Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

351 participants

All categories
Athlete

LCG 48 - Dames
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
260
DECURNEX Fabienne
1970
Commugny
VD
SUI
LCG 48 - Dames
261
DINBERGS Irina
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Dames
262
HALDIMANN Sandy
1973
Avully
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Dames
290
CATOIRE Sophie
1982
Genève
-
SUI
LCG 48 - Dames
308
VAN AMERONGEN Joëlle
1970
Veyrier
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Dames
319
-
LYNCH Leonora
1984
La Roche Sur Foron
-
IRL
LCG 48 - Dames
326
Vélo Club Saint Julien
ROSSI Maryline
1976
Peron
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Dames
329
SARGENT Sarah
1954
Cartigny
-
GBR
LCG 48 - Dames
341
GENTET Maya
1997
Crozet
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Dames
394
VCPG/Triathlon Club Genève
MARTI Celine
1979
Chene-Bourg
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Dames
396
MENDES Ruth
1992
Veyrier
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Dames
427
Tête de Course
BOTTINI Emilie
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Dames
428
Tête de Course
JEANNIN Floriane
1985
Nyon
VD
FRA
LCG 48 - Dames
433
IMBERT Alice
2000
Bons En Chablais
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Dames
436
CAVADINI Elisa
1995
Genève
GE
ITA
LCG 48 - Dames
442
Maulini
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Dames
446
VAN TILL Celine
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Dames

LCG 48 - Hommes
136

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
251
SIBUT-BOURDE Yannick
1983
Gex
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Hommes
252
SELMI Reza
1977
Bernex
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
253
CARACI Rino
1985
Geneve
GE
ITA
LCG 48 - Hommes
256
CORAJOD Pierre-Alain
1981
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
257
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
PEREIRA Amilcar
1982
Satigny
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
263
LLIGONA Julien
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
264
MAGLI Bryan
1999
Thônex
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
265
EPINEY Mathieu
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
266
PACHE Jean-Michel
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
267
Vc Lancy
BURNIER Florian
1996
Pt-Lancy
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
268
Amis Cycliste de Vernier
RODRIGUES Filipe
1987
Petit-Lancy
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
269
MORLANG Claas
1974
Vernier
GE
GER
LCG 48 - Hommes
270
HUG Philippe
1978
Nyon
VD
USA
LCG 48 - Hommes
272
BOUFFORT Tanguy
1985
Loisin
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Hommes
273
Amis cyclistes de Vernier
SILVA Alberto
1977
Genève
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
275
Amis cyclistes de vernier
PEREIRA Carlos
1979
Petit Lancy
-
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
276
Amis cyclistes de vernier
CARNEIRO Renato
1979
Vernier
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
277
MAGGIA Boris
1975
Vernier
GE
ITA
LCG 48 - Hommes
278
Velosophe
DE LA GRANDVILLE Luc
1978
Dardagny
GE
FRA
LCG 48 - Hommes
279
KERNEN Edward
1978
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
280
MILLET Olivier
1978
Meyrin
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
282
Soft Materials Cycling Team
LEHÉRICEY Pierre
1995
Zurich
ZH
FRA
LCG 48 - Hommes
286
EMERY David
1983
Satigny
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
287
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
MONTEIRO Gaspar
1977
St Genis Puilly
-
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
288
KIAMI Mark
1983
Genève
GE
FRA
LCG 48 - Hommes
291
MOREIRA FERNANDES Bruno Filipe
1982
Genève
-
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
292
RIBEIRO DE AZEVEDO José Carlos
1975
Genève
-
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
293
ARSON Joseph
1977
Genève
-
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
294
GROSCLAUDE Frédéric
1978
Genève
-
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
295
MAULINI Nicolas
1981
Genève
-
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
296
ANDRÉ GOMES NOVO Pedro Manuel
1983
Genève
-
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
297
DE SOUSA FERREIRA Carlos
1975
Genève
-
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
298
TROCADO NETA RIBEIRO Antonio Carlos
1975
Genève
-
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
301
Geneva Triathlon Club
MÜLLER Cédric
1990
Carouge
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
302
LAVEDRINE Vincent
1990
Labeuvriere
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Hommes
303
Bike Passion Genève
BELLA Dimitri
1991
Thonex
GE
FRA
LCG 48 - Hommes
305
ROUSSEL Antoine
1990
Saint Julien En Genevois
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Hommes
306
Velosophe Cyclist Beer
MONBARON Kevin
1985
Soral
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
307
Yacoub team
GARCHI Nicolas
1986
Meyrin
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
310
Atelier Carbike
APARECIDO PEREIRA Cleiton
1981
Meyrin
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
312
Atelier Carbike
FERNANDES Rui
1975
Geneve
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
314
Atelier Carbike
QUINTA Luis
1985
Plan Les Ouates
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
315
Atelier Carbike
SERRA Nuno
1978
Carouge
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
316
Atelier Carbike
TRONCAO Carlos
1974
Thonex
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
318
Amis cyclistes de Vernier
FRANCISCO Albino
1985
Genève
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
322
ROUPRICH Jean-Pierre
1976
Annemasse
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Hommes
323
BBM
EHRENSPERGER Benoît
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
327
Vélo Club Saint Julien
BILLAT ROSSI Paolo
2007
Peron
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Hommes
328
CANIGLIA Federico
1983
Bernex
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
330
BC Mandement
CORDEY Matthieu
2002
Satigny
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
331
LE FORESTIER Jean
1985
Bernex
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
333
ROUSSET Jean Charles
1982
Neuchatel
NE
FRA
LCG 48 - Hommes
334
Green power
BUSCHBECK Mathias
1975
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
336
Steel Wheelers
CUNLIFFE Foster
1999
Genève
GE
GBR
LCG 48 - Hommes
337
GRARD Amine
2000
Leaz
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Hommes
339
WERBROUCK Sylvain
1987
Gex
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Hommes
340
JELLESMA Gjalt
1980
Geneve
GE
NED
LCG 48 - Hommes
346
TONON Olivier
1974
Onex
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
347
KRINGEL Stefan
1977
Satigny
-
GER
LCG 48 - Hommes
348
a2p / Actua films
BANON Benjamin
1988
Carouge
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
349
Velosprint Cossonay
FINCOEUR Bertrand
1979
Cossonay
VD
BEL
LCG 48 - Hommes
350
Yacoub team
YACOUB MAROUN Marc
1993
Meyrin
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
351
BRUGGER Julien
1994
Vernier Ge
-
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
352
Club des Papas
ROTACH Vincent
1979
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
353
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
LOUREIRO Bruno
1982
Genève
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
354
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
CARVALHO José
1981
Bellevue
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
355
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
CAMPOS Henrique
1983
Genève
GE
-
LCG 48 - Hommes
356
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
FERREIRA Paulo
1984
Meyrin
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
357
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
DOUDET Mikael
1988
Vernier
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
358
