Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

600 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2007
BSO Plaffeien
JUNGO Max
2007
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Cadets
2009
O2 Mountain Bike / Team Fribourg Cycling Development
GREMAUD Valentin
2006
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
Cadets
2012
VC Echallens
BOVET Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Cadets
2015
Pédale bulloise
PROGIN Arthur
2006
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cadets
2026
Pédale Bulloise
DROUX Simon
2007
Charmey
FR
SUI
Cadets
2028
Vélo-club Payerne
SAVARY Martin
2006
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
Cadets
2031
VC Fribourg
ESTABLE Mathys
2006
Cottens
FR
SUI
Cadets
2034
VC Fribourg
RISSE Fabien
2006
Matran
FR
SUI
Cadets
2038
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
Cadets
2040
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets
2051
BSO Plaffeien
SCHUMACHER Sven
2007
Riffenmatt
BE
SUI
Cadets
2055
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
2057
VC Fribourg
OVERNEY David
2007
Lossy
FR
SUI
Cadets
2060
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Cadets
2065
VC Estavayer
VETTERLI Mathieu
2007
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Cadets
2068
Cyclomaniacs
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Cadets
2073
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Cadets
2075
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Jim
2006
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cadets
2086
CCL
GUGERLI Adrien
2007
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cadets
2087
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
VANNAY Timéo
2006
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Cadets
2092
BIRCHER Dany
2007
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Cadets
2103
Pédale Bulloise
PROGIN Jules
2007
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets
2104
Glisse Club Romont
SCAIOLA Antoine
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2004
Pédale Bulloise
ROUILLER Pauline
2006
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Cadettes
2056
CURRAT Mélia
2006
Giffers
FR
SUI
Cadettes
2066
MIVELAZ Elia
2006
Echallens
VD
SUI
Cadettes
2082
Pb Bulle
CHAVAILLAZ Maelys
2007
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Cadettes
2089
VC Payerne
GALLEY Loïse
2007
Marnand
VD
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9501
Pedale Bulloise
CASTELLA Julia
2013
Cerniat Fr
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9502
Montreux rennaz cyclisme
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9503
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Mila
2013
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Cross filles
9504
O2 Mountainbike
COURTIN Zoé
2012
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9505
Pédale Bulloise
RION Manon
2013
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9506
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9507
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9508
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9509
Zeta Cycling Club
NAPPIOT Line
2012
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9510
VC Estavayer
VEZ Alexia
2012
Delley-Portalban
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9511
Union Cycliste Monthyesan
BADER Odile
2013
Monthey
VS
SUI
Cross filles
9512
Pédale Bulloise / Team Chiffelle
MONNEY Amandine
2012
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9513
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9514
Vélo Club Vallorbe
LAB Ayline
2012
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9516
HUGUENOT LILOU
2013
Sommentier
-
SUI
Cross filles
9517
THORIMBERT Bouchra
2012
Prez-Vers-Siviriez
FR
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
44

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9401
Vélo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9402
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9403
Branco
BRANCO Liam
2013
Romont
FR
POR
Cross garcons
9404
Pédale Bulloise
TINGUELY Eliam
2013
Vuippens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9405
Vélo club fribourg
WICHT Neo
2013
Arconciel (schweiz)
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9406
VC Fribourg
FASEL Lucien
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9407
ROULIN Esteban
2013
Lully
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9408
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9409
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Matthieu
2012
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9410
NGOY Jimmy
2013
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9411
GEX Danny
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9412
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9413
O2
GENOUD Charly
2012
Riaz
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9414
La Pédale Bulleoise
PONCET Mahé
2013
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9415
VC Champvent
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9416
O2 Moutain bike
PROGIN Antonin
2012
La Tour-De-Trême
-
SUI
Cross garcons
9417
Kids Bike Horizon
MAILLARD Mathis
2013
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9418
Vélo-club fribourg
AUDOUX Mathis
2013
Corminboeuf
FR
FRA
Cross garcons
9419
La Pédale bulloise
MARGUERON Simon
2013
1628
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9420
Vc Payerne
PONT Tim
2013
Montagny (fr)
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9421
VC Payerne Competition
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9422
Kids Bike Horizon
BOSSEL Tom
2013
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9423
Vélo-Club Pays-d'Enhaut
MARTIN Mathieu
2013
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9424
Pepe-Neuhaus
HENNINGER Théo
2013
Formangueires
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9425
Team les Cabris
CASTELLA Alexis
2013
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9426
VC Fribourg
LATHION Kim
2013
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9427
REY VAZ Titouan
2012
Villars-Sur-Glâne
-
SUI
Cross garcons
9428
VC Payerne-Procycles
PAGANI Maël
2013
Granges-Marnand
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9429
GRANDJEAN Adam
2012
Bulle
-
SUI
Cross garcons
9430
VCEchallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9431
Kids Bike Horizon
JACCARD Lino
2013
Romont
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9432
Comba power
NICOLAS Romain
2012
Riaz
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9433
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Nicolas
2012
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9434
Pédale Bulloise
BOVET Pierre
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9435
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9436
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9437
CARREL Loan
2012
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9438
Illiez bike
DI NINO Lionel
2013
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9439
GIOVANNONI Maxandre
2012
Ursy
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9440
Vélo Club Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9441
MOREL Ethan
2013
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9442
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9443
CHARRIÈRE Romain
2013
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9444
BAGUOLI Taïk
2013
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
Cross garcons

E-Bikes Hommes
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
TURRIAN Sidney
1970
Romont
FR
SUI
E-Bikes Hommes
6002
CYVOCT Philippe
1976
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
E-Bikes Hommes
6003
Velosprint Cossonay
MAGNIN Thierry
1962
Cossonay
VD
SUI
E-Bikes Hommes
6004
Pédale Bulloise
KILCHOER Dylan
2005
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
E-Bikes Hommes
6027
MAGNIN Regis
1984
Ursy
FR
SUI
E-Bikes Hommes
6028
VONNEZ Vincent
1984
Pont (veveyse)
FR
SUI
E-Bikes Hommes
6029
MAGNIN Christophe
1972
Vauderens
FR
SUI
E-Bikes Hommes
6030
REYNEKE Stephan
1993
Etoy
VD
PUR
E-Bikes Hommes
6031
SCHNEBELEN Christian
1961
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
E-Bikes Hommes
6032
BÜRGY Dominique
1961
Siviriez
FR
SUI
E-Bikes Hommes

Gravel bike Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
107
TEAM TESAG UVEX
ZAMPIERI Lucas
1979
Gals
BE
SUI
Gravel bike Hommes

Juniors
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1008
pedale bulloise/TEAM FRIBOURG CYCLING DEVELOPMENT
PICCAND Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
Juniors
1009
Pédale Bulloise / Team Menoud Bike
RISSE Johann
2005
Bulle
FR
SUI
Juniors
1014
Pédale Bulloise
CHESNEAU Baptiste
2005
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Juniors
1015
Team Chiffelle
BERCHIER Jonathan
2004
La Roche
FR
SUI
Juniors
1016
VC Fribourg
HÜBSCHER Arthur
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Juniors
1019
Cross road cycle / Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
Juniors
1020
Vtt Balcon du Jura
JACCARD Matthias
2005
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Juniors
1021
VC Echallens
LEISER Joris
2005
Froideville
VD
SUI
Juniors
1022
Team MTB Scott Fribourg
BARD Julien
2004
Sorens
FR
SUI
Juniors
1026
Team Papival Scott Grand Raid BCVS
MEYER Antoine
2004
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Juniors
1027
RICHOZ Stéphane
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Juniors
1039
MUTTI Evan
2004
Ecublens
FR
SUI
Juniors
1046
VC Payerne
NIEDERHAUSER Léo
2004
Cugy
FR
SUI
Juniors
1048
VC fribourg
JENDLY Eliot
2004
Lovens
FR
SUI
Juniors
1050
Cyclomaniacs
PFISTER Corentin
2005
Attalens
FR
SUI
Juniors
1051
Pédale Bulloise // Team Fribourg Cycling Development
WIRZ Simon
2005
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2017
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
2027
Pédale Bulloise
DROUX Lucie
2004
Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
2046
La Pédale Bulloise
THIÉMARD Julie
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
2047
Pédale Bulloise / Team Menoud Bike
BOSSEL Chloé
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
2058
Cimes Cycle
SCHMID Ines
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames

Mega filles
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2005
O2Mountainbike
MICHELOUD Lise
2009
Epagny
FR
SUI
Mega filles
2006
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega filles
2010
Pédale Bulloise
RAMEL Alicia
2008
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
Mega filles
2014
VC Estavayer
GUILLOD Timea
2009
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Mega filles
2018
Team Menoud Bike / BSO
GREMAUD Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Mega filles
2029
HENRI Romane
2008
Roche
VD
SUI
Mega filles
2030
BSO Plaffeien/ Velo Michael
BLUM Lauriane
2008
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Mega filles
2037
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Lily
2009
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Mega filles
2042
Kids Bike Horizon
SUDAN Zoé
2009
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
SUI
Mega filles
2043
Kids prof
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega filles
2099
Cimes Cycle
JEANMAIRE Laélia
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
NEUHAUS Loris
2008
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2011
Cimes cycle
KULLMANN Ryan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
2013
VC Echallens
BOVET Arno
2009
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2016
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2019
VC Nyon
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2021
Team FluryTools-Veloart.ch
FLURY Nick
2008
Arch
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
2023
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse / Team Menoud-Bike
PROGIN Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2024
Bike Trail Association
GIANINI RIMA Lukas
2008
Prez-Vers-Siviriez
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2032
Vélo Club Pays-d'Enhaut
CRETEGNY Frank
2008
Rossinière
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2036
Vélo club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2039
SCHERTENLEIB Thomas
2009
Chardonnay/montaubion
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2044
CYVOCT Mathieu
2009
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2045
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
MERLI Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2049
Pédale Bulloise
MEYER Mark
2009
Riaz
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2050
VC Payerne
ATIENZA Matéo
2009
Moudon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2059
Cimes Cycle
SCHMID Hugo
2008
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
2064
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
LIECHTI Lars
2009
Oberdiessbach
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
2076
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2077
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2081
VC Echallens
TRUAN Harry
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2085
Cycles Tesag Uvex
HÄNGGELI Milo
2008
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2091
Vélo Club Vallorbe
GIRARD Quentin
2008
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2095
HUGUENOT ROBIN
2009
Sommentiers
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2098
Pédale Bulloise
BRUGGER Colin
2008
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2101
bike evasion cube
VALLONTON Samuel
2009
Montana
VS
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaires Dames FUN
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2048
Team Chiffelle
DEILLON Bibiane
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames FUN
2062
ANDREY Justine
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames FUN
2071
ZÜRCHER Janine
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames FUN
2074
ELIE Mélanie
1978
Praz Sur Arly
-
FRA
Populaires Dames FUN
2079
RAS
GERBER Béatrice
1976
Echandens
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames FUN
2084
Team Chiffelle
ZANETTI Justine
1998
Farvagny-Le-Grand
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames FUN
2088
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
PONT COMBE Séverine
1979
Mollens
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames FUN
2090
Team Chiffelle
ZANETTI Alison
1993
Sorens
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames FUN
2100
pb bulle
CHAVAILLAZ Mélinda
2003
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames FUN
2102
BREITLER Damia
1983
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames FUN
2106
team chiffelle
DAVET Aurélie
1993
Cormérod
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames FUN

Populaires Dames HARD
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1007
PICCAND Andreia
1983
Marsens
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames HARD
1025
Cyclomaniacs
JEANNERET Laura
1998
Besencens
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames HARD
1042
STEFFEN Olivia
2000
Onnens
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames HARD
1043
LEHMANN Aline
1981
Carrouge Vd
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames HARD
1049
RAMU Justine
1994
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames HARD
1056
Team Lys Alp
DESCHENAUX Véronique
1977
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames HARD

Populaires Hommes FUN
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
MATTHEY Patrick
1972
Ursy
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2003
GORRIS Stehane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2008
JUNOD Cédric
1974
Bulle
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2020
RUTISHAUSER Cédric
1975
Vuisternens Devant Romont
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2022
FERRAGLIA Christophe
1984
Farvagny-Le Petit
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2025
OGUEY Alain
1976
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2033
NEVES Tony
1985
Montet
FR
POR
Populaires Hommes FUN
2035
Triclub Esta-broye
GUERRY Emilien
2000
St-Aubin
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2041
SUDAN Olivier
1980
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2052
RIPPER Johann
1983
Ursy
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2053
Cobra Team
BROILLET Laurent
1984
Ursy
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2054
BERGER David
1984
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2061
ANDREY Jacques
1960
Epagny
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2063
GÉROLIMATOS Laurent
1968
Seigneux
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2067
MIVELAZ Alexandre
1978
1040
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2069
GUERRY Pierre
2003
St-Aubin
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2070
GUERRY Alexandre
1967
St.-Aubin
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2072
MORARD Sébastien
1980
Villars-Sur-Glâne
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2078
Cyclomaniacs
MUSY Serge
1972
Sâles (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2080
VC Echallens
GERBER Antoine
1971
Echandens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2083
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Honoré
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2093
Team Chiffelle
MAILLARD Didier
1972
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2094
BIERI Frederic
1981
Villarbeney
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2096
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Sebastien
1986
Chessel
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN
2097
RIPPER Johann
1983
Ursy
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes FUN

Populaires Hommes HARD
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
JORDI Jean-Michel
1966
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1002
Confrérie des Bikers du Risoud
MATTHEY Ludovic
1992
Le Pont
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1003
EICHENBERGER Mike
1992
Jongny
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1004
BARRAS Eric
1972
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1010
PICCAND Stéphan
1978
Marsens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1012
MENOUD Rainier
1968
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1013
Sportif du dimanche
MAIMONE Matt
1996
Cernier
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1018
DE ANDRADE António
1970
Bulle
FR
POR
Populaires Hommes HARD
1023
CUCHE Gaspar
1990
Carrouge
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1028
BRÜLHART Vincent
1994
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1029
Team Chiffelle
BEAUD Jérôme
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1030
SARBACH Cédric
1971
Servion
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1032
BLANC Claude
1971
Villarsiviriaux
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1035
DEFAUX Thierry
1980
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1036
KERN Stéphane
1970
Lussy
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1037
DUCREST Philippe
1973
Ecublens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1038
S
BESSAT Richard
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1041
Ayko Team
DUNAND Quentin
2003
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1044
VC Echallens
RITTMEYER Blaise
1979
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1045
KERN Julien
1977
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1052
CONUS Sébastien
1971
Semsales
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1055
Velo club la broye
LAURENT Luca
1998
Moudon
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1057
JACCARD Hervé
1983
Romont
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1059
O2 mountainbike
STELLA Antonio
1977
Marsens
FR
BEL
Populaires Hommes HARD
1060
Pédale Bulloise
BARD Alain
1966
Sorens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD
1061
Theam les tout dans la tête
VOUILLAMOZ Mathieu
1988
Iserables
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes HARD

Poussins filles
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9901
PANCHAUD Olivia
2019
Ursy
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
DaniVtt
PASQUIER Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9903
DaniVtt / KidsBikeHorizon
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9904
Kids Bike Horizon
TRACHSEL Fanny
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9905
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9906
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9907
PANCHAUD Alix
2017
Ursy
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9908
Kids Bike Horizon
GREMAUD Charline
2018
La Joux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9909
Kids Bike Horizon
MONNIN Coline
2017
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9910
NGOY Mila
2017
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9911
Pepe-Neuhaus
HENNINGER Margaux
2016
Formangueires
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9912
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9913
Cobra Team
BROILLET Emma
2016
Ursy
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9914
Pédale Bulloise
GRELIER Chloé
2018
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9915
Kids Bike Horizon
JACCARD Mahé
2017
Romont
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9916
MORARD Florianne
2016
Villars-Sur-Glâne
-
SUI
Poussins filles
9917
RODRIGUES Matilde
2016
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Poussins filles
9918
DUPASQUIER Estelle
2017
Pringy
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9919
kids bike horizon
AYER Elise
2017
Romanens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9920
DAMON Roxane
2017
Ursy
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9921
Kids bike Horizon
RUFFIEUX Erin
2017
Romont (fr)
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9922
NGOY Mila
2017
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9801
THIÉVENT Arno
2018
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9802
JOLY Charlie
2020
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9803
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9804
Cobra Team
BERGER Thomas
2017
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9805
Cobra Team
DEMIERRE Nils
2016
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9806
Cobra Team
DEMIERRE Matteo
2018
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9807
Kids Bike Horizon
TRACHSEL Nils
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9808
VCE
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9809
SC Im Fang
CASTELLA Simon
2016
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9810
BARDET Anatole
2017
Romont
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9811
Kids Bike Horizon
MONNIN Robin
2019
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9812
Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Félicien
2017
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9813
Team les Cabris
CASTELLA Gabriel
2016
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9814
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9815
Kids Bike Horizon
ROMANENS Martin
2017
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9816
RIPPER Malik
2017
Ursy
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9817
MATZINGER Ilan
2017
Torny
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9818
Kids bike club
BERSIER Léo
2016
Prez-Vers-Siviriez
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9819
Kids Bike Horizon
DESCLOUX Noah
2018
Romont
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9820
SAVARY Alexis
2016
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9821
GUILLAUME Adrien
2018
Billens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9822
CINUS Eloan
2017
Billens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9823
CINUS Enael
2016
Billens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9824
MORARD Nils
2019
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9301
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9302
Tri4fun
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock filles
9303
Kids Bike Horizon
CASTELLA Elise
2010
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9304
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9305
GUISOLAN Delinda
2010
Noréaz
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9306
BSO Plaffeien
SCHUBERT Ella
2010
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9307
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Marie
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9308
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Fanny
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9309
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Sarah
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles
9310
Kids bike Horizon
RUFFIEUX Jade
2011
Romont (fr)
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9311
MTB Heitenreid
OBERSON Amélie
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9312
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9313
BSO
BRÜGGER Loïse
2011
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9314
VC Echallens
TRUAN Timéa
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9315
Vélo Club Vallorbe
JAQUES Léonie
2010
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9316
Vélo Club Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9317
Pedales Bulloise
CHARRIÈRE Meline
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
40

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9201
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
9202
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9203
Vélo Club Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9204
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9205
O2 Mountain Bike
PASQUIER Robin
2011
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9206
Illiez bike club
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
9207
Vélo Club Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9208
BSO Plaffeien
JUNGO Léon
2010
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9209
Cimes Cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9210
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Nils
2011
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9211
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9212
O2MTB
MOREL Luca
2011
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9213
Tri4fun
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9214
Pédale Bulloise
JOLIAT Rémy
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9215
BOSSON Arnaud
2011
Morlens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9216
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9217
VAUCHER Guillaume
2011
Ursy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9218
Pédale Bulloise
DROUX Manuel
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9219
BONGARD Mikaël
2010
Riaz
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9220
O2 Mountainbike
COURTIN Erwan
2010
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9221
VC Payerne Competition
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9222
Pédale Bulloise
RION Jérémy
2011
Vuisternens-Dt-Romont
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9223
VCF Fribourg / Pepe-Neuhaus
HENNINGER Mathia
2010
Formangueires
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9224
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9225
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9226
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Antoine
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9227
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Marius
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9228
CCL Prof
NAPPIOT Théo
2010
Colombier
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9229
Cimes cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Rock garçons
9230
VC Estavayer
VEZ Benjamin
2010
Delley-Portalban
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9231
Zeta cycling club
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9232
o2 Mountain Bike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9233
VC Echallens
TRUAN Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9234
BORCARD Elio
2011
Bettens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9235
VC Payerne
GALLEY Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9237
DOUGOUD Jason
2010
Ursy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9238
MAGNIN Florent
2011
Ursy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9239
BOSSON Stiue
2010
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9240
o2 mountain bike
DEMIERRE Etienne
2011
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9241
cimes-cycle
JEANMAIRE Mael
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9701
PANCHAUD Romane
2015
Ursy
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9702
Vélo club fribourg
WICHT Robyn
2015
Arconciel (schweiz)
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9703
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9704
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9705
Cobra Team
DEMIERRE Manon
2014
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9706
O2 Moutain bike
PROGIN Noélie
2014
La Tour-De-Trême
-
SUI
Soft filles
9707
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Thelma
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9708
Kids Bike Horizon
SUDAN Alizée
2014
Villaz
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9709
NGOY Evy
2015
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9710
Vtt Balcon du Jura
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9711
CARREL Mila
2015
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9712
BORCARD Malia
2014
Bettens
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9713
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9714
GIOVANNONI Emilie
2014
Ursy
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9715
SCHMUTZ Ella
2014
Ursy
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9716
VONNEZ Alexia
2014
Pont (veveyse)
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9717
BONGARD Olivia
2014
Riaz
FR
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9601
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9602
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Roméo
2014
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9603
JOSS Mathieu
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9604
VC Fribourg
THUILLARD Basile
2014
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9605
DaniVtt / Pédale bulloise
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9606
THIÉMARD Romain
2014
Massonnens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9607
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Thomas
2014
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9608
Pédale Bulloise
TRACHSEL Luca
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9609
VC Payerne
RATTI Léo
2014
Moudon
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9610
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Lenny
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9611
OGUEY Tomeo
2014
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9612
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9613
DÉSORMEAUX Aaron
2015
Romanens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9614
VC Fribourg
CORMINBOEUF Nolan
2015
Marly
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9615
Kids Bike Horizon
MONNIN Lucien
2014
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9616
Vélo club Payerne
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9617
Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Flavien
2014
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9618
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9619
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9620
Kids Bike Horizon
ROMANENS Léon
2015
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9621
VC Fribourg
LATHION Sam
2015
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9622
RIPPER Baptiste
2015
Ursy
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9623
La Pédale bulloise
OBERSON Soan
2014
Sorens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9624
Pédale Bulloise
BOVET Matthieu
2015
Bulle
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9625
MORARD Dario
2014
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9626
Pédale bulloise
MARGUERON Aurélien
2014
Sorens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9627
SAVARY Olivier
2014
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9628
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Sven
2015
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9634
Team Chiffelle
MAILLARD Arthur
2015
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9635
kids bike horizon
AYER Simon
2014
Romanens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9636
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9637
club bike horizon
ESSEIVA Max
2015
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9638
GUILLAUME Victor
2015
Billens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1005
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
1011
VCA anjos ktm
GOEDERT Juliette
1999
Cassis
-
FRA
XC - Dames 1
1017
Global Cycles Château-d'Oex
MARTIN Marinette
1983
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
1024
ROSSIER Amélie
1991
Echarlens
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
1033
GX Racing
ROUILLER Karin
1986
Choëx
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 1
1040
Team Chiffelle
DÉCRIND Jeanne
1988
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
1058
Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL
RACHETER Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
1062
O2 Moun TainBike
GROSSRIEDER Mathilde
2002
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
1063
Menoud bike team
GROSSRIEDER Mathilde
2002
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1006
VC Payerne Procycles
PRADERVAND Catherine
1967
Bussy Fr
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
1031
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
1034
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 2
1047
Xperiencetraining
BUCHIN-ROULIE Vanessa
1974
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XC - Dames 2
1053
DELUCHE Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
1054
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
ALTAUS Pascaline
1981
Glion
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
23
JEANFAVRE Sébastien
1997
Cugy (vd)
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
34
ROSSIER Marc
1993
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
39
Team Tesag Uvex
WENGER Florian
1994
Léchelles
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
43
Vca Anjos KTM
BARBARIN Maxime
1998
Amberieu En Bugey
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
45
Team Tesag Uvex / Cobra Team
PRÉLAZ Florian
1994
Rue
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
55
DE SAINT-EXUPÉRY Marin
1996
Vevey
VD
FRA
XC - Hommes
58
KOEHLI Dan
2002
Saint-Prex
-
SUI
XC - Hommes
61
La PB
PERRENOUD Fabien
1999
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
69
ALLET Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
XC - Hommes
75
Team Chiffelle
CHIFFELLE Nathan
1999
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
87
Team Humard Vélo-Passion Chazal
HUMAIR Valentin
2003
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes
90
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
GARNIER Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
95
Papival Scott
MORARD Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
114
VTT pays de Gavot
CHALLAMEL Robin
2002
Passy
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
119
VC Payerne
RAEMY Bastian
2002
Payerne
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
127
O2MounTainBike
GREMION Fabien
1994
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
134
Cimes Cycle
BLANC Loic
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
141
Team Chiffelle
TREVISANI Sandro
1996
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
149
KERSUZAN Pierrick
1995
Thollon
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
152
Team Chiffelle
ZANETTI Loïc
1994
Farvagny
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
153
VC Annemasse
BURNET Guillaume
1998
Vacheresse
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
160
GIRARD Paul
1993
Vaumarcus
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
167
CCL/Team Prof Raiffeisen
BARBEN Luca
2003
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
168
Club Cycliste du Littoral
AYMON Maël
2000
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
170
ESPAÑOL Antonio
1993
Bern
-
ESP
XC - Hommes
172
Cross Team Legendre
MOTTIEZ Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
174
ANCO
WYRSCH Maxime
1999
Colombier
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
192
ROLLE Sébastien
1994
Ursy
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
193
ROLLE Jerome
1997
Ursy
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
209
SAVARY Tom
2003
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
221
BSO MaHu Bike Team
ANDREY Nick
1997
Plasselb
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
225
Vélo club Echallens
HALDIMANN Guillaume
2002
Perroy
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
68

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
5
Team Raid Mountain
FAVRE Fabien
1988
Bouloz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
7
ANDREAE Julien
1987
Chesalles Sur Moudon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
11
Cobra Team
BERGER Cédric
1985
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
12
VC ECHALLENS
PRIETO Samuel
1983
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
13
CALOZ Vincent
1990
Sierre
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
14
Team Raid Mountain
FAVRE Patrick
1990
Le Flon
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
15
Team Raid Mountain
ROTZER Tobie
1986
Ecublens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
17
Elsa sport
RACZKOWSKI Tomasz
1988
Yvonand
VD
POL
XC - Masters 1
18
Vallée de Joux tri team
KRETTNICH Cedric
1991
Jougne
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
21
Leman Racing Club
NAULLET Clément
1992
Gland
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
22
Cobra team
RICHARD Anael
1990
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
28
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
30
Cobra Team
DEMIERRE Julien
1986
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
32
MARTI David
1988
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
33
Team Chiffelle
REYNAUD Lucien
1986
Middes
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
40
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
MULLER Emmanuel
1983
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
47
Team Scott Papival Grand Raid BCVS
BRYAND Alexandre
1987
Vétroz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
48
Team Chiffelle
MARTI Vincent
1987
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
53
MAURON Vincent
1984
Romont
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
57
PITTET Kevin
1986
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
59
Lè Dzoyà
SUARD Frédéric
1984
Romanens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
60
Team Chiffelle
ROMANENS Fabian
1984
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
62
Team cycles Prof Masters
RACINE Fabien
1988
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
64
Team Chiffelle
ROSSIER Fabien
1983
Lovens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
65
LÄSSER Cédric
1983
Rue
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
66
Dupasquiersport / Montreux Rennaz cyclisme
GRAND Anthony
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
70
Les pédales
PERROUD Gaël
1989
Estavayer-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
74
Café Carac Cycling Club
WAEBER Thibault
1990
Romont
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
82
FELLAY Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
83
Triathlon club Valais
LAFFARGUE Loïc
1984
Uvrier
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
89
Team Dupasquier Sports Bike
FLÜCK Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
92
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Eric
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
96
Passion Vélo
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
97
C.C.Moutier / SCOTT-Sports
MONTAVON Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
98
STAUFFER Hansueli
1987
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
99
Gruzelle
GRUZELLE Ezechiel
1986
Lutry
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
101
PETTER Julien
1983
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
104
AUGSBURGER Loic
1988
Lonay
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
112
Team Cycles TESAG - UVEX
SCHULÉ Christian
1989
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
117
Team Chiffelle
DAVET Olivier
1992
Cormérod
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
121
VCEstavayer
DE ROISSART Clément
1991
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
FRA
XC - Masters 1
125
Team Chiffelle
BESELGA GOMES Fernando
1986
Broc
FR
POR
XC - Masters 1
126
mardistes
DRIDI Sébastien
1991
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
128
Amis cyclistes de Vernier
FRANCISCO Albino
1985
Genève
GE
POR
XC - Masters 1
129
Amis Cycliste de Vernier
RODRIGUES Filipe
1987
Petit-Lancy
GE
POR
XC - Masters 1
131
GX Racing
PREMAND Frédéric
1983
Choëx
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
136
CONUS Jeremie
1991
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
138
Team Cycles Tesag-Uvex
HAYOZ Julien
1986
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
140
Léman Racing Club
BOILEVE David
1990
Prangins
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
145
Team paddock
GIRARD David
1991
Arnex-Sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
148
GSPHL
BUTTICAZ Vincent
1985
Corbières
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
150
Dani VTT / Pedale Bulloise
REMY Cedric
1988
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
155
BORCARD Yannick
1983
Bettens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
162
CHARRIERE Johann
1986
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
163
VC Echallens
VIRELY Vincent
1984
Echallens
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
169
CASTRO Adrián
1989
Bern
BE
ESP
XC - Masters 1
173
BIRCHER William
1984
Cheyres
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
197
Cobra Team
BAUDOIS Cédric
1989
Romont
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
198
team herisson
BACH Claude
1986
Prez-Vers-Siviriez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
203
RODRIGUES Vitor
1986
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
208
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
STUTZMANN Marc
1991
Belp
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
212
Wanner cycles
DÉBIEUX Joël
1985
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
212
vc echallens
DÉBIEUX Joel
1985
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
213
DURUPT Mathieu
1986
Oulens-Sous-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
216
VC Payerne - PRO Cycles
EWALD Alexandre
1992
Dompierre Fr
FR
FRA
XC - Masters 1
219
RIVADOSSI Julien
1985
Prez-Vers-Noréaz
FR
FRA
XC - Masters 1
226
VC Vignoble Cylcerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
69

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
Cyclophile Sédunois
ZUFFEREY Eric
1976
Flanthey
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
9
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Gianluca
1981
Territet
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
16
LOZANO Daniel (amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
19
lesuspendu.ch
SANTOS Roberto
1977
Chavannes-Forts
FR
ESP
XC - Masters 2
20
lesuspendu.ch
JAQUES Nicolas
1977
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
25
Team Chiffelle
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
26
VC Fribourg
FASEL Cyrille
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
27
ROULIN Nicolas
1975
Lully
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
29
VC Payene Pro-Cycle
GENDRE Grégory
1977
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
31
KELLER Brian
1980
Misériez
VS
FRA
XC - Masters 2
35
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
DELMATTI Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
36
Les Mardis déchaînés
DUBOIS Gaël
1978
Cousset
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
38
Team FluryTools-Veloart.ch
FLURY Matthias
1978
Arch
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
41
ANDRES Peter
1977
Uttigen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
42
BAUMANN Damien
1979
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
44
Papival Scott Grand-Rais BCVS
PERRIN Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
49
Team Chiffelle
SCHMUTZ Jérôme
1978
Ursy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
50
TEAM MENOUD BIKE
MAILLARD Olivier
1975
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
51
VC PAYERNE/PROCYCLES
MEIER Marc
1981
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
54
VÉSY Olivier
1974
Echarlens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
56
Team Chiffelle
CHASSOT Emmanuel
1975
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
67
Vc Payerne Team Procycles
JAGGI Johann
1979
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
71
DONATUCCI Valentino
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
ITA
XC - Masters 2
72
Pédale Bulloise
RION Julien
1981
Vuisternens-Dt-Romont
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
73
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
MERLI Raphaël
1974
Yvorne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
76
CCL
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
77
MARDON Julien
1982
Romont
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
78
DELACOMBAZ Olivier
1974
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
80
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
84
Pro Bike Services / VC Orbe
BURKHARDT Philippe
1974
Valeyres-Rances
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
88
Fabien Bike Tramelan
CHARPILLOZ Sébastien
1975
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 2
91
c't'équipe
LEISER Jürg
1978
Froideville
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
100
Pédale Bulloise
GRELIER Benoit
1977
Gumefens
FR
FRA
XC - Masters 2
103
BAUDOIS Marc
1980
Ursy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
105
VC Payerne-Procycles
PAGANI Valentin
1978
Granges-Marnand
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
108
VC Broye
FONTAN Manuel
1974
Moudon
VD
ESP
XC - Masters 2
111
VCECHALLENS
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
113
Chiffelle
RUFFIEUX Mehdi
1978
Romont
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
115
RICHOZ Simon
1979
Givisiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
116
Baribal Bike
OCHSNER Andreas
1975
Basel
BS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
118
Comba power
NICOLAS Gilbert
1976
Riaz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
120
VUILLE Stéphane
1974
La Côte-Aux-Fées
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
123
Triviera
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
130
BURGENER Stéphane
1979
Choëx
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
133
C'T'Equipe
VIGNY Lilian
1975
Collombey-Muraz
VS
FRA
XC - Masters 2
135
MB Race
ELIE Nicolas
1981
Praz-Sur-Arly
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
137
Loos Sport
GEIGER Gaston
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
139
KÜHNI Ugo
1973
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
142
Jurabike
TRUAN Stéphane
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
143
JOLIQUIN Fabrice
1973
Combremont-Grand
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
144
O2MTB
MAGNIN Eric
1980
La Roche
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
147
Vtt Balcon du jura
PASTORIS Fabien
1982
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
156
Vtt Balcon du Jura
BLANCHY Mathieu
1976
Ste Croix
VD
MON
XC - Masters 2
158
MILLER Andrew
1982
Nyon
VD
RSA
XC - Masters 2
164
Team Chiffelle
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
194
BUSSARD Jean-Claude
1977
Romont
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
199
NORDMANN Manu
1975
Corbières
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
200
JEANMAIRE David
1981
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
201
BIFRARE Philippe
1982
La Magne
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
202
JoratCycle872
BLANC Severin
1977
Promasens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
204
Adrenalines moto
QUERRY Yannick
1974
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
205
cugy bike
ROSSIER Benoît
1974
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
210
dani vtt canyon
SAVARY Sébastien
1975
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
214
cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoît
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
217
THÉVOZ Ludovic
1981
Grandcour
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
218
Léman Racing Club
DA CUNHA Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
XC - Masters 2
220
bike frinds team
PICOTO Sergio
1977
Lausanne
VD
POR
XC - Masters 2
223
Romanel Basket
POLO François
1976
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
224
Romanel Basket
POLO Charles
1974
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
38

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
MA
MARCACCI Alberto
1970
Wohlen Bei Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
6
CARTAGENOVA Paolo
1970
Sierre
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
10
Vélo Club Echallens
NOËL Jean-Luc
1967
Fey
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
24
vc vevey
LARAMÉE Sylvain
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
37
Ski-club Siviriez
RAEMY Christophe
1972
Siviriez
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
46
Team Chiffelle
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
52
WICHT Patrick
1969
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
63
VC Payerne-Procycles
BROYE Hervé
1969
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
68
SMITH Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
79
CAPELLI Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
81
Menoud Bike/Pédales Bulloise
RIBOTEL Daniel
1972
Rueyres St Laurent
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
85
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
KRAFT Daniel
1969
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
86
Veloladen bern
GALLIMORE Andrew
1968
Jegenstorf
BE
AUS
XC - Seniors
93
Team Raid Mountain
MATHYS Pierre-Alain
1966
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
94
Thömus Factory Team
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
102
GROSSET Yanick
1972
Payerne
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
106
CLÉMENT Patrick
1972
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
109
RODRIGUES Jorge
1972
Prevessin
-
POR
XC - Seniors
110
Cimes Cycle
SCHMID Sébastien
1970
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
122
Vélo Club Payerne
HAUSER Johnny
1971
Cugy
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
124
Léman Racing Club
LANG Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
132
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
146
Cyclotouriste de la Gruyère
ROMANENS Patrick
1972
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
151
MARENDAZ Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
154
VC Vignoble
AYMON Jacques
1961
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
157
Team Menoud-Bike
DORTHE Fabrice
1968
Nierlet-Les-Bois
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
159
HAVART Frederic
1969
Savigny
-
BEL
XC - Seniors
161
MARRO Philippe
1969
Echarlens
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
165
DELUCHE Alain
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
166
LAMBERT Jean-Claude
1969
Fétigny
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
171
Cycles Passion
GILLER David
1972
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
195
LAURENT Manuel
1967
Moudon
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
196
Team Chiffelle
GREMAUD Jacques
1961
Porsel
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
206
AC Broye / PRO Cycles
BISE Pierre
1966
Granges-Vesin
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
207
GAUDARD Nic
1969
Etoy
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
211
team Cycles Tesag - Uvex
LOSEY Pascal
1964
Murist
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
222
VTT Balcon du Jura
DALMAS Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
227
Velo Club Vevey
SIMMONS Thomas
1965
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors