Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

327 participants

All categories
Athlete

Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
109

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Team Berger
BERGER Matthias
JORGENSEN Peter
FENNER Dario
1986
1986
1980
Ueberstorf
Oberembrach
Wettswil
FR
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
2
Rip'n Grip
WENGER Marc
HIRSCHI Remo
HÄSSIG Joel
1994
1992
1993
Tafers
Heitenried
Mamishaus
FR
FR
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
3
TC Hammersieda
BACHMANN Stefan
BERGER Remo
MOSER Daniel
1985
1985
1984
Fiesch
Toffen
Münsingen
VS
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
4
les pignons tordus
FIERZ Jérémy
VEUTHEY Bertrand
JACQUEMOUD Fabrice
1993
1989
1989
Vérossaz
Evionnaz
Evionnaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
5
3D Moto Racing Team
GUYOT Maël
MELON Johan
BERRUEZO Steve
1990
1979
1986
Froideville
Morrens
Collombey
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
6
Les durs
FARQUET Bruno
MAYE Louis
DAMIEN Gabioud
1999
2000
1999
Le Châble
Bagnesversegeres
Praz De Fort
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
7
6064er
WALKER Raphael
MAY Dario
EGLI Lukas
1985
1989
1993
Luzern
Kerns
Kerns
LU
OW
OW
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
8
La Vallée
FÄSSLER Thomas
FALLET Numa
JUNGEN Steeve
1989
1990
1976
Les Ponts-De-Martel
Les Ponts-De-Martel
Le Locle
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
9
Ca fend la bise !
ROCH Adrien
MENOUD Marc
PYTHOUD Michel
1989
1973
1963
Enney
Romont
Estavannens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
10
Petite Arvine Racing Team
FAVRE Jonathan
SEDLATCHECK Simon
FAVRE Samuel
1990
1988
1992
Chamoson
Nendaz
Les Vérines
VS
-
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
11
Arsenal Garage
GUYOT Daniel
GOBERT Simon
VICARIO Sandro
1988
1996
1996
Boudry
Bole
Boudry
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
12
Les Bougandeurs
BROCCARD Daniel
MARTIGNONI Sylvain
DEVENES Joseph
1974
1985
1985
Beuson (nendaz)
Haute-Nendaz
Fey (nendaz)
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
13
GoFasta
PRETALLI Loris
JUILLERAT Dan
ABREU DA SILVA Pedro
1992
1998
1995
Rossemaison
Chevenez
Courtedoux
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
14
AC Serrurerie
CREVOISERAT Guillaume
CREVOISERAT Alain
CARNAT Benjamin
1997
1965
1997
Develier
Develier
Develier
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
15
Team Junior
GAILLAND Loris
ERZER Steve
MUELLER Jérôme
1999
1999
1999
Le Châble
Develier
Malleray-Bévilard
VS
JU
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
16
GoFasta II
PRETALLI Florian
VARRIN Pierrick
BAPTISTE Glatz
1988
1988
1989
Rossemaison
Saignelegier
Alle
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
17
Garage Sullivan
BERTHOLET Damien
TILLE Robin
CHABLOZ Emile
2001
1996
2000
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
18
Team-Dirty
SCHERTENLEIB Bruno
GILGEN Björn
SCHMID Peter
1985
1984
1974
Plaffeien
Schwarzenburg
Schwarzenburg
FR
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
19
Tic Tac Toc compagnie
CASANOVA Rémy
JEANNIN Jean Baptiste
ROUSILLON Guillaume
1985
1980
1984
Evian Les Bains
Pers Jussy
Osse
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
20
Vas y poulet !
BESSE Maxence
PERRIN Michaël
LEGA Martin
1997
1978
1997
Versegères
Val D'illiez
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
21
la Team
GIRAUD David
VACCARELLA Salvatore
KRAJECZ Nagy
1982
1983
1986
Conthey
Uvraz
Monthey
VS
-
VS
SUI
ITA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
22
les bons types
SEYDOUX Nicolas
ROUILLER Bernard
SAVARY Vincent
1977
1972
1990
Sâles
Sâles
Sâles
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
23
Willisauer
KELLER Lukas
STOCKER Max
KURMANN Kilian
1985
1987
1990
Grosswangen
Willisau
Willisau
LU
LU
LU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
24
Les sangliers de la chia
LEU Nicolas
PASQUIER Arnaud
PASQUIER Sandy
1992
1989
1990
Bulle
Cresuz
Crésuz
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
25
Imboden
IMBODEN Marc
IMBODEN Yann
GASSER Jean-Claude
1980
1974
1970
Vétroz
Saviese
Grône
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
26
Pirates les cloches
VIDONNE Robin
ROBIN Brian
TANKHIMOVITCH Terry
1986
1995
1984
Gy
Veigy Foncenex
Grand Saconnex
GE
-
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
27
MCBPOWER
MICHAUD Kélien
VAUDAN Alexandre
FELLAY Steve
1993
1994
1984
Versegères
Le Châble
Le Chable
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
28
Team Jura / Vaudois
CHOTARD Jonathan
CUPELIN Florian
GOUBET Melvin
1988
1981
1998
La Chaumusse
Begnins
Villard Sur Bienne
-
VD
-
FRA
SUI
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
29
GTS
FISCHER Roger
HITZ Philipp
MOSER Christian
1967
1981
1974
Oberkulm
Ehrendingen
Wabern
AG
AG
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
30
Les meilleurs
BRON-FONTANAZ Hélène
PIROMALLI Franck
DETRAZ Baptiste
1993
1979
2000
Habere Lullin
Habere Lullin
Lyaud
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
31
BRON-FONTANAZ Maelis
BRON-FONTANAZ Georges
CALDERARA Phillipe
1993
1965
1968
Bagnes
Anthy-Sur-Léman
Thonon
VS
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
32
FSMS Team Schwendi
BRITSCHGI Andre
OMLIN Patrick
BURCH Urban
1984
1973
1981
Stalden (sarnen)
Stalden (sarnen)
Stalden (sarnen)
OW
OW
OW
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
33
Guidons pliés
DAMIANO Jonathan
ADRIEN Cartiaux
BRON David
1989
1985
1985
Collonges
Grones
Paccots
VS
-
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
34
D.O Construction
CHAPPUIS Jimmy
MÉROZ Loic
OESTER Daniel
1995
1989
1983
Vicques
Perrefitte
Moutier
JU
BE
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
35
Garage Sullivan
HENCHOZ Sullivan
SCHRANZ Thomas
TILLE Raoul
1989
1980
1999
Château-D'oex
Saanen
Château-D'oex
VD
BE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
36
EICHENBERGER Mike
DEMIERRE THÉO
LEISER Valentin
1992
2000
2000
Jongny
Sâles
Echarlens
VD
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
37
Juracing
NOIROT Andy
VARGAS Mikael
BRESOLIN Adrien
1986
1986
1989
Bois D Amont
Morez
Vugelle La Mothe
-
-
VD
SUI
SUI
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
38
Team Chaud Marco
MELLY Christophe
LUISIER Simon
ROSSIER Marc
1988
1993
1988
Le Châble Vs
Bruson
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
39
RedLisa
ROLLI Samuel
NAEF Gaetan
SUEUR Yorick
1998
1999
1998
Aigle
Ollon
Apples
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
40
BHB
DÄPPEN Damian
PFÄFFLI Neal
GERTSCH Benjamin
1993
2001
2000
Kirchenthurnen
Linden
Konolfingen
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
41
Polices de Bagnes
MURISIER Kevin
MURISIER Justin
FILLEZ Romain
1989
1992
1933
Prarreyer
Prarreyer
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
42
ANOTTA Chauffage-Sanitaire
ANOTTA Yves
ANOTTA Jimmy
SCHEIDEGGER Ismaël
1967
2004
1972
Reconvilier
Reconvilier
Reconvilier
BE
BE
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
43
Team Work
TROILLET Joël
BESSE Michael
TROILLET Joël
1997
2000
1997
Lourtier
Versegères
Lourtier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
44
L'équipe de piv
DOPIO Filipe
BESSON Dylan
BALLEYS Michaël
1998
1999
1991
Bagnes
Le Châble Vs
Bovernier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
45
endurocailles experiences
FOUCRAS Mehdi
TRILLES Edouard
CONVERS Alain
1976
1977
1965
Pers Jussy
Nernier
Archamps
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
46
Snowcats
SCHNYDER Sven
KÖPPEL Marcel
HUGO Yves
1995
1965
2001
Erschmatt
Guttet
Niedergampel
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
47
A.R.R. CREW
MAY Mathias
HERVEY Antoine
DUPERREX Mathias
1992
1998
1993
Le Châble
Grône
Luc (ayent)
VS
VS
VS
SUI
FRA
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
48
FSMS Team Bauder
BÜRGI Erich
JAKOBER Bruno
DURRER Martin
1975
1974
1975
Küssnacht
Roggliswil
Kägiswil
SZ
LU
OW
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
49
Endurocaille junior
REVENU Thomas
CONVERS Florian
FOUCRAS Maxime
1995
2000
2003
Arbusigny
Archamps
Pers Jussy
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
50
Les Chorgues
G Nicolas
PICON Kilian
SILVA Carlos
1967
1980
1978
Troistorrents
Muraz
Monthey
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
51
Les Morginois
FREEMANTLE Yoann
FERREIRA Manuel Mario
RENEVIER Nicolas
1982
1989
1984
Jouxtens
Monthey
Morgins
VD
VS
VS
SUI
POR
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
52
mcl seniors
CALCAVECCHIA Alexis
CHAPELON Sylvain
DE FILIPPIS Christian
1997
1983
1985
Thonon Les Bains
Saint Gingolph
Fontaines Sur Saone
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
53
Papa mobile
CARRON François
TORNAY Blaise
MICHELLOD Pascal
1980
1981
1981
Le Châble
Fully
Versegeres
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
54
Kev'Automobiles
MARZOLO Kevin
FELLAY Lorian
BOISSET Lionel
1991
1996
1990
Bovernier
Martigny-Croix
Les Valettes
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
55
OTT Racing Team
POLLIÈVRE Fabien
BRON FONTANAZ Denis
CUTTAT Mateo
1979
1987
1997
Evian
Lyaud
Lignon
-
-
GE
FRA
FRA
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
56
Sauna
BIRCHLER Andi
LACHER Daniel
DÖRING Tobias
1983
1976
1982
Trachslau
Trachslau
Zürich
SZ
SZ
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
57
Team Wenger-Motos
BÜHLER Stephan
WENGER Patric
BELLWALD Peter
1959
1971
1980
Visp
Baltschieder
Wiler
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
58
Les Tortues
HAYOZ Gabriel
BORER Richard
FAVRE Bryan
1993
1969
1993
Avenches
Panex
Faoug
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
59
Les mousquetaires
UDRY Damien
PERRIARD Martial
SCHLÄPFER Christoph
1986
1992
1987
Vesenaz
Cudrefin
Villarepos
GE
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
60
Enduro Ruedis
PULFER Nicolas
REBER Ben
RÄZ Simon
1996
1997
1997
Uettligen
Meikirch
Uettligen
BE
-
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
61
Team Edelweiss Racing
MONNIN Nicolas
NICULESCU Meydi
CONSTANTIN Ewan
1969
2002
2003
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Bôles
Auvernier
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
62
Hegianer
WÄLCHLI Beat
MEYES Toni
PETER Schweingruber
1981
1990
1958
Reichenbach Im Kandertal
Därstetten
Interlaken
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
63
Hostettler Moto
CHRISTIAN Grange
GRANGE Christian
MANUEDDUE Lucien
1975
1975
1992
Produit (leytron)
Leytron
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
64
Wynental
LEDERMANN Stefan
PETER Daniel
BURGHERR Markus
1969
1967
1964
Burg Ag
Gontenschwil
Zetzwil
AG
AG
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
65
Team Saanenland
HAUSWIRTH Bruno
PERRETEN Marc
ZUMBRUNNEN Mischa
1983
1985
1983
Gstaad
Saanen
Schönried
BE
-
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
66
Dalton
DUTOIT Pierre-Yves
DUTOIT Christophe
VOYAME Christophe
1975
1978
1977
Romanel
Romanel
Aubonne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
67
Oxxni-Hünd
SCHMID Patrick
SARBACH Luc
BEUTLER Jan
1997
1997
1998
Faulensee
Scharnachtal
Reichenbach Im Kandertal
BE
-
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
68
Y a que Wil qui whip
EVARD Cédric
BURI Julien
KEHRLI William
1988
1985
1989
Le Solliat
Echandens
Le Solliat
VD
-
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
69
Wald und Garden "le retour"
STEFFEN Enzo
SCHAFER Alain
WICHT Grégory
1998
1988
1987
Onnens
Fribourg
Prez-Vers-Siviriez
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
70
enduro-maroc.ch
STEBLER Markus
STEBLER Boris
HERREN-STEBLER Micha
1967
1969
2005
Schmitten
Düdingen
Schmitten
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
71
Team Lensard
EMERY Pierre
BESSE Lucien
EMERY Renaud
1992
1985
1995
Lens
Lens
Lens
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
72
1,2,3 Soleil
CHOFFAT Fabien
MONTAVON Quentin
FRINGELI Lionel
1990
1989
1970
Delémont
Delémont
Develier
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
73
les Perrinos
PERRIN Christian
PERRIN Yannick
PERRIN Sofian
1973
2003
2007
Granges
Granges
Granges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
74
Starbike Racing Team
MOTTAZ Yannick
ZEBALLOS Danilo
BERCHTOLD Sylvain
1986
1990
1979
Morrens Vd
Champtauroz
Vuarrens
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
75
Team Mandallaz
GAVOTTE David
BIJASSON Yannick
GIRARD Loic
1984
1987
1992
74270
Choisy
La Balme De Sillingy
-
-
-
FRA
SUI
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
76
Espoir MCL
CHANEL Jerome
BRON Lionel
BRON Jeremy
1974
1972
2004
Reyvroz
Reyvroz
Reyvroz
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
77
Le local
MINERBA Julien
LEUBA Louis
LEUBA Killian
1993
2001
2001
La Chaux De Fonds
Montmollin
Montmollin
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
78
Tf tech
CATTIN Emile
TOSONI Francois
CHRISTE Kevin
1993
1982
1988
Bassecourt
Lajoux (ju)
Cortébert
JU
JU
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
79
Les petits pains frais
PITUSSI Stéphane
VOISIN Dorian
PITUSSI Tom
1968
2008
1998
Tavannes
Vollèges
Tavannes
BE
VS
BE
SUI
SUI
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
80
Les Ouistitis
DOBLER Mike
RUCH Hervé
CHARMILLOT Gwenael
1991
1991
1992
Pleigne
Movelier
Vicques
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
81
Fikou
HIRSCHI Bastien
HIRSCHI Gabin
FREI Matt
2002
2003
2002
Pontenet
Pontenet
Court
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
82
Klinofeed Factory Racing Team
GROSSMANN Stefan
KELLER Florian
ERB Rene
1990
1968
1972
Ossingen
Truttikon
Truttikon
ZH
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
83
FFR440Stop
CONSTANTIN Simon
FAVRE Antoine
SALINA Fabrizio
1987
1989
1981
Sion
Chamoson
Uvrier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
84
OTT Racing CH
BUERKI Mathias
GARGALE Sylvain
RUCHAT Laurent
1995
1981
1994
Monthey
Armoy
Collombey
VS
-
VS
SUI
FRA
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
85
JRacing Team
ROQUIER Cédric
RÜFENACHT Jérémy
GUÉRIN Alexandre
1978
1997
1996
Torgon
Troistorrents
Torgon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
86
R-A-B val-d'illiez
BERRA Julien
AVANTHAY Julien
REY-MERMET Eric
1999
1999
1986
Val-D'illiez
Val-D'illiez
Val-D'illiez
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
87
Les pouilleux
ETTER Yannick
KAEMPF Steve
ETTER Yannick
1992
1986
1992
Les Vieux Pres
Les Vieux Prés
Corcelles Ne
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
88
les rebels de la foret
DOUGOUD Jean-Luc
DOUGOUD Brian
FESSEL Mathieu
1968
1999
1974
Ursy
Ursy
Ursy
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
89
Die Roller
KALT Martin
ZIEGLER Peter
GLAUSER Beat
1964
2000
1967
Cressier (fr)
Ulmiz
Cordast
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
90
GENTLEPIG
VUIGNIER Laurent
GAUDIN Ralph
WIDMER Laurent
1984
1984
1976
Nax
Arbaz
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
91
Team BB
KILCHENMANN Hansruedi
KÖLLIKER Sandro
BIELI Philipp
1984
1994
1985
Thörigen
Wolfwil
Matzendorf
BE
SO
SO
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
92
Spananier
OBERLI Pascal
ROSSI Adrian
MAURER Lukas
1999
1992
1994
Oberburg
Oberhofen
Fahrni B. Thun
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
93
Sin Sinchinata
VON SIEBENTHAL Jacqueline
OBERLI Natascha
MISEREZ Margaux
1982
1997
1986
Steffisburg
Krauchthal
Unterlangenegg
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
94
www.rongepneus.moc
ROMANENS Mathieu
DOUTAZ Damos
CAILLE Thomas
2005
1980
2004
Botterens
Pringy
Estavannens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
95
Team Aebischer
CRUCHON Steve
AEBISCHER Jacques
AEBISCHER Alexandre
1978
1983
1983
Morrens
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
96
Team MotoLine
VALLÉLIAN Daniel
BENOIT Julien
VIDEIRA DOS SANTOS Philippe
1970
2001
1988
Pomy
Chaffois
Orbe
VD
-
VD
SUI
FRA
POR
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
97
Retraité is back
SINGELÉ Kenny
DUCOMMUN Mike
SINGELE Michel
1986
1990
1960
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Dombresson
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
-
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
98
Bonn Beach
WERRO Moritz
JULMY Stephan
BAUMANN Erich
1963
1976
1971
Düdingen
Düdingen
Cressier
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
99
Fletscherä
MAURER Moritz
EGLI Marco
SCHINDLER Marc
1995
1987
2000
Fahrni
Langnau I. E.
Linden
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
100
Pays d'enhaut
GRAND Andrei
YERSIN Fabien
YERSIN Simon
2002
2001
2002
Chateaudoex
Flendruz
Flendruz
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
101
Motocrossclub Büttenberg
SCHAFER Patric
RAMSEIER Vincent
STRÄHL Marco
1981
1981
1996
Brügg
Lengnau Be
Grenchen
BE
BE
SO
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
102
Pays d'enhaut 2
COTTIER Alois
RAVAZ Valentin
MORET Adam
2001
2002
2001
Rougemont
Sion
Botterens
VD
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
103
Ruechnibrüäder
RUBIN Alex
FUHRER Thomas
RUBIN Thomas
2003
1983
2005
Reichenbach
Reichenbach
Reichenbach
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
104
Mc crashles
HAGER Nils
BÜRKI Sven
HAGER Nicca
1998
1989
1993
Linden
Zäziwil
Grosshöchstetten
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
105
pas une de droite
BRIGUET Franky
ANTILLE Noé
BRIGUET Justine
1987
1996
1987
Lens
Chalais
Lens
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
106
Les Anguilles
BEN LAHCEN Slim
SOLTERMANN Justin
BESANCET Carim
1985
1984
1988
Praz
Fontainemelon
La Ferrière
FR
NE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
107
D-Guyz
SOURIS Julien
GALLAND Maxime
HARTZ Thomas
1981
1987
1993
Enney
Faoug
Echandens
FR
VD
VD
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
108
les crêpes
WEBER Allan
PAUPE Sven
DA VEIGA Diego
2005
2002
2003
Malleray
Court
Vendlincourt
BE
BE
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
109
Team Giova
GIOVANNINI Lionel
GIOVANNINI Luca
WERMEILLE Jacques
1973
2004
1961
Saignelégier
Saignelégier
Muriaux
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes