Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

74 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadetti 1 - Herren
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
430
Bergschule Hindelang
JOST David
2005
Bad Hindelang
-
GER
Cadetti 1 - Herren
432
SC Arlberg
WOLF Silvano
2005
Pettneu Am Arlberg
-
AUT
Cadetti 1 - Herren
436
SC Bischofshofen
STEINER Sebastian
2005
Bischofshofen
-
AUT
Cadetti 1 - Herren

Cadetti 2 - Herren
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
433
DAV Memmingen/Skimo Team Germany
WALTER Silas
2007
Albishofen
-
GER
Cadetti 2 - Herren
434
Steirischer Skiverband
PEER Elias
2006
St. Martin
-
AUT
Cadetti 2 - Herren

Junior - Herren
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
300
GROSS Patrick
2002
Val Martello
-
ITA
Junior - Herren
301
VUERICH Luca
2002
Val Martello
-
ITA
Junior - Herren
302
PFITSCHER Markus
2002
Val Martello
-
ITA
Junior - Herren
303
LOHFEYER Hannes
2003
Weissbach
-
AUT
Junior - Herren
330
Martini Speedteam
OBERAUER Nils
2003
Ramsau Am Dachstein
-
AUT
Junior - Herren

Master - Herren
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
50
Martini Speed Team
KOLLER Thomas
1965
Ebbs
-
AUT
Master - Herren
51
KOFLER HORST
1975
-
-
ITA
Master - Herren
52
ADRIANO Guizzetti
1969
Cannero Riviera
-
ITA
Master - Herren
53
ELSLER Martin
1966
Val Martello
-
ITA
Master - Herren
54
DORFMANN Manfred
1970
Val Martello
-
ITA
Master - Herren
55
DEMONTE Paolo Federico Teresio
1954
Val Martello
-
ITA
Master - Herren
56
ARCANI Davide
1973
Cocquio-Trevisago
-
ITA
Master - Herren
57
STEINER Anton Johann
1965
Val Martello
-
ITA
Master - Herren
58
EIDENMUELLER Horst
1963
Oxford
-
GER
Master - Herren
59
CHEMOTTI Marco
1970
Lagolo
-
ITA
Master - Herren
60
BONVECCHIO Edoardo
1967
Val Martello
-
ITA
Master - Herren
61
ANTIGA Ivan
1971
Val Martello
-
ITA
Master - Herren
62
GROSS Ulrich Rudolf
1972
Val Martello
-
ITA
Master - Herren

Senior - Damen
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
200
DYNAFIT / Steirischer Skiverband
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
Senior - Damen
201
Martini Speedteam
FEIX Teresa
1991
Liezen
-
AUT
Senior - Damen
202
Merrell/ Pitztal
EL KOTT HELANDER Lina
1994
östersund
-
SWE
Senior - Damen
203
Merrell/ Pitztal
EL KOTT HELANDER Sanna
1994
östersund
-
SWE
Senior - Damen
204
CUMERLATO Martina
1998
Val Martello
-
ITA
Senior - Damen
205
NICOLINI Elena
1988
Milano
-
ITA
Senior - Damen
206
DAV Berchtesgaden / Karpos
BRANDL Jacqueline
1995
Schneizlreuth
-
GER
Senior - Damen
207
Mountainshop Hörhager
KRÖLL Stephanie
1990
Fügen
-
AUT
Senior - Damen
208
FELICETTI Giorgia
1998
Campitello Di Fassa
-
ITA
Senior - Damen
209
VALMASSOI Martina
1989
Pozzale Di Codore
-
ITA
Senior - Damen

Senior - Herren
36

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
SJOSTROM Anton
1991
Sundsvall
-
SWE
Senior - Herren
2
Steirischer Skiverband
RIEGLER Philip
1997
Landl
-
AUT
Senior - Herren
3
MANGOLD Laurentius
1993
Bad Tölz
-
GER
Senior - Herren
4
GOETSCH Philip
1984
-
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
5
FEDRIZZI Gabriele
1992
Mal_
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
6
DAGAI ALEX
1987
-
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
7
CRAFFONARA Lois
1980
Val Martello
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
8
COSTA Simone
1998
Val Martello
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
9
AGOSTINI Peter
1994
Val Martello
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
10
ANDREAS KRISTANDL
1989
Lichtenberg
-
GER
Senior - Herren
11
STEFANI Luca
1987
Val Martello
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
12
PENCO Alessandro
1979
Olgiate Comasco
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
13
NOCKER Michael
1991
Percha
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
14
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
15
MORANDUZZO Riccardo
1996
Val Martello
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
16
MONDINI Andrea
1980
Milano (mi)
A
ITA
Senior - Herren
17
LEONARDI GABRIELE
1997
-
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
18
TANCON Stefano
1989
Val Martello
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
19
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Manuel
1997
Val Martello
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
20
ZAMBOTTI DAMIANO
1995
-
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
21
VIVARELLI Mattia
1986
Val Martello
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
22
TREBO MIKE
1995
-
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
23
DAV Berchtesgaden
STEINBACHER Georg
1992
Schneizlreuth
-
GER
Senior - Herren
24
LUNDSTEN David
1988
Offerdal
-
SWE
Senior - Herren
25
sport sunny
WALDER Martin
1989
Außervillgraten
-
AUT
Senior - Herren
26
Skinfit Racing
ABERER David
1995
Hohenems
-
AUT
Senior - Herren
27
MartinsBikeshop/ Karpos/ Augment
HUBER Sepp
1988
Saalfelden
-
GER
Senior - Herren
28
CD Sabika
RODRÍGUEZ-BABÉ MARTÍN Jaime
1989
Mühlbach Am Hochkönig
AG
ESP
Senior - Herren
29
CARONTI Luca
1998
Val Martello
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
30
BONSERI Federico
1994
Valdisotto
-
SUI
Senior - Herren
31
DE GASPERI Manuel
1981
.
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
32
SALVADORI Alex
1986
Val Martello
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
33
POZZI Michele
1996
Bormio
-
SUI
Senior - Herren
34
MANGGER Lukas
1996
Ratschings
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
35
LARCH Armin
1998
Val Martello
-
ITA
Senior - Herren
36
BREITENBERGER Roman
1998
Algond
-
ITA
Senior - Herren

U23 - Damen
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
270
DAV Memmingen
HÜBER Maria
2000
Memmingerberg
-
GER
U23 - Damen

U23 - Herren
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
100
SAC REGIONALKADER OST
WEHRLI Flurin
2001
Klosters
GR
SUI
U23 - Herren
101
DORFMANN Hannes
1999
Val Martello
-
ITA
U23 - Herren
102
SPINELLI Giacomo
1999
Val Martello
-
ITA
U23 - Herren
103
RIGO Alex
2001
Val Martello
-
ITA
U23 - Herren