Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

407 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
2003
Cyclophile Sédinois
JOSÉ Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
Cadets
2004
VC Excelsior Martigny
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Cadets
2005
Pédale Bulloise / Team Fribourg Cycling Development
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Cadets
2006
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Cadets
2007
SINGLETRACK LES FOURGS
DROVIN Baptiste
2007
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Cadets
2008
VC Excelsior
SILIAN Roméo
2007
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cadets
2009
Team Papival Scott Grand raid BCVS
CONTESSE Thibaud
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
Cadets
2010
VTT Club Jura / Team Allianz - Louis Bélet
CHÈVRE Nathan
2007
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Cadets
2011
Team Fribourg Cycling Development / O2 Mountain Bike
GREMAUD Valentin
2006
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
Cadets
2012
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
Cadets
2013
HOURIET Baptiste
2006
Fey
VD
SUI
Cadets
2014
WÜTHRICH Rémi
2006
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cadets
2015
Les Fourgs Singletrack
CARRICHON Flavien
2006
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Cadets
2017
Sprinter Club Lignon
JACOLINO Bastien
2007
Soral
GE
SUI
Cadets
2018
ZETA Cycling Club
BRANDER Maël
2006
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cadets
2019
Team Menoud Bike
PUGIN Merlin
2006
Epagny
FR
SUI
Cadets
2020
GUGERLI Adrien
2007
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cadets
2021
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
MCDONNELL Ella
2007
Buchillon
-
GBR
Cadettes
2016
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
GRET Noémie
2006
Orges
VD
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3097
Risoux club
BAUD Tina
2013
Chaux Neuve
-
FRA
Cross filles
5005
STAUFFER Savannah
2013
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5011
ALEX MOOS RACING
MOOS Amandine
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
Cross filles
5012
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Mila
2013
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Cross filles
5013
VTT Balcon du JURA
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5015
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5020
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
BADER Odile
2013
Monthey
VS
SUI
Cross filles
5022
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5031
VTT Balcon du JURA
REY Emma
2012
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5032
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Cross filles
5035
O2 Mountainbike
COURTIN Zoé
2012
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Cross filles
5037
Zeta Cycling Club
NAPPIOT Line
2012
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cross filles
5039
SIMONIN Elyn
2013
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5041
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross filles
5043
Pédale Bulloise / Team Chiffelle
MONNEY Amandine
2012
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross filles
5044
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5045
Vélo Club Vallorbe
LAB Ayline
2012
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5100
PIAGET Zoe
2012
Les Rasses
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5101
SC La Brévine
MENOUD Mia
2013
Travers
NE
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
36

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
Vélo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5002
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
5003
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Matthieu
2012
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5004
VC Champvent
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5006
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5007
VTT Balcon du JURA
WIDMER Léo
2013
Mauborget
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5008
VTT Balcon du JURA
GIRES Aaron
2012
Mauborget
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5009
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5010
VTT Balcon du JURA
SIMONIN Casey
2013
Sainte-Croix
VD
-
Cross garcons
5014
02mountainbike
LALA Juri
2012
La Tour De Trême
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5016
MAYLAND Félicien
2012
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5017
JOSEPH Nils
2013
Bullet
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5018
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
5019
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Noah
2013
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5021
BRIAND Leny
2012
Chevilly
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5023
DE GOUMOENS Camille
2013
Ogens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5024
BURNAND Alexis
2012
Echallens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5025
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5026
GERVAIS Marcus
2012
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5027
PEREY Maïck
2012
Orzens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5028
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5029
NOVERRAZ Sacha
2013
Sullens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5030
RANDALL Euan
2013
Morrens (vd)
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5033
VTT Balcon du JURA
THEVENAZ Lonny
2013
Bullet
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5034
VTT Balcon du JURA
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5036
Illiez bike
DI NINO Lionel
2013
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
5038
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Nicolas
2012
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5040
Vtt Mont d'Or
AUBRY Marius
2013
Mouthe
-
FRA
Cross garcons
5042
VC Payerne
PONT Tim
2013
Montagny (fr)
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5046
KRAMER Maximilian
2012
Chevry
-
AUT
Cross garcons
5047
STAUFFER Valentin
2012
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5096
VC Echallens
GUNSTONE Robin
2010
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5098
SCHREYER Tillan
2012
Bullet
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5102
Cossonay
POGET Valentin
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5103
PERRY Alix
2013
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Cross garcons
5104
MEJEAN Lucien
2013
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Cross garcons

Fun Femmes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4011
MCDONNELL Monica
1970
Buchillon
VD
GBR
Fun Femmes
4024
PESENTI Marion
1990
Frasne
-
FRA
Fun Femmes
4025
Les Fourgs Singletrack
LECOULTRE Lara
2003
Longevilles Mont D'or
-
FRA
Fun Femmes
4029
VANDEL Lydiane
1984
Vaux Et Chantegrue
-
FRA
Fun Femmes
4031
ZÜRCHER Florence
1978
Gilly
VD
SUI
Fun Femmes
4032
RAMU Justine
1994
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
Fun Femmes
4033
NOËL Laetitia
1994
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Fun Femmes

Fun Hommes
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4012
STAUFFER éric
1975
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Fun Hommes
4015
Môtiers sport
MONNET Nicolas
1969
Môtiers
NE
-
Fun Hommes
4016
Môtiers sport
JEQUIER Frédéric
1987
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Fun Hommes
4017
Môtiers sport
BEZZOLA Valentin
1990
Môtiers
NE
-
Fun Hommes
4022
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Eric
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Fun Hommes
4034
GLASSEY Frédéric
1973
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Fun Hommes
4035
DUTOIT Etienne
1976
Neyruz-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
Fun Hommes
4050
OGUEY Alain
1976
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Fun Hommes
4052
VC Echallens
TROLLIET Quentin
1993
Bioley-Orjulaz
VD
SUI
Fun Hommes
4053
VC Estavayer
GUILLOD Didier
1973
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Fun Hommes
4058
VC Echallens
RUCHAT Axel
1999
Echallens
VD
SUI
Fun Hommes
4061
Team chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Honoré
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Fun Hommes
4212
BIGLER Christian
1968
Combremont-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Fun Hommes

Juniors
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Vélo club pays d'Enhaut
SCHWIZGEBEL Maxime
2004
Rougemont
VD
SUI
Juniors
1003
Pédale Bulloise
CHESNEAU Baptiste
2005
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Juniors
1005
LEISER Joris
2005
Froideville
VD
SUI
Juniors
1006
GAILLARD Thibaud
2005
Daillens
VD
SUI
Juniors
1007
VTT Balcon du JURA
JACCARD Matthias
2005
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Juniors
1008
Vc Annemasse
BUTEZ Alexis
2004
Segny
-
FRA
Juniors
1009
VC Lancy
BRAND Théo
2005
Corsier
GE
SUI
Juniors
1011
pédale bulloise/ Team Fribourg cycling development
PICCAND Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
Juniors
1012
Team Papival Scott Grand Raid BCVS
MEYER Antoine
2004
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Juniors
1013
Cross Road cycle/ Montreux Rennaz cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
1004
Pédale Bulloise
THIÉMARD Julie
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
1010
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
GRET Natacha
2004
Orges
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
1047
Pédale Bulloise
BOSSEL Chloé
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames

Mega filles
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3006
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Lily
2009
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Mega filles
3009
Ccl kids prof
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega filles
3014
Bikeclub Sense Oberland / Menoud Bike
GREMAUD Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3015
HOURIET Eloïse
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
Mega filles
3023
VTT Balcon du JURA
HERREN Lola
2009
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega filles
3029
VC Estavayer
GUILLOD Timea
2009
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3036
O2mountainbike
MICHELOUD Lise
2009
Epagny
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3077
Cimes Cycle
JEANMAIRE Laélia
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3002
VTT Balcon du JURA
GIRES Maël
2009
Mauborget
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3003
VC Nyon
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3004
Cimes cycle
KULLMANN Ryan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3005
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3007
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3008
LALA Nik
2009
La Tour De Trême
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3010
VTT Balcon du JURA
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3011
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
3012
CHABLAIX Ryan
2008
Bullet
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3013
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
BADER Aurélien
2009
Monthey
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
3016
DE GOUMOENS Mathis
2009
Ogens
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3017
CRUCHON Gaël
2009
Bretigny/ Morrens
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3018
TRUAN Harry
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3019
KISSLING Yolann
2009
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3020
SCHERTENLEIB Thomas
2009
Chardonnay/montaubion
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3021
PARISOD Matteo
2008
Echallens (vd)
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3022
VTT Balcon du JURA
TYRODE Timothée
2008
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3024
VC Nyon
LIND Eytan
2009
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3025
Cycles Tesag
HÄNGGELI Milo
2008
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3026
VC Payerne
ATIENZA Matéo
2009
Moudon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3027
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Guillaume
2008
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3028
VC Echallens
BOVET Arno
2009
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3030
Cycles Prof
GRET Yannick
2009
Orges
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3031
pedale bulloise
PICCAND Tim
2008
Marsens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3032
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3033
MTB Heitenried
HAARPAINTNER Nicolas
2009
Heitenreid
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3034
LIECHTI Lars
2009
Oberdiessbach
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
3035
Vélo Club Vallorbe
GIRARD Quentin
2008
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3078
VTT XC Champvent
TIMOTHY Hughes
2009
Valeyres-Sous-Rances
VD
SUI
Mega garçons

Poussins filles
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9901
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9904
Kids Bike horizon / DaniVTT
PASQUIER Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9905
Kids Bike horizon / DaniVTT
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9908
VTT Balcon du JURA
PREVITALI Alice
2017
Mauborget
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9909
VTT Balcon du JURA
WIDMER Adélie
2016
Bullet
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9910
Les Fourgs Singletrack
BÉPOIX Elise
2017
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Poussins filles
9912
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9913
NOVERRAZ Louise
2016
Sullens
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9914
VTT Balcon du JURA
BREITLER Tess
2016
Sullens
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9915
SingleTrack les Fourgs
MANTEZ Tessa
2017
Les Foungs
-
FRA
Poussins filles
9918
MARADAN Orane
2018
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9919
MARADAN Eryne
2016
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9936
GUERRY Clementine
2019
Lonay
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9939
BRIENTINI Léana
2017
Vaux Et Chantegrue
-
FRA
Poussins filles
9946
JACQUIN Victoria
2016
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9902
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9903
VC Estavayer
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9906
VTT Balcon du JURA
HAINARD Jovian
2017
Buttes
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9907
VTT Balcon du JURA
GALDOS Mikel
2016
Couvet
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9911
Les Fourgs Singletrack
BÉPOIX Camille
2019
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Poussins garcons
9916
CRUCHAUD Mathieu
2017
Bullet
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9917
Singletrack
LAGIER GAILLARD Leo
2016
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Poussins garcons
9920
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Poussins garcons
9921
VTT BALCON DU JURA
DUVOISIN Romain
2020
Tévenon
VD
-
Poussins garcons
9922
VTT La Barillette
GROSSEN Ned
2017
Coinsins
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9935
RODESCHINI Mathias
2018
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9937
BONFFETEAN Nils
2016
Le Chauffaud
-
FRA
Poussins garcons
9938
GUNSTONE Thomas
2017
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9940
Les Fourgs Singletrack
RUTY Marin
2016
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Poussins garcons
9941
FISCHER Liam
2017
Le Château-Croix
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9942
DURAND Zachary
2019
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Poussins garcons
9943
DURAND Lucien
2017
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Poussins garcons
9944
ROMANENS Martin
2017
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9945
FAUSTINO Leo
2016
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9947
ROSSETTI Evo
2019
Travers
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9949
Bike Point-Orbea
ROSSETTI Andrea
2016
Travers
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4006
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock filles
4007
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Sarah
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles
4013
Club cycliste du Littoral
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock filles
4018
VTT Balcon du JURA
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock filles
4021
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Eloïse
2011
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Rock filles
4027
VTT Balcon du JURA
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles
4036
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
4037
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Rock filles
4051
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Marie
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles
4059
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Amélie
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock filles
4215
GODIN Chloé
2010
Cornol
JU
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
41

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4002
Vélo Club Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4003
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4004
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
4005
Illiez bike club
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
4008
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Marius
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
4009
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4010
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4014
Club cycliste du Littoral
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
4019
VTT Balcon du JURA
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4020
Cimes cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
4023
JOSEPH Dany
2010
Bullet
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4026
Cimes Cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Rock garçons
4028
Vélosprint Cossonay
LE GOFF Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4030
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4038
TRUAN Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4039
RANDIN Hugo
2011
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4040
GUNSTONE Robin
2010
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4041
PEREY Romain
2010
Orzens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4042
MELCHIOR Martin
2010
Epalinges
VD
BEL
Rock garçons
4043
MARENDAZ Roman
2011
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4045
ZEHNDER Maxim
2011
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4046
CHAVAILLAZ Jérémie
2010
Echandens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4047
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4048
VTT Balcon du JURA
HERREN Nolan
2011
Tévenon
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4049
VTT Balcon du JURA
WIDMER Oscar
2011
Bullet
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4054
O2 Mountainbike
COURTIN Erwan
2010
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4055
Zeta cycling club
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
4056
OPPLIGER Jordan
2010
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
4057
BADER Jules
2011
Monthey
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
4060
Vtt Mont d'Or
AUBRY Lucien
2010
Mouthe
-
FRA
Rock garçons
4062
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4063
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BRETON Milan
2010
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4064
Vélo Club Vallorbe
DESARZENS Mathias
2010
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4065
Vélo Club Vallorbe
PINTO Ruben
2011
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4066
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Alann
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4067
Vélo Club Vallorbe
PACHE Noam
2011
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4213
MENOUD Matt
2010
Travers
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
4214
JEANMAIRE Mael
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
4216
WEISSER Raphael
2011
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4217
Zeta Cycling Club
LEHMANN Malo
2010
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6008
VTT Balcon du JURA
PREVITALI Lina
2015
Bullet
VD
SUI
Soft filles
6014
SingleTrack les Fourgs
MANTEZ Taina
2014
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Soft filles
6015
PESENTI Ellie
2015
Frasne
-
FRA
Soft filles
6018
VTT Balcon du JURA
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Soft filles
6019
Les Fourgs Singletrack
BILLET Aude
2014
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Soft filles
6024
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
Soft filles
6061
GUERRY Kiana
2015
Lonay
VD
SUI
Soft filles
6070
Les Fourgs Singletrack
RUTY Line
2014
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Soft filles

Soft garcons
35

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5099
SCHREYER Mael
2015
Bullet
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6001
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6002
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Roméo
2014
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
6003
Vélo club Payerne
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
6004
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
6005
Pédale Bulloise / DaniVTT
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
6006
VTT Balcon du JURA
HAINARD Justin
2015
Buttes
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
6007
VTT Balcon du JURA
GALDOS Kepa
2014
Couvet
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
6009
VTT Balcon du JURA
DUVOISIN Dylan
2015
Fontanezier
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6010
VTT Balcon du JURA
THÉVENAZ Will
2015
Bullet
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6011
ALEX MOOS RACING
MOOS Aurélio
2014
Miège
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
6012
BILLAUD Elliot
2015
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6013
VTT Balcon du JURA
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6016
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
6017
RANDIN Timoté
2014
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6020
OGUEY Tomeo
2014
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6021
Balcon du Jura
FISCHER Léo
2014
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6022
VTT BALCON DU JURA
MARGUERAT Mylann
2015
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6023
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
6025
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BLAY Ilan
2015
Rochejean
-
FRA
Soft garcons
6026
KRAMER Alexander
2015
Chevry
-
AUT
Soft garcons
6056
PIAGET Robin
2015
Les Rasses
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6057
FARIN Nathan
2015
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Soft garcons
6058
MOTTAZ Nino
2015
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6059
MICHAUD Jules
2014
Vaux Et Chantegrue
-
FRA
Soft garcons
6060
LOIC Martin
2014
Etagnières
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6062
NOAH Martin
2015
Etagnières
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6063
Tri4Fun - Vc Vignoble
DUCHEMIN Marlon
2015
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Soft garcons
6064
CHAMPION Baptiste
2014
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6065
PERRY Sacha
2015
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Soft garcons
6066
MEJEAN Felix
2015
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Soft garcons
6067
SCHREYER Mael
2015
Bullet
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6068
BURNAND Fabien
2015
Echallens
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6069
BRIENTINI Mila
2015
Vaux Et Chantegrue
-
FRA
Soft garcons
6071
Kids Bike Horizon
ROMANENS Léon
2015
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
Soft garcons

Tandem
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
315
TEAM DP
SIGRIST Anicet
VOIRIN Loran
1972
1993
Le Syndicat
Hopitaux Neufs
-
-
SUI
SUI
Tandem

XC - Dames 1
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
CSPL
BAUCH Tania
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
19
CIMES CYCLE / LA BICYCLETTERIE
ROY Pauline
1999
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
41
ROSSETTI Angeline
1998
Bullet
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
45
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
51
FATTON Méline
1996
La Brévine
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
63
Team vtt Scott papival grand raid bcvs
MOREL Estelle
1993
Orchamps-Vennes
-
FRA
XC - Dames 1
87
DESAULES Sandrine
1986
Dombresson
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
318
Les Vacanciers
DUVOISIN Loanne
1998
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
VCO
STEINER-TARDIVEL Quynh-Giao
1972
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
23
VC Nyon / Team Xtreme - Rochat Cycles
LIARDET Barbara
1974
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
68
DELUCHE Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
83
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
295
VC Payerne PROCYCLES
PRADERVAND Catherine
1967
Bussy Fr
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
13
Vélo Club Vevey/Cycles Colin
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
18
Cc val Foncine
CORDIER Alexis
1998
Longevilles Mont D’or
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
25
Team Chiffelle
CHIFFELLE Nathan
1999
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
27
ak894
KILCHOER Marlon
1996
Oye Et Pallet
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
33
MANGERI Loris
1999
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
34
NOVERRAZ Xavier
1999
Bottens
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
44
VC Lancy
ALLET Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
XC - Hommes
47
LENGLET Remi
1999
Saviese
VS
FRA
XC - Hommes
50
GIRARD Paul
1993
Vaumarcus
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
61
Club Cycliste du Littoral
AYMON Maël
2000
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
84
Léman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
93
Team Forestiere ROSTI
BUFFARD Florian
1995
Morbier
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
94
ANCO
WYRSCH Maxime
1999
Colombier
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
293
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
GARNIER Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
296
MARGUET Marc
1993
La Brévine
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
302
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
AYMON Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
311
VCMM
MAINIER Maxime
1994
Les Combes
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
317
Vélo club Echallens
HALDIMANN Guillaume
2002
Perroy
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
44

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
5
Szczepanbike
RACZKOWSKI Tomasz
1988
Yvonand
VD
POL
XC - Masters 1
6
KRETTNICH Cedric
1991
Jougne
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
7
GUÉLAT Nathan
1990
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
8
LANGEL Yann
1990
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
9
CSPP Lausanne
BEHN Patrick
1991
Sullens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
12
SingleTrack les Fourgs
FARIN Guillaume
1986
Gaillard
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
14
Magicrème
JACQUIN Benoit
1986
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
16
VC ECHALLENS
PRIETO Samuel
1983
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
22
Vc Vignoble-Cyclerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
26
Triathlon club Valais
LAFFARGUE Loïc
1984
Uvrier
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
28
CHABLAIX Yannick
1983
Bullet
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
30
team acv
RODRIGUES Filipe
1987
Petit-Lancy
GE
POR
XC - Masters 1
32
Passion Vélo
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
35
VIRELY Vincent
1984
Echallens
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
46
Version Originale Cycles
VUILLE Jonas
1985
Mauborget
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
52
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
XC - Masters 1
53
VC Echallens
PAYOT Guillaume
1984
Molondin
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
54
VC Echallens
SIGSTAM Arvid
1984
Brétigny Sur Morrens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
57
GUGGISBERG Matthieu
1989
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
58
Mardistes
DRIDI Sébastien
1991
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
60
Leman Racing Club
NAULLET Clément
1992
Gland
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
65
VTT Balcon du JURA
PASTORIS Cyril
1986
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
70
SEEBERGER Hans-Baptist
1984
Kippel
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
71
FONSECA Bruno
1984
Ependes (vd)
VD
POR
XC - Masters 1
72
Team paddock
GIRARD David
1991
Arnex-Sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
73
Passion Vélo
ROSSETTI Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
74
Team VTT PAPIVAL SCOTT Grand Raid BCVS
BARBEN Emilien
1991
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
76
MURISET Valentin
1986
Couvet
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
79
Team Edelweiss
BERNARD Pierre
1991
Le Mouret
FR
FRA
XC - Masters 1
80
ROCHAT Mathieu
1985
Lonay
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
81
Triathlon club Valais
CALOZ Vincent
1990
Sierre
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
85
SingleTrack les Fourgs
BLONDEAU Aurélien
1988
Montperreux
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
90
Passion Velo / VC Edelweiss
SANDOZ Martin
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
92
JACOT Dominique
1984
Posieux
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
297
TEXNER - BMC - ACQUIRIS
VULLIOUD Philippe
1983
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
304
Team Suchet / VO cycles
MOTTAZ Valentin
1986
Chêne-Paquier
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
306
PROF RAIFFEISEN CCL
LÜTHI Jérôme
1985
Bôle
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
310
team tesag uvex
MARTI David
1988
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
316
BROCARD Alexandre
1983
Oye Et Pallet
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
321
Vc Vignoble-Cyclerc
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
XC - Masters 1
322
BiciItalians
PIGATTI Andrea
1988
La Rippe
VD
ITA
XC - Masters 1
325
Team BULLS
STAUFFER Hansueli
1987
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
326
TISSOT Alexis
1990
Moiry
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
34

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10
BALANCHE Yves
1980
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
20
VTT Balcon du JURA
BREITLER Michael
1979
Sullens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
21
Cycles Thévenaz
MANTEZ Adrien
1982
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
24
DONATUCCI Valentino
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
ITA
XC - Masters 2
29
MATTHEY-CLAUDET Sébastien
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
36
PARISOD Alexandre
1979
Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
37
DE LORENZI Marc
1975
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
38
LEISER Jürg
1978
Froideville
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
39
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
42
Les Fourgs singletrack
BILLET Pierre-Alain
1977
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
48
CHEVALLEY Vincent
1976
Belmont
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
49
BURDET Damien Marc
1982
L Auberson
-
SUI
XC - Masters 2
55
Team Chiffelle
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
56
CHAMPION Yannick
1982
Tévenon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
62
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
66
Probikeservices - VCPCV
MERCIER Jean-Marc
1973
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
75
Team Dom Cycle
BALLY Serge
1975
Cugy
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
78
MATTHEY Gregory
1978
Tavannes
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
82
Jurabike
TRUAN Stéphane
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
86
VC Payerne-Team ProCycles
JAGGI Johann
1979
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
88
Team Chiffelle
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
89
les fourgs single track
MEJEAN Julien
1978
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
91
DE ALMEIDA José
1982
Boudry
NE
POR
XC - Masters 2
294
RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-Scott
PERRIN Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
298
Léman Racing Club
DA CUNHA Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
XC - Masters 2
300
MARGUERAT Romain
1982
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
301
Follow me Cudrefin
RAPIN Steve
1977
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
305
Team Suchet - Nord'Sport
KUNZE Marc
1980
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
307
BAUD Raphael
1980
Chaux Neuve
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
312
PASCHE Christophe
1976
Etoy
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
313
Les Rustineurs
GUEISSAZ David
1974
Grandson
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
314
Olympic Mont d'Or
LECOULTRE Jean-François
1975
Longevilles Mont D'or
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
323
Romanel Basket
POLO François
1976
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
324
Romanel Basket
POLO Charles
1974
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
MA
MARCACCI Alberto
1970
Wohlen Bei Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
17
VTT Balcon du Jura
DALMAS Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
31
Léman Racing Club
LANG Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
40
NOËL Jean-Luc
1967
Fey
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
43
Team ACV
RODRIGUES Jorge
1972
Prevessin
-
POR
XC - Seniors
59
Pro Bike Service
GOVI Johnny
1970
Champvent
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
64
HAVART Frederic
1969
Savigny
-
BEL
XC - Seniors
67
DELUCHE Alain
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
69
Team Chiffelle
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
77
Pédales Bulloise / Menoud Bike
RIBOTEL Daniel
1972
Rueyres St Laurent
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
299
BIGLER Yanick
1971
Combremont-Grand
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
303
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
BANNWART Martin
1963
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
308
THOEMUS FACTORY TEAM
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
309
MOREIRA Sergio
1965
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
319
REIS Jose
1962
Buttes
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
320
BURLET Laurent
1968
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors