Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

83 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3002
Vélo-club Payerne
SAVARY Martin
2006
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
Cadets
3003
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
3004
Pédale bulloise
PROGIN Arthur
2006
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cadets
3005
Vc payerne
ROHRBACH Valentin
2007
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
Pédale Bulloise
ROUILLER Pauline
2006
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6009
Pedale Bulloise
CASTELLA Julia
2013
Cerniat Fr
FR
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
Vélo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6002
VC Payerne
PONT Tim
2013
Montagny (fr)
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6003
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6004
KÖSTINGER Gabriel
2012
Cousset
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6005
VC Payerne Competition
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6006
VC Champvent
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6007
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Martin
2013
Oberried
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6008
JACCARD Maxime
2013
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2004
La Pédale Bulloise
THIÉMARD Julie
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames

Mega filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
VC Estavayer
GUILLOD Timea
2009
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Mega filles
4003
BSO Plaffeien/ Velo Michael
BLUM Lauriane
2008
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Mega filles
4005
Kids Bike Horizon
SUDAN Zoé
2009
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4002
AYALA Kenzo
2008
Estavayer
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4004
Triclub Esta Broye/VC Payerne
RUIZ Hugo
2009
Estavayer - Le -Lac
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4006
VC Payerne
DÉNERVAUD Yohann
2009
Cugy
FR
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaire Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2005
CHARDONNENS Jessica
1990
Mannens
FR
SUI
Populaire Dames

Populaire Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
MATTHEY Patrick
1972
Ursy
FR
SUI
Populaire Hommes
2002
GORRIS Stehane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
Populaire Hommes
2003
EmCimaDelas
OLIVEIRA Leandro
1984
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
POR
Populaire Hommes

Poussins filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9102
Kids Bike Horizon
TRACHSEL Fanny
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9104
PASQUIER Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9105
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9109
DUPASQUIER Estelle
2017
Pringy
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9101
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9103
Kids Bike Horizon
TRACHSEL Nils
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9106
VCE
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9107
HOLBIA Luca
2016
Lausanne
VD
ROU
Poussins garcons
9108
SC Im Fang
CASTELLA Simon
2016
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9110
Kids Bike Horizon
ROMANENS Martin
2017
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5008
BSO Plaffeien
SCHUBERT Ella
2010
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Rock filles
5009
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Sarah
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5002
Vélo Club Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5003
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5004
O2 Mountain Bike
PASQUIER Robin
2011
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5005
Vélo Club Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5006
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Nils
2011
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5007
VC Payerne Competition
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5010
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Marius
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
5011
MOULLET Léon
2010
Cousset
FR
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7001
Vélo club Estavayer-le-Lac
BALMAT Lauryne
2014
Combremont-Le-Petit
VD
SUI
Soft filles
7004
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Soft filles
7005
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7002
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
7003
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Roméo
2014
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7006
Pédale Bulloise
TRACHSEL Luca
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7007
PB
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7008
Vélo club Payerne
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7009
VC Payerne
RATTI Léo
2014
Moudon
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
7010
Kids Bilke Horizon
THIÉMARD Romain
2014
Massonnens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7011
Kids Bike Horizon
ROMANENS Léon
2015
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 2
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
PRADERVAND Catherine
1967
Bussy Fr
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Masters 1
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
Szczepanbike Giant Gorzów Wlkp
RACZKOWSKI Tomasz
1988
Yvonand
VD
POL
XC - Masters 1
7
Vallée de Joux tri team
KRETTNICH Cedric
1991
Jougne
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
8
GUÉLAT Nathan
1990
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
14
VOLERY Yannick
1986
Les Montets
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
19
BRANCO Bruno
1983
Romont
FR
POR
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
LOZANO Daniel (amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
10
HUNZIKER Cédric
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
12
VC Estavayer
GUILLOD Didier
1973
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
13
LOPES Ricardo
1982
Zollikofen
BE
POR
XC - Masters 2
16
-
THIERRIN Nicolas
1980
Cheiry
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
17
ANDRES Peter
1977
Uttigen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
18
Team Chiffelle
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
MA
MARCACCI Alberto
1970
Wohlen Bei Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
11
VC Payerne Pro Cycles
BROYE Hervé
1969
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
15
Team Raid Mountain
MATHYS Pierre-Alain
1966
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors

XCM - Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1007
Team Tesag Uvex
WENGER Florian
1994
Léchelles
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes

XCM - Masters 1
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
BALMAT Yanick
1984
Combremont-Le-Petit
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1003
VC Payerne - PRO Cycles
EWALD Alexandre
1992
Dompierre Fr
FR
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1005
COSSO Bruno
1986
Zofingen
AG
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1006
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1

XCM - Masters 2
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
Cyclophile Sédunois
ZUFFEREY Eric
1976
Flanthey
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1004
Team Procycles - VC Payerne
JAGGI Johann
1979
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2

XCM - Seniors
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1008
OSWALD Roland
1970
Muensingen
BE
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1009
GABRIEL Olivier
1971
Cousset
FR
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1010
LAURENT Manuel
1967
Moudon
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors