Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

326 participants

All categories
Athlete

Apéro Trail - Femmes
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
Les Trotteurs
CARRON Aude
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes
4002
RAST Florence
1985
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes
4003
PETTER Patricia
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes
4008
Les Trotteurs / Pellisier sport
CARRON Estelle
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes
4016
LEVRAND Céline
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes
4019
Les Trotteurs
BRIDOUX ABBET Delphine
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes
4023
Sansego by JC Sports
KUKALAJ Suzana
1989
Lourtier
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes
4025
PANNATIER Prescillia
1992
Vex
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes
4029
MORREEL Esther
1989
Cassis
-
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes
4030
DUBOIS Florence
1976
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes
4033
Trotteurs Fully
ARLETTAZ Stephanie
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes
4038
13 étoiles
FAVRE Véronique
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes
4044
Jean Pellissier Sports
GIANOTTI Raffaella
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes
4047
--
HUNZIKER Barbara Ursula
1962
Bern
BE
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes
4048
Veronique Van Hoeymissen
VAN HOEYMISSEN Veronique
1970
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes

Apéro Trail - Hommes
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4004
MAUTONE David
1979
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4005
Les Trotteurs
BENDER Emmanuel
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4006
SCHILLING Philippe
1963
Viuz-En-Sallaz
-
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4007
BOURRIEZ David
1972
Viuz-En-Sallaz
-
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4009
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
Monthey
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4010
Pinion Riders Running Club
LUPP Ole
1970
Stuttgart
-
GER
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4011
BERTUCHOZ Urbain
1966
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4012
THEYTAZ Steve
1988
Conthey
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4013
Qtulici
ANDOR Alexandru-Relu
1980
Bad Ragaz
SG
ROU
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4014
Team La Trace
GAY Frédéric
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4015
CROSE Andris
1984
Fully
VS
ITA
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4017
CASTIGLIA Romain
1984
Cassis
FR
FRA
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4018
VARONE Grégoire
1982
Beuson
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4020
Dilbeek Atletiek Club
TOURWÉ Tom
1975
Dilbeek
-
BEL
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4022
GRANGE Jean-Claude
1960
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4024
Les Trotteurs
ABBET Olivier
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4026
DOUGOUD Michaël
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4027
orbey running club
FINANCE Jean Luc
1959
Orbey
-
FRA
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4028
SZIGETI Csaba
1987
Lausanne
VD
HUN
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4031
La Foulée Saillonintze
LUISIER Cédric
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4034
MAILLARD Benoît
1985
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4035
VARONE Alexandre
1978
Savièse
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4036
SCHMID Fredy
1969
Bern
BE
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4037
CABOUAT David
1983
Douvaine
-
FRA
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4039
WENGER Bernard
1948
Clarens
VD
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4041
Les Trotteurs Fully
ANÇAY Philippe
1950
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4042
CORSINOVI Mario
1979
Charrat
VS
ITA
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4043
PELLISSIER Jean
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4045
Les Trotteurs
ARLETTAZ Georges
1946
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4046
RAST Gautier
1986
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4049
Team-Hérens
CHARDON Joachim
1969
Vex
-
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4050
Traîne-savates
DUPERTUIS Raphaël
1978
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
4051
ThurgoVia TrailFoX
BRÜSCHWEILER Roman
1975
Romanshorn
TG
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes

Apéro Trail - Juniors Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4021
ROCHE Mathias
2004
Martigny
VS
FRA
Apéro Trail - Juniors Hommes
4032
LAMBIEL Basile
2005
Riddes
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Juniors Hommes

Apéro Trail - Relais à 2 coureurs
6

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4901
La foulée Saillonnintze
DERUELLE Jean-Paul
DERUELLE Nadége
1957
1982
Martigny
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Apéro Trail - Relais à 2 coureurs
4902
Daure
GRANDJEAN Laure
NAVARRO David
1983
1974
St-Triphon
Saint-Maurice
VD
VS
SUI
ESP
Apéro Trail - Relais à 2 coureurs
4903
Les Kieffs
KIEFFER Jacques
KIEFFER Florence
1971
1972
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Apéro Trail - Relais à 2 coureurs
4904
En haut en bas
GAY Ludovic
PERRET Simon
1988
1995
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Apéro Trail - Relais à 2 coureurs
4905
Les Gabs (Team Pellissier sport)
GABIOUD Nathanaël
GABIOUD Frederic
2003
1973
Martigny
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Apéro Trail - Relais à 2 coureurs
4906
Hubert - Gay
HUBERT Alexandre
GAY Valentin
1974
1974
Martigny
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Apéro Trail - Relais à 2 coureurs

Fully-Planuit - Filles 1
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
CABV Martigny
KONÉ Ayssa
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 1
3002
CABV Martigny
KONÉ Lena
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 1
3011
SC Obergoms
LANG Elena
2011
Brigerbad
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 1
3025
GRATZL Elise
2011
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 1
3026
MAZAN Alicja
2014
Magagnosc
-
FRA
Fully-Planuit - Filles 1
3027
GEX Charlotte
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 1
3032
RAUSIS Marion
2014
Orsières
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 1

Fully-Planuit - Filles 2
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3006
CABV Martigny
BRUCHEZ Erin
2010
Fully
-
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 2
3012
SC Obergoms
LANG Jael Sarah
2008
Brigerbad
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 2
3013
CRP Nordique Valais
GAILLAND Luna
2010
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 2
3016
BENDER Zoé
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 2
3017
RODUIT Anaëlle
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 2
3023
CABV Martigny
GARGANTINI Margaux
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 2
3024
GRATZL Léane
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 2
3028
HERITIER Charlie
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 2

Fully-Planuit - Garçons 1
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3010
VOUILLAMOZ Bastien
2011
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 1
3018
Team la trace
DORSAZ Nils
2014
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 1
3019
Team la trace
DORSAZ Yehan
2011
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 1
3022
BRUCHEZ Arnaud
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 1
3035
CA Vétroz
VOUILLAMOZ Timéo
2011
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 1
3037
GAIRIN Tiago
2014
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 1
3038
NICOLLIER Justin
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 1

Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3003
LUISIER Marc
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3004
CROSE Massimo
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3005
BRUCHEZ Logan
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3007
Les Trotteurs
ABBET Martin
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3008
Les Trotteurs
ABBET Victor
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3009
FOOTING DENT DE VAULION
BRUSA-ANTONINI Elyah
2007
Vaulion
VD
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3014
CRP Nordique Valais
GAILLAND Victor
2007
Dorenaz
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3015
SC Obergoms
LANG David
2009
Brigerbad
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3020
ATRV
BERGER Louis
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3021
ATRV
CRETTAZ Jordan
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3029
REY Ludovic
2009
Leytron
VS
-
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3030
TISSIERES Noah
2009
Orsières
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3031
MOULIN Mathéo
2009
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3033
RAUSIS Loïc
2008
Orsières
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3034
Sc Bex
DUMAZ Yanis
2007
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3036
GROSS Zakari
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2

Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1017
FOOTING DENT DE VAULION
SAVARY Myriam
1981
Vaulion
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
1032
SC Grand Combin
CRAUSAZ Christine
1980
Lourtier
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
1036
CAMESI Sandra
1982
Muralto
TI
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
1039
VAUTHEY Deborah
1974
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1

Fully-Sorniot - Dames 2
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
TEAM BANZAÏ
JAUME Sandrine
1969
Eyragues
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 2
1013
Les Trotteurs de Fully
PLAN Isabelle
1972
Sion
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 2
1014
THEYTAZ Christine
1971
Chemin
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 2
1018
RITHNER Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 2
1040
EPINEY Astrid
1965
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 2
1044
RIBEIRO Cristina
1971
Chalais
VS
POR
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 2
1055
SCHNYDER Carmen
1972
Erschmatt
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 2
1066
AZ-Sport Sierre
BEELER Daniela
1969
Albinen
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 2

Fully-Sorniot - Dames 3
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1015
BOUVERAT Myriam
1959
Chemin
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 3
1030
WULLSCHLEGER Catherine
1956
Naters
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 3

Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
COMPRESSPORT/OVERSTIM.S
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1005
BOSON Jérémie
1980
Sierre
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1006
ARLETTAZ Frédéric
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1009
TORELLO VIERA Carlo
1978
13823 Strona
-
ITA
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1021
CHAUVET Pierre
1979
St Gervais
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1025
GERMANIER Stéphane
1975
Sion
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1026
FEUZ Patrick
1980
Lenk Im Simmental
BE
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1031
ACD
VERTE Patrick
1977
Bellefontaine
-
BEL
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1041
DE GROOTE Baudouin
1976
Collombey
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1042
SC Riaz
GERTSCH Fabian
1975
Bex
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1051
ZUCHUAT Jean-Christophe
1973
St-Légier
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1052
CS MAUSENS
PASQUIER Christophe
1980
Romanens
FR
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1056
MAILLER Raphaël
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1060
BAECHLER Frédéric Gabriel
1976
Ardon
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1062
SFG Conthey
RAPILLARD Laurent
1977
Conthey
-
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1067
Compressport Overstim's
COSTA Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1

Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1011
BCVS Mount Asics
VAUDAN Emmanuel
1971
Chamoille
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1027
CARRON Claude-Alain
1965
Miège
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1029
CS 13 ETOILES
FELLEY Jean-Yves
1971
Bramois
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1034
Ski-Club Lavey
HEITZ Pascal
1972
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1035
STAUB Vincent
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1053
SCHWANDER Daniel
1970
Richterswil
ZH
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1058
BARBEY Vincent
1971
Vessy
GE
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1061
BORLINI Luca
1965
Vevey
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2

Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 3
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1012
SHORT Mike
1948
Savièse
VS
GBR
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 3
1020
Team Perraudin sports la Tzoumaz
COMBY Daniel
1962
Isérables
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 3
1065
Albinen
MATHIEU Armin
1955
Albinen
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 3

Fully-Sorniot - Juniors Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1043
SC Riaz
GERTSCH Evan
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Juniors Hommes
1050
CAS
CARRON Louis
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Juniors Hommes
1059
Bcvs Mount Asics Team
LANG Baptiste
2005
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Juniors Hommes

Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
72

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1008
LABATUT Lilou
1976
Vionnaz
VS
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2001
JACQUIER Patrick
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2002
AVIOLAT Fabien
1997
Martigny
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2003
Fully
PERRET Raoul
1999
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2004
GAVIN Martial
1983
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2005
PRALONG Cedric
1999
St Martin
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2006
SABINO Nicolas
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2007
GRANGE Robin
1998
1926
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2008
COQUOZ Joaquim
1989
Saillon
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2009
FREIHOLZ Tiffany
1987
Saillon
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2010
SCHALBETTER Alessandro
1990
Fully
-
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2011
RAUSIS Lisa
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2012
ROCCARO Delphine
1986
Fully
-
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2013
Manon Coaching
SARRASIN Manon
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2014
Les trotteurs
BENDER Tony
1944
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2015
GEX Sébastien
1994
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2016
ROSSIER Etienne
1997
Fully
-
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2017
ROSSIER Aurélie
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2018
ROSSIER Sebastien
2001
Fully
-
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2019
RODUIT Olivier
1970
St Maurice
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2020
EPINEY Noémie
1985
Sion
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2021
PITARELLI Emilio
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2022
BOISSET Anthony
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2023
GAVILLET Blaise
1978
La Roche
FR
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2024
BARADEL Gilles
1966
Orbey
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2025
BRAUNER Benoit
1964
Uffholtz
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2026
BATOT Henri
1952
Orbey - France
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2027
GROSS Keevin
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2028
TRT Monthey
SCHENA Dino
1939
Monthey
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2029
PHILIPPON Vidhya
1996
Fully
-
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2030
MOTTIER Fabien
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2031
CAJEUX Nils
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2032
JOLY Patrick
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2033
REDUCE Carole
1978
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2034
REDUCE Patrick
1974
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2035
D'AMICO Simon
1990
Sion
VS
ITA
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2036
GRANGE Baptiste
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2037
THELER Samuel
1986
Fully
-
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2038
TORELLO VIERA Ilaria
1976
Chermignon D’en Haut
VS
ITA
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2039
LÉGER Stève
1974
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2040
KIPFMUELLER Roland
1959
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2041
RODUIT Sylvain
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2042
ECOFFEY Sylvie
1983
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2043
PIERROZ DORSAZ Rêveline
1986
Salvan
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2044
ZBINDEN Nino
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2045
Kinodyssee.ch
MARIÉTHOZ Christophe
1982
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2046
BECKER Cyril
1989
Cugy
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2047
VARONE Lucas
1990
Saviese
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2048
Gspon
BRIGGER Eugen
1954
Brig
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2049
Trotteurs
CARRON MOTTET Sylvie
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2050
BRUCHEZ Jean-Yves
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2051
Les Trotteurs
SALOMON Christelle
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2052
RODUIT Maxence
1996
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2053
GRANGER CYRIL
1999
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2054
BOSON Nathalie
1972
Riddes
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2055
LAFOLIE Alexandre
1970
1963
VS
BEL
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2056
LAFOLIE Tom
2000
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2057
MOTTIER Adrien
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2058
BAGNOUD Elisa
2003
Athenaz (avusy)
GE
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2059
BRIDY Jonathan
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2060
CAILLET Christelle
1986
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2061
Team La Trace
ANÇAY Didier
1967
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2062
CARRON Stanley
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2063
BOISSET Nathan
2005
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2064
Team la Trace/ La Foulée Saillonintze
CARRON Vanessa
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2065
les trotteurs
CARRON Véronique
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2066
CARRON Léonard
1964
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2067
TROILLET Emilie
1987
Versegères
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2068
Les Trotteurs de Fully
PLAN Isabelle
1972
Sion
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2069
BRIDY Maxence
1991
Leytron
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2070
BRIDY Mario
1955
Leytron
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2071
TEAM BANZAÏ aïe aïe aïe
JAUME Sandrine
1969
Eyragues
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires

Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1007
BARBEY Solène
2002
Vessy
GE
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
1016
ROUX Sarah
1986
Riddes
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
1022
trotteurs Fully
CONUS-CANDOLFI Sandrine
1984
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
1033
DORSAZ Claire
1989
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
1038
CA Vétroz
LAMBIEL Joséphine
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
1047
DELASOIE Mélanie
1990
Les Granges/salvan
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
1054
CENCEN Veronika
1993
Renens Vd
VD
SLO
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
1063
BRUCHEZ Perrine
1984
Riddes
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
1064
Mizuno Swiss Team
CHOLLET Maya
1987
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames

Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
D-team SCOTT/CS Le Pâquier
HENCHOZ Valentin
1999
Pringy
FR
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1004
Team alpi mercantour
MAZAN Vincent
1983
Magagnosc
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1010
Xtra Mile Running
ALEXANDRE Roch
1986
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1019
Isérables
FAVRE Vincent
1988
Isérables
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1023
Team viceversant
BURNET Guillaume
1998
Vacheresse
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1024
VIEUX Arnaud
1992
Champéry
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1028
Team la Trace
THURRE Yvan
1993
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1037
VAUDAUX Kieran
1998
Saint-Sulpice
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1045
PITTELOUD Fabien
1985
Salins
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1046
STÉPHANE Rapillard
1983
St Léonard
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1048
CRVS
MOTTET Justin
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1049
Les Trotteurs
CARRON Gaëtan
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1057
BRUN Félix
1996
Ravoire
VS
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1068
MARCHON Valentin
1995
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes

Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Dames
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
44
RÜTTIMANN Sylvie
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Dames
67
GOSSET Virginie
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Dames

Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
GAUNY Joffrey
1982
Bas-Intyamon
FR
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3
DELALOYE Ludovic
1980
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
20
STENUIT Christophe
1976
Rixensart
VD
BEL
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
23
SALZGEBER Daniel
1982
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
25
Dirtbag Runners
FREI Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
27
WESTERLIN Henrik
1975
Zürich
ZH
DEN
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
28
NANCHEN Raphaël
1976
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
34
DUCREST Julien
1977
Carouge
GE
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
38
En Solo
MESTRE Rui
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
42
BANULS Olivier
1975
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
51
JEQUIER Roger
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
54
Team Cristal Sport - Altis - Compressport
TISSIÈRES Cédric
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
59
BRUCHEZ Jean-Baptiste
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
60
TEIXEIRA José
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
64
VARISCO Yvan
1975
Crissier
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
68
GOSSET Olivier
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
69
Crossroad
BENDER David
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
70
dogfriendlyswiss.ch
MOTTIER Julien
1982
Saxon
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
77
CA Dents-du-midi
MICHEL Jérôme
1974
Val D’illiez
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
82
Joachim Perraudin
PERRAUDIN Joachim
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes

Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
18
FAURE Laurence
1968
Barbentane
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Dames

Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
TEAM BANZAÏ
JAUME Alain
1968
Eyragues
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
16
BRUTTIN Jean-Blaise
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
19
JUSTON Alain
1968
Barbentane
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
35
Les Trotteurs / Pellissier
CARRON Nicolas
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
56
PRECOMA Jean Christophe
1966
Champlan (grimisuat)
VS
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
61
CAMPRUBI Anton
1970
Gland
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
62
Team Clément
CLÉMENT Benoît
1967
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
65
Trotteurs / Pellissier Sport
ANÇAY Emmanuel
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
71
DARBELLAY Christian
1964
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
76
Jeizibärg-Lauf
VARONIER Viktor
1968
Gampel
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
86
ValeretteAltiski
BADOUX Patrick
1968
Bex
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes

Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 3 Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
30
HUNZIKER Barbara Ursula
1962
Bern
BE
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 3 Dames

Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 3 Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10
team banzai aie aie
BARRAL Michel
1954
Avignon
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 3 Hommes
12
ORBEY RUNNING CLUB
BUTTERLIN Michel
1961
Orbey
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 3 Hommes
33
DUPERRON Jean-Luc
1961
Belmont De La Loire
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 3 Hommes

Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
Team Perraudin Sports
GERMANIER Mathilde
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
14
QUARRE Cyrielle
1987
Strasbourg
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
15
FRACK-SOUDIER Pauline
1987
Strasbourg
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
29
STORNELLI Vanessa
1994
Sion
-
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
46
BARTHEL Marie
1984
Haute Vigneulles
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
53
MARTIG Maeva
1995
Sornard
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
79
MANESSE Elodie
1992
Jouxtens
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames

Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
42

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
RAR Tarek
1999
Pully
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
4
JANSSEN Will
1995
Nyon
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
6
MAGNIN Jean-Baptiste
1996
Crissier
VD
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
7
Jean Pellissier Sport
ROUX Gilles
1998
Saint-Vincent
-
ITA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
8
MATHIS Julien
1985
Bramois
VS
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
9
SOUDIER Guillaume
1985
Obernai
-
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
13
Orbey running club
KREBS Joffrey
1992
Orbey
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
17
LAVÉ Xavier
1996
Basel
BS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
21
Canachar X Seumas
MOOS Willy
1996
Savièse
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
22
OUELLET Valentin
1996
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
24
DÉLEZ Arnaud
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
26
THÉTAZ Mathias
1995
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
31
Les frangins
ARNAUDON Maxime
1992
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
32
ARNAUDON Alexis
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
36
RIDARD Benoit
1987
Mieussy
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
37
Kaipara
BRUCHEZ Jeremie
1985
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
39
PellissierSport
RAUSIS Joachim
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
40
MIESCHER Greg
1986
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
41
100 Marathon Club
MARTIN Gerber
1989
Thun
BE
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
43
LUISIER Jean-Grégoire
1991
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
45
ACSA
COCCIOLONE Michel
1983
Haute-Vigneulles
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
47
SEGUI Samuel
1984
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
48
RAFFARA Théophile
2001
Ecully
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
49
Medsport / Trotteurs
RODUIT Blaise
1984
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
50
RODUIT Gaëtan
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
52
DANEL Louis
2003
Tassin La Demi Lune
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
55
DE LA BOURDONNAYE Rodolphe
2001
+33610653125
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
57
ANGLEYS Loïc
2002
Lyon
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
58
BRUCHEZ Benjamin
1985
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
63
TERRETTAZ Florian
1997
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
66
LENGLET Remi
1999
Saviese
VS
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
72
PEZON Louis
1998
Pully
VD
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
73
CRETTENAND Sylvain
1990
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
74
CFS
DORSAZ Quentin
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
75
PEREZ Loïc
1995
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
78
DE WILDE Tom
1991
Mex
VS
BEL
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
80
DUVAUX Simon
1989
Fully
VS
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
81
CHAPPOT Nicolas
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
83
Murtotrum Alpin Racing
MOTTIER Valentin
1995
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
84
Adidas Terrex
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
85
trail_running_luty
BRAZ Jacinto
1985
Lutry
VD
POR
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
87
Les Trotteurs
CRETTENAND Théo
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes