Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

124 participants

All categories
Athlete

ISMF - Seniors Men
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
2
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
3
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
.
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
4
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
5
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
6
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
9
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
11
Team Matryx
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
12
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
13
SAUTEL Florian
1994
-
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
14
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
15
Team La Sportiva
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
16
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
ISMF - Seniors Men
18
MTB Club Montafon / Adidas Outdoor
ZUGG Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
22
KNOPF Stefan
1997
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
23
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
27
Swiss Team
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
29
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
33
ØIE Vegard
1992
Løten
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
34
ALLGÄU OUTLET RACE TEAM
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
36
SCARPA SK _iarska dolina
SIARNIK Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Men
37
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
41
ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
42
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
43
ENDO Kenta
1994
Niigata
-
JPN
ISMF - Seniors Men
44
KARPIERZ Karol
1993
.
-
POL
ISMF - Seniors Men
47
Salomon Suisse
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
48
CHATA M.R. STEFANIKA
FRANO Peter
1996
.
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Men
49
EDKIK
OSMA Ali
1998
Erzincan
-
TUR
ISMF - Seniors Men
51
TDF
TASCI Aykut
1995
Erzincan
-
TUR
ISMF - Seniors Men

ISMF - Seniors Women
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
HARROP Emily
1997
La Côte D'aime
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
102
GH2A/Team D_voluy
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Women
103
ALEXANDERSSON Tove
1992
Borlinge
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
104
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
105
France
BONNEL Lena
1996
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
106
CLUB BACHMANN
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
107
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
108
C.S. ESERCITO
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
109
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
110
Polish National Team
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
ISMF - Seniors Women
111
TEAM DYNAFIT
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
112
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
113
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
115
La Toussuire Les Sybelles
BONNEL Lorna
1986
La Toussuire
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
116
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
117
PALLER Tatjana
1995
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Women
118
CHIARELLO-MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
119
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
126
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Women
128
Anna Tybor
TYBOR Anna
1991
Zakopane
-
POL
ISMF - Seniors Women
129
ROYAL BAY-Lawi team
RUDOLFOVÁ Tereza
1989
Slavkov
-
CZE
ISMF - Seniors Women
130
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women

ISMF - U20 Men
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
202
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
203
SALVADORI Marco
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
204
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
205
Soldeu Esqui Club
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
ISMF - U20 Men
206
BALDINI Rocco
2002
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
207
DAV Nachwuchskader
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Men
208
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
209
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
210
Dinamo Skimo Romania
COTINGHIU George-Petrut
2003
Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U20 Men
211
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
212
CDS MERIBEL
DUCOURET Bazil
2002
Belleville
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
213
Dinamo Skimo Romania
JINGA Gheorghe - Petrut
2003
Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U20 Men
214
Dinamo Skimo Romania
SURDU Constantin
2002
Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U20 Men
215
HAUTE TARENTAISE MONTAGNE SPORTS
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
216
swissskimoteam
KAUFMANN Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
217
bonneval sur arc
ANSELMET Jérémy
2003
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
218
WSV Ramsau/Atomic
TRITSCHER Julian
2003
Ramsau
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
219
Equipe de Suisse / Mountain Performance
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
220
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
221
LOHFEYER Johannes
2003
Weissbach Bei Lofer
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
222
STREJC Michal
2002
.
-
CZE
ISMF - U20 Men
223
GENOT Clément
2003
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
224
GRAMELSBERGER Felix
2002
.
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Men
225
DAV Skitouren Team BGD
EDER Franz
2002
Ramsau
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Men
226
MACHAJ Samuel
2003
.
-
SVK
ISMF - U20 Men
227
ELMASSILGI Ertugrul Kagan
2002
.
-
TUR
ISMF - U20 Men

ISMF - U20 Women
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
251
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
252
BERRA Silvia
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
253
PEDRANA Manuela
2003
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
254
Running conseils team
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
255
SANELLI Erika
2003
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
256
ORDOÑEZ COBACHO Maria
2003
Granada
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
257
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
258
WESSLING Sophia
2003
?
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Women
259
Asiva
JUNOD Noemi
2003
Villeneuve
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
260
TORRA GENDRAU Ares
2003
Gironella
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
261
Croc-Kil... Leysin
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
262
MICHEL Anna-Maria
2003
.
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Women
263
BCVs Mount Asics Team
BOCCHINO Laura
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
264
RETTENSTEINER Lisa
2002
Schladming
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Women
265
ZIYALAR Ceren
2003
.
-
TUR
ISMF - U20 Women

ISMF - U23 Men
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
8
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
10
CRO ski-alpinisme
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
17
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
19
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Wölfnitz
-
AUT
ISMF - U23 Men
20
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GALINDO Robin
2000
Lans En Vercord
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
21
ÖSV
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
ISMF - U23 Men
24
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
25
ROSSI Alessandro
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
26
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
28
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
30
FESTINI PURLAN Pietro
2001
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
31
Sci club Gran Paradiso
GUICHARDAZ Sebastien
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
32
CTEMC
PEREZ ANGLES Albert
2001
El Pla De Santa Maria
-
ESP
ISMF - U23 Men
35
DAV Nachwuchskader
PELZER Josef
2001
Bischhofswiesen
-
GER
ISMF - U23 Men
38
MOLINA AUGUSTÍN Nicolás
2000
.
-
ESP
ISMF - U23 Men
39
ECPCGR
BARTUMEU CARAMES Adrià
1999
Encamp
-
AND
ISMF - U23 Men
40
PRAT BELLSOLÀ Marcel
2000
.
-
AND
ISMF - U23 Men
45
Mountain performance
BESSON Léo
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
46
CRVS / Mountain Performance
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
50
GULRENK Mirac
2000
.
-
TUR
ISMF - U23 Men
52
KARAKOC Emircan
2001
.
-
TUR
ISMF - U23 Men

ISMF - U23 Women
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
114
MASCHERONA Katia
2001
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
120
TONSO Justine
2000
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
121
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
122
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
AVANTURIER Aurélie
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
123
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
124
pyrenea sports
IRATZOQUY Marie Charlotte
2000
Lembeye
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
125
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GINDRE Perrine
2001
-
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
127
MATTANA Mallaurie
1999
Saint Chaffrey
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women