Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

349 participants

All categories
Athlete

Traversée - Hommes
190

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Team 3 lacs
TATTI Dylan
1988
Morat/murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
6
Team 3 lacs
METTRAUX Thomas
1995
Cernier
NE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
8
JUNG Pierre
1961
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
13
STETTLER Marc
1978
Nidau
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
17
GUTKNECHT Adrian
1978
Murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
18
MOSER Daniel
1967
Murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
19
RÖÖSLI Tobias
1971
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
21
3athlon bern
WYSS Martin
1963
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
22
VAUCHER Samuel
1965
Estavayerlelac
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
24
MOLITORISZ Peter
1981
Auvernier
-
HUN
Traversée - Hommes
27
PFISTER Roger
1970
Meikirch
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
29
SCHMUTZ Thomas
1971
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
30
MORELLI Michael
1989
Laupen
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
31
TSCHANZ Stefan
1963
Biel
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
32
STOLL David
1988
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
35
Brise-glaces
BIEDERMANN Alain
1962
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
36
AEBERHARD Michael
1978
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
37
HOLLANDA DE SA NETO Herul
1990
Payerne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
39
DEGRUGILLIER Lucas
1990
Morat
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
41
REVELLY Jean-Pierre
1958
Pully
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
42
BUSSLINGER Fred
1977
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
45
BUSSLINGER Ernest
1940
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
46
LAT SENSE
UDRY Matthias
1988
Murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
47
DISERENS Pascal
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
337
ROESNER Lorenzo
1978
Moncalieri
-
ITA
Traversée - Hommes
50
RIKLIN Thomas
1977
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
51
KELLER Markus
1976
Ins
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
52
EGGSTEIN Philippe
1968
Pully
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
55
Ironladies.ch
PFADT Chris
1972
Düdingen
FR
GER
Traversée - Hommes
59
GEX Nicolas
1966
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
61
SIEGERT Detleff
1948
Epautheyres
VD
GER
Traversée - Hommes
62
Tri Seeland
LÉCHOT Jean-François
1972
Bienne
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
64
HAENGGELI Francois
1958
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
66
CN Sion
CHEVALLEY Alain
1968
Sion
VS
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
67
NEUHAUS Daniel
1972
Tafers
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
70
EHRLER Tom
1993
Billens
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
73
ULRICH Kilian
1994
Wabern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
75
REIDO Raffael
1997
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
76
Fribourg Natation Water-polo
TERRAPON Rémy
1992
Posieux
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
78
HAMBURGER Dirk
1960
Fribourg
-
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
80
LÜEM Nils
1993
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
82
LAUGIER Laurent
1990
Morat
FR
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
84
Sauvetage Estavayer-le-lax
ROSSIGNOL Damien
1990
Sévaz
FR
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
85
STADLER Paul
1990
Vevey
-
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
86
Spartak Team Lausanne
CONSTANTINOU Dinos
1969
Lausanne
VD
CYP
Traversée - Hommes
87
Spartak Team Lausanne
CONSTANTINOU Nikias
2005
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
90
ALBISETTI Giorgio
1980
Muri
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
91
TSV Rechthalten / Entemoos Ducks
SCHWALLER Pascal
1974
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
93
WAEBER Philippe
1979
Marly
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
94
MAURER Rudi
1966
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
95
SEYDOUX Matthieu
1990
Lausanne
-
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
96
FAVRE Alain
1955
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
99
KRUEGER Paul
1938
Bremgarten Be
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
100
PESEK - KRUEGER Jonathan
2006
Bremgarten
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
101
PESEK - KRUEGER Benjamin
2004
Bremgarten
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
103
Triathlon Club Seeland
BECK Silvio
1983
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
105
RUIJGROK Joop
1961
Faoug
BE
NED
Traversée - Hommes
106
BERGER Jean-Marc
1970
Lentigny
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
107
The Röthlisbergers
RÖTHLISBERGER Alain Patric
1967
Herrliberg
ZH
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
108
PERRITAZ Christophe
1971
Berne
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
109
Mukoziliär Clearance
DATE Raphael
1998
Bümpliz
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
110
FAUCHERE Raphaël
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
120
kona-coaching.com
NAEGELI Peter
1954
Nods
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
121
REUSSER Adrian
1977
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
123
Marzili Makos
HYAMS Ron
1958
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
124
JACOB Karl
1987
Biel
BE
GER
Traversée - Hommes
125
KRADOLFER Werner
1963
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
129
SCHIESS Martin
1968
Frieswil
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
130
MAILLARD Philippe
1978
Arconciel
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
131
BERTSCHY Eric
1974
Lussy
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
132
GOETSCHI Patrick
1958
Villarimboud
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
135
Triseeland
BENOIT Guillaume
1987
Perles
-
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
136
LÁZÁR Zsombor
1978
Meyriez
FR
HUN
Traversée - Hommes
138
LEHMANN Markus
1970
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
139
ocrne.ch
ZIEGLER Frédéric
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
143
BASIRE Jean-Christophe
1989
Ecuvillens
FR
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
144
Vevey Natation
BELLINI Yves
1972
Blonay
VD
ITA
Traversée - Hommes
145
DUFOUR Christophe
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
146
VON NIEDERHÄUSERN Heinz
1963
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
147
ODIET Denis
1960
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
150
HEITZ Jean
1993
Marlenheim
-
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
153
JEKER Daniel
1966
Granges
VS
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
154
WAGNER Patrick
1987
Grenchen
SO
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
155
BONNEVILLE Quentin
1991
Bulle
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
156
JULIEN Bernard
1964
Le Puy En Velay
-
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
157
Cercle des nageurs d'Yverdon
BANGERTER Jonas
2007
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
163
GERMANIER David
1974
Corsier
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
164
SCHMIDLIN Dieter
1966
Röschenz
BL
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
167
MEYER Christian
1975
Mattstetten
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
168
FREHNER Stefan
1967
Jegenstorf
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
172
NONIS Simon
1987
Köniz (be)
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
173
BAECHLER Yannik
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
174
HEYDEL Christophe
1983
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
175
ETIENNE Marc
1963
Studen
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
176
3athlonbern
ZUMBRUNN Bernhard
1970
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
177
CARRÉ LLOPIS Ulysse
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
179
Pully Natation
LEIMGRUBER Jules
2006
Pully
-
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
181
KROEZE Lodewijk
1976
Meyriez
FR
NED
Traversée - Hommes
182
BACHMANN Antoine
1962
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
184
BACHMANN Alexis
2002
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes