Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

94 participants

All categories
Athlete

Femmes
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
TORO Delphine
1980
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
Femmes
14
Team Vacheron Constantin
STEMPFLER Valentine
1988
Saint Laurent En Grandvaux
-
FRA
Femmes
23
Audemars Piguet
BEAUGRAND Estelle
1986
Longchaumois
-
FRA
Femmes
25
WILHELM Elise
1987
Lezat
-
FRA
Femmes
32
Dubois & Dépraz
MARUCCO Fanny
1984
Lamoura
-
FRA
Femmes
33
Dubois & Dépraz
DUBOIS Diane
1992
Le Lieu
VD
SUI
Femmes
48
Jaeger-Lecoultre
BUTTY Amely
1992
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Femmes
52
Jaeger-Lecoultre
MANSENCAUT Bettina
1983
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Femmes
69
Audemars Piguet
VANDELLE Bénédicte
1978
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Femmes
70
BLANCPAIN SA
LEYDER Cécile
1979
Tancua
-
FRA
Femmes
74
MOUGIN Céline
1979
Mirebel
-
FRA
Femmes
83
BM EMPLOI
MÉROZ Romane
1987
Morbier
-
SUI
Femmes
84
BM EMPLOI
TAILLARD Cindy
1981
Lamoura
VD
FRA
Femmes

Hommes
57

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
REBOUILLAT Joseph
1982
Virey Le Grand
-
FRA
Hommes
2
POUZET Arnaud
1979
Labergement Sainte Marie
-
FRA
Hommes
4
blancpain
SCARABELLI Gregory
1991
Doubs
-
FRA
Hommes
6
ITIÉ Arnaud
1975
Les Hôpitaux Neufs
-
FRA
Hommes
7
QUARTENOUD Yann
1982
La Latette
-
FRA
Hommes
8
NAEF Maxime
1995
Pully
VD
SUI
Hommes
9
VACHERON CONSTANTIN
MOUCHEL Nicolas
1976
Morez
-
FRA
Hommes
10
DJABALLAH Malek
1973
Granges Narboz
-
FRA
Hommes
11
MORET Lucas.moret
1992
39220
-
FRA
Hommes
15
Team Vacheron-constantin
VERNAY Simon
1979
Bois D' Amont
-
FRA
Hommes
18
Audemars Piguet
RINALDI Edouard
1985
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Hommes
19
Audemars Piguet
CERCARIOLO Ianis
1991
Agiez
VD
FRA
Hommes
20
STS
BARD Quentin
2002
Besançon
-
FRA
Hommes
21
Audemars Piguet
STIBLER Yann
1980
Morbier
-
FRA
Hommes
22
STS
POURCHET Alexis
1997
Labergement Sainte Marie
-
FRA
Hommes
24
Audemars Piguet
BAUDRY Nicolas
1977
Vufflens-Le-Château
VD
FRA
Hommes
27
Audemars Piguet
BOUCHET Aymeric
1989
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
Hommes
28
Team vacheron constantin
EL MOUHSINE Khalid
1980
Saint Claude
VD
FRA
Hommes
29
LOPES Fabio
1992
Vallorbe
VD
POR
Hommes
30
Dubois & Dépraz
GATINET Julien
1988
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Hommes
31
Dubois & Dépraz
LAVIGNE Florian
1989
Prémanon
-
FRA
Hommes
34
Dubois & Dépraz
BLONDEAU Aurélien
1988
Montperreux
-
FRA
Hommes
35
Dubois & Dépraz
DOUBEY Loïc
1993
Lamoura
-
FRA
Hommes
36
Charpente GRILLON
COULOT Lucas
2002
Jougne
-
FRA
Hommes
37
Montres Breguet
GAUTHIER Tristan
1988
L'abbaye
VD
FRA
Hommes
40
Montres Breguet
LUX Thierry
1974
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Hommes
41
Team Audemars Piguet
COPIN Guillaume
1992
Morges
VD
FRA
Hommes
42
Team Audemars Piguet
LACROIX Sylvain
1986
Prémanon
-
SUI
Hommes
44
Jaeger-Lecoultre
DE LUCA Franck
1979
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
Hommes
45
Jaeger-Lecoultre
OUDIETTE Francois
1973
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
Hommes
47
Jaeger-Lecoultre
PRIN Steeve
1978
Le Sentier
VD
ANG
Hommes
49
Jaeger-Lecoultre
RAISONI Marino
1974
Le Sentier
VD
ITA
Hommes
50
Jaeger-Lecoultre
DELL ANDRINO Lucas
1973
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes
51
Jaeger-Lecoultre
FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA Charles
1989
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
Hommes
53
Jaeger-Lecoultre
GOUGET Ange
1987
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
54
Jaeger-Lecoultre
PERRIER Mickael
1984
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Hommes
55
Jaeger-Lecoultre
PARIS Sylvain
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Hommes
56
Jaeger-Lecoultre
CART LAMY Yoan
1978
Le Sentier
VD
AZE
Hommes
57
Jaeger-Lecoultre
GROS Mickael
1987
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Hommes
58
BLANCPAIN SA
MONTONNEAU Bruno
1976
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
59
BLANCPAIN SA
GIPTEAU Kevin
1980
Lamoura
-
FRA
Hommes
63
BLANCPAIN SA
COULOT Arnaud
1975
Jougne
-
FRA
Hommes
65
BLANCPAIN SA
COURDEROT Nathan
1996
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
66
SEVJ
BROCARD Anthony
1991
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Hommes
67
Audemars Piguet
POCHON Alexis
1998
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Hommes
71
GUIGNARD Alexandre
1985
Orient
VD
SUI
Hommes
72
BLANCPAIN SA
GRIMAUD Antoine
1992
Mouthe
-
FRA
Hommes
78
Montres Breguet
FRIDERICI Pascal
1992
L'orient
VD
SUI
Hommes
80
BUHLER Anthony
1989
Bart
-
FRA
Hommes
81
CHH MICROTECHNIQUE
SCHWARTZ Matthieu
1987
Les Granges-Narboz
-
FRA
Hommes
82
BM EMPLOI
BOUILLET Enzo
2006
Chateau Des Pres
-
FRA
Hommes
85
BM EMPLOI
BOUILLET Damien
1979
Chateau Des Prés
-
FRA
Hommes
87
sc premanon
CANNELLE Eddy
1976
Prémanon
-
FRA
Hommes
88
BLANCPAIN SA
JOLY Félicien
1986
Foncine Le Haut
-
FRA
Hommes
92
GROSGOJAT Nathan
2001
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
94
BRIAND Loïc
1987
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Hommes
97
lacroix
LACROIX Jonathan
1992
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes

Masters Femmes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
89
mouthe
JOUFFROY Estelle
1971
Mouthe
-
FRA
Masters Femmes
90
Jeager-Lecoultre
MULLER Annie
1969
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Masters Femmes

Masters Hommes
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
12
NACCARATO Mario
1969
Le Sentier
VS
FRA
Masters Hommes
16
Audemars Piguet
GOLAY Erwin
1967
Les Rousses
-
SUI
Masters Hommes
17
BOURGINE Philippe
1964
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
26
BALLIF Roger
1943
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
38
Montres Breguet
DA SILVA Joaquim
1972
Orient
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
39
Montres Breguet
CORDIER Stéphane
1972
Montperreux
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
43
Audemars Piguet
SALVI Joël
1970
Mouthe
-
SUI
Masters Hommes
46
Jaeger-Lecoultre
COTTET Laurent
1965
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Masters Hommes
60
BLANCPAIN SA
STEGER Ludovic
1971
Saint Claude
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
61
BLANCPAIN SA
ROCHAT Daniel
1971
Morges
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
62
BLANCPAIN SA
CHATEAUX Pascal
1969
St Cladue
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
68
Audemars Piguet
RUCHAT Jean-Claude
1959
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
73
GARDAVAUD Yves
1969
Bois-D'amont
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
75
Montres Breguet
CLERC Jerome
1972
L'orient
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
76
Montres Breguet
PLEBANI Didier
1972
Orient
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
77
Montres Breguet
MATTEAZZI Daniel
1971
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
79
Aprotec
BRUN Gabriel
1963
Prevessin Moens
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
86
pontarlier
ARDIET Thierry
1962
Saint-Point-Lac
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
91
Team Pellissier Sport Martigny
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
93
BRIAND Raymond
1953
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
95
Planetendurance
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
96
scp nozeroy
CHOUARD Nicolas
1971
Premanon
-
FRA
Masters Hommes