Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

349 participants

All categories
Athlete

Traversée - Dames
159

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Team 3 Lacs
CHISHOLM Carol
1958
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
3
BRÜLHART Claudine
1950
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
4
Team 3 Lacs
AGUILLAUME Cécile
1978
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
5
Team 3Lacs
HUNEAU Laurence
1970
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Traversée - Dames
7
GUILLOD Olivia
1997
Praz
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
9
PUGLIESE Manuela
1982
Cordast
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
10
WANSCHOOR Lucie
1994
Villars Le Terroir
VD
FRA
Traversée - Dames
11
BEURET Corinne
1968
Granges-Marnand
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
12
NESME - DOUDIN Cindy
1993
Fribourg
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
14
WESTHOFF Carole
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
Traversée - Dames
15
SCHNEUWLY Valentine
1982
Misery
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
16
SEYDOUX Julie
1984
Friboueg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
20
HOSTETTLER Sabrina
1983
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
23
BUIS Corinne
1969
Givisiez
FR
FRA
Traversée - Dames
25
CN Sion
ANGOT Hélène
1985
Sion
VS
FRA
Traversée - Dames
26
CORPATAUX Doris
1970
Cressier
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
28
Team 3 Lacs
GRASSI PAULETTI Sara
1966
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
33
FANKHAUSER Susanne
1965
Biel
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
34
SCHÄR Renate
1977
Siselen
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
38
CHAMBETTAZ Maude
1991
Payerne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
40
LOMBARDET Tania
1983
2036
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
43
Sporting Bulle Natation
MITTAZ Monika
1983
Bouloz
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
44
BERSET Maeva
1987
Bulle
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
49
GARZUEL Manon
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
53
CN Sion
BODEVIN Valérie
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
Traversée - Dames
54
GROSSRIEDER Monique
1975
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
56
BOUVERAT Catherine
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
57
BOURQUIN Géraldine
1985
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
58
ATHANASIADOU Amalia
1988
Zurich
ZH
GRE
Traversée - Dames
60
GEX Diane
1972
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
63
CHARMILLOT Annie
1998
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Traversée - Dames
65
MATTER Barbara
1981
Umiken
AG
SUI
Traversée - Dames
68
VÖGELI-WEIBEL Petra
1966
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
69
GIRARD Mélanie
1994
Billens
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
71
CRAUSAZ Amalia
2006
Billens
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
72
MÄDER Mirjam
1989
Mühleberg
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
74
BONGARD Marion
1989
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
77
Fribourg-natation waterpolo
FRACHEBOUD Stephanie
1986
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
79
IMHOF Valentine
1989
Bulle
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
81
RFN
DALI Talia
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
83
ZIMMERMANN Camille
1985
Aetigkofen
SO
SUI
Traversée - Dames
88
SCHWALLER Sonya
1976
Rechthalten
FR
IRL
Traversée - Dames
89
seeland tri
CASTRO Rosa
1993
Port
BE
ESP
Traversée - Dames
92
DAUBERT Sabine
1986
Granges Paccot
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
98
PELLET Sophie
1976
Praz (vully)
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
102
BÄHLER Susanne
1968
Aarberg
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
104
STAUB Miriam
1983
Lucerne
LU
SUI
Traversée - Dames
111
MAURER NYFFENEGGER Barbara
1974
Ammerzwil
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
112
HIRSIG Tanja
1981
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
113
KOBI Beatrice
1965
Pieterlen
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
114
WÄLCHLI Lena
1993
Mörigen
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
115
GIOAN Aude
1995
Rougemont
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
116
TOMASETTI Maya
2003
Marly
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
117
AC Murten
STETTLER Melina
2001
Jeuss
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
118
CNR Romont
WICHT Emma
2005
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
119
MACGREGOR Lynne
1967
Givrins
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
122
Tri Team Pully
NICOUD Anne-Marie
1965
Pully
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
126
WILLISCH Elke
1964
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Traversée - Dames
127
RÜFENACHT Claudia
1987
Bäriswil
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
128
Triathlon Club Seeland
BAILO Céline Charlotte
1993
Bienne
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
133
MEIER Joëlle
1992
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
134
GRIMM Julia
2000
Wallenried
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
137
HOPPÁL Andrea
1976
Meyriez
FR
HUN
Traversée - Dames
140
POPPITI Silvia
1973
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
141
REY-MERMET Anne
1984
Monthey
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
142
GYSIN Katja
1969
Basel
BS
SUI
Traversée - Dames
148
CARRAUX Viviane
1995
Mannens
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
149
VAN LONG Lise
1976
La Conversion
-
FRA
Traversée - Dames
151
KRÜGER Jessica
1974
Les Paccots
-
GER
Traversée - Dames
152
OHANIAN Estelle
1993
Faoug
VD
FRA
Traversée - Dames
158
LAUTECAZE Gaelle
1983
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Traversée - Dames
159
REICHENBACH Estelle
1996
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
160
ROTHEN Laélia
1984
Froideville
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
161
YAVAVLI Songül
1987
1005
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
162
GERTSCH Joëlle
1976
Les Vérines
VS
SUI
Traversée - Dames
165
BARRAS Caroline
1978
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
166
HEINIMANN Andrea
1970
Ittigen
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
169
KOBI Claudia
1979
Jegenstorf
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
170
LUTZ Margaret
1991
Meyrin
GE
USA
Traversée - Dames
171
Schwimmklub Laufen
HALBEISEN Lara
2005
Röschenz
BL
SUI
Traversée - Dames
178
red-fish
RUCH Dorine
2005
1787
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
180
KLÄY Barbara
1979
Zuzwil
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
183
TENNER Simone
1977
Münchenwiler
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
185
KURZ Alexandra
1993
Vallamand
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
189
SENTI Julia
1989
Murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
190
SIMONET Sandrine
1990
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
192
LAUBSCHER Nadine
1992
Wabern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
193
TTP
JUERY Victoire
2005
Lutry
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
194
PYTHON Julie
1996
Fribourg
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
195
BUCHS Colette
1994
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
197
DESCHENAUX Anaëlle
1995
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
198
MAILLAT Pauline
1996
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
199
MÜLLER Melanie
1994
Niederwangen
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
200
HERZ
UEBELHART Jacqueline
1975
Bellmund
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
205
KRÄTTLI Cécile
1987
Visp
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
207
BROENNIMANN Elisabeth
1967
Villars-Le-Grand
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
208
NIEDERHÄUSERN Anita
1964
Fribourg-Freiburg
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
211
STEINER Jessica
1992
Urtenen-Schönbühl
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
212
VON KÄNEL Michelle
1989
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
213
Team Mischi
MEIER-GLAUSER Isabelle
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
215
VILLA BOZZI Danièle
1969
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
216
AMIET Zoe
1994
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
217
BACH Virginia
1995
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
218
DEUSCHLE Patricia
1990
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
220
GOTTI Karen
1989
Môtier
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
226
GIGON Gina
1988
Cossonay-Ville
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
227
LEUENBERGER Victoria
1992
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
228
FINDERS Ségolène
2001
Echichens
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
231
BERNARDINO DINIS Sara
1998
Troinex
GE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
233
RED-FISH Triathlon
CORSINI Eva
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
234
OERTLE Martine
1973
Murist
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
235
OERTLE Jade
1998
Murist
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
237
RISSE Fanny
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
238
NICOLE Perrin
1959
Couvet
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
241
PERRIN Célia
1990
Fresens
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
245
REICHEL Sibylle
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
249
GERBER Isabelle
1978
Wabern
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
250
JORDAN Maryann
1966
Echichens
VD
NZL
Traversée - Dames
251
PHAM Sarah
1988
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
255
MARTHALER Christy
1977
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
258
Sporting Bulle Natation
JAQUET Ophélie
1997
Rossens
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
259
JAQUET Mathilde
1995
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
265
FARMAN-FARMAIAN Mansu
1965
Chambesy
GE
FRA
Traversée - Dames
268
CHUARD Zoé
2000
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
271
ALEXANDRA Laurent
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Traversée - Dames
272
BALMAT Laurie
1994
Chalet-St-Denis
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
273
BERTHOUD Mégane
1994
Châtel-St-Denis
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
275
GALBARINI Charlotte
1988
Boudry
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
276
ERDMENGER Marianne
1991
Bern
BE
GER
Traversée - Dames
278
BUCHER Bettina
1977
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
282
KERN Barbara
1989
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
284
GUISAN Léonie
1990
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
288
TOD Danielle
1992
Bern
-
GER
Traversée - Dames
289
JENDRUSINSKA Katarzyna
1979
Nidau
BE
POL
Traversée - Dames
291
ODORICI Karine
1970
Echallens
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
293
LEGAZ LOOSLI Chabeli
1999
Boudevilliers
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
294
MARCEL Catherine
1954
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
297
MUNAFÒ PANNATIER Elisa
1981
Lussy-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
298
WIDMER Lucy
1991
Lyss
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
299
BURGER Patricia
1967
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
302
SCHNEIDER Shila
1965
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Traversée - Dames
303
LEISI Natascha
1989
Eglisau
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
305
WINISTÖRFER Patrizia
1976
Murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
306
X&X
ZALAC WEGMÜLLER Tatjana
1975
Allschwil
BL
SUI
Traversée - Dames
308
NIEDERÖST Jana
1972
Jegenstorf
BE
SVK
Traversée - Dames
309
MATHYS Simone
1979
Köniz
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
310
VOUTAT Cornelia
1966
Lenk
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
311
NÄGELI Fabienne
1987
Reinach Bl
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
316
MARK Angela
1993
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
317
CNN
PEDACE Magda
1973
Genolier
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
323
SCHÖPFER Ruth
1967
Ramlinsburg
BL
SUI
Traversée - Dames
324
Triclub Sursee
JENNY Corinne
1992
Sursee
LU
SUI
Traversée - Dames
328
HÄRTSCH Yvonne
1972
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Traversée - Dames
329
EIJER Ricarda
1998
Liebefeld
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
330
CNN
AECHERLI Corinne
1974
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
334
DUBOIS Ning
1973
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
336
Basel Open Water
FREY Stefanie
1965
Basel
BS
SUI
Traversée - Dames
344
Basel Open Water
HANS Rosan
1998
Basel
BS
NED
Traversée - Dames
348
Triviera
DOUZIECH Sophie
1993
Vevey
VD
FRA
Traversée - Dames

Traversée - Hommes
190

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
TATTI Dylan
1988
Morat/murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
6
METTRAUX Thomas
1995
Cernier
NE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
8
JUNG Pierre
1961
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
13
STETTLER Marc
1978
Nidau
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
17
GUTKNECHT Adrian
1978
Murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
18
MOSER Daniel
1967
Murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
19
RÖÖSLI Tobias
1971
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
21
3athlon bern
WYSS Martin
1963
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
22
VAUCHER Samuel
1965
Estavayerlelac
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
24
MOLITORISZ Peter
1981
Auvernier
-
HUN
Traversée - Hommes
27
PFISTER Roger
1970
Meikirch
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
29
SCHMUTZ Thomas
1971
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
30
MORELLI Michael
1989
Laupen
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
31
TSCHANZ Stefan
1963
Biel
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
32
STOLL David
1988
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
35
Brise-glaces
BIEDERMANN Alain
1962
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
36
AEBERHARD Michael
1978
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
37
HOLLANDA DE SA NETO Herul
1990
Payerne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
39
DEGRUGILLIER Lucas
1990
Morat
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
41
REVELLY Jean-Pierre
1958
Pully
-
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
42
BUSSLINGER Fred
1977
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
45
BUSSLINGER Ernest
1940
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
46
LAT SENSE
UDRY Matthias
1988
Murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
47
DISERENS Pascal
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
48
Saltfish Race Team
WOLTER Joerg
1960
Lommiswil
SO
-
Traversée - Hommes
50
RIKLIN Thomas
1977
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
51
KELLER Markus
1976
Ins
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
52
EGGSTEIN Philippe
1968
Pully
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
55
Ironladies.ch
PFADT Chris
1972
Düdingen
FR
GER
Traversée - Hommes
59
GEX Nicolas
1966
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
61
SIEGERT Detleff
1948
Epautheyres
VD
GER
Traversée - Hommes
62
Tri Seeland
LÉCHOT Jean-François
1972
Bienne
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
64
HAENGGELI Francois
1958
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
66
CN Sion
CHEVALLEY Alain
1968
Sion
VS
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
67
NEUHAUS Daniel
1972
Tafers
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
70
EHRLER Tom
1993
Billens
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
73
ULRICH Kilian
1994
Wabern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
75
REIDO Raffael
1997
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
76
Fribourg Natation Water-polo
TERRAPON Rémy
1992
Posieux
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
78
HAMBURGER Dirk
1960
Fribourg
-
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
80
LÜEM Nils
1993
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
82
LAUGIER Laurent
1990
Morat
FR
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
84
Sauvetage Estavayer-le-lax
ROSSIGNOL Damien
1990
Sévaz
FR
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
85
STADLER Paul
1990
Vevey
-
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
86
Spartak Team Lausanne
CONSTANTINOU Dinos
1969
Lausanne
VD
CYP
Traversée - Hommes
87
Spartak Team Lausanne
CONSTANTINOU Nikias
2005
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
90
ALBISETTI Giorgio
1980
Muri
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
91
TSV Rechthalten / Entemoos Ducks
SCHWALLER Pascal
1974
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
93
WAEBER Philippe
1979
Marly
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
94
MAURER Rudi
1966
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
95
SEYDOUX Matthieu
1990
Lausanne
-
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
96
FAVRE Alain
1955
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
97
DE REYFF Pierre
2002
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
99
KRUEGER Paul
1942
Bremgarten
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
100
PESEK - KRUEGER Jonathan
2006
Bremgarten
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
101
PESEK - KRUEGER Benjamin
2004
Bremgarten
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
103
Triathlon Club Seeland
BECK Silvio
1983
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
105
RUIJGROK Joop
1961
Faoug
BE
NED
Traversée - Hommes
106
BERGER Jean-Marc
1970
Lentigny
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
107
The Röthlisbergers
RÖTHLISBERGER Alain Patric
1967
Herrliberg
ZH
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
108
PERRITAZ Christophe
1971
Berne
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
109
Mukoziliär Clearance
DATE Raphael
1998
Bümpliz
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
110
FAUCHERE Raphaël
1972
Sion
VS
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
120
kona-coaching.com
NAEGELI Peter
1954
Nods
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
121
REUSSER Adrian
1977
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
123
Marzili Makos
HYAMS Ron
1958
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
124
JACOB Karl
1987
Biel
BE
GER
Traversée - Hommes
125
KRADOLFER Werner
1963
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
129
SCHIESS Martin
1968
Frieswil
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
130
MAILLARD Philippe
1978
Arconciel
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
131
BERTSCHY Eric
1974
Lussy
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
132
GOETSCHI Patrick
1958
Villarimboud
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
135
Triseeland
BENOIT Guillaume
1987
Perles
-
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
136
LÁZÁR Zsombor
1978
Meyriez
FR
HUN
Traversée - Hommes
138
LEHMANN Markus
1970
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
139
ocrne.ch
ZIEGLER Frédéric
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
143
BASIRE Jean-Christophe
1989
Ecuvillens
FR
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
144
Vevey Natation
BELLINI Yves
1972
Blonay
VD
ITA
Traversée - Hommes
145
DUFOUR Christophe
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
146
VON NIEDERHÄUSERN Heinz
1963
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
147
ODIET Denis
1960
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
150
HEITZ Jean
1993
Marlenheim
-
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
153
JEKER Daniel
1966
Granges
VS
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
154
WAGNER Patrick
1987
Grenchen
SO
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
155
BONNEVILLE Quentin
1991
Bulle
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
156
JULIEN Bernard
1964
Le Puy En Velay
-
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
157
Cercle des nageurs d'Yverdon
BANGERTER Jonas
2007
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
163
GERMANIER David
1974
Corsier
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
164
SCHMIDLIN Dieter
1966
Röschenz
BL
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
167
MEYER Christian
1975
Mattstetten
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
168
FREHNER Stefan
1967
Jegenstorf
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
172
NONIS Simon
1987
Köniz (be)
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
173
BAECHLER Yannik
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
174
HEYDEL Christophe
1983
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
175
ETIENNE Marc
1963
Studen
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
176
3athlonbern
ZUMBRUNN Bernhard
1970
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
177
CARRÉ LLOPIS Ulysse
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
179
Pully Natation
LEIMGRUBER Jules
2006
Pully
-
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
181
KROEZE Lodewijk
1976
Meyriez
FR
NED
Traversée - Hommes
182
BACHMANN Antoine
1962
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
184
BACHMANN Alexis
2002
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
186
LEISER Milena
1999
Kerzers
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
187
Red Fish
ABRIAL Pierrick
1981
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
188
EGGER Sullivan
1990
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
191
MOSIMANN David
1984
Orny
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
196
GENOUD Frédéric
1982
Colombier
NE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
201
Beer team
FLECHER Andre
1988
Ohnenheim
-
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
202
JENDLY Matthieu
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
203
LLAMAS Alberto
1986
Martigny
VS
COL
Traversée - Hommes
204
MÜLLER Harald
1961
Uster
ZH
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
206
BROENNIMANN Serge
1966
Villars-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
209
IRANI Kaizad
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
210
Melexis
BRAJON Bruno
1996
Noiraigue
NE
ITA
Traversée - Hommes
214
Team Mischi
LOEFFEL Christoph
1980
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
219
SCHLÄPFER Yves
1973
Schnottwil
SO
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
221
VOLERY Yann
1984
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
222
REINHARD Basil
1990
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
223
Aspic
SCHMIDT Louis-Ferran
1988
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
224
AMIET Pascal
1991
Mur
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
225
STUCKI Yves
1976
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
229
BART Michael
1981
Jona
SG
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
230
BRAMBILLA Michel
1960
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
232
PONCET Etienne
1998
Onex
GE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
236
MARTIN Nino
1988
Bern
BE
AUT
Traversée - Hommes
239
SCHNEIDER Bruno
1968
Trimstein
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
240
VUILLE Dalwhin
2000
Couvet
NE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
242
BRULHART Yann
1974
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
243
BLANC Benjamin
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
244
MATRAY Jonathan
1989
Marly
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
246
BORREGUERO Cédric
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
247
FAIVRE Pierre
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
248
EMERY Alain
1969
Münchenwiler
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
252
Triathlon Club Valais
MOOSER Michel
1956
Sion
VS
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
253
alouettes.ch
NICOLET Daniel
1970
Evilard
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
254
KUMMER Alban
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
256
CHRISTINET Alex
1968
Wichtrach
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
257
VOLET Guy
1967
Corsier
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
260
LÜTHI Florian
1989
Bienne
-
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
261
GLUKHOV Victor
1979
Hirzel
ZH
RUS
Traversée - Hommes
262
Ice swimmers
GAEHWILER Roman
1977
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
263
HARTMANN Andreas
1964
Fischingen
-
GER
Traversée - Hommes
264
Wasserkampf und Wadenkrampf
VON VIVIS Raphael
1976
Murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
266
Zecs Team
OHREL Ron
1995
St-Légier
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
267
TREMEAUD Raphael
1977
Bern
BE
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
269
MERKEL Bernhard
1968
Lausanne
VD
GER
Traversée - Hommes
270
MORARD Gaétan
1991
Murten (schweiz)
-
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
274
VEZ Romain
1975
Morges
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
277
VON WYL Thomas
1990
Wauwil
LU
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
279
MIAUTON Bertrand
1978
Onnens
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
280
MIAZZA Jules
1994
Basel
BS
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
281
COPPOLARO Daniel
1994
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
283
CLERC Alain
1982
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
285
Trigether
BROGGINI Norberto
1987
Zürich
ZH
ITA
Traversée - Hommes
286
ALEANDRI Simone
1983
Bern
BE
ITA
Traversée - Hommes
287
Club des nageurs d'Yverdon
PIDOUX Jacques-Olivier
1966
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
290
PAREL Arnaud
1977
Bienne
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
292
BIRON Robin
1993
Faoug
VD
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
295
CALCAGNO Marco
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
296
LEUENBERGER Adrian
1992
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
300
GROSCLAUDE Philippe
1991
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
301
MONNEY Fabrice
1971
Charquemont
-
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
304
ROCHAT Daniel
1971
Morges
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
307
Team des gourdes B/M
SAUNIER Dimitri
1982
Charquemont
-
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
312
DE REYFF Gilles
1967
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
313
BATZ Thomas
1967
Nyon
VD
GER
Traversée - Hommes
314
PERALTA Patricio
1989
Bern
BE
CHI
Traversée - Hommes
315
SERTORI Florian
1992
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
318
COLOMBO Moreno
1993
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
319
Team Aubonne
CARNEVALI Andrés
1967
Nyon
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
320
GERARD Sylvain
1986
Cormondreche
-
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
321
CHARRIÈRE Baptiste
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
322
TURKMEN Turgay
1987
Glattbrugg
ZH
TUR
Traversée - Hommes
325
RÄTZEL Andre
1988
Bern
BE
GER
Traversée - Hommes
326
VONLANTHEN Philippe
1968
Pully
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
327
GERVAIX Alexis
1991
Grandcour
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
331
CNN
AECHERLI Kilian
2003
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
332
CNN
AECHERLI Tristan
2001
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
333
BAULU Rémi
1984
Fribourg
-
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
335
ILG Franck
1998
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
337
ROESNER Lorenzo
1978
Moncalieri
-
ITA
Traversée - Hommes
338
Payerne Natation
LAUBER Dimitri
2000
Payerne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
339
RFN
PORTUONDO Erwin
1975
Yverdon-Les-Bains
-
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
340
LÄDERACH Charles-André
1953
Oleyres
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
341
KOHLI Urs
1977
Stettlen
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
342
VOLK Gerd
1975
Basel
BS
GER
Traversée - Hommes
343
SCHUBERT Swen
1977
Däniken
SO
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
345
BaselOpenWater
BAILA Mihai
1969
Pratteln
BL
ROU
Traversée - Hommes
346
MICHLER Robert
1983
Meyriez
-
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
347
FEDRIGO Maël
1995
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
349
Tripl3
FREY Jonas
1992
Murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes