Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

40 participants

All categories
Athlete

Femmes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
Team Vacheron Constantin
STEMPFLER Valentine
1988
Saint Laurent En Grandvaux
-
FRA
Femmes
8
WILHELM Elise
1987
Lezat
-
FRA
Femmes
13
Jaeger-Lecoultre
BUTTY Amely
1992
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Femmes
29
PIAZZINI Anaïs
1996
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Femmes
30
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
JONVAL Elodie
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Femmes
32
BUATOIS Albane
1994
Lamoura
-
FRA
Femmes

Hommes
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
REBOUILLAT Joseph
1982
Virey Le Grand
-
FRA
Hommes
3
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
ITIÉ Arnaud
1975
Les Hôpitaux Neufs
-
FRA
Hommes
4
FORNAGE Denis-Julio
1998
L'abbaye
VD
-
Hommes
7
Team Vacheron-constantin
VERNAY Simon
1979
Bois D' Amont
-
FRA
Hommes
9
Dubois & Dépraz
GATINET Julien
1988
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Hommes
10
AUDEMARS PIGUET
STIBLER Yann
1980
Morbier
-
FRA
Hommes
11
Jaeger-Lecoultre
DE LUCA Franck
1979
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
Hommes
14
Jaeger-Lecoultre
DELL ANDRINO Lucas
1973
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes
15
Jaeger-Lecoultre
FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA Charles
1989
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
Hommes
16
Jaeger-Lecoultre
HIIPAKKA Jaakko
1977
Le Sentier
VD
FIN
Hommes
17
Jaeger-Lecoultre
LAMBELIN Julien
1996
Le Lieu
VD
SUI
Hommes
18
Jaeger-Lecoultre
PERRIER Mickael
1984
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Hommes
19
Jaeger-Lecoultre
PARIS Sylvain
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Hommes
20
Jaeger-Lecoultre
GROS Mickael
1987
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Hommes
21
BLANCPAIN SA
MONTONNEAU Bruno
1976
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
22
BLANCPAIN SA
GIPTEAU Kevin
1980
Lamoura
-
FRA
Hommes
25
BLANCPAIN SA
GROSPELIER Yann
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
26
Audemars Piguet
GRELLIER Thomas
1985
Morges
VD
FRA
Hommes
27
SEVJ
BROCARD Anthony
1991
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Hommes
31
VACHERON CONSTANTIN
MOUCHEL Nicolas
1976
Morez
-
FRA
Hommes
34
SEVJ
VERSCHUEREN Laurent
1976
Preverenges
VD
BEL
Hommes
35
CHH MICROTECHNIQUE
SCHWARTZ Matthieu
1987
Les Granges-Narboz
-
FRA
Hommes
36
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
LACROIX Jonathan
1992
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
37
COPIN Guillaume
1992
Morges
VD
FRA
Hommes
40
footing vallée de joux
DEVAUD Nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
Hommes

Masters Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
38
mouthe
JOUFFROY Estelle
1971
Mouthe
-
FRA
Masters Femmes

Masters Hommes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Centre Sportif Valée de Joux
ARDIET Laurent
1960
Les Rousses
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
5
MEYLAN Guy Daniel
1948
L'orient
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
12
Jaeger-Lecoultre
COTTET Laurent
1965
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Masters Hommes
23
BLANCPAIN SA
STEGER Ludovic
1971
Saint Claude
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
24
BLANCPAIN SA
ROCHAT Daniel
1971
Morges
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
28
CREFF Jacques
1954
Bois-D'amont
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
33
ARDIET Thierry
1962
Saint-Point-Lac
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
39
tri team vallee de joux
GARDAVAUD Yves
1969
Bois-D'amont
-
FRA
Masters Hommes