Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

132 participants

All categories
Athlete

ISMF - Seniors Men
42

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Red Bull - Salomon
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
2
Swiss Team
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
3
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
4
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
5
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
6
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
7
CLUB BRENTA TEAM
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
9
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
10
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
12
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
ISMF - Seniors Men
13
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
14
Team Isre Montagne
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
15
team Lasportiva
OBERBACHER Alex
1994
Ortisei
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
17
TEAM SALOMON
MAGNINI Davide
1997
Vermiglio
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
18
Adidas Terrex
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
19
MTB Club Montafon / Adidas Outdoor
ZUGG Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
20
caf annecy competition
POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeon
1995
Talloires
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
21
SCARPA SK _iarska dolina
SIARNIK Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Men
22
ÖSV
HERRMANN Jakob
1987
Werfenweng
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
24
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
25
ØIE Vegard
1992
Løten
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
26
HOCHENWARTER Christof
1997
-
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
27
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
Ramsau
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
30
KNOPF Stefan
1997
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
31
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
32
Salomon Suisse
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
35
ALLGÄU OUTLET RACE TEAM
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
36
courchevel
JACQUEMOUD Mathéo
1990
Lus La Croix Haute
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
37
JAY Paul
1995
-
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
41
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
42
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
.
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
44
Varegg team Salomon
ANGERMUND Stian
1986
Raadal
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
45
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
48
Méribel Sport Montagne
CAILLOT Yoann
1976
Saint Andre
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
53
ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
56
cmsab
SERT Yoann
1987
Savoie
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
58
OSTFALK Markus
1997
-
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
60
FOYN Thomas Berge
1993
-
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
61
HERFINDAL Bjørn Haugo
1997
.
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
63
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
64
CHATA M.R. STEFANIKA
FRANO Peter
1996
.
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Men
65
Merrell
HAINES Hector
1989
Lidingó
-
GBR
ISMF - Seniors Men

ISMF - Seniors Women
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
102
ALEXANDERSSON Tove
1992
Borlinge
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
103
ÖSV
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Women
104
HARROP Emily
1997
La Côte D'aime
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
105
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
106
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
107
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
108
TEAM DYNAFIT
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
109
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
110
GH2A/Team D_voluy
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Women
111
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
112
C.S. ESERCITO
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
113
CLUB BACHMANN
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
117
Adidas Terrex
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
118
Team Hoka
PARDIN Jessica
1987
Clery
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
119
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Women
120
PALLER Tatjana
1995
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Women
121
S.C. BRENTA TEAM
NICOLINI Elena
1988
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
122
DE DIEGO AGUADO Fátima
1995
San Lorenzo Del Escorial
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
123
ROYAL BAY-Lawi team
RUDOLFOVÁ Tereza
1989
Slavkov
-
CZE
ISMF - Seniors Women
124
Alpsport - Jezek na kopci
VASINOVA Marcela
1989
.
-
CZE
ISMF - Seniors Women
125
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
127
FERTIN Candice
1998
-
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
128
THEOCHARIS Maria Dimitra
1992
.
-
GRE
ISMF - Seniors Women
130
Anna Tybor
TYBOR Anna
1991
Zakopane
-
POL
ISMF - Seniors Women
131
FELICIA ORBAN Freya
1997
-
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women

ISMF - U20 Men
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
202
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
203
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
204
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
205
Equipe de Suisse / Mountain Performance
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
206
Soldeu Esqui Club
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
ISMF - U20 Men
207
bonneval sur arc
ANSELMET Jérémy
2003
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
208
SALVADORI Marco
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
209
FENOLL FERNÁNDEZ Hugo
2003
?
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
210
DAV Nachwuchskader
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Men
211
C.A.F. DU LEMAN
CANTAN Rémi
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
212
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
213
ÖSV
OBERAUER Nils
2003
Ramsau Am Dachstein
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
214
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
215
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
216
BALDINI Rocco
2002
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
217
swissskimoteam
KAUFMANN Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
218
LOHFEYER Johannes
2003
Weissbach Bei Lofer
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
219
STREJC Michal
2002
.
-
CZE
ISMF - U20 Men
220
GENOT Clément
2003
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
221
GRAMELSBERGER Felix
2002
.
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Men
222
ELMASSILGI Ertugrul Kagan
2002
.
-
TUR
ISMF - U20 Men
223
KOMUR Dogukan
2002
-
-
TUR
ISMF - U20 Men

ISMF - U20 Women
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
251
Running conseils team
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
252
Asiva
JUNOD Noemi
2003
Villeneuve
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
253
BERRA Silvia
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
254
ORDOÑEZ COBACHO Maria
2003
Granada
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
255
Croc-Kil... Leysin
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
256
BCVs Mount Asics Team
BOCCHINO Laura
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
257
PEDRANA Manuela
2003
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
258
TORRA GENDRAU Ares
2003
Gironella
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
259
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
260
SANELLI Erika
2003
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
261
Steirischer Skiverband
RETTENSTEINER Lisa
2002
Schladming
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Women
262
DUPONT Louna
2002
-
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Women
263
ZIYALAR Ceren
2003
.
-
TUR
ISMF - U20 Women

ISMF - U23 Men
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Wölfnitz
-
AUT
ISMF - U23 Men
11
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
16
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
23
ÖSV
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
ISMF - U23 Men
28
Montagne Show
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
29
CTEMC
PEREZ ANGLES Albert
2001
El Pla De Santa Maria
-
ESP
ISMF - U23 Men
33
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
34
FESTINI PURLAN Pietro
2001
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
38
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
39
LOU TAVAN / TEAM PICCOT
BERNAZ Julien
1999
Bellevaux
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
40
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
43
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
46
Mountain performance
BESSON Léo
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
47
Sci club Gran Paradiso
GUICHARDAZ Sebastien
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
49
PRAT BELLSOLÀ Marcel
2000
.
-
AND
ISMF - U23 Men
50
ROSSI Alessandro
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
51
CRO ski-alpinisme
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
52
ECPCGR
BARTUMEU CARAMES Adrià
1999
Encamp
-
AND
ISMF - U23 Men
54
MOLINA AUGUSTÍN Nicolás
2000
.
-
ESP
ISMF - U23 Men
55
GINER Pablo
2001
250
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
57
DAV Nachwuchskader
KLETZENBAUER Thomas
1999
Lenggries
-
GER
ISMF - U23 Men
59
DAV Nachwuchskader
PELZER Josef
2001
Bischhofswiesen
-
GER
ISMF - U23 Men
62
SAC REGIONALKADER OST
WEHRLI Flurin
2001
Klosters
GR
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men

ISMF - U23 Women
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
114
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
115
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GINDRE Perrine
2001
-
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
116
MASCHERONA Katia
2001
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
126
MATTANA Mallaurie
1999
Saint Chaffrey
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
129
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women