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
DIAS RUSSO Rui
1987
Vernier
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
360
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
CARNEIRO Paulo
1976
Vernier
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
361
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
MACHADO Fernando
1977
Genève
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
362
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
RODRIGUES Octavio
1977
Vernier
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
363
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
SILVESTRE Hugo
1977
Vernier
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
365
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
MARQUES Pedro
1976
Meyrin
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
366
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
ARAUJO Fernando
1978
Collonge Bellerive
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
367
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
DA CRUZ Luis
1978
Vernier
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
368
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
MARQUES Hugo
1979
Genève
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
369
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
PEDRINHO Carlos
1979
Vernier
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
372
Chronic.
HOEFFERLAIN Romain
1982
Ville La Grand
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Hommes
373
Chronic.
BASILE Federico
1994
Annemasse
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Hommes
375
Un bon coup de pédale
LOUREIRO Dani
1990
Le Grand Saconnex
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
376
Amis cyclistes de vernier
MOTA Manuel
1973
Vernier
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
378
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
CARDOSO Marco
1987
Chancy
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
379
PHILDIUS Julien
1985
Commugny
VD
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
380
NALLET Samy
1992
Anières
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
381
METROZ Adrien
1996
Anières
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
383
PAGE Stéphane
1979
Bernex
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
385
Ciclissimo
MEUNIER Vincent
1979
Argonay
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Hommes
386
Ciclissimo
BERHE Medhanie
1985
Geneve
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
387
Ciclissimo
RINDLISBACHER Quentin
2006
Valleiry
-
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
388
24 Bis Club
TANARI Anatole
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
389
24 Bis Club
JACOT Théo
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
391
DIAS DA SILVA Joao
1998
Ville La Grand
-
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
392
JAV
FAVRE Mael
1990
Anières
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
395
SCHÄDLER Fabien
1986
Veyrier
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
397
HARRIS Jonni
1973
Arnex-Sur-Nyon
VD
GBR
LCG 48 - Hommes
399
ZANUS-FORTES Yan
1973
Satigny
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
400
Triathlon Club Genève
BORNAND Thierry
1991
Carouge
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
401
La Velopostale
GOGUEY Félicien
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
402
La Velopostale
VESSAZ Pierre
1987
Bernex
GE
-
LCG 48 - Hommes
403
La Velopostale
AIGROZ Valentin
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
404
La Velopostale
STEINS Phillip
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
405
La Velopostale
JOVANOVIC Alexandre
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
406
La Velopostale
BEYTRISON Alexandre
1986
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
407
La Velopostale
STANISIERE Aimerick
1995
Valleiry
-
-
LCG 48 - Hommes
408
CALDERÓN Solal
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
409
TONKA Luc
1983
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
411
VACCA Francesco
2006
Chene-Bougeries
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
414
JOÃO NUNO Teixeira Domingues
1978
Gex
-
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
415
CCC
HANSMA Sven
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
416
ZOSSO Stephan
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
420
La pédale légère
TOMBEZ Valentin
1987
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
422
Coppel Cycling Club
GRAND Geoffray
1987
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
FRA
LCG 48 - Hommes
423
Coppel Cycling Club
ROCHETIN Philippe
1975
Carouge
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
425
TUYAY Rico
1975
Geneve
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
429
Tête de Course
KNEUBUEHLER Norman
1994
Gland
VD
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
432
LasMariposasDelButterfly
MARCELO Christian
1989
Genève
GE
PHI
LCG 48 - Hommes
434
BAUTISTA Butch
1976
Geneve
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
435
LasMariposasDelButterfly
MARCELO Bimbo
1973
Versoix
GE
PHI
LCG 48 - Hommes
437
Padyak CH
BARONDA Jayzel
1985
Geneve
GE
PHI
LCG 48 - Hommes
438
Padyak CH
CORRALES Rentsy Jayson
1992
Thonex
GE
PHI
LCG 48 - Hommes
440
Velosophe Cycling Brigade
ROLLINI Marc
1975
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
443
Maulini
DO MONTE CUNHA Eurico Manuel
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
444
Maulini
GOMES CUNHA Manuel Alberto
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
445
Maulini
PINTO DE ALMEIDA Fabio Daniel
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
449
Hôpital de la Tour
GROSCLAUDE Maxime
1976
Gland
VD
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
450
GenevaTriathlon
SZYNALSKI Romain
1983
Lancy
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
451
GIRARDCLOS Aramis
2003
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
453
triSalève
LECLERC Maxime
1995
Veigy Foncenex
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Hommes
454
DAHMANI Malek
1986
Genève
GE
FRA
LCG 48 - Hommes
455
MAIULLARI Loric
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
456
MYWAY
NAVARO Angel
2002
Archamps
-
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
457
KNEUBUEHLER Johnny
1996
Gland
VD
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
458
BERTIN Florian
1990
Lonay
VD
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
459
VELEZ Andres
1977
Chatelaine
GE
COL
LCG 48 - Hommes

LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
56

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
254
SCHEUERLEIN Christian
1963
Satigny
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
255
HÜGEL Jens
1968
Russin
GE
GER
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
258
TriBike
BURRI Jean-Claude
1968
Bernex
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
259
DECURNEX Christian
1965
Commugny
VD
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
271
GOLAY Antoine
1956
Troinex
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
274
Amis cyclistes de vernier
DA FONSECA Antonio
1968
Carouge
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
281
MARGUET Pascal
1969
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
283
VAZQUEZ José Luis
1970
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
284
Bike Passion
FUHRER Andreas
1963
Carouge
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
285
D’AMICO Luigi
1965
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
289
MORAND Didier
1966
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
299
RAVINEL Fabrice
1969
Genève
-
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
300
DA SILVA JOGO Luis Fernando
1972
Genève
-
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
304
PEV
HUMBERT-DROZ Hervé
1970
Satigny
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
309
MANZI Wlad
1970
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
311
Atelier Carbike
CARVALHO Paulo
1972
Plan Les Ouates
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
313
Atelier Carbike
HENZMAN Patrice
1967
Plan Les Ouates
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
317
Amis cyclistes de vernier
FORTUNATO Abilio
1967
Vernier
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
320
VC -Valreas
BOQUELET Bruno
1965
Montbrison Sur Lez
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
321
HERNANDEZ Emilio
1972
Bremblens
VD
CHI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
324
CAPELLI Olivier
1965
Cessy
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
325
DI COLA Giovanni
1958
Crans Montana
VS
ITA
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
332
club vélo Rolex
MARTIN François
1968
La Roche-Sur-Foron
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
335
Steel Wheelers
CUNLIFFE Richard
1969
1206
GE
GBR
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
338
MCCRAE David
1969
Petit Lancy
GE
GBR
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
342
DUPONT Blaise
1966
Satigny
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
343
DEAN Andrew
1961
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
344
Amis Ciclistes de Vernier
RODRIGUES Jorge
1972
Prevessin
-
POR
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
345
Personal Trainer
HERREN Nicolas
1971
Le Muids
VD
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
359
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
RIBEIRO Antonio
1962
Genève
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
364
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
VENTURA Helder
1970
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
370
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
OUTOMURO Julio
1956
Vernier
GE
ESP
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
371
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
LACROIX Jean-Claude
1943
Vernier
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
374
GAZEAU Frederic
1969
Chenex
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
377
CARVALHO Carlos
1960
Plan Les Ouates
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
382
VC Lancy
DEGLI AGOSTI Sergio
1957
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
384
SQ
PETZOLDT Marc
1969
Geneva
GE
GER
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
390
SCHWARTZ Marc
1967
Satigny
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
393
Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
EUSEBIO Manuel
1964
Meyrin
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
398
CARR Stephen
1964
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
GBR
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
410
VACCA Fabrizio
1971
Chene-Bougeries
GE
ITA
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
412
Club des Cyclotouristes Annemassiens Voirons-Salève
PABIOT Olivier
1971
Ville-La-Grand
-
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
413
VELOSOPHE
BRUN Gabriel
1963
Prevessin Moens
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
417
CANDA Joseph
1965
1228
-
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
418
BAGNOUD Thierry
1966
Carouge
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
419
BUCHS Rolf
1970
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
421
MAMERTI Roberto
1959
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
424
Padyak CH
NAKPIL Heherson
1972
La Rippe
VD
PHI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
426
Padyak CH
AGGABAO Realito
1971
Geneve
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
430
Tête de Course
MORAND Denis
1964
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
431
Tête de Course
NOEL Xavier
1972
Grandson
VD
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
439
Velosophe Cycling Brigade
BISETTI Damien
1968
Chambesy
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
441
Maulini
TOME FERREIRA Manuel Joaquim
1967
Vernier
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
447
GORIN Georges
1945
Thônex
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
448
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
1944
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes
452
BOSCARDIN Bruno
1970
Confignon
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Masters Hommes

LCG 72 - Dames
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
102
ROUX Magali
1984
Annecy
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Dames
142
MARTIN Ellen
1991
Trondheim
GR
USA
LCG 72 - Dames
150
ALBRECHER Nicole
1986
Spiegel Bei Bern
-
AUT
LCG 72 - Dames
160
No. just me
MUELLER Christine
1995
1205
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Dames
164
KHATRI Jagoda
1992
Geneve
-
POL
LCG 72 - Dames
172
BOCA Marina
1986
Geneva
GE
USA
LCG 72 - Dames
176
MIESZKOWSKA Jowita
1995
Geneve
GE
POL
LCG 72 - Dames
216
LEIBENSON Elena
1985
Genève
GE
RUS
LCG 72 - Dames

LCG 72 - Hommes
87

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
SIDOTI Maurizio
1992
Gland
VD
ITA
LCG 72 - Hommes
103
ReAction Team
VITTO Nicola
1994
Genève
GE
ITA
LCG 72 - Hommes
104
AG3R Dimensionel
SALCONE Jacob
1982
Geneva
GE
USA
LCG 72 - Hommes
108
STECKHAN Uwe
1978
Vernier
GE
GER
LCG 72 - Hommes
110
DESCOMBAZ Vincent
1976
Confignon
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
112
TERRISSE Thibault
1992
Annecy
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
114
TERAUDS Kris
1977
Genève
GE
CAN
LCG 72 - Hommes
115
VC Lancy
DUEZ Yan Gabriel
1999
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
116
Bike Passion
LURIA René
1980
Vessy
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
117
REDGERS Jonathan
1992
Geneva
GE
GBR
LCG 72 - Hommes
118
VARELA Orlando
1973
Chambésy
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
119
VARELA Bastien
2005
Chambésy
-
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
120
ZOURDOS Constantin
1974
Grand-Lancy
-
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
122
PEREIRA Fernando
1975
Meyrin
GE
POR
LCG 72 - Hommes
123
COSTA Paulo
1975
Meyrin
GE
POR
LCG 72 - Hommes
125
STUDIO/11
CHALOT Julien
1981
Vesenaz
GE
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
126
VC Orbe / Bike&Perform
MARTINEZ Vincent
1991
Grandson
VD
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
127
Chronic.
GRILLET Sébastien
1984
Ambilly
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
128
Chronic.
GAUFFRENET Aurélien
1983
Ville En Sallaz
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
129
Chronic.
BENEDETTI Romain
1991
Le
GE
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
130
Chronic.
HONGROIS Cyril
1987
Annecy
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
131
Chronic.
MAUCOURT Nicolas
1991
Annemasse
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
133
Sprinter Club Lignon
NESE Nolan
2004
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
135
GIBSON Stephen
1987
Satigny
GE
GBR
LCG 72 - Hommes
138
VOTTERO Julien
1988
Copponnex
GE
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
139
SUPPIN David
1976
Epagny Metz-Tessy
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
140
SPUIG Hervé
1981
Epagny Metz-Tessy
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
141
Cycle Grenat
THORIMBERT Sébastien
1993
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
143
SANCHEZ MUNOZ Manuel
1980
Prevessin Moens (france)
-
ESP
LCG 72 - Hommes
144
Bike Passion
CASAS Thomas
1998
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
145
FRANCOIS Florent
1990
Bethune
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
146
ZAPPALA Anthony
1974
Geneve
GE
ITA
LCG 72 - Hommes
147
LICCIARDELLO Steve
1975
Satigny
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
148
CASTELLO Stefano
1973
Meyrin
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
149
TSOUNIS Athanasios
1978
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
-
GRE
LCG 72 - Hommes
151
SANCHEZ Sergio
1988
Geneve
GE
ESP
LCG 72 - Hommes
152
KUTSENKO Dimitri
1977
Geneve
-
GER
LCG 72 - Hommes
153
CURTIT Raphaël
1977
Valleiry
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
154
Cyclophile Lausannois
LIAO Ta-Hsiang
1998
Renens
VD
TPE
LCG 72 - Hommes
155
JACQUET Romain
1990
Vers
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
157
AFFOLTER Eric
2000
Meyrin
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
158
CADOT Jimmy
1990
Prevessin Moens
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
159
BLANC Sébastien
1981
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
161
Triathlon club Genève
HUWILER Thomas
1989
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
163
Triathlon Club Genève
NICOLE Romain
1988
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
165
Vélo Perfection
MOUNIR Christophe
1977
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
166
GENTILE Marco
1985
Collonges Sous Salève
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
169
FARENC Alexandre
1980
Geneve
GE
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
170
OWENS Karl
1992
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
GBR
LCG 72 - Hommes
171
Bike Ghetto Gang
ZAHLER Guillaume
1995
Cessy
-
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
174
BONAUD Thomas
1989
Monthey
VS
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
175
Vc Lancy
ORGANTINI Alexandre
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
179
NUTTENS Cyrille
1994
Sion
VS
BEL
LCG 72 - Hommes
180
SABARIEGO Michael
1989
Meyrin
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
181
Lazyboys Track Club
ALPAGOT Tolga
1973
Geneva
GE
TUR
LCG 72 - Hommes
182
GHIELMETTI Nicolò
1996
Geneve
GE
ITA
LCG 72 - Hommes
183
VELEZ Andres
1977
Chatelaine
GE
COL
LCG 72 - Hommes
184
URUENA VELEZ Juan Sebastian
1994
Veyrier
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
185
BBM
JOTTERAND Stéphane
1985
Lancy
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
186
La Velopostale
KELLER Daniel
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
187
La Velopostale
COUDURIER Nicolas
1984
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
188
La Velopostale
HATALYAK Attila
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
189
La Velopostale
PEDRAZZOLI Sylvain
1999
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
190
ROSSANDER Nicolas
1982
Mouxy
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
191
BERSIER Kim
1988
Denges
VD
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
192
BRUNE Alexandre
1984
74520
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
193
Tamaraws
MINA Alfred
1976
Geneve
GE
PHI
LCG 72 - Hommes
194
Lucky Team
FRITZ Siador
1986
Geneve
GE
PHI
LCG 72 - Hommes
196
MAGNIN Nicolas
1992
Sevrier
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
197
Isabelle Cashmere
LAVERRIERE Mickael
1991
Pers Jussy
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
198
BRETHOUX Damien
1987
Valleiry
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
199
LAGONA Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
200
Rudy Aim Sport
LESSCHAEVE Rudy
1985
La Roche Sur Foron
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
201
ZEMP Didier
1977
Troinex
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
202
GUNZINGER Pascal
1975
Satigny
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
203
Tête de Course
BURDET Jérôme
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
204
Tête de Course
COLLET Benoit
1977
Divonne
GE
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
205
Tête de Course
DEPARDON Cédric
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
208
Tête de Course
LE GUEN Maxime
1989
Les Rousses
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
209
VC Annemasse
DARET Thomas
1989
Ville La Grand
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
211
Velosophe Cycling Brigade
MELANCIA Stefane
1994
Onex
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
212
Velosophe Cycling Brigade
BOSCARDIN Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
213
ROUSSET Francis
1985
Ville La Grand
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
215
CGC Energie
MANSUTTI Andrea
1973
Troinex
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
217
OSEF La Royale
RIEDHAUSER Luc
1994
Dardagny
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
218
Bike Passion
BUSSINK Mark
1978
Genève
GE
NED
LCG 72 - Hommes
219
CHARMOT Leo
2000
Bons En Chablais
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes

LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
105
POE Richard
1960
Nyon
VD
USA
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
106
individuel
GLOOR Werner
1953
Genève 12
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
107
BARTHE Christophe
1964
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
109
Bike Passion
LIGNOT Serge
1970
Anieres
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
111
LALLY Duncan
1968
Péron
-
GBR
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
113
CAFALLI Italo
1967
Onex
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
121
SANTIAGO Jose
1970
Satigny
GE
POR
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
124
MARTINS Manuel Martins
1969
Meyrin
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
132
VC Lancy
THURNHERR Pascal
1966
Carouge
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
134
CUAZ Fredy
1960
Vessy
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
136
VC Lancy
TABOURIN Jean-Lou
1960
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
137
VANKERBERGHEM Patrick
1964
Crozet
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
156
PEPKE Pep
1952
Gex
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
162
REVET Olivier
1964
Valleiry
-
SUI
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
167
FICHET Jacques-Hervé
1972
Collonges
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
168
Bike Sold
KALOUS Jaroslav
1972
Petit Lancy
GE
CZE
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
173
Velo Perfection
BOSCARDIN Flavio
1969
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
177
Skualos Team
MARCHESE Giuseppe
1972
Villars-Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
178
Bike Passion
CONSTANT Fabien
1970
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
FRA
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
195
WILLIAMS Craig
1968
Geneva
GE
GBR
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
206
Tête de Course
HARMELING Raymond
1969
Genève
GE
NED
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
207
Tête de Course
KNEUBUEHLER Philipp
1972
Gland
VD
SUI
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
210
ASD Cicli Falaschi
NACCI Fabrizio
1970
Vésenaz
GE
ITA
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
214
Tête de Course
JONGBLOED Martijn
1972
Nyon
VD
NED
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes
220
Amis cycliestes de Vernier
ISMAEL Costa
1967
Genève
GE
POR
LCG 72 - Masters Hommes

U11 Garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
GILARDONI Mathias
2012
Peti-Lancy
GE
ITA
U11 Garçons
502
MARICHY Ivann
2012
Neydens
-
FRA
U11 Garçons
503
PFEIFLE Rayan
2013
Archamps
-
FRA
U11 Garçons
504
MORAND Antony
2014
Gland
VD
SUI
U11 Garçons

U13 Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
603
Sprinter Club Lignon
RICCA Katie
2011
Avully
GE
SUI
U13 Filles

U13 Garçons
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
CONVERT Gauthier
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U13 Garçons
602
CONVERT Thibault
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U13 Garçons
604
SOUSA Rafael
2010
Confignon
GE
SUI
U13 Garçons
605
TEILLERIE Iban
2011
Saint Julien En Genevois
-
SUI
U13 Garçons
606
SALOMON Nathan
2011
Sergy
-
FRA
U13 Garçons
607
LAMBERT Louis
2011
Saint-Julien-En-Genevois
-
FRA
U13 Garçons
608
MONCLA Antonin
2010
Crozet
-
SUI
U13 Garçons

U15 Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
708
BINGGELI Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U15 Filles
709
ARSON Augustine
2009
Ville La Grand
-
SUI
U15 Filles

U15 Garçons
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
TEILLERIE Karlo
2009
Saint Julien
ZG
SUI
U15 Garçons
702
Velosprint Cossonay
FINCOEUR Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U15 Garçons
703
Echenevex Lynx Bike
PODEVIN Tom
2009
Peron
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
704
SALOMON Evann
2009
Sergy
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
705
MELKUMIAN Vsevolod
2008
Genève
GE
RUS
U15 Garçons
706
Union Cyclste Gessienne
HUAUX Virgil
2009
Gex
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
707
Padyak CH
BARONDA Jay Carlos
2008
Geneve
GE
PHI
U15 Garçons
710
BARONDA Jay Carlos
2008
Geneve
GE
PHI
U15 Garçons