Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

27 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets

Cross filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5003
FERFOGLIA Stephanie
2012
Coppet
VD
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
Vélo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5002
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
5004
Herren
HERREN Sacha
2013
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
Cross garcons

E-Bike Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
Herren
HERREN Gilles
1978
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes

Juniors
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Vélo club pays d'Enhaut
SCHWIZGEBEL Maxime
2004
Rougemont
VD
SUI
Juniors

Mega filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2006
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2008
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaires Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
VTT Team Chablai
GRIVET François
1982
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3002
FERFOGLIA Fabio
1975
Coppet
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Poussins filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7002
VTT team Chablai
GRIVET Mathilde
2019
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7001
VTT team Chablai
GRIVET Joseph
2017
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
7003
FERFOGLIA Emmanuel
2017
Coppet
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2007
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock filles
2009
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Sarah
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2002
Vélo Club Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2003
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2004
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
2005
Illiez bike club
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
2010
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Marius
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft garcons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6002
FERFOGLIA Philippe
2015
Coppet
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6003
Herren
HERREN Noam
2015
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Masters 1
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
GUÉLAT Nathan
1990
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Seniors
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
Rock'n'Roll Attitude
TRUAN Pascal
1970
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors