Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

251 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets A
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1005
Running Collonge-Bellerive
RUDLOFF Franz-Eduard
2006
Hermance
GE
SUI
Cadets A
1010
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
CARDOSO Jason
2006
Onex
GE
SUI
Cadets A
1012
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
GONCALVES Afonso
2006
Onex
GE
SUI
Cadets A
1065
Versoix
PUPULIN Giacomo
2006
Divonne Les Bains
-
ITA
Cadets A
1078
AVG
SANCHEZ Eder
2005
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Cadets A

Cadets B
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
POLETTI Dylan
2008
Vernier
GE
SUI
Cadets B
1040
FSG Meyrin
RECORDON Lenny
2008
Segny
-
SUI
Cadets B
1041
FSG Meyrin
BEN ISMAIL Rayan
2007
Thoiry
-
SUI
Cadets B
1053
Running Collonge-Bellerive
BOULOT Arthur
2007
0793873788
GE
SUI
Cadets B
1061
Stade Genève
WITTEVEEN Hugo
2008
Vessy
GE
NED
Cadets B
1076
Club Nordique Stella Alpina
DAYER Maël
2007
Onex
GE
SUI
Cadets B
1077
PAPPALARDO Tiago
2007
Lancy
GE
SUI
Cadets B

Cadettes A
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1021
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
HEILIG Emily
2006
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadettes A
1023
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
PITTET Constance
2005
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadettes A
1025
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
SLITS Danika
2005
Troinex
GE
SUI
Cadettes A
1027
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
AYSEV Defne
2005
Cologny
GE
SUI
Cadettes A
1039
FSG Meyrin
ALTABER Lucy
2005
Chevry
-
SUI
Cadettes A
1045
AVG
TAUTU Olivia
2005
Choulex
GE
SUI
Cadettes A
1079
AVG
RODRIGUEZ Alessia
2005
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadettes A

Cadettes B
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1007
VAHLE Juliette
2008
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadettes B
1014
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
MOREILLON Tina
2007
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadettes B
1018
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
PAGANI Diana
2008
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadettes B
1022
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
PITTET Agathe
2008
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadettes B
1033
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
SCHMIDT Rebecca
2008
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Cadettes B
1070
Judo
VEILLARD Mélody
2007
Nyon
VD
SUI
Cadettes B
1081
TEISING Vera
2008
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
USA
Cadettes B

Ecolieres A
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
HARIRI Azzurra
2009
Coppet
VD
SUI
Ecolieres A
1006
PAPILLON Juliette
2010
Corsier (ge)
GE
SUI
Ecolieres A
1009
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
CARDOSO Lola
2010
Onex
GE
SUI
Ecolieres A
1024
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
DE MATTEIS Noane
2010
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Ecolieres A
1028
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
AYSEV Lara
2010
Cologny
GE
SUI
Ecolieres A
1030
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
AEBI Freya
2010
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecolieres A
1035
LORD Emily
2010
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Ecolieres A
1046
AVG
GIANFRANCESCO Amalia
2010
Chêne Bourg
GE
SUI
Ecolieres A
1062
DIALLO Sarah
2010
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Ecolieres A
1075
Stella Alpina
LAMBERT Telma
2009
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Ecolieres A

Ecolieres B
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
Stade Genève
RUFFIEUX Fanny
2011
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
1004
HARIRI Ambra
2011
Coppet
VD
SUI
Ecolieres B
1008
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
FERREIRA Chloé
2011
Aïre
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
1020
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
REY Lucie
2011
Carouge
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
1032
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
SCHMIDT Lara
2011
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
1036
LORD Charlotte
2012
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Ecolieres B
1042
KELLY Nina
2011
Givrins
VD
SUI
Ecolieres B
1043
NEUMANN Elise
2012
St Julien En Genevois
-
FRA
Ecolieres B
1047
Stade Genève
GIANFRANCESCO Tessa
2012
Chêne Bourg
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
1048
CABV Martigny
KONÉ Lena
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolieres B
1049
Versoix Athlétisme
VALENTIN Tess
2012
Tannay
VD
SUI
Ecolieres B
1058
Lausanne-Sports athlétisme
SANTARELLA Luana
2011
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Ecolieres B
1059
Running Collonge-Bellerive
ZOLLINGER Camélia
2012
Collonge
-
SUI
Ecolieres B
1073
Club Nordique Stella Alpina
ENKHBAYAR Tsérène
2012
Saint-Julien-En-Genevois
-
FRA
Ecolieres B
1074
Stella Alpina
LAMBERT Zoanne
2012
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B

Ecoliers A
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1011
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
BARI Mehdi
2010
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
1016
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
RIBORDY Marius
2010
Genève
GE
-
Ecoliers A
1019
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
PAGANI Sergio
2010
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
1026
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
THIÉBAUD Adrian
2009
Genève
-
SUI
Ecoliers A
1029
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
MEYER Zacharie
2010
Vessy
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
1034
FSG Bernex-Confgnon
RAVONEL Axel
2009
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
1038
FSG Meyrin
VIONET Casey
2010
Thoiry
-
SUI
Ecoliers A
1056
Team Wann
WANN James
2010
Founex
VD
SUI
Ecoliers A
1060
RODRIGUES Martim
2010
Perroy
VD
SUI
Ecoliers A
1067
FSG Collonge - Bellerive
PEDERSEN Oliver
2010
Vesenaz
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
1068
Running Collonge-Bellerive
RACLOZ Killian
2009
Collonge
-
SUI
Ecoliers A
1072
NEWPORT-GUYOT Alexandre
2009
Groslee St Benoit
-
FRA
Ecoliers A

Ecoliers B
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1013
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
MOREILLON Nathan
2011
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
1015
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
RIBORDY Aloïs
2012
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
1017
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
POCHERON Thomas
2012
Aïre
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
1031
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
RONCAROLO Marco
2012
Genève
-
-
Ecoliers B
1037
FSG Meyrin
LACROIX Rafael
2011
Gex
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1044
OREILLY Rocky
2011
Commugny
VD
GBR
Ecoliers B
1050
Versoix Athlétisme
VALENTIN William
2011
Tannay
VD
IRL
Ecoliers B
1051
Versoix Athletisme
PERONNARD Mathieu
2012
Versonnex
-
FRA
Ecoliers B
1052
HOLLENSTEIN Ethan
2012
Collex
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1054
Versoix Athlétisme
NEGRO Tommaso
2012
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
ITA
Ecoliers B
1055
Running Collonge-Bellerive
BLANC Rémi
2012
Collonge
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
1057
Team Wann
WANN Jackson
2012
Founex
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
1063
DIALLO Adrien
2012
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
1066
Run Collonge-Bellerive
JARVIS William
2011
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
1069
FSG Collonge-Bellerive
RACLOZ Quentin
2012
Jussy
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
1071
Mini foulée glandoise
MONTEIRO Alessandro
2012
Coinsins
VD
POR
Ecoliers B
1080
DWORNIK Lucas
2011
Divonne
-
FRA
Ecoliers B
1082
BRIDGES Oskar
2012
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
DEN
Ecoliers B

Juniors Femmes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
525
Running Collonge-Bellerive
GIACOBINO Célia
2004
Collonge
-
SUI
Juniors Femmes
527
Running Collonge-Bellerive
ROULET Lucie
2003
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Juniors Femmes
530
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
GASPOZ Alexiane
2004
La Plaine
GE
SUI
Juniors Femmes

Juniors Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
MAURER Paul
2004
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
35
SCHWARZ Martin
2004
Collonge
-
SUI
Juniors Hommes
1064
AVG
WITTEVEEN Daniel
2004
Vessy
GE
SUI
Juniors Hommes

Parents-Enfants Filles
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1901
SAUV Camille
2016
Chavannes De Bogis
VD
FRA
Parents-Enfants Filles
1902
LACROIX Margaux41
2015
Gex
-
FRA
Parents-Enfants Filles
1903
MAUREL Margot
2015
Geneve
GE
FRA
Parents-Enfants Filles
1904
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
DUNAND Shania
2015
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1905
GUERREIRO Zoe
2016
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1906
M'RABET Léa
2016
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1907
Geneva Raid Nature
RODRIGUES Matilde
2016
Perroy
VD
POR
Parents-Enfants Filles
1908
TENDON Ayline
2016
Chavannes De Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1909
PAGE Lydia
2016
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1910
TEIXEIRA Victria
2016
Chevry
-
FRA
Parents-Enfants Filles
1911
BLAKLEY Julia
2015
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1912
BRITO Eva
2017
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1913
FREITAS Mathilde
2016
Satigny
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1914
FREITAS Rafaela
2015
Cointrin
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles

Parents-Enfants Garçons
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1801
DARTY Ethan
2016
Coppet
-
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1802
DARTY Liam
2015
Coppet
-
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1803
SCHMIDT Nathan
2015
Coppet
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1804
VALENTINE Luka
2016
Commugny
VD
GBR
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1805
GASANA Shema
2015
Chavannes De Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1806
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
CHADOULI ASENSIO Elias
2016
Genève
GE
-
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1807
Stade Geneve
DIAS NETO Blaise Ashton
2016
Geneve
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1808
FREDRICKS Liam
2015
Chavannes De Bogis
-
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1809
Team Wann
WANN Charles
2015
Founex
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1810
LARREA Leo
2016
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1811
Run Collonge-Bellerive
CARVAO André
2015
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1812
MONZAT Eloi
2016
Divonne Lles Bains
-
FRA
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1813
DWORNIK Joshua
2016
Divonne
-
FRA
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1814
TEIXEIRA Raphäel
2015
Chevry
-
FRA
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1815
Versoix Athletisme
DELCROS PECCATTE Maxime
2015
Cessy
-
FRA
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1816
RIVAUD Soren
2017
Gland
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1817
FRENCH Oliver
2017
Coppet
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1818
GALVIS Gabriel
2017
Chavannes-Bogis Ls
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1819
FREITAS Valentin
2015
Satigny
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1820
FREITAS William
2016
Cointrin
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1821
MURPHY Mathieu
2016
Bogis-Bossey
-
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1822
BAUDET Kevin
2016
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons

Poussines
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1701
Running Club Collonge-Bellerive
WAELCHLI Margaux
2013
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Poussines
1702
ROUGE Francoise
2014
Grand Lancy
GE
SUI
Poussines
1703
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
GARCIA Bruna
2014
Genève
GE
POR
Poussines
1704
FSG Meyrin
DERIVAZ Jade
2014
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Poussines
1705
FERRERO Sofia
2013
Cointrin
GE
SUI
Poussines
1706
OREILLY Ciara
2013
Commugny
VD
GBR
Poussines
1707
CABV Martigny
KONÉ Ayssa
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Poussines
1708
GIANFRANCESCO Marie
2014
Chêne Bourg
GE
SUI
Poussines
1709
FATZER Chiara
2014
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Poussines
1710
Versoix Athletisme
PERONNARD Marion
2014
Versonnex
-
SUI
Poussines
1711
FERRERO Valentina
2014
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Poussines
1712
Running Collonge-Bellerive
CARVAO Ana
2013
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Poussines
1713
Running Collonge-Bellerive
BLANC Lola
2013
Hermance
GE
SUI
Poussines
1714
AVG
MATOS Emma
2015
Genève
GE
SUI
Poussines
1715
TRAVEAU Anaïs
2014
Eysins
VD
SUI
Poussines

Poussins
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1501
JACOT Charles
2013
La Croix-De-Rozon
GE
SUI
Poussins
1502
JACOT Guillaume
2013
La Croix-De-Rozon
GE
SUI
Poussins
1503
FRENCH Edward
2013
Coppet
VD
GBR
Poussins
1504
VALENTINE Robert
2014
Commugny
VD
GBR
Poussins
1505
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
DE LIMA FERREIRA Matias
2013
Bossey
-
SUI
Poussins
1506
chamizo.rocio@gmail.com
RONCAROLO Luca
2014
Genève
GE
-
Poussins
1507
GASANA Kayno
2014
Chavannes De Bogis
VD
SUI
Poussins
1508
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
CHADOULI ASENSIO Omar
2014
Genève
GE
-
Poussins
1509
FSG Meyrin
GUERREIRO Alec
2014
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Poussins
1510
FSG Meyrin
NALAWADE Sriyan
2013
Meyrin
-
SUI
Poussins
1511
KELLY Aksel
2013
Givrins
-
SUI
Poussins
1512
FERRERO Raphaël
2013
Cointrin
GE
SUI
Poussins
1513
WENGER Manohé
2013
Genève
GE
SUI
Poussins
1514
Stade Geneve
DIAS NETO Loïc Oliver
2013
Geneve
GE
SUI
Poussins
1515
MASSON Loïc
2014
La Croix De Rozon
GE
SUI
Poussins
1516
Running Collonge-Bellerive
JARVIS Jacob
2013
Veigy-Foncenex
-
GBR
Poussins
1517
Running Collonge-Bellerive
JARVIS Luke
2013
Veigy- Foncenex
-
GBR
Poussins
1518
HOLLENSTEIN Jonah
2013
Collex
-
SUI
Poussins
1519
FSG Bernex-Confignon
EMERY Eliam
2014
Satigny
-
SUI
Poussins
1520
M'RABET Alexis
2013
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Poussins
1521
PRAZERES Gonçalo
2013
Coppet
VD
POR
Poussins
1522
HENRIQUES Dylan
2013
Vessy
GE
SUI
Poussins
1523
MAHARAJA Till
2013
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Poussins
1524
PUPULIN Sébastien
2014
Divonne Les Bains
-
ITA
Poussins
1525
NORDMAN Filip
2013
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Poussins
1526
MICHEL Ethan
2013
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Poussins
1527
DUFOURNET TAZEROUT Adam
2013
Versoix
GE
SUI
Poussins
1528
DWORNIK Mathéo
2013
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Poussins
1529
MONZAT Marius
2013
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Poussins
1530
THOMSON Sebastien
2014
Founex
VD
SUI
Poussins
1531
BÄBI Mathys
2014
Nyon
VD
SUI
Poussins
1532
Versoix Athlétisme
DELCROS PECCATTE Clément
2013
Cessy
-
FRA
Poussins
1533
BELL Harvey
2013
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Poussins

Seniors Femmes
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
DARTY Amandine
1985
Coppet
VD
SUI
Seniors Femmes
507
RELIER Charlene
1985
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Seniors Femmes
509
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
WOLHAUSER Romane
2002
Cologny
GE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
512
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
DE BRUYN Lisa
2002
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
513
GASANA Cherisse
1983
Chavannes De Bogis
VD
SUI
Seniors Femmes
514
FREDRICKS Lara
1984
Chavannes De Bogis
VD
SUI
Seniors Femmes
516
CLÉMENT Olivia
1984
Geneve
GE
FRA
Seniors Femmes
517
SEGAL Géraldine
1986
Le Muids
VD
SUI
Seniors Femmes
520
ZACCHEI Natalia
1983
Chavannes De Bogis
-
SUI
Seniors Femmes
521
DWORNIK Anne Sylvie
1987
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Seniors Femmes
528
Geneva Raid Nature
MATOS Susete
1983
Perroy
VD
POR
Seniors Femmes
532
Athletisme Viseu Geneve
DASSONNEVILLE Camille
1999
Ferney Voltaire
-
FRA
Seniors Femmes
533
PIERRE Sandrine
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
534
Running Collonge-Bellerive
THOMPSON Louise
1987
Collonge
-
SUI
Seniors Femmes

Seniors Hommes
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
BOVET Timothy
2002
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
12
GASANA Dante
1984
Chavannes De Bogis
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
15
FSG Meyrin
MORENO Kevin
2000
Meyrin
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
18
SEGAL Nicolas
1983
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
19
Daudin&Cie
RASTI Fabrice
1988
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
24
Tri Team Lutry
RUDAZ Lionel
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
28
Running Collonge-Bellerive
DA SILVA FERREIRA Paulo
1984
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
39
Running Collonge-Bellerive
HO Richard
1986
Collonge
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
45
WESTERHOFF Thomas
1999
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
46
foulée glandoise
MONTEIRO Pedro
1984
Gland
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes

Veterans Femmes 1
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
504
SCHMIDT Nicole
1977
Coppet
VD
USA
Veterans Femmes 1
505
MICHEL Anne
1974
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
Veterans Femmes 1
506
DELORME-CAER Elodie
1980
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Veterans Femmes 1
508
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
MOREILLON Joanne
1976
Genève
-
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
511
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
CAMELO Nisa
1982
Avully
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
515
LACROIX Vanessa
1980
Gex
-
FRA
Veterans Femmes 1
518
DIALLO Veronica
1980
Bogis Bossey
VD
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
519
HOLTOM Sandra
1979
Chavannes De Bogis
VD
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
523
Divonne Running
GEY Raphaelle
1980
Founex
VD
FRA
Veterans Femmes 1
524
Geneva Raid Nature
DIAS Sonia
1974
Lausanne
VD
POR
Veterans Femmes 1
526
Running Collonge-Bellerive
GIACOBINO Wiveka
1973
Collonge
-
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
529
LEGER Séverine
1977
Chevry
-
FRA
Veterans Femmes 1
531
AVG
MATOS Fatima
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
535
GFD-P&H
HENRIQUES Patrícia
1982
Genève
GE
POR
Veterans Femmes 1
536
BILBOA Sarayna
1982
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1

Veterans Femmes 2
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
HUMBERT-DROZ Isabelle
1969
Gland
VD
CAN
Veterans Femmes 2
503
MITCHELL Kandy
1972
Mies
VD
GBR
Veterans Femmes 2
510
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
AYSEV Aslihan
1971
Cologny
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 2

Veterans Femmes 3
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
522
LAFFAY Martine
1955
Ferney-Voltaire
-
FRA
Veterans Femmes 3

Veterans Hommes 1
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
RENQVIST Demeter
1979
Genève
GE
BEL
Veterans Hommes 1
6
VALENTINE Stuart
1982
Commugny
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
8
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
FERREIRA Sergio
1977
Aïre
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
9
MOREILLON David
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
16
Team Bluecrest
KURUKULASOORIYA Sidath
1978
Chavannes Des Bois
VD
GBR
Veterans Hommes 1
17
POYSER Michael
1980
Prangins
VD
GBR
Veterans Hommes 1
20
CERN
PERONNARD Paul
1980
Versonnex
-
FRA
Veterans Hommes 1
21
LANCOUD Stéphane
1975
Thônex
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
25
RUNNING COLLONGE-BELLERIVE
DA SILVA Miguel
1978
Thônex
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
27
Running Collonge-Bellerive
CRUZ Emanuel
1974
Meyrin
GE
POR
Veterans Hommes 1
29
OESCH Daniel
1975
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
31
AQUILLON Achille
1979
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
32
Geneva Raid Nature
DE FREITAS Manuel
1976
Lancy
GE
POR
Veterans Hommes 1
34
LARREA Diego
1982
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
38
PUPULIN Luca
1976
Divonne Les Bains
-
ITA
Veterans Hommes 1
42
GuetLess
GUEX-CROSIER Gaetan
1980
Bellevue
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
44
STAUB Roger
1981
Nyon
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1

Veterans Hommes 2
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
ROBERT Christophe
1971
Bossey
-
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
4
MARTIN Siro
1972
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
10
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
ELMASTAS Cem
1966
Cologny
GE
FRA
Veterans Hommes 2
11
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
AYSEV Cagdas
1969
Cologny
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
13
IMPALLOMENI Carmelo
1972
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
ITA
Veterans Hommes 2
23
RUDAZ Jean-Baptiste
1969
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
26
Running Collonge-Bellerive
BINDSCHEDLER Marc
1971
Collonge
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
30
Rubinho Collonge-Bellerive
BLANC Christian
1969
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
36
ATLETHISME VISEM GENÉVE
PINTO Carlos
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
37
AVG
FERREIRA Graciano
1971
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
40
VIDAL Carlos
1967
Meyrin
GE
POR
Veterans Hommes 2
41
INVERNO Jose
1963
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2

Veterans Hommes 3
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
TEIXEIRA Antonio
1956
Onex
GE
POR
Veterans Hommes 3
14
Make Me Run
ALBISETTI Pascal
1961
Crassier
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 3
22
WALTHER Frédéric
1962
Genève
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 3
33
GERBER Henri
1961
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 3
43
Geneva Raid Nature
DACOSTA Carlos
1962
Lancy
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 3
47
PEREIRA Fernando
1952
Nyon
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 3

Walking
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
DASS Belinda
1955
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Walking
802
VIEIRA Carmen
1945
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Walking