Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

500 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
1003
VC Echallens
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
Cadets
1004
Team prof Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Cadets
1006
GUGERLI Adrien
2007
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cadets
1008
Team Menoud Bike
PUGIN Merlin
2006
Epagny
FR
SUI
Cadets
1009
Cyclophile sedunois
JOSÉ Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
Cadets
1010
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets
1012
SCHRIBER Gian
2007
Genolier
-
SUI
Cadets
1013
SOULLARD Gabin
2007
Argonay
-
FRA
Cadets
1041
VTT CONLIEGE LONS LE SAUNIER
DUPARCHY Jean-Baptiste
2006
Etival
-
FRA
Cadets

Cadettes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1005
VC Payerne
GALLEY Loïse
2007
Marnand
VD
SUI
Cadettes
1042
Pédale bulloise
ROUILLER Pauline
2006
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Cadettes
1043
CHAVAILLAZ Maelys
2007
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5003
FERFOGLIA Stephanie
2012
Coppet
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5010
SOPPELSA Giulia
2013
Bellevue
GE
SUI
Cross filles
5011
QUIGLEY Grace
2012
Coppet
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5012
Vélo Club Rumillien
GEORGES Elise
2012
Corbonod
-
FRA
Cross filles
5019
STENDARDO Léa
2013
Crassier
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5020
HABERMACHER Talya
2012
Gland
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5021
CNN Tri Nyon
MULLER Lauriane
2013
Vich
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5022
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5024
COMBE Mila
2013
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Cross filles
5026
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5028
Kübler-Kreuzberg
KÜBLER Hannah
2012
Geneve
GE
GER
Cross filles
5030
Vtt Balcon du Jura
REY Emma
2012
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5031
RUIZ Alessandra
2012
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5034
Zeta Cycling Club
NAPPIOT Line
2012
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cross filles
5035
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5036
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5037
FACCHINETTI Charlotte
2013
Préverenges
-
SUI
Cross filles
5038
FACCHINETTI Juliet
2013
Préverenges
-
SUI
Cross filles
5039
FACCHINETTI Alice
2013
Préverenges
-
SUI
Cross filles
5040
Pédale Bulloise / Team Chiffelle
MONNEY Amandine
2012
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross filles
5089
DESPONDS Louana
2013
Baulmes
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5090
ADDOR Lily
2012
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5091
TOMIS Gina
2013
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5094
BLANC Lola
2013
Genève
GE
-
Cross filles
5095
GHISTE Charlotte
2013
Vich
VD
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
Vélo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5002
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
5004
Herren
HERREN Sacha
2013
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5005
Deeps
MONGE Nathan
2012
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5006
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
AVIOLAT Nathan
2012
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5007
VC Champvent
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5008
Les Canards fous
GAUTIER Julien
2012
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5009
Les Canards fous
GAUTIER Arthur
2012
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5013
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5014
RAMBAUD Gustave
2013
Borex
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5015
KRAMER Maximilian
2012
Chevry
-
AUT
Cross garcons
5016
HOUDE Alexandre
2012
Nyon
VD
GRE
Cross garcons
5017
Les canards fous
KREUZBERG Jan
2012
Chéserex
VD
GER
Cross garcons
5018
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Matthieu
2012
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5023
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5025
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5027
VCEchallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5029
Vélo-club Excelsior Martigny
GARGANTINI Robin
2012
Fully
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
5032
Vélo-club Pays-d'Enhaut
MARTIN Mathieu
2013
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5033
ZIERI Ewan
2012
Trélex
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5041
GLASS Matthew
2012
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5092
VANDEVELD Mathieu
2013
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5093
GOJANOVIC Miles
2012
Gingins
VD
SUI
Cross garcons

E-Bike Dames
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4012
VARELA-ROCHAT Marie-Eve
1977
Arnex Sur Nyon
-
SUI
E-Bike Dames
4020
TIMATEC
GRENON Ariane
1975
Saint-George
VD
SUI
E-Bike Dames
4021
Timatec
TOMBET Mandy
1988
Saint-George
VD
SUI
E-Bike Dames
4210
PETER Elisa
1988
Saint-George
VD
SUI
E-Bike Dames

E-Bike Hommes
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
Herren
HERREN Gilles
1978
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4002
SENETAIRE Thomas
1984
Prangins
VD
FRA
E-Bike Hommes
4003
MARÉCHAL David
1975
Savièse
VS
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4004
SCHABACKER Jochen
1964
Ecublens
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4005
HH
HULL Howard
1965
Gingins
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4006
ROCH Gilles
1959
Founex
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4007
VARIN Jean-Francois
1960
Carouge
GE
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4008
CHABOUDEZ Christophe
1977
Epalinges
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4009
CYVOCT Philippe
1976
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4010
DORDAIN Michael
1970
Pieterlen
BE
FRA
E-Bike Hommes
4011
ULBRICH Philippe
1967
Borex
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4013
RAMBAUD Arthur
1981
Borex
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4014
ROCHAT Marie-Eve
1977
1277
-
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4015
BLENNER David
1985
Arzier Le Muids
VD
FRA
E-Bike Hommes
4016
HAUPTLI Serge
1975
Hte Nendaz
VS
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4017
BICHSEL Ivan
1972
Gimel
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4018
CORCUFF David
1980
Essertines-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4019
MARCHETTI Bruno
1964
Divonne Les Bains
-
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4022
THIBAUD Patrick
1959
Begnins
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4201
GUYOT Yvan
1965
Vernier
GE
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4202
ROLLINI Christian
1972
Commugny
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4203
IMOBERSTEG Ivar
1972
Arnex-Sur-Nyon
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4204
WOLF Michel
1957
Nyon
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4205
CHRISTINET Jerome
1974
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4206
SUCHET Denis
1966
Montherod
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4207
PORTMANN éric
1962
Trélex
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4208
Stöckli Racing Team
MAGNIN Thierry
1962
Cossonay
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4209
TIMATEC
HUMBERT Jérôme
1988
St-George
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4211
FERNANDES Tiago
1983
Gingins
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes

Gravel Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3508
JOLIAT Virginie
2002
Miège
VS
SUI
Gravel Dames

Gravel Hommes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3501
VCPG
MONGE Julien
1985
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Gravel Hommes
3502
BISETTI Damien
1968
Chambesy
GE
SUI
Gravel Hommes
3503
Footing Club Lausanne
FAURIA TORRENT Oriol
1986
Pully
VD
ESP
Gravel Hommes
3504
SPAETH Mathieu
1980
Boulens
VD
SUI
Gravel Hommes
3505
Velo Perfection
PERROUD Pascal
1981
Duillier
VD
SUI
Gravel Hommes
3506
VTT la Barillettte
GENTET Vincent
1995
Gingins
VD
SUI
Gravel Hommes
3507
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Gravel Hommes

Juniors
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Vélo club pays d'Enhaut
SCHWIZGEBEL Maxime
2004
Rougemont
VD
SUI
Juniors
38
vtt club st. cergue
JEMELIN Thomas
2005
Arzier - Le Muids
VD
SUI
Juniors
63
Cross Road Cycle
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
Juniors
69
VC Lancy
BRAND Théo
2005
Corsier
GE
SUI
Juniors
70
Pédale Bulloise
CHESNEAU Baptiste
2005
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Juniors
105
Vtt Balcon du Jura
JACCARD Matthias
2005
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Juniors
135
PEREGO Mathys
2005
Vessy
GE
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
288
PB BULLE
CHAVAILLAZ Melinda
2005
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
1002
Team Prof Raiffeisen
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
1007
Cimes Cycle
SCHMID Ines
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
1011
La Pédale Bulloise
THIÉMARD Julie
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames

Mega filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2006
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega filles
2028
Team Menoud Bike / BSO
GREMAUD Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Mega filles
2034
O2mountainbike
MICHELOUD Lise
2009
Epagny
FR
SUI
Mega filles
2037
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Lily
2009
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2008
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2011
Velo Club Nyon
LIND Eytan
2009
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2016
Cimes cycle
KULLMANN Ryan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
2017
CHABOUDEZ Thomas
2009
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2018
VC Nyon
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2019
CYVOCT Mathieu
2009
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2020
Vélo Club Rumillien
GEORGES Romain
2008
Corbonod
-
FRA
Mega garçons
2022
VCEchallens
SCHERTENLEIB Thomas
2009
Chardonnay/montaubion
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2027
VC Payerne
ATIENZA Matéo
2009
Moudon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2029
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2035
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2039
LETOURNEAU Louis
2009
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2040
JAQUIÉRY Alex
2009
Marchissy
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2041
REYNAUD Guillaume
2009
Trélex
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2048
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
2054
Vélo Club Vallorbe
ROSE Ewan
2009
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2055
Vélo-Club Pays-d'Enhaut
CRETEGNY Frank
2008
Rossinière
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2056
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Romain
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2057
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Guillaume
2008
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2060
VC Echallens
TRUAN Harry
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2062
GLASS Liam
2009
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2117
MARTINI SOUSA Gabriel
2009
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaires Dames
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3004
JORDAN ORELLANA Stephanie Jhoan
1987
Winterthur
ZH
BOL
Populaires Dames
3017
RUEL Rosalyne
1982
Longirod
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
3025
BERNARD Carolin
1979
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Populaires Dames
3033
SCHLUMPF Lucie
2002
Prangins
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
3037
SCHLAPPI Annina
1994
Gingins
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
3066
GARDELLO Marie-Laure
1972
Anières
GE
SUI
Populaires Dames
3067
NOURISSE .
1991
Nyon
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
3069
BUGNON Fabienne
1969
Daillens
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
3073
JAYET Danielle
1966
Genolier
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
3076
GAGNAUX Audrey
1994
Nyon
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
43

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
VTT Team Chablai
GRIVET François
1982
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3002
FERFOGLIA Fabio
1975
Coppet
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3003
KANAGASABAI Kannan
1990
Morges
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3005
MÜLLER Andreas
1993
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3006
BEUCLER Alain
1966
Crassier
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3007
GAUTIER Rodolphe
1976
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3008
COOPER Andrin
1974
Marchissy
VD
GBR
Populaires Hommes
3009
VENTURA Tiago José
1979
Gland
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3011
VENTURA Samuel
1988
Salins
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3012
JANKE Jan
1979
Gex
-
GER
Populaires Hommes
3013
BUCLIN Lorick
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3014
CHIARAMONTI Julien
1978
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3015
COLNOT Ronan
1988
Gex
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
3016
Jura-Vaud-Bike.ch
OCAMPO Diego
1988
Saint-George
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3018
PESEUX Jerome
1973
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
3019
AESCHLIMANN Rolf
1984
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3020
EDEN Lloyd
1973
Founex
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3021
GORRIS Stephane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3022
FALLETI Loris
1989
Begnins
VD
ITA
Populaires Hommes
3023
FAVRE Boulon
1977
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3024
BUTEZ Alexis
2004
Segny
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
3026
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Frédéric
1973
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3027
GENTET Michel
1966
Gingins
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3028
VILLARD Benoit
1984
1275
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3029
EMERY David
1983
Satigny
GE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3030
VCN
MULLER Daniel
1973
Vich
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3031
VTT la Barillettte
AMIGUET Marc
1972
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3032
LUTHI Patrice
1968
Sullens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3034
COURTINE Yann
1994
Muraz
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3035
MEROLLA Luca
1982
Rolle
-
ITA
Populaires Hommes
3036
VC Echallens
MORANDI Xavier
1994
Morges
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3038
JOLIAT Yves
1966
Montricher
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3039
FACCHINETTI Emanuele
1983
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3040
TONON Olivier
1974
Onex
GE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3061
VIVOT Gerald
1973
Prangins
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
3063
Velo Club Nyon
QUINCEY Scott
1999
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3064
VC Nyon
QUINCEY John
1965
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
GBR
Populaires Hommes
3068
MACLEAN Iain
1955
Vaux-Sur-Morges
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3070
GIAN-PAOLO Codebo
1976
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3071
PATIENT Chris
1960
Chavannes Des Bois
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3072
DUPONT Chrisitian
1990
Prevessin Moens
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
3074
MAXIM Kral
2005
Commugny
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3075
Les ziz
FIVAZ Jan
1997
Nyon
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Poussins filles
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6043
DUPRAZ Roxane
2016
Genthod
GE
SUI
Poussins filles
6050
FALLETI Mattia
2017
Begnins
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
7002
VTT team Chablai
GRIVET Mathilde
2019
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Poussins filles
7005
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
7009
ALLARIA Mie
2019
Gingins
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
7012
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
7014
STEINER Elisia
2017
Crassier
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
7017
Kids Bike Horizon / Dani VTT
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
7018
Kids Bike Horizon / Dani VTT
PASQUIER Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
7022
ALIZON Maya
2020
Aubonne
VD
FRA
Poussins filles
7024
Kids Bike Horizon
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
7026
HABERMACHER Jessie
2016
Gland
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
7033
MEICHTRY Léna
2016
Vulbens
-
SUI
Poussins filles
7035
ADATTE Eline
2018
Lavigny
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
7036
SANCHEZ PANIZZA Ines
2018
Signy
VD
ESP
Poussins filles
7038
GLASS Chloe
2016
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
7039
ZEVENBERGEN Sophina
2016
Coinsins
VD
USA
Poussins filles
7047
MONGE Océane
2017
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
7048
PIGATTI Camilla
2018
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
7049
CRUMP Isabelle
2016
Genève
GE
SUI
Poussins filles
7051
JAGGI Lina
2016
Coinsins
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
7052
BRAUN Mila
2018
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
7053
CONNELL Ciara
2017
Versoix
GE
SUI
Poussins filles
7054
FAURIA ZACKOVA Elin
2017
Pully
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
7057
GHISTE Claire
2018
Vich
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
7058
DUPRAZ Roxane
2016
Genthod
GE
SUI
Poussins filles
7061
LUTHI Lisa
2020
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
7064
CLARKE Isabelle
2018
Givrins
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
7065
KALTENRIEDER Audrey
2017
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
7069
BOULENAZ Mila
2017
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
36

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6052
FALLETI Enzo
2017
Begnins
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7001
VTT team Chablai
GRIVET Joseph
2017
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
7003
FERFOGLIA Emmanuel
2017
Coppet
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7004
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
7006
TÂCHE Constant
2016
Jorat-Menthue
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7007
VENTURA Nathanael
2018
Salins
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
7008
VC Estavayer
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7010
TÂCHE Constant
2016
Jorat-Menthue
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7011
EDEN Uriel
2018
Founex
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7013
FOXWELL-DOWSETT Jesper
2016
Signy
VD
GBR
Poussins garcons
7015
RAMBAUD Henri
2017
Borex
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7016
ADDY-DOVEY Atticus
2017
Nyon
VD
GBR
Poussins garcons
7019
HUNG Tzu-Hsiang
2019
Lancy
GE
TPE
Poussins garcons
7020
PLOTON Noé
2016
Ségny
-
FRA
Poussins garcons
7021
EDGAR Maxson
2019
Coinsins
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7023
VTT la Barillette
GROSSEN Ned
2017
Coinsins
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7025
VILLARD Edgard
2016
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7027
VC ECHALLENS
PRIETO Esteban
2017
Oulens-Sous-Echallens
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7028
Rica i Plena BTT
ZEA TRAVÉ àlvar
2019
Cressier
FR
ESP
Poussins garcons
7029
NOVEL Antoine
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Poussins garcons
7030
NOVEL Nathan
2016
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Poussins garcons
7031
RUIZ James
2016
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7032
MEICHTRY Nolan
2016
Vulbens
-
SUI
Poussins garcons
7034
G-TEAM
GUILHEM Yoann
2017
Rolle
VD
FRA
Poussins garcons
7037
CHEN Edouard
2020
Genève
GE
TPE
Poussins garcons
7045
MILLER Kyle
2019
Nyon
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7046
DOEBERT Lucas
2017
Gingins
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7050
VANDEVELD Cedric
2016
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7055
FAURIA ZACKO Simo
2019
Pully
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7056
DANDLIKER Noah
2016
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7059
Team Brubru
BRULHART Nils
2017
Gland
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7060
PERLO Robin
2017
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7062
FASEL Zake
2019
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7063
FASEL Jax
2016
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7068
BOULENAZ Enzo
2018
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7080
BROCHET ?
2018
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2007
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock filles
2009
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Sarah
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles
2021
AESCHLIMANN Ella
2011
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Rock filles
2031
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock filles
2036
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles
2038
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
2047
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Eloïse
2011
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Rock filles
2051
Vélo-club Pays-d'Enhaut
MARTIN Coline
2011
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Rock filles
2058
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Marie
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
31

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2002
Vélo Club Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2003
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2004
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
2005
Illiez bike club
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
2010
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Marius
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
2012
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2013
Cimes cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
2014
LOPEZ César
2011
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2015
Cimes cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Rock garçons
2023
RAMBAUD Edouard
2011
Borex
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2024
Echenevex Lynx
PLOTON éliot
2010
Ségny
-
SUI
Rock garçons
2025
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2026
VTT St Cergue / VTT la Barillettte
POCHELON William
2010
Arzier
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2030
VC Payerne
GALLEY Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2032
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2033
Vélosprint Cossonay
LE GOFF Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2042
KREUZBERG Tim
2010
Chéserex
VD
GER
Rock garçons
2043
Kübler-Kreuzberg
KÜBLER Max
2010
Geneve
GE
GER
Rock garçons
2044
VC Echallens
RANDIN Hugo
2011
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2045
Cime cycles
OPPLIGER Jordan
2010
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
2046
Zeta cycling club
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
2049
BRUHIN Theo Jun
2011
Trélex
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2050
Vélo-club Pays-d'Enhaut
MARTIN Gabriel
2010
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2052
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BUKOWSKI Milan
2011
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2053
Vélo Club Vallorbe
PINTO Ruben
2011
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2059
SANCHEZ PANIZZA Benjamin
2011
Signy
VD
ESP
Rock garçons
2061
VC Echallens
TRUAN Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2118
BRAND Feo
2011
Corsier Ge
GE
SUI
Rock garçons
2119
SCHENEUEY Samuel
2010
Bière
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2123
O2MTB
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6007
LOPEZ Saskia
2015
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Soft filles
6020
BROCHET Alix
2014
Chéserex
VD
FRA
Soft filles
6023
ALIZON Nour
2014
Aubonne
VD
FRA
Soft filles
6027
Vtt Balcon du Jura
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Soft filles
6030
ALLARIA Kaya
2015
Gingins
VD
SUI
Soft filles
6034
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
Soft filles
6040
DESPONDS Lia
2014
Baulmes
VD
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
38

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6002
FERFOGLIA Philippe
2015
Coppet
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6003
Herren
HERREN Noam
2015
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6004
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Roméo
2014
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
6005
Vélo club Payerne
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
6006
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
6008
Vélo Club Annemasse
CRUMP Axel
2014
Chene Bourg
GE
NZL
Soft garcons
6009
SOPPELSA Luca
2015
Bellevue
GE
SUI
Soft garcons
6010
QUIGLEY Samuel
2014
Coppet
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6011
SCHMITT Maximilien
2014
Cheserex
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6012
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
6013
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Elio
2015
Territet
-
SUI
Soft garcons
6014
Birikini
BRUTTIN Dorian
2015
Trélex
-
SUI
Soft garcons
6015
STEINER Dorian
2015
Crassier
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6016
RUBINI Samuele Francesco
2014
Mollens Vs
VS
ITA
Soft garcons
6017
ADDY DOVEY Archibald
2015
Nyon
VD
GBR
Soft garcons
6018
Pédale Bulloise / Dani VTT
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
6019
BROCHET Edouard
2015
Chéserex
VD
FRA
Soft garcons
6021
KRAMER Alexander
2015
Chevry
-
AUT
Soft garcons
6022
HOUDE Leon
2015
Nyon
VD
GRE
Soft garcons
6024
STENDARDO Maxime
2015
Crassier
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6025
KARAKAYA Luca Eray
2015
Genève
GE
ROU
Soft garcons
6026
EMERY Eliam
2014
Satigny
-
SUI
Soft garcons
6028
VC Echallens
RANDIN Timoté
2014
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6029
RUIZ John
2014
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6031
BRUHIN Eliott
2014
Trélex
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6032
Team Brubru
BRULHART Esteban
2014
Gland
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6033
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Sven
2015
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6035
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6036
ADATTE Aksel
2015
Lavigny
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6037
SANCHEZ PANIZZA Mateo
2014
Signy
VD
ESP
Soft garcons
6038
GALVAO Romeo
2014
Nyon
VD
POR
Soft garcons
6039
BACHELET Alexis
2014
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6041
PERLO Noah
2015
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6042
KIPFER TOM
2014
Gingins
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6047
FLUCKIGER Joshua
2015
Genthod
GE
SUI
Soft garcons
6048
BRAUN Paul
2015
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6049
PIRAS Raphael
2015
Ferlens Vd
VD
FRA
Soft garcons

Tandem 15 km
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3010
1+1=3
CHARDONNENS COOK Yves
GRAF Christophe
1976
1975
Genthod
Trelex
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
Tandem 15 km

Tandem 38 km
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
41
Père & Fils..
RAVAY Stéphane
RAVAY Maximilien
1970
1999
Grens
Vinzel
VD
-
SUI
SUI
Tandem 38 km

XC - Dames 1
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
24
DE BARTHEZ Salomé
1997
Paris
GE
FRA
XC - Dames 1
28
Les ziz
GAGNAUX Audrey
1994
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
40
BENOIT Melanie
1987
Annecy
-
FRA
XC - Dames 1
60
Velosophe Cycling Brigade
POINTET Virginie
1990
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
77
OVERNEY Corinne
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
97
NOURRISSE Maud
1991
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
107
Les Mardistes
BERNEY Katja
1987
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 1
119
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
122
Global Cycles
MARTIN Marinette
1983
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
269
SCHWINDENHAMMER Marie
1990
Chevry
-
FRA
XC - Dames 1
275
Schmid Hardware MTB Team
ZAHNO Stefanie
1999
Bürchen
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
12
LIARDET Barbara
1974
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
14
STILLWELL Rachel
1976
Chêne-Bourg
GE
NZL
XC - Dames 2
65
STEPHAN Aurelie
1982
Machilly
-
FRA
XC - Dames 2
88
FAIVRE-PIERRET Annick
1972
Grand Combe Chateleu
-
FRA
XC - Dames 2
92
LESCRENIER Katrien
1978
La Rippe
VD
BEL
XC - Dames 2
141
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
278
TIMATEC
RUEL Rosalyne
1982
Longirod
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
29
Les Ziz
FIVAZ Jan
1997
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
31
Vélo Club Vevey
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
33
CARVALHO João
1996
Lausanne
VD
POR
XC - Hommes
45
Léman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
47
GIRARD Paul
1993
Vaumarcus
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
56
LOPES Bruno
1994
Nyon
VD
POR
XC - Hommes
71
LENGLET Remi
1999
Saviese
VS
FRA
XC - Hommes
74
Team Chiffelle
CHIFFELLE Nathan
1999
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
93
VC Lancy
ALLET Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
XC - Hommes
99
CYP-Wheels team
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
106
Gx Racing
BARUCHET Arnaud
1993
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
113
DefMet en roue libre
BAYS Damien
1995
Arzier
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
116
DefMet en roue libre
HOFMANN Thomas
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
117
Club Cycliste du Littoral
AYMON Maël
2000
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
121
EC Meyrin
SOTO MORENO Alejandro
1997
Versoix
GE
SUI
XC - Hommes
127
KERSUZAN Pierrick
1995
Thollon
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
131
DE RAEMY Grégoire
1995
Genève
-
SUI
XC - Hommes
137
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
AYMON Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
272
VC Vignoble / Team Alouettes Cannondale
LIECHTI Amaël
1999
Dombresson
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
283
Tribike
SUCHET Valentin
1996
Montherod
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
287
Vélo club Echallens
HALDIMANN Guillaume
2002
Perroy
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
37

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
5
GUÉLAT Nathan
1990
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
9
DERRIEY Julien
1990
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
10
FANGER Martin
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
15
RENAUDINEAU Charly
1987
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
16
MURISET Felicien
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
17
CYP Wheel Texner
RAPILLARD Arnaud
1987
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
23
PETTER Julien
1983
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
32
DUNAND Reynald
1988
Genolier
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
36
DESPONDS Kevin
1988
Baulmes
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
37
GOLAY Guillaume
1991
Gingins
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
42
VC Echallens
VIRELY Vincent
1984
Echallens
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
54
COSTA Jose
1992
Vinzel
VD
POR
XC - Masters 1
55
ANDANY Santiago
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
58
BEFFA Corentin
1991
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
64
Team des Salines
BEHR Julien
1984
Ecole-Valentin
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
67
GALICIA Joan
1983
Rolle
VD
ESP
XC - Masters 1
72
VC Echallens
SIGSTAM Arvid
1984
Brétigny Sur Morrens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
73
BOILEVE David
1990
Prangins
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
76
Dupasquier sports
FLÜCK Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
81
BÉDAT Damien
1990
Bernex
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
83
team ACV
RODRIGUES Filipe
1987
Petit-Lancy
GE
POR
XC - Masters 1
84
VC ECHALLENS
PRIETO Samuel
1983
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
86
BADERTSCHER Nicolas
1984
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
96
MORAND Julien
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
98
DE MELO ESTEVES Fernando
1985
La Garde
VS
POR
XC - Masters 1
103
Rica i Plena BTT
ZEA NADAL Anton
1990
Cressier
FR
ESP
XC - Masters 1
104
Leman Racing Club
NAULLET Clément
1992
Gland
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
108
ess villars
BUELENS Stieven
1984
Gryon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
114
Velosophe Cycling Brigade
BOSCARDIN Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
123
Vélo Passion
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
126
Team Chiffelle
BESELGA GOMES Fernando
1986
Broc
FR
POR
XC - Masters 1
139
FALENTA Aloïs
1989
Chevry
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
140
Vc Vignoble-Cyclerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
270
PIGATTI Andrea
1988
La Rippe
VD
ITA
XC - Masters 1
281
Aucun
FAVRE Mael
1990
Anières
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
391
ACN Yverdon
WILD Rémy
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
46

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
PISTOLETTI Blaise
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
11
BOUTHER Romain
1981
Saint Paul En Chablais
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
19
ANDRES Peter
1977
Uttigen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
25
Romanel Basket
POLO Charles
1974
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
26
Romanel Basket
POLO François
1976
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
27
CRUMP Bryan
1978
Chêne-Bourg
GE
NZL
XC - Masters 2
30
CCL
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
39
Papival Scott Grand-Raid BCVS
PERRIN Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
43
VIVOT Gerald
1973
Prangins
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
46
GIROD Thomas
1981
Minzier
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
49
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Gianluca
1981
Territet
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
50
ADDY Paul
1978
Nyon
VD
GBR
XC - Masters 2
52
D-Crew
MATTEI Mathieu
1981
Vevey
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 2
53
MERCURI Ferdinando
1974
Crissier
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
57
PLOTON Vincent
1980
Segny
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
59
HOUDE Sebastien
1980
Nyon
VD
CAN
XC - Masters 2
62
Alpi’Trail
HAUPTLI Serge
1975
Hte Nendaz
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
66
KOTTELAT Frederic
1980
Gland
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
68
DIAZ BOLADO Alvaro
1982
Lausanne
VD
ESP
XC - Masters 2
78
PIRAS Francesco
1982
Jorat-Mézières
VD
ITA
XC - Masters 2
79
Team Chiffelle
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
80
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
85
CHALOT Julien
1981
Vesenaz
GE
FRA
XC - Masters 2
91
VCEchallens
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
94
REYNAUD Boris
1977
Trélex
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
100
PACCANI BERTRAND
1973
Divonne Les Bains
-
SUI
XC - Masters 2
102
DONATUCCI Valentino
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
ITA
XC - Masters 2
109
TIMATEC
MATHEZ Olivier
1982
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
110
Léman Racing Club
DA CUNHA Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
XC - Masters 2
115
Botoela
BUSSINK Mark
1978
Genève
GE
NED
XC - Masters 2
124
BRAUN Michaël
1974
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
125
MILLER Andrew
1982
Nyon
VD
RSA
XC - Masters 2
128
Team Chiffelle
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
130
ADATTE Gaël
1982
Lavigny
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
134
JURABIKE
TRUAN Stéphane
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
136
FELBERBAUM Laurent
1975
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
138
GLASS Andrew
1973
Chéserex
VD
AUS
XC - Masters 2
273
Pédale Bulloise
GACHET Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
276
BOULLE Alexandre
1982
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
277
LEONARD Gilles
1981
La Rippe
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 2
280
FAYET Claude
1976
Aubonne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
284
TEAM SPORTS AVENTURES MORTEAU
NADLER Frederic
1974
Les Fins
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
285
CONSTANTIN Benoit
1975
Onex
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
286
L'AROLE
SIMONIN Eric
1980
Cernex
-
SUI
XC - Masters 2
289
LEVI Michael
1973
Bogis-Bossey
VD
USA
XC - Masters 2
292
TOMIS Pierre
1980
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
Rock'n'Roll Attitude
TRUAN Pascal
1970
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
7
Mandallaz
PETELAT Jean-Christophe
1967
Poisy
-
SUI
XC - Seniors
13
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
18
STAEHLE Mark
1966
Prangins
VD
USA
XC - Seniors
20
VERLEY Guillaume
1969
Chambésy
GE
FRA
XC - Seniors
21
Echenevex Lynx Bike
DESBIOLLES Yves
1962
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
XC - Seniors
22
Léman Racing Club
LANG Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
34
SERRURIER Jerome
1968
Longirod
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
35
Team ACV
RODRIGUES Jorge
1972
Prevessin
-
POR
XC - Seniors
44
Solo-Bike-Bulle
MONNEY Marc
1965
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
48
NUNES Carlos
1962
Genève
GE
POR
XC - Seniors
51
D-Crew
NASSIRI Nasrollah
1972
Chardonne
VD
FRA
XC - Seniors
61
FOETH Michael
1971
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
75
Team Chiffelle
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
82
VC Vallorbe
SMITH Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
87
DORNIER Bertrand
1966
Pontarlier
-
FRA
XC - Seniors
95
MARENDAZ Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
101
Veloladen Bern
GALLIMORE Andrew
1968
Jegenstorf
BE
AUS
XC - Seniors
111
HAVART Frederic
1969
Savigny
-
BEL
XC - Seniors
112
Botoela
DA SILVA Serge
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Seniors
118
JOLLET Bruno
1966
Gex
-
FRA
XC - Seniors
120
DEHOUCK Christophe
1969
Le Landeron
NE
FRA
XC - Seniors
129
RIBOTEL Daniel
1972
Rueyres St Laurent
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
132
VTT Balcon du Jura
DALMAS Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
133
Team Andrey Cycles
WEBER Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
271
PEREME Vincent
1970
Divonne
-
SUI
XC - Seniors
274
BANNART Martin
1963
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
279
BILHSEL Ivan
1972
Gimel
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
282
KEYSER William
1971
Prangins
VD
GBR
XC - Seniors
290
Dénervaud
DÉNERVAUD Patrice
1971
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors