Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

173 participants

All categories
Athlete

114 km - Légendaire
52

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
VTT Balcon du Jura
PREVITALI Lucien
1986
Bullet
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
Les amateurs
FERNANDES Paulo
1980
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
FOLLETETE Christophe
1966
Malbuisson
-
FRA
114 km - Légendaire
0
PREVITALI Romain
1984
Bullet
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
DJABALLAH Malek
1973
Granges Narboz
-
FRA
114 km - Légendaire
0
LOCATELLI Patrick
1976
Bôle
-
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
VCPCV
CHAUTEMS Christophe
1990
Sévaz
FR
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
NOZEROY
GIRARD Pierre
1953
Equevillon
-
FRA
114 km - Légendaire
0
PULTAU Kevin
1987
Echichens
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
PULTAU Thierry
1961
Morges
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
PIGNEUR Thomas
1987
Echichens
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
TENTHOREY Didier
1954
Yverdon
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
VC Orbe/Ladies
TENTHOREY Sylviane
1954
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
O'MAHONY Wandrille
1993
Cheyres
FR
FRA
114 km - Légendaire
0
ROUCHER Marine
1986
Cheyres
FR
FRA
114 km - Légendaire
0
CARDA GUINOT Javier
1986
Bern
BE
ESP
114 km - Légendaire
0
VINCKE Yves
1958
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
DI PIETRANTONIO Vincent
1990
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
VTT Balcon du Jura / Team Velogalerie Kerzers
JAQUET Prisca
2003
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
VTT Balcon du Jura / Team Velogalerie Kerzers
JAQUET Michael
1972
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
LEIMER-ANSERMET Sandra
1972
Chamblon
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
DENERVAUD Monique
1957
Chamblon
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
DENERVAUD Pierre
1958
Chamblon
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
SCHAEFER Fabienne
1964
Chamblon
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
SCHLUCHTER Marc
1968
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
CALAME Brigitte
1965
Chamblon
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
TRYverdon
BELLANGER Jérôme
1980
L'auberson
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
PINTO Hugo
1979
Yvonand
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
Neuchâtel Cycling Friends
FLUIXA Johan
1983
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
FRA
114 km - Légendaire
0
LAMBERT David
1974
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
MATTI Thomas
1987
Bern
BE
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
BORIN Julien
1986
Orbe
VD
FRA
114 km - Légendaire
0
CHARLES Lucile
1977
Grandson
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
NICOLE Philippe
1974
Yverdon
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
RIBEIRO Carlos
1977
Grandson
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
SANTACROCE Angelo
1966
Zermatt
VS
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
EMERI Jean-François
1960
Lausanne
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
EMERI Louis
2005
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
BURNAND Claude
1972
La Fouly
VS
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
MARGOT Anthony
1979
Fiez
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
MARGOT Gilles
1973
Giez
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
LEUENBERGER Sylvain
1970
Champagne
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
ROULET Steve
1976
Giez
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
GONIN Philippe
1970
Champagne
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
LOUP Jean-François
1968
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
CORNU Marc-André
1961
Champagne
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
JACCARD Paul
1954
La Vraconnaz
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
TALON Emile
1995
Bern
BE
ITA
114 km - Légendaire
0
MARGOT Denis
1955
L'auberson
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
BENOIT POULARD Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
BLASER Philippe
1987
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
114 km - Légendaire
0
STRAUSAK Bernhard
1986
Bolligen
BE
SUI
114 km - Légendaire

124 km - Diabolique
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Antonin
1994
Fribourg
FR
BEL
124 km - Diabolique
0
MOUGIN Philippe
1961
Colombier Fontaine
-
FRA
124 km - Diabolique
0
FAVRE Maryvonne
1961
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
SUI
124 km - Diabolique
0
FAVRE Michel
1957
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
SUI
124 km - Diabolique
0
LEIMER Sébastien
1965
Chamblon
VD
SUI
124 km - Diabolique
0
GUEISSAZ David
1974
Grandson
VD
SUI
124 km - Diabolique
0
BANDERET Francois
1966
Champagne
VD
SUI
124 km - Diabolique
0
DUTOIT David
1977
Juriens
VD
SUI
124 km - Diabolique
0
Cycles sport Huguelet
HUGUELET Clément
1985
Couvet
NE
SUI
124 km - Diabolique
0
TUPINIER Mathieu
1977
Vevey
VD
SUI
124 km - Diabolique
0
LEDUN Simon
1988
Yverdon
VD
FRA
124 km - Diabolique
0
BURG Edouard
1990
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
124 km - Diabolique

