Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

422 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3002
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Cadets
3003
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Cadets
3006
Cyclophile Sédunois
JOSÉ Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
Cadets
3008
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets
3013
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
Cadets
3019
Pédale Bulloise / Team Fribourg Cycling Development
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Cadets
3020
GUGERLI Adrien
2007
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cadets
3022
VC Echallens
HOURIET Baptiste
2006
Fey
VD
SUI
Cadets
3026
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Jim
2006
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cadets
3028
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
3038
Club Cycliste du Littoral
WINKLER Timo
2007
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Cadets
3041
Prof
COMBÉPINE Louis
2007
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3009
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
GRET Noémie
2006
Orges
VD
SUI
Cadettes
3042
VC Payerne compétition
GALLEY Loïse
2007
Marnand
VD
SUI
Cadettes
3044
Cycles Prof
BRON Clara
2007
St-Blaise
-
SUI
Cadettes
3049
CHAVAILLAZ Maelys
2007
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9501
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9502
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9503
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9504
BAUD Tina
2013
Chaux Neuve
-
FRA
Cross filles
9505
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9506
Vtt Balcon du Jura
REY Emma
2012
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9507
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9508
Zeta Cycling Club
NAPPIOT Line
2012
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9509
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
BADER Odile
2013
Monthey
VS
SUI
Cross filles
9510
Vélo Club Vallorbe
LAB Ayline
2012
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9511
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9512
Pédale Bulloise / Team Chiffelle
MONNEY Amandine
2012
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9513
AUBERT Naomi
2013
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9514
tri4fun
STAUFFER Maelle
2012
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9515
BICHSEL Zélie
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9401
Vélo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9402
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9403
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Matthieu
2012
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9404
GEX Danny
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9405
ROULIN Esteban
2013
Lully
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9406
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9407
GROSSRIEDER Noah
2013
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9408
VC Champvent
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9409
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9410
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9411
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9412
GUGERLI Mathieu
2013
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9413
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9414
Vélo Club VTT Mont d'Or
BOULLY Calixte
2013
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Cross garcons
9415
VCEchallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9416
Illiez bike
DI NINO Lionel
2013
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9417
Cycles Prof
BRON Loïc
2013
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9418
LOVATO Jérémy
2013
Sévery
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9419
WITTWER Levin
2012
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
9420
AUBERT Zackari
2012
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9421
OFFRET Raphael
2012
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9422
BREITLER Ayrton
2013
Sullens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9423
MARGUET LUCAS
2013
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9424
cycle prof
PARTE Fabio
2012
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9425
LENTENDU Aumaric
2013
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
CCL
ALEGRE Quentin
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Juniors
11
Vélo club pays d'Enhaut
SCHWIZGEBEL Maxime
2004
Rougemont
VD
SUI
Juniors
37
VC VTT MONT D'OR
WAL Justin
2005
Les Hôpitaux-Neufs
-
FRA
Juniors
60
Vtt club Jura, Team Allianz Louis-belet
THEURILLAT Loïc
2004
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Juniors
65
Vtt Balcon du Jura
JACCARD Matthias
2005
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Juniors
71
Cross Road Cycle / Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
Juniors
74
VC Fribourg
KOLLY Valentin
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Juniors
75
VC Fribourg
HOFSTETTER Martin
2004
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Juniors
90
VC Fribourg
HÜBSCHER Arthur
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Juniors
134
Team Papival Scott Grand Raid BCVS
MEYER Antoine
2004
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
2004
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
BENOIT Elina
2004
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
2005
Cimes Cycle
SCHMID Ines
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
2009
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
GRET Natacha
2004
Orges
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
2012
La Pédale Bulloise
THIÉMARD Julie
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
2032
Red-Fish
GUENIN Victoria
2004
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames

Mega filles
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3007
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3014
VC Estavayer
GUILLOD Timea
2009
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3018
BSO / team Menoud-Bike
GREMAUD Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3023
VC Echallens
HOURIET Eloïse
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
Mega filles
3024
VTT Balcon du Jura
HERREN Lola
2009
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega filles
3045
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega filles
3046
rv ersigen / kraftwerh
MATHYS Jana
2008
Schafhausen I. E.
BE
SUI
Mega filles
3047
MARTINEZ Kim
2008
Chavannes-Forts
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3048
Cimes Cycle
JEANMAIRE Laélia
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3005
Cimes cycle
KULLMANN Ryan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3010
Cycles Prof CCL
GRET Yannick
2009
Orges
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3011
SIMONE Enzo
2008
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3012
SCHERTENLEIB Thomas
2009
Chardonnay/montaubion
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3016
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3021
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3025
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Guillaume
2008
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3027
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3029
VC Nyon
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3030
Zeta Cycling club
MICHAUD Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3031
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
BADER Aurélien
2009
Monthey
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
3032
MTB Heitenried
HAARPAINTNER Nicolas
2009
Heitenreid
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3033
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
MERLI Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3035
CYVOCT Mathieu
2009
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3036
Vélo Club Vallorbe
GIRARD Quentin
2008
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3037
ZETA
SANDOZ Matthew
2008
Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3040
VC Echallens
TRUAN Harry
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3043
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
LIECHTI Lars
2009
Oberdiessbach
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
3051
SANDOZ Nathan
2008
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaires 14 km
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
LINDER Olivier
1981
Saint Barthélémy
VD
SUI
Populaires 14 km
3004
GORRIS Stehane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
Populaires 14 km
3015
PASQUIER Sandy
1990
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Populaires 14 km
3017
MORGENTHALER Hélène
1972
Belmont-Broye
FR
FRA
Populaires 14 km
3034
CYVOCT Philippe
1976
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Populaires 14 km
3039
WINKLER Pascal
1974
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Populaires 14 km
3050
team chiffelle / pb bulle
CHAVAILLAZ Melinda
2005
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Populaires 14 km

Populaires 24 km
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2011
Zeta Cycling Club
LENTENDU Guillaume
1986
Dombresson
NE
FRA
Populaires 24 km
2013
EC Meyrin
HÜBNER Marie
1993
Carouge
GE
SUI
Populaires 24 km
2015
CX Team The PACT
HÜBSCHER Charly
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Populaires 24 km
2018
GX Racing
ROUILLER Karin
1986
Choëx
VS
SUI
Populaires 24 km
2030
team chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Honore
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Populaires 24 km
2031
981Gravity Racing
OSIO Michele
1980
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Populaires 24 km
2033
GUENIN David
1972
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Populaires 24 km
2034
Vc vignoble
ANDREY Jérémie
1987
Colombier
NE
SUI
Populaires 24 km
2035
THORBURN Loryn
1977
Hauterive Ne
NE
GBR
Populaires 24 km

Populaires 32 km
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
46
KELMENDI Besnik
1986
Colombier
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
48
VC Estavayer
GUILLOD Didier
1973
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Populaires 32 km
53
ROULIN Nicolas
1975
Lully
FR
SUI
Populaires 32 km
63
STAUFFER Florian
1984
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
64
JACOT Valery
1976
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
97
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
MERLI Raphaël
1974
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Populaires 32 km
105
HAVART Frederic
1969
Savigny
-
BEL
Populaires 32 km
106
HAVART Loann
2002
Cernex
-
FRA
Populaires 32 km
116
Lavaux Cycling Team
MARTINET Benoît
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires 32 km
150
KRUMMEN Matthias
1988
Bern
BE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
152
ZURKINDEN Simone
1987
Ipsach
BE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
154
Passion Vélo
GEISER Thibaut
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
178
Cimes Cycle
MARCHAND Laurent
1967
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km

Poussins filles
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9808
SARRET Zoé
2018
Villiers
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9901
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
SCHNEIDER Eva
2017
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
Poussins filles
9903
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9904
PASQUIER Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9905
Cycles PROF
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9906
Kids Bike Horizon
TRACHSEL Fanny
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9907
DIETHELM Iléana
2016
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9908
SARRET Zoé
2018
Villiers
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9909
FULIGNO Olivia
2017
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9910
Vtt balcon du jura
BREITLER Tess
2016
Sullens
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9911
fabienbike
CAROLI Emma
2019
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins filles
9912
RACINE Lou
2019
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9913
passion vélo
ROSSETTI Eva
2019
Travers
NE
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9801
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9802
ConnecTech.ch - Informatique
COUBÈS Antoine
2019
Colombier
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9803
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9804
VCE
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9805
Kids Bike Horizon
TRACHSEL Nils
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9806
Kids Bike Horizon
ROMANENS Martin
2017
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9807
RACZKOWSKI Fabian
2016
Yvonand
VD
POL
Poussins garcons
9808
ZURKINDEN Liano
2016
Ipsach
BE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9809
KIENITZ WYSS Esteban
2017
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9810
GRET Basile
2017
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9811
GRET Louis
2021
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9812
GRET Léon
2020
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9813
LUGINBUHL Lucas
2017
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins garcons
9814
FULIGNO Mathys
2017
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9815
ROBERT Colin
2017
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9816
BICHSEL Eliott
2016
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9301
Tri4fun
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock filles
9302
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9303
VTT Balcon du Jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9304
VC VTT MONT D'OR
WAL Marilou
2010
Les Hôpitaux-Neufs
-
FRA
Rock filles
9305
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9306
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Marie
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9307
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9308
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Sarah
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles
9309
Zeta Cycling club
MICHAUD Eloïse
2011
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Rock filles
9310
VCEchallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9311
VC Echallens
TRUAN Timéa
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9312
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Amélie
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9313
cimes cycle
BALLMER Elia
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
35

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9201
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
9202
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9203
Vélo Club Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9204
Tri4fun
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9205
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9206
OPPLIGER Jordan
2010
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9207
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9208
Illiez bike club
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
9209
Cimes cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9210
Vélo Club Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9211
O2MountainBike
CHARRIÈRE Guillaume
2010
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9212
VTT Balcon du Jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9213
Cimes Cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Rock garçons
9214
Zeta Cycling Club
LEHMANN Malo
2010
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9215
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9216
Zeta cycling team
NAGUEL Noam
2010
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9217
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9218
Cycle Prof
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9219
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9220
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9221
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Marius
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9222
VC Echallens
RANDIN Hugo
2011
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9223
CCL Prof
NAPPIOT Théo
2010
Colombier
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9224
CUENIN Maxence
2011
Cernier
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9225
DUBOIS Keo
2011
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9226
BADER Jules
2011
Monthey
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
9227
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BRETON Milan
2010
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9228
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Alann
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9229
VC Echallens
TRUAN Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9230
VC Payerne compétition
GALLEY Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9232
team bike spirit
LOZAVO Fabian
2010
Cressier (ne)
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9233
JEANMAIRE Mael
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9234
Cyclo Prof
GERMANN Yuri
2010
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9235
tri4fun
MARIGNIER Nilann
2010
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9236
vtt mont dor
ANBRY Lucien
2010
Mouthe
-
FRA
Rock garçons

Soft filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9701
SCHNEIDER Lana
2015
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
Soft filles
9702
Vtt Balcon du Jura
REY Sofia
2015
1454
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9703
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9704
GIRARD Eva
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9601
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9602
Pédale Bulloise
TRACHSEL Luca
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9603
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Roméo
2014
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9604
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9605
JOSS Mathieu
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9606
Pédale Bulloise
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9607
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9608
VC Echallens
RANDIN Timoté
2014
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9609
Cycles PROF
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9610
GRET Gaston
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9611
Vélo club Payerne
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9612
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Sven
2015
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9613
Kids Bike Horizon
ROMANENS Léon
2015
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9614
ZURKINDEN Nael
2014
Ipsach
BE
SUI
Soft garcons
9618
DIETHELM Tobias
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9619
BERSIER Paul
2015
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9620
KIENITZ WYSS Tim
2014
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9621
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9622
STAUFFER Noah
2014
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9623
LUGINBUHL Yohan
2015
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
Soft garcons
9624
REGLI Gian
2014
Gals
BE
SUI
Soft garcons
9625
Cycle Prof
ROBERT Jovian
2014
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9626
Zeta Cycling club
AMIET Lonny
2015
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9627
OGUEY Tomeo
2014
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9628
MARGUERAT Mylann
2015
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Soft garcons

Tandem
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
Zeta Cycling Club
GUENIN Simon
GUENIN Alix
1975
2004
Fontainemelon
Fontainemelon
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Tandem

