Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Filles
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
102
SCHUWEY Lena
BALLAY Marion
DAFFLON Marion
BURI Chloé
2008
2008
2007
2006
Im Fang
Lavey-Village
Charmey (gruyère)
La Comballaz
FR
VD
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
39
02:01:44
2
112
BERNEY Sélina
ROCHAT Svenja
PIGUET Lison
MÉLYNE Raoux
CHENEVAL Lilou
2009
2011
2009
2010
2014
Le Sentier
Le Lieu
Le Brassus
Le Pont
Le Sentier
-
VD
VD
-
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
37
02:01:43
+ 2 tours
3
108
GAILLAND Luna
JACQUEMETTAZ Emilie
DUC Elsa
TISSIÈRES Flavie
CARRON Julie
2010
2013
2012
2010
2011
Dorénaz
Arbaz
Chalais
Champéry
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
37
02:02:37
+ 2 tours
4
103
PITTIER Milla
BARTHEL Lucie
BÉGUIN Flore
SCHEIDEGGER Léane
LAUENSTEIN Wilma
2010
2012
2010
2008
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Val-De-Ruz
Boudevilliers
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Cormondrèche
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
36
02:04:13
+ 3 tours
5
105
ARENA Ambre
DESPLANDS Chloé
GUILLOD Théa
BUCHS Nayla
DESPLANDS Leticia
2003
2012
2016
2014
2015
Les Diablerets
Les Moulins
Autigny
Château-D'oex
Les Moulins
VD
VD
FR
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
35
02:02:26
+ 4 tours
6
101
CASTELLA Julia
BEAUD Apolline
GACHET Jeanne
MULLER Fanny
BUCHS Rosalie
2013
2012
2012
2011
2012
Cerniat Fr
Bulle 1
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey (gruyère)
Jaun
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
34
02:04:25
+ 5 tours
7
114
BONVIN Clémence
BONVIN Lucie
MAURON Cleo
FLÜCKIGER Svea
GOLAY Maude
2006
2010
2010
2009
2008
Bex
Bex
Aigle
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
33
02:02:59
+ 6 tours
8
107
MICHELLOD Elsa
BERCLAZ Eva
TUCKER Rémie
MICHELLOD Chloé
2005
2006
2009
2007
Versegères
Le Châble
Arbaz
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
33
02:03:03
+ 6 tours
9
106
PUGIN Alessia
PUGIN Zoé
MOOSER Yrja
GOTHUEY Lucie
MOOSER Alija
2006
2008
2008
2006
2008
Im Fang
Im Fang
Im Fang
Jaun
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
29
02:00:29
+ 10 tours
10
104
RUFFIEUX Manon
CHARRIÈRE Juliette
FRAGNIÈRE Charline
GREMAUD Célia
2009
2012
2010
2010
La Tour-De-Trême
Riaz
Riaz
Riaz
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
28
02:01:30
+ 11 tours

Garçons
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
216
GENOUD Sylvain
GERTSCH Loïs
HOËL Guillaume
JENNI Gaëtan
2007
2008
2007
2003
Marsens
Bex
Sorens
Sorens
FR
VD
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
42
02:01:56
2
219
BERNEY Dorian
ROCHAT Björn
PIGUET Naïm
MORLET Florent
2010
2010
2010
2013
Le Sentier
Le Lieu
Le Brassus
Le Sentier
VD
VD
-
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
41
02:02:16
+ 1 tour
3
211
MACCAGNAN Antoine
GAY Kevan
WENZEL Magnus
JATON Arthur
MONNET Gwenaël
2008
2008
2009
2008
2007
Bex
Massongex
Lausanne
Bex
Bex
VD
VS
VD
-
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
41
02:03:08
+ 1 tour
4
210
FLÜCKIGER Styan
MAURON Ilan
GAY Kasper
LANTHEMANN Nathan
2011
2013
2014
2010
Bex
Aigle
Massongex
St-Maurice
VD
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
40
02:00:21
+ 2 tours
5
207
CLOT Sven
RUBIN Ben
FIVAT Pierre
RUBIN Léo
2013
2011
2013
2013
L'etivaz
L'etivaz
Rossinière
L'etivaz
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
38
02:01:28
+ 4 tours
6
204
TRUONG Nils
NAPPIOT Théo
NAGUEL Noam
MICHAUD Yanis
2010
2010
2010
2009
Savagnier
Colombier
Chaumont
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
37
02:01:11
+ 5 tours
7
201
GACHET Charles
PASQUIER Jay
TRACHSEL Luca
CHARRIÈRE Isaac
CHARRIÈRE Raphaël
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
Charmey
Crésuz
Crésuz
Jaun
Cerniat
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
37
02:02:30
+ 5 tours
8
205
GUIGUE Victor
HUMBERT Noa
CREUZET Gaston
BILLET Elouan
CLOSSET Léo
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
Saint-Claude
Septmoncel
Septmoncel
Cinquétral
Premanon
-
-
-
-
ZH
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Mini ski-24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
36
02:02:35
+ 6 tours
9
208
ZUFFEREY Célien
FELLAY Tanguy
DUC Joachim
TISSIÈRES Noé
GAILLAND Victor
2006
2007
2008
2008
2007
Leytron
Liddes
Chalais
Champéry
Dorénaz
-
-
VS
VS
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
36
02:02:51
+ 6 tours
10
218
SCAIOLA Paul
BRANDENBERGER Paul
GAUTHEY Tim
GREMAUD Robin
GREMAUD Oscar
2009
2008
2009
2011
2013
Vuadens
Corbières
Marsens
Riaz
Riaz
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
36
02:02:56
+ 6 tours

Mixtes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
304
TRUONG Antoine
PITTIER Elin
GUENIN Alix
AUDETAT Eileen
ONILLON Nicolas
2006
2005
2006
2007
2005
Le Pâquier Ne
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Fontainemelon
Fleurier
Les Hauts Geneveys
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixtes (5 athlètes)
39
02:01:08
2
307
PITTET Marie
ARENA Maëlle
BUCHS Elio
BERDOZ Gaston
BERDOZ Justin
2010
2010
2012
2014
2016
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixtes (5 athlètes)
38
02:02:22
+ 1 tour
3
309
MULLER Marie
MULLER Guillaume
PERRITAZ Louis
PERRITAZ Carmen
2010
2008
2009
2007
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey
Val-De-Charmey
FR
FR
-
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixtes (4 athlètes)
35
02:03:18
+ 4 tours
4
305
DECKER Enora
BARTHEL Zoé
NAPPIOT Line
BÉGUIN Nils
RENAUD Jeanne
2007
2011
2012
2007
2010
Colombier
Val-De-Ruz
Milvignes
Chézard-St-Martin
Fontainemelon
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixtes (5 athlètes)
34
02:02:48
+ 5 tours
5
310
JATON Camille
JATON César
JATON Emilien
BLANCHARD Björn
WENZEL Ella
2006
2010
2011
2009
2013
Bex
Bex
Bex
Villeneuve (vd)
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixtes (5 athlètes)
34
02:04:08
+ 5 tours
6
323
MORET Léo
DESCHENAUX Salomé
COURTIN Zoé
ESPOSTO Ismaële
PRATLEY Simon
2010
2009
2012
2012
2011
Estavannens
Grandvillard
Grandvillard
Siviriez
Grandvillard
-
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixtes (5 athlètes)
34
02:04:40
+ 5 tours
7
317
FAIVRE Aurelien
RÖTHLIN Nayla
VERMOT Manon
MENOUD Mia
SCHMID-BARRAUD Kéo
2008
2010
2012
2013
2013
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
La Brévine
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
Travers
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixtes (5 athlètes)
33
02:04:42
+ 6 tours
8
316
PELLATON Lisa
GUYOT Colin
GUYOT Thibaut
PELLATON Erine
CRIVELLI Benjamin
2006
2015
2015
2007
2015
La Brévine
La Brévine
La Brévine
La Brévine
La Brévine
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixtes (5 athlètes)
32
02:00:09
+ 7 tours
9
314
CARRON Charlotte
CRETTENAND Romane
CRETTENAND Lana
BESSON Jolan
BÜRCHER Emile
2013
2008
2011
2006
2010
Vollèges
Praz-De-Fort
Praz-De-Fort
Le Châble Vs
Le Châble
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixtes (5 athlètes)
32
02:00:47
+ 7 tours
10
303
CASTELLA Simon
JAQUET Charlotte
FRAGNIÈRE Elina
GROSSRIEDER Lynn
BEAUD Augustin
2016
2015
2014
2013
2016
Val-De-Charmey
Estavannens
Charmey
Charmey
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixtes (5 athlètes)
31
02:02:42
+ 8 tours