150 km - Méga Diabolique
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
PERRIARD Stéphanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
Les amateurs
GIRARDET Guillaume
1984
Chamblon
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
Cycles Portugais Corceles
DA SILVA LEITE Nelson Amaro
1983
Boudry
NE
POR
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
Cycles Portugais de Neuchatel
GONCALVES Alberto
1969
Cortaillod
NE
POR
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
LOUREIRO Antonio
1967
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
LOPES Herminio
1982
Givisiez
FR
POR
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
BARANOWSKY Hjalmar
1963
Oron-Le-Châtel
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
Cyclones
ACKERMANN André
1960
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
Les Cyclones
ANDRÉOTTI Xavier
1959
Bollion
FR
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
SIMOND Raymond
1952
Essertines-Yverdon
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
VC Orbe / Bike&Perform
MARTINEZ Vincent
1991
Grandson
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
MARCEL Jetzer
1973
Kottwil
LU
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
COURT Christian
1961
Orbe
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
Momo
SIEGENTHALER Jean-Pierre
1967
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
ROBERT-NICOUD Morgan
1991
Dompierre
FR
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
Team Momo
STIERLI Pierre-Yves
1967
+41793592374
FR
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
EVÉQUOZ Maurice
1955
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
ROH Patrick
1977
Erde
VS
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
Raspouteam
MEZENEN Didier
1959
Bavois
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
arfec
HUBERT Michel
1970
Orsières
VS
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
GRIVAT François
1969
Orbe
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
Team Procycles
CHASSOT Pascal
1981
Bussy
FR
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
CARRARD Apolline
1992
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
JECKELMANN Adrien
1994
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
PASCHE Antoine
1994
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
LIENHARD Steve
1990
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
COURT René
1964
Moudon
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
FREISS Stéphane
1970
Chavornay
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
TORTORIELLO Luciano
1966
Orbe
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
ALLISSON Corentin
1996
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
Echallens
SPAETH Mathieu
1980
Boulens
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique
0
TERRAPON Christophe
1983
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
150 km - Méga Diabolique

45 km - Princier
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
CERF Séverine
1973
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
45 km - Princier
0
CERF Gilles
1974
Morges
VD
SUI
45 km - Princier
0
MILETIC Goran
1989
Orbe
-
SUI
45 km - Princier
0
BIOLLEY François
1981
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
45 km - Princier
0
COLLAUD Florian
1992
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
45 km - Princier
0
CHERVAZ Samantha
2003
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
45 km - Princier
0
CANCELA NUNES Stéphanie
1994
Martigny
VS
POR
45 km - Princier
0
MICHAUD Jean-Charles
1962
Vauderens
FR
SUI
45 km - Princier

45 km - Princier E-Bike
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
MOSIMANN Christian
1989
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
45 km - Princier E-Bike
0
MÜLLER Werner
1951
Gommiswald
SG
SUI
45 km - Princier E-Bike
0
VUILLE Michele
1955
+41766167847
VD
SUI
45 km - Princier E-Bike
0
NÉMETH Katalin
1963
Fully
VS
SUI
45 km - Princier E-Bike
0
DI PIETRANTONIO Mario
1960
Valeyres-Montagny
VD
SUI
45 km - Princier E-Bike

74 km - Royal
60

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
JOANNÈS Charlène
1986
Genève
GE
FRA
74 km - Royal
0
BARTHOLOME Jérôme
1984
Genève
GE
FRA
74 km - Royal
0
COTRONEO Pierre-Michel
1978
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
Elocycle
BIELER Loïck
1993
Grandson
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
Elocycle
BEELER Quentin
1993
Boudry
NE
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
CLERC Alex
1989
Grandson
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
DOMENICONI Flavio
1957
Grandson
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
BRIAND Loïc
1987
Yverdon
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
CARLUY Fiona
1985
Clarmont
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
DOMENICONI Diego
1961
Orbe
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
Shim Anneaux
LUTHY Yannick
1983
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
Shim Anneaux
LUTHY Chikako
1979
Neuchâtel
NE
JPN
74 km - Royal
0
BOURGNON Pierre
1946
Basel
BS
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
Shim anneaux
GUGGISBERG Fabio
1988
Rolle
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
AUDRAIN Joël
1989
Carouge (ge)
GE
FRA
74 km - Royal
0
HANDLEY Martin
1988
Gland
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
VERNIER Stéphane
1979
Kerzers
FR
-
74 km - Royal
0
KAMBER Joël
1992
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
OEHLER Marc
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
STEFANONI Olivier
1970
Cuarny
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
Shim Anneaux
SCHLAUBITZ Raphael
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
BENCIVENGA Albino
1978
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
74 km - Royal
0
LEUENBERGER Christian
1968
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
THARIN Tim
1996
Pully
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
VILLIGER Jean-Luc
1968
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
SILVEIREDO Antonio
1976
Ste-Croix
VD
POR
74 km - Royal
0
MOINAT Jean-Jacques
1966
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
DI PIETRANTONIO Nicole
1962
Valeyres-Montagny
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
MORANO Marcos
1969
Froideville
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
CAMPS Pedro
1962
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
Weinmann-Energies SA
TROLLIET Christophe
1986
Villars-Le-Terroir
-
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
Weinmann-Energies SA
ZURITA Enrique
1960
Yvonnand
-
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
Weinmann-Energies SA
REGAMEY Julien
1984
Orbe
-
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
Weinmann-Energies SA
PERROUD Laurent
1991
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
Weinmann-Energies SA
PELLETIER Simon
1982
Pully
-
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
Weinmann-Energies SA
KRIEG Bernard
1963
Sottens
-
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
Weinmann-Energies SA
HALDIMANN Cédric
1973
Fey
-
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
Weinmann-Energies SA
CAMPANILE Maël
1991
Yvonnand
-
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
Weinmann-Energies SA
BOEUF Damien
1980
Villars-Mendraz
-
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
DUPORTAL Olivier
1962
St Etienne
-
FRA
74 km - Royal
0
VARIDEL Roger
1946
Yvonand
-
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
CHASSOT Laurent
1966
Hermenches
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
CHASSOT Jean-Marc
1967
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
WYSSBROD Christophe
1970
Lully Fr
FR
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
DUBUIS Julien
1986
Penthéréaz
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
LANGELLOTTI Alfonso
1965
Grandson
VD
ITA
74 km - Royal
0
LANGELLOTTI Daniela
1968
Grandson
VD
ITA
74 km - Royal
0
LANGELLOTTI Sabrina
1992
Grandson
VD
ITA
74 km - Royal
0
GOUMAZ Alexandre
1986
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
MARTY Alex
1992
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
STEFANONI Nathalie
1968
Lucens
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
RESENDE Jose
1959
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
POR
74 km - Royal
0
STRAUSAK Raphael
1983
Bern
-
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
DEGIEZ Gaël
1987
Vuiteboeuf
VD
-
74 km - Royal
0
MIÉVILLE Christian
1986
Pomy
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
MAHRER Andreas
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
C.N. Pontarlier Triathlon
POBELLE Sylvain
1984
Pontarlier
-
FRA
74 km - Royal
0
GENOUD Daniel
1954
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
PAMMER Rodolphe
1991
Châtillon
FR
SUI
74 km - Royal
0
PORCHET Gérald
1955
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal

74 km - Royal E-Bike
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
MICHELOUD Gaby
1950
Grône
VS
SUI
74 km - Royal E-Bike
0
THARIN Jean-Daniel
1963
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal E-Bike
0
DONDÉNAZ Alain
1957
Aigle
-
SUI
74 km - Royal E-Bike
0
DEGIEZ Jean-Luc
1954
Peney
VD
SUI
74 km - Royal E-Bike