherine
2006
Bulle
FR
SUI
14 km - Juniors Filles F19
1156
MOOSER Emma
2005
Bulle
FR
SUI
14 km - Juniors Filles F19

14 km - Juniors Garçons M19
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1090
PHARISA Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
14 km - Juniors Garçons M19
1116
GOTHUEY Timothé
2005
Epagny
FR
SUI
14 km - Juniors Garçons M19
1129
Spelemat
DEMIERRE Arnaud
2005
Cerniat
FR
SUI
14 km - Juniors Garçons M19
1133
DÉNIS Khléo
2005
Broc
FR
SUI
14 km - Juniors Garçons M19
1158
PROGIN Emile
2005
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
14 km - Juniors Garçons M19

14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
42

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
BODENMANN Iris
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1002
PHILIPONA Marie
1999
Marsens
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1004
RAMOS Sara
1993
Pully
VD
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1006
ABRIL Caroline
1996
Broc
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1008
RICHOZ Vanessa
1995
Romont
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1009
RUFFIEUX Chloé
1994
Echarlens
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1010
BOTH Noémie
1994
Estavannens
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1011
TERCIER Maïté
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1018
ARABA Nadia
1989
Broc
FR
FRA
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1019
CLOZZA Faye
1996
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1022
VONA Mélissa
1993
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1025
JOYE-RIME Joëlle
1984
Broc
-
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1029
COMPAGNON Sophie
1993
Petit-Lancy
-
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1032
BOSON Aurelie
1989
Nyon
VD
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1034
FERRARI Giulia
1988
Fribourg
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1038
VIAL Emilie
1985
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1039
CHAPERON Tracie
1990
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1041
GENOUD Mélissa
1998
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1047
GREMAUD Tatjana
1989
Bursins
VD
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1054
ALMEIDA Tania
1989
Vétroz
VS
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1055
STRAUSS Ségolène
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1063
JORAND Anouk
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1067
RAETH HINDERCHIETTE Cindy
1987
Palézieux Village
VD
FRA
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1069
VENICHENKO Yulia
1991
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1070
MENDES Debora
1989
Charmey
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1072
NICOLAS Mathilde
2000
Ermont
-
FRA
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1075
MAUBOUSSIN Florence
1991
Froideville
VD
FRA
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1080
BOSSENS Aurélie
1987
Corbières
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1089
BESSON Lucile
1988
Renens
VD
FRA
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1096
MERMOD Anita
1991
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1104
Ski club Marchissy
DAMON Valérie
1996
Marchissy
VD
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1107
HAYOZ Marie
2000
Bulle
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1114
MURITH Flaminia
1989
Bulle
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1118
ZWEILI Sandrine
1988
Lessoc
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1125
RUMO Ophélie
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1126
MEIER Fanny
1990
Lentigny
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1135
BARBEY Aline
1988
Morlon
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1140
CS Broc
POSTIGUILLO Claire
1995
Bulle
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1151
RAPIN Bénédicte
1992
Lully (vd)
VD
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1164
Team Record du monde unihockey
MEYER Sandra
1988
Sâles
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1166
ALLAMAN Elodie
1994
Le Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
1167
TREUTHAROT Sandra
1988
Thun
BE
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20

14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
42

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1005
ULDRY Thomas
1991
Bulle
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1007
Jeunesse Echarlens
GREMAUD Paul Martin
1997
Echarlens
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1012
GASSER Patrick
1994
Corbières
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1021
MAIZ Malik
2001
Broc
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1023
MENDES FERNANDES Adilson
1985
Epagny
FR
POR
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1024
GALLOIS Camille
1991
8048
ZH
FRA
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1027
MENÉTREY Valentin
1998
Grangettes
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1028
SCHORER Damien
1993
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1030
COMPAGNON Julien
1990
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1031
BOSON Miguel
1984
Nyon
VD
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1036
ZENHAUSERN Léo
2002
Courtion
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1044
FABRE Cédric
1990
Le Brassus
VD
FRA
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1045
RBNB
BIELIK Noël
1989
Savagnier
NE
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1046
RBNB
BIELIK Raphael
1983
Cugy
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1048
GREMAUD Olivier
1988
Bursins
VD
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1052
NOVERRAZ Laurent
1989
Nyon
VD
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1053
KUNCKLER Tom
1990
Carouge Ge
GE
FRA
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1058
GENOUD Gilles
1990
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1061
Z-FIT
BUCLIN Vincent
1989
Gland
VD
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1062
GUTSCHELHOFER Frederic
1992
Begnins
VD
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1064
CUCUZZA Michael
1984
Neyruz (fr)
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1065
GAMPER Hannes
1992
Saint Genis-Pouilly
-
AUT
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1066
SANTOS RAMOS Dany
1998
Riaz
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1068
RAETH Jerome
1985
Palézieux Village
VD
FRA
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1071
LEIBZIG Simon
1991
Charmey
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1078
PELET Christophe
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1093
ZANINETTI Raphaël
1989
Bursins
VD
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1094
Y3TI
CALAME Brice
1990
Pully
VD
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1103
BODOIRA Xavier
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1117
GROGNUZ Marc
1990
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1120
Urtxintxak
LORDA Joël
1987
Hasparren
-
FRA
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1122
PYTHOUD Justin
2001
Riaz
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1124
BERNARD Michael
1990
Marchissy
VD
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1127
MARTI Simon
1999
Torny-Le-Grand
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1141
SANDOZ Gregory
1992
Auvernier
NE
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1149
Les élibes
BLANC Valentin
1983
Lessoc
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1150
Triumph Lausanne
SUCHET Sébastien
1990
Lully
VD
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1153
ROLLIN Matthias
1990
Dingy En Vuache
-
FRA
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1161
Cs Le Pâquier/Trilogie sport
GIRARD Damien
1992
Lieffrens
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1162
Hauteurs & Horizons
BISELX Yorick
1987
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1163
MILLASSON Pierre
1991
Bulle
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
1165
SCHAFER Thibaut
1993
Broc
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20

14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1014
DORMOY-FRANZONI Pamela
1974
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
1020
GENOUD Christine
1976
Bulle
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
1026
ZANOTTI Carine
1979
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
1035
GREMAUD RICHARD Emmanuelle
1980
Fribourg
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
1037
HENRY Frédérique
1977
Froideville
VD
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
1042
LEY Deborah
1982
Lausanne
VD
FRA
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
1043
REGRAGUI Audrey
1977
Le Brassus
VD
FRA
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
1049
BAERISWYL Anne
1980
Botterens
-
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
1059
ZÜRCHER Janine
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
1077
BURKHALTER Marie
1981
Apples
VD
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
1082
ANTONELLI Valérie
1973
Collombey
VS
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
1084
DESPLAND Nancy
1982
La Croix-Sur-Lutry
VD
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
1091
CHIABERTO Letizia
1977
S. Antonino
TI
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
1097
ANDREY Annie
1980
Broc
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
1101
PITTET Antoinette
1978
St. - Triphon
VD
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
1106
SANCHO Esther
1981
Cheseaux
-
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
1108
AURORE Muller
1982
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
1119
SC La Berra
BENHAMOU Hélène
1977
Treyvaux
FR
FRA
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
1134
Gesa sab
CASTELLA Christelle
1977
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
1136
CLEMENT MEYER Barbara
1982
Echarlens
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
1145
MAILLARD Laurence
1976
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40

14 km - Vétérans Femmes 2 F50
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1083
l'Indispensable
DE JOFFREY Patricia
1960
Bramois
VS
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 2 F50
1087
La vie est belle
HAYOZ Catherine
1972
Bulle
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 2 F50
1098
RIBEIRO Sirlei
1967
Broc
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 2 F50
1102
PETER Corinne
1963
Essertes
VD
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 2 F50
1109
MORAND Natacha
1970
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 2 F50
1154
ROLLIN Joëlle
1966
Sainte Marie D'alvey
-
FRA
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 2 F50

14 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1013
OUELLET-DROUIN Antoine
1981
Lutry
VD
CAN
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
1017
CS Broc
DUFFEY Cédric
1982
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
1033
LAUWERIER Matthieu
1979
40136
-
FRA
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
1050
GRAND Daniel
1981
Botterens
-
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
1060
AUBRY Nicolas
1977
Val D Illiez
VS
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
1076
BOVY Sébastien
1981
Apples
VD
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
1081
MEDO Matus
1979
Schmitten Fr
FR
SVK
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
1095
PowerBar Swiss Explorers
DAVID Francky
1975
Vuadens
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
1111
RADOCHONSKI Marek
1982
Krakow
-
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
1113
CS Broc
FLÜELI Stéphane
1977
Bulle
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
1142
DESMEULES Sylvain
1981
Froideville
-
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
1143
Les Brezelkönig
BORGIONI Raffaele
1978
St-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
1146
Ski club charmey
VILLERMAULAZ Benoit
1977
Charmey
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
1147
ANDREY François
1978
Lussery-Villars
VD
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
1152
Nino
BERNARD Alexandre
1982
Begnins
VD
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
1160
#High Energy Coaching #CS Marsens #team •/
RIME Didier
1978
Corbières
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40

14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
LEVET Jacques
1968
Paris
-
FRA
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1015
DORMOY Vincent
1972
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1016
SUDAN Dominique
1954
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1040
ROUILLER Georgy
1950
Vuisternens Dt Romont
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1051
GIRARDET Raymond
1947
Nyon
VD
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1056
WINKELMANN Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1057
seniors de Coubertin
AEBY François
1954
Lausanne
VD
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1073
SwissBorg
GROBET Stéphane
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1074
BÉRARD André
1960
Martigny
VS
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1079
CHASSOT Pierre-Alain
1970
Pringy
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1085
TSCHUMI Jean-Jacques
1947
Corbeyrier
VD
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1086
HENKING Thomas
1962
Pully
VD
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1088
SRS Pro Sportler
BRAND Andreas
1968
Wimmis
BE
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1092
ROSSETTI Massimo
1965
S. Antonino
TI
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1100
YVAN
SALAMIN Yves-Vincent
1971
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1105
ROUILLER Jean-Marc
1962
Bienne
-
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1112
FSG Gym Hommes Broc
PASQUIER Jacques
1966
Broc
-
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1123
LAMBELET Cédric
1970
Corbières
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1128
PLANCHEREL Olivier
1970
Broc
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1130
MAYORAZ Olivier
1967
Pringy
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1131
SUDAN Stéphane
1968
Broc
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1132
CAB
BARONE Dario
1969
Gletterens
FR
ITA
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1138
Riactif
PILLER HOFFER Bébert
1968
Riaz
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1139
POSTIGUILLO Xavier
1966
Bulle
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1144
MAILLARD Frédéric
1971
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1155
CLÉMENT Jean-Claude
1938
Broc
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1157
JAQUIER Marcel
1953
Grandcour
VD
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1159
ACP Matran
RAEMY Bruno
1954
Rossens
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
1168
RIME Denis
1957
Broc
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50

22 km - Juniors Garçons M19
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
98
Swiss Ski Mountaineering Team
PASQUIER Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
22 km - Juniors Garçons M19
164
BRODARD Vincent
2007
La Roche
FR
SUI
22 km - Juniors Garçons M19

22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
CS Broc
SUDAN Manon
1994
Remaufens
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
6
BORGEAT Alexia
1993
Perly-Certoux
GE
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
7
CHRISTE Aurélie
1993
Cartigny
GE
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
8
BRUNISHOLZ Magali
1990
Oberried
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
21
CS les Dzèrdzirs
MORAND Emma
1998
Vuippens
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
24
SCYBOZ Laetitia
1998
Morlon
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
26
KRUMMENACHER Maryline
1993
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
28
DESCHENAUX Lucie
1998
Broc
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
37
BALMER Aïda
1997
Villarlod
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
39
KAESER Laura
1988
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
41
NEUKOMM Lise
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
49
DUBOIS LEAUTAUD Claire
1997
Villanueva De La Cañada
-
FRA
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
50
Lat Sense
POFFET Rachel
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
51
MARCHAND Kelly
1993
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
63
Coco
PERROUD Cosette
1993
Fribourg
-
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
64
MOTTIER Alexia
1993
Tramelan
BE
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
77
Traine-Savates
LAFUENTE Amélie
1984
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
82
CARC
MURITH CONUS Célestine
1984
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
103
Team La Trace
DUSSEX Céline
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
111
LOUP Laura
1997
Montmagny
VD
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
112
BÜRGISSER Camille
1989
Bulle
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
135
VAN DER BENT Pauline
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
143
SALINA Margaux
1991
Nyon
VD
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
153
FARAGE Tatiana
1989
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
157
CORPATAUX Laurène
1986
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
166
PYTHOUD Sonia
2001
Estavannens
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20

22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
79

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
SALLIN Lucas
1996
Romont
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
5
CSPL
PALEY Mathieu
1995
Savigny
VD
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
9
Sportif d’élitre
ESSEIVA Pa
2002
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
11
CS Broc
CHASSOT Frédéric
1989
Broc
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
12
CS Broc
AEBISCHER Kevin
1994
Broc
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
13
RAEMY Mario
1989
Brünisried
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
15
CS les Dzèrdzirs
ANDREY Fabien
1999
Marsens Vuippens
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
16
BAPST Julien
2000
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
17
COSANDEY Simon
1994
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
18
CS Marsens
FLORIO Nicolas
1994
Marsens
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
19
PUGIN Pierre
1997
Hauteville
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
20
BLANC Xavier
1985
Bulle
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
22
JUNGO Arnaud
1995
Bulle
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
23
JOLLIET Paul
2000
Lessoc
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
25
GREMAUD Sébastien
1987
1625
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
27
Sportif d'Élitre
SEYDOUX Théo
1999
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
29
FRAGNIÈRE Rémi
2002
Gumefens
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
30
Team Morand Charpente
MORAND Arthur
2000
Vuippens
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
31
BUCHS Flavien
1990
Bulle
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
32
BALLIF Julien
1991
Corbières
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
35
TERCIER Alain
1986
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
38
WEGMUELLER Richard
1990
Echarlens
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
46
CS Broc
JUNGO Philippe
1985
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
47
RUFFIEUX Rémy
2002
Givisiez
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
52
LÓPEZ Elias
1986
Bulle
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
53
Sportifs des litres
DUPASQUIER Noé
1999
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
54
CS Broc
MORET Kevin
1989
Broc
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
56
D-team SCOTT/CS Le Pâquier
HENCHOZ Valentin
1999
Pringy
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
58
MOULIN Valentin
1988
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
59
CS Broc
DÉMATRAZ Thierry
1988
Broc
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
60
WICHT Romain
1997
Gumefens
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
62
Coco
PERROUD Edouard
1989
Fribourg
-
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
67
PASSALLI Renaud
1986
La Tour De Trême
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
68
VANNIER Jeremie
1988
Morges
VD
FRA
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
69
ZHENG Jingmi
1987
Paris
-
FRA
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
72
ALONSO Hugo
1998
Sâles
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
73
CS Broc
DOUSSE Philippe
1983
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
74
PERCEVAL Quentin
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
78
KERBACHE Malik
1993
Renens
VD
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
79
CHAMMARTIN Jean-Claude
1990
Gumefens
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
80
BOVAY Quentin
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
81
CARC
CONUS Xavier
1983
Romont
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
83
RÉTORNAZ Patrick
1984
Pringy
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
87
KOSTRO Daniel
1987
Lonay
VD
AUT
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
88
CALIXTE Thomas
1993
Palézieux-Village
VD
FRA
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
89
DESCHENAUX Vincent
2002
Broc
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
90
Triclub Esta Broye
CURRAT David
1986
Granges-De-Vesin
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
91
GHLAM Karim
1985
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
92
QUESNE Pierre-Yves
1985
Fribourg
FR
FRA
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
93
JULMY Alain
1989
Chénens
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
99
Dupasquier sport / scott
MARCHON Valentin
1995
Gumefens
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
100
BRUNISHOLZ Julien
1983
Oberried Fr
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
101
EIGENMANN Stéphan
1996
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
104
BAECHLER Quentin
1996
Fribourg
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
105
OLIVETTA Simon
1988
Vufflens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
106
LOPEZ Maxime
1993
Vufflens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
113
BURGISSER Yannick
1986
Bulle
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
118
MORAND Basile
1995
Epagny
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
119
LAGOURGUE Thomas
1997
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
121
SCYBOZ Tom
1995
Pringy
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
122
MULLER Brice
1986
Ins
BE
FRA
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
123
KOTTELAT Laurent
1988
Courtételle
JU
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
126
BLENNER Vincent
1987
Fribourg
FR
FRA
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
127
LAIRE Dylan
1993
Epalinge
VD
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
131
MURITH Mathieu
1986
Pringy
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
132
Team Boldair
JUILLERAT Régis
1994
Delémont
JU
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
134
MICHEL Cyril
1992
Remaufens
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
144
BUSCONE Fabio
1986
Lausanne
VD
ITA
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
145
GROGNUZ Vincent
1994
Attalens
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
146
CAG Farvagny
BAECHLER Marc
1991
Hauterive (fr)
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
147
MULLER Emmanuel
1983
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
148
CLERC Kevin
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
152
JUNOD Steven
1991
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
155
SANCHEZ Hugo
1992
Strasbourg
-
FRA
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
158
CCRunning
MEZÖ Frédéric
1988
Riddes
VS
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
162
MORAND Benoit
1993
1661
-
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
171
VILLOZ Valentin
1987
La Roche
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
172
CS Marsens
MORARD Quentin
2001
Marsens
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
173
FROSSARD Ralph
1988
Riaz
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20

22 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
ANTONIETTI Annick
1974
Botterens
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
10
Wind Soles
FAVRAT Geraldine
1975
St Antoine
-
FRA
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
33
BARBEY Laure
1978
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
36
DÉNIS Chantal
1974
Broc
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
57
CSPL
DAFFLON Geraldine
1979
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
61
BRODARD GUILLET Nathalie
1978
Echarlens
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
85
BAGNUOLI Sarah
1979
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
86
GRIVEL Lise
1976
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
107
Dare2Smile
VUADENS Caroline
1982
Jongny
VD
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
109
FALCONNIER Catherine
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
159
CCRunning / L'Indispensable
BRUCHEZ Annouk
1981
Riddes
VS
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
161
PAPAUX Marie
1973
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
167
BRULHART Sylviane
1974
Crésuz
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40

22 km - Vétérans Femmes 2 F50
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
65
PANIZ Corinne
1966
Peron
-
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 2 F50
94
Les Amis de la course
BALLY Aurélia
1970
Grandson
VD
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 2 F50
116
ROSSIER Albina
1961
Villars-Sous-Mont
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 2 F50
129
VC Payerne
BOSSY Cathy
1971
Sévaz
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 2 F50
133
MARTHALER Catherine
1966
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 2 F50
138
GS Franches-Montagnes
BOILLAT-PAUPE Huguette
1967
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 2 F50
156
CS Neirivue
CAILLE Liliane
1972
Estavannens
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 2 F50

22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
14
Team Cléo
BAPST Sylvain
1976
Bulle
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
34
CO Lausanne-Jorat
GENDROZ Raoul
1978
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
42
BORCARD Claude
1976
Villaraboud
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
43
CS Broc
GIURLEO Vito
1979
Belfaux
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
45
BC Avry
WINKLER Simon
1978
Matran
FR
AUT
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
75
RHYN Louis
1982
Autigny
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
76
GLANNAZ Samuel
1976
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
96
Le Pied
PUGIN Yann
1980
Pampigny
VD
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
97
AV
CARDINAUX Olivier
1973
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
110
International Clowns
REUBELT Stefan
1982
Nyon
VD
GER
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
117
SA Bulle
CUENDET Jérôme
1977
Bulle
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
125
DUBOIS Gregory
1974
Gimel
VD
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
137
KOLLY Gérald
1982
Arconciel
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
139
OBERSON Benoît
1977
Villariaz
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
141
Villarvolard
MORAND Olivier
1980
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
142
WIDMER Alexandre
1981
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
149
SCHMIDT Samuel
1973
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
150
GOTHUEY Jérôme
1976
Epagny
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
154
KOLLY Jean-Bernard
1979
Tentlingen
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
165
GAPANY Jean-Luc
1981
Riaz
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
169
KOFFEL Patrick
1976
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40

22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
LAURENT Christophe
1968
Botterens
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
40
Team Heidi
FRAGNIÈRE Pascal
1968
Gumefens
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
48
FRESHWATER Martin
1965
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
55
SCHMUTZ Pascal
1969
Bösingen
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
66
PANIZ Roberto
1968
Peron
-
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
70
CS Broc
SCHOUWEY Jean-Marc
1968
Broc
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
71
SANSONNENS René
1961
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
84
DECORVET Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
95
Les Amis de la course
REVIEJO David
1972
Senarclens
VD
ESP
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
102
Team La Trace
BOBILLIER Pascal
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
108
Cycles Passion
GILLER David
1972
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
114
BORLINI Luca
1965
Vevey
VD
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
120
GUIDI Fabrizio
1968
Féchy
-
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
124
Boldair sport
JUILLERAT Jean-Louis
1971
Mervelier
JU
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
128
CA Marly
PERRITAZ Dominique
1964
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
130
Team Chiffelle
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
136
CA Marly
ZIMMERMANN Leo
1952
Marly
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
140
DELACRÉTAZ Christian
1972
Roche
VD
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
151
EMS Trail Blonay
SCHORDERET Yves
1969
Blonay
VD
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
160
Franic
FRANCEY Eric
1971
Lechelles
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
163
ZBINDEN Robert
1969
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
168
RIVIERE Jean
1951
Saint Julien En Genevois
-
FRA
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
170
Team Castella
PACHE Jean-Claude
1965
Lussy
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50

Cadets B MCB
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2003
DEMEULEMEESTER Justin
2008
Montévraz
FR
SUI
Cadets B MCB

Ecoliers A MEA
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
MOOSER Yanis
2009
Pringy
FR
SUI
Ecoliers A MEA
2002
BENHAMOU BOUQUEREL Mallory
2010
Treyvaux
FR
FRA
Ecoliers A MEA

Ecoliers B MEB
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2804
SC Im Fang
DEMIERRE Romain
2011
Cerniat
FR
SUI
Ecoliers B MEB

Ecoliers C MEC
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2702
TERCIER Mathéo
2014
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Ecoliers C MEC
2704
GREMAUD Thomas
2013
Broc
-
SUI
Ecoliers C MEC
2705
REMY Theo
2014
Broc
FR
SUI
Ecoliers C MEC
2706
ALLEMANN Baptiste
2014
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Ecoliers C MEC
2707
DUFFEY Jonas
2013
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Ecoliers C MEC
2708
MICHEL Charly
2014
Villarbeney
FR
SUI
Ecoliers C MEC

Ecolières B FEB
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2801
SC La Berra
BENHAMOU BOUQUEREL Laure
2012
Treyvaux
FR
FRA
Ecolières B FEB
2803
MICHEL Evy
2011
Villarbeney
FR
SUI
Ecolières B FEB
2808
FEIJOO Alice
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Ecolières B FEB

Ecolières C FEC
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2701
CS Marsens
JOYE Alissa
2013
Broc
FR
SUI
Ecolières C FEC
2703
GREMION Olivia
2014
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Ecolières C FEC
2709
GAPANY Jade
2013
Riaz
FR
SUI
Ecolières C FEC
2710
GAPANY Romane
2014
Riaz
FR
SUI
Ecolières C FEC

Poussines FPO
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2501
JOYE Emilie
2016
Broc
FR
SUI
Poussines FPO
2502
PASSALLI Axelle
2018
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Poussines FPO
2503
TINGUELY Julie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussines FPO
2504
KOLLY Hanna
2016
Tentlingen
FR
SUI
Poussines FPO
2505
REMY Noeline
2016
Broc
FR
SUI
Poussines FPO
2506
FEIJOO Lydie
2015
Broc
FR
SUI
Poussines FPO
2509
DUFFEY Lydia
2017
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Poussines FPO
2510
MORET Penelope
2018
Broc
FR
SUI
Poussines FPO
2511
GAPANY Maëlle
2016
Riaz
FR
SUI
Poussines FPO
2513
BRUNISHOLZ Olivia
2017
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Poussines FPO
2514
BRUNISHOLZ Valentine
2019
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Poussines FPO

Poussins MPO
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2507
RETORNAZ Jules
2016
Pringy
FR
SUI
Poussins MPO
2508
RETORNAZ Leo
2018
Pringy
FR
SUI
Poussins MPO
2601
PASSALLI Martin
2016
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Poussins MPO
2602
GREMAUD Evan
2015
Broc
-
SUI
Poussins MPO
2603
PASQUIER Tom
2015
Broc
FR
SUI
Poussins MPO
2604
PASQUIER Léo
2017
Broc
FR
SUI
Poussins MPO
2605
Airkeads
REMY Noa
2018
Broc
FR
FRA
Poussins MPO
2606
BIELIK Antonn
2015
Savagnier
NE
FRA
Poussins MPO
2607
TEAM ANDREY
ANDREY Alec
2015
Broc
FR
SUI
Poussins MPO
2608
RENEVEY Arthur
2018
Noréaz
FR
SUI
Poussins MPO
2609
MURITH Antoine
2017
Pringy
FR
SUI
Poussins MPO
2610
CATTIN Grégoire
2016
Broc
FR
SUI
Poussins MPO