XC - Dames 1
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2003
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2006
CIMES CYCLE / LA BICYCLETTERIE
ROY Pauline
1999
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2007
Commencal les Orres
BAUMANN Lisa
2001
Montalchez
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2008
DESAULES Sandrine
1986
Dombresson
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2010
VC VTT MONT D'OR
WAL Emma
2003
Les Hôpitaux-Neufs
-
FRA
XC - Dames 1
2014
Team VTT Papival-Scott-Grand Raid BCVS
MOREL Estelle
1993
Orchamps-Vennes
-
FRA
XC - Dames 1
2016
CAMPOS Sónia
1986
Vétroz
VS
POR
XC - Dames 1
2017
Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz
MEYRAT Géraldine
1988
Macolin
BE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2021
Team Chalet Sepp/Raid Evolenard
ZAHNO Stefanie
1999
Bürchen
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2023
VC Echallens
RAMU Justine
1994
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2024
Menoud Bike team
GROSSRIEDER Mathilde
2002
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2025
Team Clientis CEC x Natur’Mel Cosm’Ethique
RACHETER Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2026
ROSSETTI Angeline
1998
Bullet
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2028
rockthisbike.ch
HOFER Lea
1997
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2019
TRACHSEL Steffi
1981
Crésuz
FR
GER
XC - Dames 2
2020
Cyclomaniacs
MUSY Alexandra
1974
Sâles (gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
2022
VC Nyon / Team Extreme - Rochat Cycles
LIARDET Barbara
1974
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
2027
Team Specialized Thévenaz
DELUCHE Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
2036
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
49

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
HDM Cinq Sens / Cycle Portugais de Neuchâtel
ALMEIDA Pedro
2001
Fontainemelon
NE
POR
XC - Hommes
9
La pédale bulloise
FERREIRA NUNES Diogo
1993
Echarlens
FR
POR
XC - Hommes
14
Fabien bike Tramelan
VUILLEUMIER Matt
1999
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Hommes
20
Cycles Prof Luthï
FERMO Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
23
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
25
VC Vignoble / Team Alouettes Cannondale
LIECHTI Amaël
1999
Dombresson
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
28
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
GARNIER Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
31
Cimes Cycle
BLANC Loic
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
34
VC Tramelan / alouettes/cannondale
LIECHTI Timé
2003
2720
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
39
Team Chiffelle
ZANETTI Loïc
1994
Farvagny
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
42
RAPPO Anthony
1995
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
44
Cyclophiles Sédunois / CYP-Wheels team
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
56
Humard Vélo passion
OPPIZZI Matteo
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
57
Team Chiffelle
CHIFFELLE Nathan
1999
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
66
EC Meyrin
SOTO Alejandro
1997
Versoix
GE
SUI
XC - Hommes
69
Team VTT Maîche
PARATTE Charly
1996
Maiche
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
73
Cycles Prof / VC Echallens
NOËL Loïc
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
76
Team Joliat-cycles Bandi-SA
ROMAR Pablo
2003
Delémont
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes
83
BOLMONT Pierre
1996
Annecy
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
86
VC Lancy
ALLET Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
XC - Hommes
89
Team Chiffelle
RUFFIEUX Quentin
1995
1635
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
91
MERGUIN Léo
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
95
Club Cycliste du Littoral
BANNWART Romain
1994
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
108
CCL/Team Prof Raiffeisen
BARBEN Luca
2003
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
113
Papival Scott
MORARD Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
115
ABAD Marc
1993
Zürich
ZH
ESP
XC - Hommes
117
Elite Fondations Cycling Team / CCL
COHEN Alexis
1999
Savagnier
NE
BEL
XC - Hommes
124
VCC-joliatcycles-Bandi SA
RIHS Damien
2001
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes
126
Club Cycliste du Littoral
AYMON Maël
2000
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
129
Annecy Cyclisme Compétition
LESOIN Noa
2003
Onnion
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
130
TEAM VSCBEAUNE 21
SERPAGGI Baptiste
2001
Aluze
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
132
Cimes Cycle
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
133
Annecy Cyclisme Compétition
LESOIN Lucas
1998
Onnion
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
135
Ayko team
DUNAND Quentin
2003
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
136
GIRARD Paul
1993
Vaumarcus
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
142
VC Anemasse
BURNET Guillaume
1998
Vacheresse
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
145
Vtt gavot
KERSUZAN Pierrick
1995
Thollon
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
146
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
AYMON Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
147
HABEGGER Michael
1997
2762
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
153
Bonneville Arves Bornes Cyclisme
BRUNEAU Axel
2001
Amancy
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
155
ANCO
WYRSCH Maxime
1999
Colombier
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
156
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
SCHMID Silas
1993
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
161
AMARINERI Robert
1995
Bicazu Ardelean B
-
SUI
XC - Hommes
165
GS Ajoie / Mont-Terri XCO Team
CERF Evan
1998
Seleute
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes
168
Léman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
171
MARGUET Marc
1993
La Brévine
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
177
Cimes Cycle
MARCHAND Quentin
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
183
GYSLING David
1993
Marin-Centre
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
184
Vélo club Echallens
HALDIMANN Guillaume
2002
Perroy
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
46

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Team Papival Scott Grand Raid BCVS
FANGER Martin
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
2
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4
CORREVON Nils
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
13
VC ECHALLENS
PRIETO Samuel
1983
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
15
VC PONTARLIER
SCARABELLI Gregory
1991
Doubs
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
18
Elsa sport
RACZKOWSKI Tomasz
1988
Yvonand
VD
POL
XC - Masters 1
19
Vallée de Joux tri team
KRETTNICH Cedric
1991
Jougne
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
21
ROCHAT Mathieu
1985
Lonay
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
22
GUÉLAT Nathan
1990
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
24
Passion Vélo
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
27
Team Chiffelle
MARTI Vincent
1987
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
29
Triathlon club Valais
LAFFARGUE Loïc
1984
Uvrier
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
30
Team Cycles Prof
RACINE Fabien
1988
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
35
LANGEL Yann
1990
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
36
Passion Vélo
ROSSETTI Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
38
FELLAY Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
41
Amis Cycliste de Vernier
RODRIGUES Filipe
1987
Petit-Lancy
GE
POR
XC - Masters 1
43
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Eric
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
55
VC Echallens
VIRELY Vincent
1984
Echallens
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
70
Prof Raiffeisen - CCL
LÜTHI Patrick
1992
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
78
COTY Benjamin
1991
La Conversion
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
81
C.C.Moutier / SCOTT-Sports
MONTAVON Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
84
RED FISH NEUCHATEL
HAELEWYN Simon
1991
La Neuveville
BE
FRA
XC - Masters 1
98
mardistes
DRIDI Sébastien
1991
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
99
GX Racing
PREMAND Frédéric
1983
Choëx
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
100
Leman Racing Club
NAULLET Clément
1992
Gland
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
102
REGLI Gaëtan
1987
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
104
Team Chiffelle
REYNAUD Lucien
1986
Middes
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
114
GIRARD Simon
1985
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
121
Vc Vignoble-Cyclerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
122
DIETHELM Nicolas
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
128
Fabienbike
BILLY Caroli
1988
Bévilard
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
138
Ciposa
CHARLET Julien
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
XC - Masters 1
139
Thömus Racing Team
THIE Florian
1989
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
148
HIRSCHI Xavier
1989
Boudry
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
149
Passion Vélo / VC Edelweiss
SANDOZ Martin
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
151
one80-shop.ch/Norco Enduro Team
OPPLIGER Timothée
1992
Port
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
159
Version Originale Cycles
JACOT Dominique
1984
Posieux
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
160
Team Chiffelle
DAVET Olivier
1992
Cormérod
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
166
ACN Yverdon
WILD Rémy
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
170
DURUPT Mathieu
1986
Oulens-Sous-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
175
Guillaume LE GOUEDEC
LE GOUEDEC Guillaume
1992
Les Hopitaux-Neufs
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
182
MURISET Valentin
1986
Couvet
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
186
FULIGNO Christian
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
187
ZUPELLO Marcello
1989
Chambrelien
NE
ITA
XC - Masters 1
189
MARGUET Adrien
1989
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
46

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10
Cyclophile Sédunois
ZUFFEREY Eric
1976
Flanthey
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
17
LOZANO Daniel (amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
32
NEVERS Yannick
1979
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
45
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
47
Papival Scott Grand-Raid BCVS
PERRIN Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
49
MATTHEY-CLAUDET Sébastien
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
52
BAUD Raphael
1980
Chaux-Neuve
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
54
ANDRES Peter
1977
Uttigen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
59
CRÉTUAL Stéphan
1973
Briey
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
61
BRAUN Michaël
1974
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
62
VCPCV / VC Echallens
DE LORENZI Marc
1975
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
67
Pédale Bulloise
GACHET Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
68
Team FluryTools-Veloart.ch
FLURY Matthias
1978
Arch
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
72
VEL'HAUT JURA SAINT-CLAUDE
ROTA-GRAZIOSI Alexandre
1974
25300
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
77
ROMAR Juan
1973
Delémont
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 2
79
DUBOIS Jan
1980
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
80
PASTORIS Fabien
1982
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
82
Zeta Cycling club
MICHAUD Arnaud
1979
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
85
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
DIND Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
87
DUBIED Lionel
1973
Corgémont
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
94
VCEchallens
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
101
BARTOLACCI Maurizio
1980
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
109
Romanel Basket
POLO Charles
1974
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
110
Romanel Basket
POLO François
1976
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
111
Garmin
JEANNOTTAT Mathieu
1977
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
112
KINET Maxime
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
BEL
XC - Masters 2
118
Sportway
VOEGELI Jean-Claude
1976
Péry
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
120
JURABIKE
TRUAN Stéphane
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
125
VUILLE Stéphane
1974
La Côte-Aux-Fées
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
127
Cycles thevenaz
MANTEZ Adrien
1982
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
131
Zeta cycling club
PERRINJAQUET Yann
1981
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
137
Cimes Cycle
BALLMER Laurent
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
140
Vtt Balcon du Jura
BLANCHY Mathieu
1976
Ste Croix
VD
MON
XC - Masters 2
143
Team Chiffelle
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
144
PETITHORY Jean-Sébastien
1975
Fontaines
NE
FRA
XC - Masters 2
162
MARGUERAT Romain
1982
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
164
kraftwerh
MATHYS Patrick
1980
Schafhausen I. E.
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
167
NOBEL Karl
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 2
172
adrenaline bikes
BOULAZ Johann
1979
Romainmôtier
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
174
Pédale Bulloise
MARTINEZ Miguel
1978
Chavannes-Les-Forts
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
176
Team Mont-Soleil
WINKLER Laurent
1979
Mont-Soleil
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 2
179
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
180
SPORI Ludovic
1981
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
181
BURGENER Stephane
1979
Choëx
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
185
JEANMAIRE David
1981
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
188
NADLER Fred
1974
Les Fins
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
MERGUIN Michel
1969
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
6
MA
MARCACCI Alberto
1970
Wohlen Bei Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
12
Vélo Club Echallens
NOËL Jean-Luc
1967
Fey
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
16
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
26
Club Cycliste du Littoral
POGGIALI Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
33
Cimes Cycle
BLANC Christian
1967
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
40
RODRIGUES Jorge
1972
Prevessin
-
POR
XC - Seniors
50
Team vtt Maiche
LAMBERT Joel
1972
Mont De Vougney
-
FRA
XC - Seniors
51
SMITH Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
58
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
88
Léman Racing Club
LANG Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
92
Team raid mountain
MATHYS Pierre-Alain
1966
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
93
Menoud Bike
RIBOTEL Daniel
1972
Rueyres St Laurent
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
96
Trilheiros do Valais
FERNANDES João
1965
Vex
VS
POR
XC - Seniors
103
Cyclomaniacs
MUSY Serge
1972
Sâles (gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
107
BANNWART Martin
1963
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
119
VC Vignoble
AYMON Jacques
1961
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
123
DEHOUCK Christophe
1969
Le Landeron
NE
FRA
XC - Seniors
141
Etoile Cycliste de Meyrin
ZEHR Alexandre
1964
Vernier
GE
SUI
XC - Seniors
157
CYCLES SUDERO
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
158
VELOLADEN BERN
GALLIMORE Andrew
1968
Jegenstorf
BE
AUS
XC - Seniors
163
MARENOAZ Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
169
Garmin
CHRISTIAN Waelti
1972
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
173
Team Specialized Thévenaz
DELUCHE Alain
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors