Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

416 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3002
Vélo-club Payerne
SAVARY Martin
2006
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
Cadets
3003
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
3004
Pédale bulloise
PROGIN Arthur
2006
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cadets
3005
Vc payerne
ROHRBACH Valentin
2007
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Cadets
3007
JOYE Thomas
2006
Mannens
FR
SUI
Cadets
3008
CCL
GUGERLI Adrien
2007
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cadets
3009
VC Fribourg
RISSE Fabien
2006
Matran
FR
SUI
Cadets
3010
VC Fribourg
ESTABLE Mathys
2006
Cottens
FR
SUI
Cadets
3012
VC Estavayer
VETTERLI Mathieu
2007
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Cadets
3013
VC Estavayer
VAUTHEY Ely
2007
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Cadets
3014
VC Fribourg
OVERNEY David
2007
Lossy
FR
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
Pédale Bulloise
ROUILLER Pauline
2006
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Cadettes
3006
VC Payerne
GALLEY Loïse
2007
Marnand
VD
SUI
Cadettes
3011
BSO Plaffeien
CURRAT Mélia
2006
Giffers
FR
SUI
Cadettes
3015
JOYE Léa
2007
Mannens
FR
SUI
Cadettes
3016
ERICSSON Lorena
2007
Marnan
-
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6009
Pedale Bulloise
CASTELLA Julia
2013
Cerniat Fr
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6013
O2 Mountainbike
COURTIN Zoé
2012
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6015
Pédale bulloise
GACHET Jeanne
2012
Charmey
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6017
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
6021
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6026
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6029
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
6030
Vélo Club Vallorbe
LAB Ayline
2012
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cross filles
6031
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
BADER Odile
2013
Monthey
VS
SUI
Cross filles
6032
VC Estavayer
VEZ Alexia
2012
Delley-Portalban
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6033
VC Estavayer
GINEAU Auxane
2013
Avenches
VD
SUI
Cross filles
6036
RATTI Livia
2012
Moudon
VD
SUI
Cross filles
6040
Zeta Cycling Club
NAPPIOT Line
2012
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cross filles
6043
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
6044
HUGUENOT LILOU
2013
Sommentier
-
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
Vélo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6002
VC Payerne
PONT Tim
2013
Montagny (fr)
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6003
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6004
KÖSTINGER Gabriel
2012
Cousset
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6005
VC Payerne Competition
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6006
VC Champvent
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6007
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Martin
2013
Oberried
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6008
JACCARD Maxime
2013
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6010
Kids Bike Horizon
BOSSEL Tom
2013
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6011
Vélosprint Cossonay
POGET Valentin
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6012
Velosprint Cossonay
LONGCHAMP Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6014
O2 Moutain bike
PROGIN Antonin
2012
La Tour-De-Trême
-
SUI
Cross garcons
6016
Vélo Club Payerne
SINGY Thomas
2012
Cugy
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6018
Vélo club fribourg
WICHT Neo
2013
Arconciel (schweiz)
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6019
GUGERLI Mathieu
2013
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6020
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
BRIAND Leny
2012
Chevilly
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6022
Branco
BRANCO Liam
2013
Romont
FR
POR
Cross garcons
6023
VC Payerne- procycles
PAGANI Maël
2013
Granges-Marnand
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6024
VCEchallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6025
VCFribourg
BOHNY Kilian
2013
Avry-Sur-Matran
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6027
Pédale Bulloise
CHARRIÈRE Romain
2013
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6028
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Nicolas
2012
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6034
VC Estavayer
FILATRE Gabriel
2013
Champtauroz
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6035
VC Estavayer
VÉSY Noé
2013
Morens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6037
LITZISTORF Gaëtan
2012
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6038
ATIENZA Thomas
2012
Moudon
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6039
Kids Bike Horizon
MAILLARD Mathis
2013
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6041
Vtt Mont d'Or
AUBRY Marius
2013
Mouthe
-
FRA
Cross garcons
6042
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2006
Pédale Bulloise
CHESNEAU Baptiste
2005
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Juniors
2009
VC Fribourg
GRAF Noan
2004
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Juniors
2010
VC Payerne
NIEDERHAUSER Léo
2004
Cugy
FR
SUI
Juniors
2011
Union cycliste Montheysanne
GERTSCH Evan
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
Juniors
2024
Team Chiffelle
BERCHIER Jonathan
2004
La Roche
FR
SUI
Juniors
2041
Team Papival Scott Grand Raid BCVS
MEYER Antoine
2004
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Juniors

Mega filles
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
VC Estavayer
GUILLOD Timea
2009
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Mega filles
4003
BSO Plaffeien/ Velo Michael
BLUM Lauriane
2008
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Mega filles
4005
Kids Bike Horizon
SUDAN Zoé
2009
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
SUI
Mega filles
4007
O2Mountainbike
MICHELOUD Lise
2009
Epagny
FR
SUI
Mega filles
4008
VCN
COTTET Malika
2009
Luins
VD
SUI
Mega filles
4024
RV Ersigen
MATHYS Jana
2008
Schafhausen I. E.
BE
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4002
AYALA Kenzo
2008
Estavayer
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4004
Triclub Esta Broye/VC Payerne
RUIZ Hugo
2009
Estavayer - Le -Lac
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4006
VC Payerne
DÉNERVAUD Yohann
2009
Cugy
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4009
La Pédale Bulloise
BRUGGER Colin
2008
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4010
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Guillaume
2008
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4011
VC Payerne
ATIENZA Matéo
2009
Moudon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
4012
Velosprint Cossonay
FINCOEUR Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
Mega garçons
4013
Pédale Bulloise
MEYER Mark
2009
Riaz
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4014
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse / Team Menoud-Bike
PROGIN Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4015
MTB Heitenried
HAARPAINTNER Nicolas
2009
Heitenreid
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4016
VC Payerne
RYSER Leo
2008
Oleyres
-
SUI
Mega garçons
4017
CYVOCT Mathieu
2009
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
4018
Vélo Club Vallorbe
GIRARD Quentin
2008
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
4019
Vélo Club Vallorbe
ROSE Ewan
2009
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
4020
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
LIECHTI Lars
2009
Oberdiessbach
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
4021
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
BADER Aurélien
2009
Monthey
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
4022
VC Estavayer
DAFFLON Emilien
2009
Bussy
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4023
Zeta Cycling club
MICHAUD Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
4025
Cycles Tesag
HÄNGGELI Milo
2008
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4026
Vc Echallens
TRUAN Harry
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
4184
HUGUENOT ROBIN
2009
Sommentiers
FR
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaire Dames
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2005
CHARDONNENS Jessica
1990
Mannens
FR
SUI
Populaire Dames
2008
RAYA Anita
1987
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Populaire Dames
2014
Swiss Tri
WICK Lea
1986
Péry
BE
SUI
Populaire Dames
2019
VC Echallens
ZÜRCHER Florence
1978
Gilly
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames
2023
VC Echallens
RAMU Justine
1994
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames
2025
ULBRICH Carolin
1979
Zürich
-
GER
Populaire Dames
2026
Team Chiffelle / Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Bibiane
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
Populaire Dames
2027
TRACHSEL Steffi
1981
Crésuz
FR
GER
Populaire Dames
2040
Team Sportway
VÖGELI Katja
1992
Pery
BE/JB
SUI
Populaire Dames

Populaire Hommes
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
MATTHEY Patrick
1972
Ursy
FR
SUI
Populaire Hommes
2002
GORRIS Stehane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
Populaire Hommes
2003
EmCimaDelas
OLIVEIRA Leandro
1984
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
POR
Populaire Hommes
2007
CugyBike
CHEZEAUX Sylvain
1971
Vesin
FR
SUI
Populaire Hommes
2012
Elsa sport Loisirs
SCHIAVI Erminio
1966
Yverdon Les Bains
VD
ITA
Populaire Hommes
2013
mitchproductions.ch
MONTANI Dominic
1990
Péry
BE
SUI
Populaire Hommes
2015
ADAMO Vincent
1980
Mannens
FR
ITA
Populaire Hommes
2016
La pédale bulloise
FERREIRA NUNES Diogo
1993
Echarlens
FR
POR
Populaire Hommes
2017
Chiffelle
WITTMER Alexandre
1974
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Populaire Hommes
2018
Footing Vallée de Joux
RUCHAT Jean-Claude
1959
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Populaire Hommes
2020
BESSAT Richard
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaire Hommes
2021
Team Chiffelle
MAILLARD Didier
1972
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Populaire Hommes
2037
SARBACH Cédric
1971
Servion
VD
SUI
Populaire Hommes
2039
JUNGO Roger
1977
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Populaire Hommes
2042
RAMU Patrik
1965
Carrouge Vd
VD
SUI
Populaire Hommes
2043
DOUGOUD Jérôme
1989
Bulle
FR
SUI
Populaire Hommes

Poussins filles
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9102
Kids Bike Horizon
TRACHSEL Fanny
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9104
PASQUIER Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9105
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9109
DUPASQUIER Estelle
2017
Pringy
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9117
TORCHE Ellie
2018
Estavayer-Le-Lac (suisse)
-
SUI
Poussins filles
9118
ADAMO Lucie
2018
Mannens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9124
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9125
Pédale Bulloise
GRELIER Chloé
2018
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9127
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9129
BOVIGNY Zoé
2018
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9131
NICOLET Clémentine
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9101
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9103
Kids Bike Horizon
TRACHSEL Nils
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9106
VCE
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9107
HOLBIA Luca
2016
Lausanne
VD
ROU
Poussins garcons
9108
SC Im Fang
CASTELLA Simon
2016
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9110
Kids Bike Horizon
ROMANENS Martin
2017
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9111
Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Félicien
2017
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9112
Kids Bike Horizon
BARDET Anatole
2017
Romont
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9113
Elsa Sport
RACZKOWSKI Fabian
2016
Yvonand
VD
POL
Poussins garcons
9114
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Poussins garcons
9115
REGLI Jonah
2016
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9116
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Tim
2016
1724
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9119
BERSIER Léo
2016
Prez-Vers-Siviriez
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9120
Kids bike club
BERSIER Léo
2016
Prez-Vers-Siviriez
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9121
VC Estavayer
CAMARA Ismaël
2016
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9122
VC Estavayer
FILATRE Félix
2016
Champtauroz
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9123
VC Estavayer
GUZZO Ugo
2016
Murist
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9126
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9128
OGUEY Loïc
2017
Granges-Marnand
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9130
KNOEPFLI Arno
2018
Lucens
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9132
BAUDOIS Léon
2016
Mézières (fr)
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9133
GUDIT Sven
2020
Rovray
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5008
BSO Plaffeien
SCHUBERT Ella
2010
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Rock filles
5009
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Sarah
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles
5019
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Marie
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles
5021
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Fanny
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles
5023
BSO Plaffeien
BRÜGGER Loïse
2011
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Rock filles
5024
Pédale Bulloise
CHARRIÈRE Meline
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles
5036
Triclub Esta Broye
SCHÄPPI Lara
2011
Curtilles
VD
SUI
Rock filles
5038
Zeta Cycling club
MICHAUD Eloïse
2011
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Rock filles
5040
VC Orbe
SIMONIN Tia
2010
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Rock filles
5044
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
5045
VC Echallens
TRUAN Timéa
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
37

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5002
Vélo Club Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5003
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5004
O2 Mountain Bike
PASQUIER Robin
2011
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5005
Vélo Club Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5006
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Nils
2011
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5007
VC Payerne Competition
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5010
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Marius
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
5011
MOULLET Léon
2010
Cousset
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5012
Team Rbiba
BRAIKI Haroun
2010
Ogens
VD
TUN
Rock garçons
5013
Vélosprint Cossonay
LE GOFF Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5014
O2 Mountainbike
COURTIN Erwan
2010
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5015
VC Payerne
GALLEY Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5016
VCN
COTTET Sami
2011
Luins
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5017
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5018
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5020
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Antoine
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5022
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5025
Pédale Bulloise
BUSSARD Ferdinand
2011
Charmey
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5026
RUDAZ Téo
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5027
Zeta cycling club
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
5028
VC Echallens
RANDIN Hugo
2011
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5029
O2MountainBike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5030
VELOSPRINT
PAGNANI Fabio
2011
La Sarraz
VD
ITA
Rock garçons
5031
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Alann
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5032
Vélo Club Vallorbe
DESARZENS Mathias
2010
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5033
Vélo Club Vallorbe
PINTO Ruben
2011
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5034
VC Estavayer
PETER Nathaël
2011
Missy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5035
VC Estavayer
VEZ Benjamin
2010
Delley-Portalban
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5037
Velosprint Cossonay
ROBERTO Mathias
2010
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5039
THÉVOZ Elie
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5041
PARASOCHKA Mikhail
2010
Henniez
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5042
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5043
Vtt Mont d'Or
AUBRY Lucien
2010
Mouthe
-
FRA
Rock garçons
5046
VC Echallens
TRUAN Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5047
Cimes Cycle
OPPLIGER Jordan
2010
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
5077
Cimes Cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6045
STAUFFER Tess
2015
Bussy Fr
FR
SUI
Soft filles
6046
Estavayer-le-Lac
STAUFFER Tess
2015
Bussy Fr
FR
SUI
Soft filles
7001
Vélo club Estavayer-le-Lac
BALMAT Lauryne
2014
Combremont-Le-Petit
VD
SUI
Soft filles
7004
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Soft filles
7005
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Soft filles
7012
Team Rbiba
BRAIKI Belkis
2015
Ogens
VD
TUN
Soft filles
7014
O2 Moutain bike
PROGIN Noélie
2014
La Tour-De-Trême
-
SUI
Soft filles
7017
Vélo club fribourg
WICHT Robyn
2015
Arconciel (schweiz)
FR
SUI
Soft filles
7020
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Thelma
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Soft filles
7023
BRÜGGER Elyne
2015
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Soft filles
7024
TORCHE Lena
2015
Estavayer-Le-Lac
-
SUI
Soft filles
7030
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
Soft filles
7036
GUDIT Tess
2015
Rovray
VD
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6046
DAFFLON Colin
2015
Bussy Fr
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
6946
DAFFLON Colin
2015
Bussy Fr
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7002
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
7003
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Roméo
2014
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7006
Pédale Bulloise
TRACHSEL Luca
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7007
PB
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7008
Vélo club Payerne
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7009
VC Payerne
RATTI Léo
2014
Moudon
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
7010
Kids Bilke Horizon
THIÉMARD Romain
2014
Massonnens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7011
Kids Bike Horizon
ROMANENS Léon
2015
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7013
Vélosprint Cossonay
POGET Mathis
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
7015
Pédale bulloise
GACHET Charles
2014
Charmey
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7016
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
7018
Velosprint Cossonay
SAUGY Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
7019
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Lenny
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7021
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Thomas
2014
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7022
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7025
Le GANG
RAMOSAJ Liam
2014
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7026
VC Echallens
RANDIN Timoté
2014
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
7027
Vélo-Club Payerne
GAIANI Alexandre
2015
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
7028
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
7029
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Sven
2015
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
7031
Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Flavien
2014
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7032
Version Originale Cycles
MOTTAZ Nino
2015
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
7034
DUCHEMIN Marlon
2015
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
7035
MAURON Mattia
2013
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
65
Cycling Unit | Thömus Factory Racing
BÜRKI Melanie
1988
Gasel
BE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
77
GX Racing
ROUILLER Karin
1986
Choëx
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 1
150
ROSSIER Amélie
1991
Echarlens
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
229
BALANCHE Marion
2003
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2038
DERVEY-OBERSON Laetitia
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
PRADERVAND Catherine
1967
Bussy Fr
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
23
ROUVENAZ Evelyne
1972
1470
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
61
MORGENTHALER Hélène
1972
Belmont-Broye
FR
FRA
XC - Dames 2
69
DELUCHE Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
78
MUSY Alexandra
1974
Sâles (gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
79
Vélo Club Payerne
BAPST Sabrina
1980
Trey
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
87
Team Papival Scott Gd Raid BcVs
LOVEY Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
CCL/Team Prof Raiffeisen
BARBEN Luca
2003
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
31
Cyclophiles Sédunois / CYP-Wheels team
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
39
BAGGIOLINI Malo
1994
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
41
ALLET Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
XC - Hommes
46
Team Chiffelle
CHIFFELLE Nathan
1999
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
55
Ayko team
DUNAND Quentin
2003
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
84
GIRARD Paul
1993
Vaumarcus
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
143
Vélo Club Estavayer
SEID Philipp
1999
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
GER
XC - Hommes
145
KIELICH Jakub
1995
Payerne
VD
POL
XC - Hommes
151
Team Chavannes
SCARTH Ryan
1994
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
152
Team Chavannes
FAWER Vincent
1994
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
156
FLUCKIGER Andy
1998
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
35

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
Szczepanbike Giant Gorzów Wlkp
RACZKOWSKI Tomasz
1988
Yvonand
VD
POL
XC - Masters 1
7
Vallée de Joux tri team
KRETTNICH Cedric
1991
Jougne
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
8
GUÉLAT Nathan
1990
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
14
VOLERY Yannick
1986
Les Montets
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
19
BRANCO Bruno
1983
Romont
FR
POR
XC - Masters 1
21
FALLETI Loris
1989
Begnins
VD
ITA
XC - Masters 1
22
AYUSO Rafael
1983
Pully
-
ESP
XC - Masters 1
26
AUBERT Boris
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
-
XC - Masters 1
30
VC Echallens
DÉBIEUX Joël
1985
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
33
REGLI Gaëtan
1987
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
34
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Eric
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
35
EmCimaDelas
CASTRO Frederico
1986
Bulle
FR
POR
XC - Masters 1
38
Amis Cycliste Vernier
RODRIGUES Filipe
1987
Petit-Lancy
GE
POR
XC - Masters 1
42
Cycles TESAG UVEX
SCHULÉ Christian
1989
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
43
Team Chiffelle
BEAUD Jérôme
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
49
Team Tesag Uvex
SCHULÉ Sylvain
1987
Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
51
TORCHE Grégory
1986
Estavayer-Le-Lac (suisse)
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
53
MATTHEY Kevin
1991
Cernier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
56
VC Estavayer
DE ROISSART Clément
1991
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
FRA
XC - Masters 1
63
PETTER Julien
1983
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
67
Cycling Unit | Thömus Factory Racing
BISANG Thomas
1987
Gasel
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
73
BIRCHER William
1984
Cheyres
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
76
GX Racing
PREMAND Frédéric
1983
Choëx
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
81
FELLAY Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
82
Team Chiffelle
ROMANENS Fabian
1984
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
85
CYP Wheel Texner
GEX Nicolas
1989
Riddes
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
90
Cobra team
RICHARD Anael
1990
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
147
www.cycles-passion.ch
ECOFFEY Sylvain
1983
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
153
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
154
VC Vignoble Cylcerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
155
DURUPT Mathieu
1986
Oulens-Sous-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
230
Trigether
NARANJO Ivo
1988
Zurich
ZH
COL
XC - Masters 1
231
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
SINGELÉ Kenny
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
233
Tri Team Pully
OUBIHI Ali
1990
Gex
VD
MAR
XC - Masters 1
1065
team tesag uvex
MARTI David
1988
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
LOZANO Daniel (amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
10
HUNZIKER Cédric
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
12
VC Estavayer
GUILLOD Didier
1973
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
13
LOPES Ricardo
1982
Zollikofen
BE
POR
XC - Masters 2
16
-
THIERRIN Nicolas
1980
Cheiry
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
17
ANDRES Peter
1977
Uttigen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
18
Team Chiffelle
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
20
Emcimadelas
MACHADO Ricardo
1980
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
POR
XC - Masters 2
25
RAYA Jonathan
1982
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
27
SCHENK Fabien
1973
Saint-Blaise
NE
-
XC - Masters 2
32
DONATUCCI Valentino
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
ITA
XC - Masters 2
36
EmCimaDelas
PINTO Marco
1975
Epagny
FR
POR
XC - Masters 2
47
Pédale Bulloise
CHARRIÈRE Thierry
1980
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
48
MAGNENAT Franck
1982
Payerne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
50
CCL
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
52
ENCIMADELAS
VIEIRA FERRAZ Roberto
1981
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
58
Cugy Bike
ROSSIER Benoît
1974
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
60
Fox Gibloux
BAPST Christophe
1979
Vuisternens-En-Ogoz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
62
CRÉTUAL Stéphan
1973
Briey
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
66
VC Echallens
DUTOIT Etienne
1976
Neyruz-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
70
JOLIQUIN Fabrice
1973
Combremont-Grand
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
80
MILLER Andrew
1982
Nyon
VD
RSA
XC - Masters 2
83
Léman Racing Club
DA CUNHA Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
XC - Masters 2
88
Jurabike
TRUAN Stéphane
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
89
BLANCHY Mathieu
1976
Ste Croix
VD
MON
XC - Masters 2
142
Vélo-club Payerne/Sudero
BENOIT Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
148
MESOT Thierry
1979
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
149
Team Rbiba
BRAIKI Hamza
1982
Sottens
-
TUN
XC - Masters 2
228
CORMINBOEUF Benoît
1976
Domdidier
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
232
CORNAMUSAZ Yves
1978
Bussy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
MA
MARCACCI Alberto
1970
Wohlen Bei Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
11
VC Payerne Pro Cycles
BROYE Hervé
1969
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
15
Team Raid Mountain
MATHYS Pierre-Alain
1966
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
24
VC Payerne PRO Cycles
DUC Fabrice
1970
Forel
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
28
VC Payerne
NEFF Niklaus
1959
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
29
Thömus Factory Team
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
37
ROUVENAZ Alain
1965
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
40
Thömus Racing Team
RIESEN Bruno
1971
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
44
BERSET Claude
1968
Gumefens
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
45
VC Vallorbe
SMITH Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
54
Vélo club Procycles Payerne
GROSSET Yanick
1972
Payerne
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
57
VERDON Michel
1957
Montmagny
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
59
KOSTOLANI Anton
1956
Epalinge
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
68
DELUCHE Alain
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
71
Cyclomaniacs
MUSY Serge
1972
Sâles (gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
72
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
FREYMOND Didier
1971
Tatroz
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
74
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
GUT Thomas
1972
Bolligen
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
75
MAILLAT Claude
1968
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
86
Etoile Cycliste de Meyrin
ZEHR Alexandre
1964
Vernier
GE
SUI
XC - Seniors
91
Cycling Unit | Thömus Factory Racing
ROTH Stefan
1972
Köniz
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
144
BONGARD Daniel
1970
Portalban
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
146
Team Giant Neuchatel
JUAN Yves-Alain
1971
Fleurier
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors

XCM - Dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1027
Team Cycles Sport Huguelet
HUGUENIN Joanie
1991
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XCM - Dames
1044
Team Sportway
VÖGELI Katja
1992
Pery
BE/JB
SUI
XCM - Dames
1055
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XCM - Dames

XCM - Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1007
Team Tesag Uvex
WENGER Florian
1994
Léchelles
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1016
VC Payerne
RAEMY Bastian
2002
Payerne
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1021
CYP Wheel Texner
LATHION Aurélien
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes

XCM - Masters 1
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
BALMAT Yanick
1984
Combremont-Le-Petit
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1003
VC Payerne - PRO Cycles
EWALD Alexandre
1992
Dompierre Fr
FR
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1005
COSSO Bruno
1986
Zofingen
AG
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1006
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1012
team cycles tesag uvex
MARTI David
1988
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1018
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
XCM - Masters 1
1020
Team VTT Scott Papival
BRYAND Alexandre
1987
Vétroz
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1026
VC Payerne - Procycles
MAURON Thierry
1983
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1028
VC Procycles Payerne
SOGUEL Loïc
1986
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1031
Team Chiffelle
BESELGA GOMES Fernando
1986
Broc
FR
POR
XCM - Masters 1
1033
FAVRE Fabien
1988
Bouloz
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1035
BCM Bikers' Days
DE BORTOLI Julien
1984
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1039
Zug Zurich Peloton
LE DORTZ Samuel
1989
Baar
ZG
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1040
Follow Me Cudrefin
KUNZ Cyrill
1990
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1046
FONSECA Bruno
1984
Ependes (vd)
VD
POR
XCM - Masters 1
1054
DANI VTT
CANTIN Frédéric
1989
Lully
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1056
Version Originale Cycles
MOTTAZ Valentin
1986
Chêne-Paquier
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1059
LEUBA Andy
1989
Delley
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1064
Vc Vignoble-Cyclerc
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1069
Pédale Bulloise
GAVILLET Julien
1983
Echarlens
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1

XCM - Masters 2
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
Cyclophile Sédunois
ZUFFEREY Eric
1976
Flanthey
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1004
Team Procycles - VC Payerne
JAGGI Johann
1979
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1011
Pédale Bulloise
GACHET Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1013
Papival Scott Grand-Rais BCVS
PERRIN Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1014
VC Payerne
GALLEY Stéphane
1978
Marnand
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1015
VC Payerne / Procycles
RODRIGUES André
1978
Font
FR
POR
XCM - Masters 2
1017
Vtt Balcon du jura
PASTORIS Fabien
1982
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1019
INGOLD Adrian
1974
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1023
VCEchallens
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1024
MATTHEY-CLAUDET Sébastien
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1025
BAUD Raphael
1980
Chaux-Neuve
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
1029
Follow Me Cudrefin
RAPIN Steve
1977
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1034
Papival Scott Grand Raid BCVS
LORIMIER Vincent
1978
Vouvry
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1036
SEYDOUX Lionel
1982
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1037
Le Gang
BYRDE Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1043
Sportway
VOEGELI Jean-Claude
1976
Péry
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1045
VC Payerne-Procycles
PAGANI Valentin
1978
Granges-Marnand
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1047
BCM Bikers' Days / NextRide
GERBER Jonathan
1981
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1050
ProBikeServices / VCPCV
MERCIER Jean-Marc
1973
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1051
Pédale Bulloise
GRELIER Benoit
1977
Gumefens
FR
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
1052
VO Cycles
KUNZE Marc
1980
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1057
NiwaDo ASDO TEAM
GARCIA-VILLARRUBIA MUÑOZ Alberto
1981
Lausanne
VD
ESP
XCM - Masters 2
1058
DELUCHE Gérard
1975
Boulens
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1063
dani vtt canyon
SAVARY Sébastien
1975
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1068
THOMET Marc
1982
Bevaix
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1071
Vtt balcon du jura
BREITLER Michael
1979
Sullens
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2

XCM - Seniors
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1008
OSWALD Roland
1970
Muensingen
BE
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1009
GABRIEL Olivier
1971
Cousset
FR
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1010
LAURENT Manuel
1967
Moudon
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1022
Menoud Bike/Pédales Bulloise
RIBOTEL Daniel
1972
Rueyres St Laurent
FR
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1030
LANG Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1032
Vélo Club Echallens
NOËL Jean-Luc
1967
Fey
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1038
Le Gang
RICHARD Pascal
1964
Chatel St Denis
FR
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1041
Team Chiffelle
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1042
GOVI Johnny
1970
Champvent
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1048
FURRER Peter
1964
Giswil
OW
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1049
Dani VTT
LAMBERT Jean-Claude
1969
Fétigny
FR
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1053
BOVAY Patrick
1965
Payerne
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1066
THEVOZ Jeff
1954
Pully
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1067
VTT Balcon du Jura
DALMAS Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1070
BIGLER Yanick
1971
Combremont-Grand
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors