Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

231 participants

All categories
Athlete

BARBIDUR - Filles
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
KUTALIK Lina
2016
Lausanne
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
702
HABIBI Shana
2015
Lully (vd)
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
705
WEGMANN Mila
2016
Morges
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
706
ALBA Tessa
2015
Etoy
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
708
Foyer de Romainmôtier
FORSTER Kyara
2016
Romainmoier
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
709
Foyer de Romainmôtier
RUCHAT Eva
2014
Romainmôtier
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
711
NIGRO Lena
2014
Villars-Sous-Yens
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
713
AMYOT Naya
2016
Prilly
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
714
MICHEL Morgane
2014
Lonay
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
717
Foyer de Romainmotier
COCCO Gina
2015
Romainmôtier
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
718
CABV Martigny
KONÉ Ayssa
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
719
MATA Julie
2016
Trélex
-
ESP
BARBIDUR - Filles
720
PEACOCK Amelie
2015
Tolochenaz
-
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
721
MÉNORET Camille
2015
Gland
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
723
HAAN Héloïse
2016
Villars Sous Yens
-
FRA
BARBIDUR - Filles
724
D’AGOSTINO Hayley Rose
2014
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
725
GRAY Moremi
2015
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
728
BERARDI Charlie
2016
Prilly
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
732
Gottaz
GOETSCHMANN Olivia
2014
Morges
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
733
BURKHALTER Margot
2014
Apples
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
739
FONSECA Luisa
2016
Ecublens
-
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
743
François-Sports
DUTOIT Keyla
2016
Lussy-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
744
PEYRE LÓPEZ Lucía
2014
Aclens
VD
ESP
BARBIDUR - Filles
748
BAILLY Julia
2016
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles
749
BAILLY Angèle
2016
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles

BARBIDUR - Garçons
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
703
EVARD Tayron
2015
Lully
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Garçons
704
NAFRADI Marcell
2014
Geneve
GE
HUN
BARBIDUR - Garçons
707
BÄRISWYL Luca Salvatore
2014
Ferlens
-
SUI
BARBIDUR - Garçons
710
Foyer de Romainmôtier
ZATTI Dante
2014
Romainmôtier
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Garçons
712
LLARS
RÜTTI Lucien
2016
Villars-Sous-Yens
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Garçons
715
MEILLAUD Zachary
2015
Morges
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Garçons
716
BURDEL Benjamin
2016
La Praz
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Garçons
722
CHILLE Alex
2014
1018
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Garçons
726
NIESINK Vincent
2016
Tolochenaz
VD
IRL
BARBIDUR - Garçons
727
LOUTAN Thomas
2015
Ballens
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Garçons
729
GALLO Gabriel
2016
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Garçons
730
LAROCHE Timothée
2016
Anières
GE
FRA
BARBIDUR - Garçons
731
Gottaz
GOETSCHMANN Liam
2015
Morges
-
SUI
BARBIDUR - Garçons
734
CAMINITI Anthony
2016
Morges
-
SUI
BARBIDUR - Garçons
735
BOUHKOU Adil
2014
Crissier
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Garçons
736
FRANK Felipe
2014
Lausanne
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Garçons
737
QUARTIER Mathis
2015
Lutry
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Garçons
738
BISIG Arno
2016
Lutry
-
SUI
BARBIDUR - Garçons
740
FAUTEUX BERNIER Augustin
2016
Ecublens
VD
CAN
BARBIDUR - Garçons
741
GRISEL Pierre
2016
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Garçons
742
FSG Morges
SANCHI Léo
2014
Préverenges
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Garçons
745
PEYRE LÓPEZ Tristan
2016
Aclens
VD
ESP
BARBIDUR - Garçons
746
NOVAK Daniel
2014
Denges
VD
HUN
BARBIDUR - Garçons
747
SHEKEINE Tom
2016
Sévery
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Garçons

BISOUNOURS - Filles
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
503
DUCAMP Alice
2018
Aubonne
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
504
BÄRISWYL Giulia-Rose
2018
Ferlens
-
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
505
LARS
RÜTTI Stella
2018
Villars-Sous-Yens
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
506
GUZZO Naori
2019
Epautheyres
-
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
509
DENNIS Nila
2017
Morges
-
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
511
BUDRY Louisa
2019
Vufflens Le Chateau
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
515
PEACOCK Chloe
2017
Tolochenaz
-
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
519
HAAN Victoria
2018
Villars-Sous-Yens
-
FRA
BISOUNOURS - Filles
522
Mighty Quinn
REED Quinn
2018
Yens
VD
USA
BISOUNOURS - Filles
523
NIESINK Vivienne
2019
Tolochenaz
VD
IRL
BISOUNOURS - Filles
528
CHATELAIN Gaëlle
2018
Bottens
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
529
LAROCHE Victoire
2017
Anières
GE
FRA
BISOUNOURS - Filles
530
PAVLOVIC Leia
2017
Vevey
-
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
531
FRANK Lara
2017
Lausanne
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
532
QUARTIER Cléa
2017
Lutry
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
537
HÄUSLER Ingrid
2018
Carrouge
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
538
PIGUET Mila
2019
Echichens
-
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
540
FAUTEUX BERNIER Salomé
2018
Ecublens
VD
CAN
BISOUNOURS - Filles
541
DELL'EVA Nora
2018
Apples
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
544
SOOS Anja
2018
Cossonay-Ville
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
547
SHEKEINE Lucille
2018
Sévery
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
549
BAILLY Claire
2018
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
550
DA SILVA Linda
2018
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles

BISOUNOURS - Garçons
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
NAFRADI Patrik
2018
Geneve
GE
HUN
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
502
ALBA Ezio
2017
Etoy
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
507
AMYOT Matty
2018
Prilly
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
508
WULLIENS Jordan
2019
L’isle
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
510
PEREZ Nathan
2017
Aubonne
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
512
BUDRY Diego
2017
Vufflens Le Chateau
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
513
LEGARLANTEZECK Léon
2018
Pully
VD
FRA
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
514
KONÉ Noham
2018
Martigny
VS
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
516
HOLT Charlie
2018
Morges
VD
GBR
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
517
HOLT Oliver
2017
Morges
VD
GBR
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
518
STRAUSS Adrian
2018
Lussy Sur Morges
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
520
D’AGOSTINO Wyatt
2017
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
521
GRAY Wole
2017
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
524
BERARDI Leonardo
2019
Prilly
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
525
DOTSENKO Roman
2017
Morges
-
RUS
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
526
MONGBANZIAMA Melvin
2018
Vevey
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
527
VAUTHY Estelle
2019
Ballens
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
533
HOFER Théo
2018
Morges
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
534
BISIG Tobias
2019
Lutry
-
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
535
STEINMANN Hugo
2019
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
536
BECK Matyas
2017
Gland
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
539
Coppet
FRENCH Oliver
2017
Coppet
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
542
CANOSA Darren
2019
Lully
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
543
AMMETER Brice
2018
Lully
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
545
Fred Patchouli Running Team
DELLEY William
2017
Lausanne
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
546
NOVAK Alex
2019
Denges
VD
HUN
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
548
LAUBSCHER Loan
2019
Apples
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons

JACK-JACK - Filles
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1007
BÉLAZ Anaïs
2012
Lully Vd
-
SUI
JACK-JACK - Filles
1010
CABV Martigny
KONÉ Lena
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
JACK-JACK - Filles
1012
MÉNORET Léonie
2012
Gland
VD
SUI
JACK-JACK - Filles
1015
Running Team Prilly
CHEN Tiffany
2011
Lausanne
VD
JPN
JACK-JACK - Filles
1016
KRAMER Pauline
2013
Morges
VD
SUI
JACK-JACK - Filles
1017
GOUTENMACHER Roxann
2011
1297
-
SUI
JACK-JACK - Filles
1019
Lausanne sport
LATHUILLIERE Elsa
2012
Paudex
VD
SUI
JACK-JACK - Filles
1020
LAROCHE Juliette
2011
Anières
GE
FRA
JACK-JACK - Filles
1023
LS Lausanne
BEHR Lia
2011
St. Sulpice
VD
GER
JACK-JACK - Filles
1024
SANROMA Tylia
2011
Prilly
VD
SUI
JACK-JACK - Filles
1025
REDA Line
2012
Vufflens-La-Ville
-
SUI
JACK-JACK - Filles
1026
PIGUET Kenza
2012
Echichens
-
SUI
JACK-JACK - Filles

JACK-JACK - Garçons
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
KUTALIK Nolan
2013
Lausanne
VD
SUI
JACK-JACK - Garçons
1002
WEGMANN Louis
2011
Morges
VD
SUI
JACK-JACK - Garçons
1003
Foyer de Romainmôtier
MAKIA Precious
2013
Romainmôtier
VD
FRA
JACK-JACK - Garçons
1004
Foyer de Romainmôtier
PALMA Mario
2013
Romainmôtier
VD
SUI
JACK-JACK - Garçons
1005
NEWPORT-GUYOT Hector
2011
Groslee-St Benoit
-
FRA
JACK-JACK - Garçons
1006
BÉLAZ Alexis
2013
Lully Vd
-
SUI
JACK-JACK - Garçons
1008
BURDEL Timothé
2013
La Praz
VD
SUI
JACK-JACK - Garçons
1009
Foyer de Romainmôtier
COCCO Enzo
2013
Romainmôtier
VD
SUI
JACK-JACK - Garçons
1011
DREVET Gaëtan
2012
Morges
VD
FRA
JACK-JACK - Garçons
1013
BOILLAT Adrien
2011
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
JACK-JACK - Garçons
1014
Running Team Prilly
CHEN Noah
2013
Lausanne
VD
JPN
JACK-JACK - Garçons
1018
LIECHTI Romain
2012
Yvonand
VD
SUI
JACK-JACK - Garçons
1021
ALARCON Diego
2011
Yvonand
VD
SUI
JACK-JACK - Garçons
1022
ABDALLA Sammy
2012
Morges
VD
SUI
JACK-JACK - Garçons
1027
Coppet
FRENCH Edward
2013
Coppet
VD
GBR
JACK-JACK - Garçons
1028
NEBEL Terry
2012
Rolle
VD
SUI
JACK-JACK - Garçons
1029
MINNIG Ilan
2012
Montricher
VD
SUI
JACK-JACK - Garçons
1208
DUPRIEZ Arthur
2010
Tolochenaz
-
SUI
JACK-JACK - Garçons

JOLLY JUMPER - Elite Dames
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
ROCHAT Didiane
1987
Lully
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Elite Dames
8
CAVIN Khloé
1994
Lully
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Elite Dames
16
Les Traîne-Savates
FEUSIER Laura
1995
Crissier
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Elite Dames
32
LE VEN Soizic
1989
Tolochenaz
VD
FRA
JOLLY JUMPER - Elite Dames
40
GERBER Alyssa
2000
Echallens
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Elite Dames

JOLLY JUMPER - Elite Hommes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
BACH Philippe
1988
Lonay
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Elite Hommes
7
NFIC
RÜTTI Romain
1989
Villars-Sous-Yens
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Elite Hommes
11
MATHIEU Clément
1989
Morges
VD
FRA
JOLLY JUMPER - Elite Hommes
33
STEINMANN Harold
1988
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Elite Hommes
43
BECK Christophe
1989
Gland
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Elite Hommes
53
CHERIAN Cyril
1993
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Elite Hommes
56
CHERIAN Cyril
1993
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Elite Hommes

JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Femmes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
JOURDAN Michelle
1973
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Femmes
15
PowerFit
DUCOURANT Anne-Sophie
1986
Pully
VD
FRA
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Femmes
24
Team Bouzon
BOUZON Slavka
1977
Lovens
FR
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Femmes
29
NicoRunning
WOUTERS Emilie
1981
Lonay
VD
BEL
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Femmes
41
Flash
DUPRIEZ Svetlana
1983
Tolochenaz
VD
FRA
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Femmes
47
La Foulée Glandoise
FARESCOUR Nadine
1972
Gland
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Femmes
50
GFELKER Marianne
1978
Lully
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Femmes
55
FARINE-SUTTER Béatrice
1972
Epalinges
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Femmes

JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Hommes
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
KUTALIK Zoltan
1978
Lausanne
VD
HUN
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Hommes
5
WEGMANN Alexandre
1978
Morges
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Hommes
14
CHILLE Giuseppe
1980
1018
VD
ITA
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Hommes
17
LIECHTI Nicolas
1974
Yvonand
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Hommes
18
LOUTAN Frédéric
1983
Ballens
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Hommes
19
CHATELAIN Jonathan
1980
Bottens
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Hommes
21
Gottaz
GOETSCHMANN David
1982
Morges
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Hommes
23
BOUZON Daniel
1972
Lovens
FR
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Hommes
25
WEIZENEGGER Raphael
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Hommes
28
QUARTIER Benoît
1977
Lutry
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Hommes
30
JEANNERET Christophe
1975
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Hommes
36
MARTIN Emmanuel
1981
Crissier
VD
FRA
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Hommes
42
ANDRÉ Samuel
1972
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Hommes
46
GRISEL Philippe
1977
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Hommes
48
BURNAND Alexandre
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Hommes
49
François-Sports
DUTOIT Thierry
1978
Lussy-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Hommes

JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Dames
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
MELLANA TSCHOUMY Isabelle
1964
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Dames
26
NicoRunning
JORDAN Véronique
1965
Lausanne
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Dames
34
Nicorunning
KING Sylvie
1959
Saint-George
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Dames
39
BAPTISTE Hélène
1950
Lussery-Villars
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Dames
44
LUINETTI Sylviane
1966
Apples
-
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Dames

JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Hommes
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
TSCHOUMY Thierry
1967
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Hommes
10
VAUDOISE JOGGING
WEBER Robert
1959
Pully
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Hommes
12
Courir2gether
GERBER Jean-Marc
1969
Echallens
-
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Hommes
13
OGAY Pierre
1957
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Hommes
20
Nico//Running
TRIPOD Jean-Pierre
1965
Bière
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Hommes
22
CTT
CHAVES Joao
1968
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Hommes
27
NicoRunning
MEYLAN Nicolas
1962
Lausanne
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Hommes
31
BEN ABDENNIBI Hassan
1967
Lausanne
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Hommes
35
Nicorunning
KING Edgar
1951
Saint-George
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Hommes
37
SALOMÉ Hugues
1967
1131
-
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Hommes
38
EBANISTA Maurizio
1970
Nyon
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Hommes
45
MINEAU Laurent
1965
Lussy-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Hommes
51
CRESPO.CH
MILLIEN Gilles
1960
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Hommes
52
NicoRunning RUNplaisir morges JCPMF Foulée Bussigny
VUILLEUMIER Sam
1970
Morges
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Hommes
54
BUDRY Fred
1981
Vufflens-Le-Château
VD
SUI
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 2 Hommes

TIC TAC - Mixte
9

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Les supers nanas
PALMA Elisa
RUCHAT Lara
2012
2011
Romainmôtier
Romainmôtier
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
TIC TAC - Mixte
2002
RUN4FUN
DORMOND Jean-Luc
DORMOND Andrew
1977
2011
Tolochenaz
Tolochenaz
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
TIC TAC - Mixte
2003
Fly & Fun
REY Clement
REY Philippine
1980
2009
Epalinges
Epalinges
VD
-
SUI
SUI
TIC TAC - Mixte
2004
Team Lully 1
HENGUELY Alexandra
HOLLINGER Simon
1971
1991
Lully
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
TIC TAC - Mixte
2005
Team Lully 2
BUFFET Allison
CAVIN Khloé
1998
1994
Lully
Lully
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
TIC TAC - Mixte
2006
Timeaudrey
GIVEL Audrey
KAMBIRONGO Timéa
2008
2008
Tolochenaz
Morges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
TIC TAC - Mixte
2007
Running Team Prilly
FUNCASTA Alessio
MATTENBERGER Romain
2009
2009
Renens Vd
Bussigny
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
TIC TAC - Mixte
2008
Les Dalmatiennes
LUINETTI Sylviane
LUINETTI Tiffany
1966
1992
Apples
Apples
-
VD
SUI
SUI
TIC TAC - Mixte
2009
Les flèches
NEBEL Terry
NEBEL Arnaud
2012
1984
Rolle
Rolle
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
TIC TAC - Mixte

TITEUF Ado - Garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1206
Aube-Claire
CONSTANTIN Olivier
2007
Nyon
VD
SUI
TITEUF Ado - Garçons
1207
GENTET Mickael
2006
Nyon
VD
SUI
TITEUF Ado - Garçons
1210
Uncle Ben’s
IYNEDJIAN Paul
2005
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
TITEUF Ado - Garçons
1212
QUITIAN Yoann
2007
Lully
VD
SUI
TITEUF Ado - Garçons

TITEUF Junior - Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
Foyer de Romainmôtier
NSIAMUNDELE Océane
2008
Romainmôtier
VD
ANG
TITEUF Junior - Filles
1204
LIECHTI Nina
2009
Yvonand
VD
SUI
TITEUF Junior - Filles

TITEUF Junior - Garçons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1202
FRM M14 C1
NUSSBAUM Yanis
2009
Vufflens-Le-Chateau
VD
SUI
TITEUF Junior - Garçons
1203
ECOLINT
NEWPORT-GUYOT Alexandre
2009
Groslee St Benoit
-
FRA
TITEUF Junior - Garçons
1205
ABDALLA Noah
2008
Morges
VD
SUI
TITEUF Junior - Garçons
1208
Flash
DUPRIEZ Arthur
2010
Tolochenaz
-
SUI
TITEUF Junior - Garçons
1209
GRAF Diego
2010
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
TITEUF Junior - Garçons
1211
VRZIC Alec
2010
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
TITEUF Junior - Garçons

WALKING - Filles
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1501
NIGRO Tiziana
1988
Villars-Sous—yens
VD
SUI
WALKING - Filles
1502
LLARS
REPOND Amandine
1988
Villars-Sous-Yens
VD
SUI
WALKING - Filles
1503
DECOPPET Françoise
1939
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
WALKING - Filles
1504
LEHMANN Colette
1949
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
WALKING - Filles
1506
les joyeuses marcheuses
HARTMANN Evelyne
1980
.
-
-
WALKING - Filles
1507
les joyeuses marcheuses
CHATELAIN Véronique
1957
Meinier
GE
SUI
WALKING - Filles
1509
Tolochenaz Tornados
ARROWSMITH Sarah
1950
Tolochenaz
-
SUI
WALKING - Filles
1510
Tolochenaz Tornados
PEACOCK Kate
1982
Tolochenaz
-
SUI
WALKING - Filles
1513
VIAL Stéphanie
1979
Bottens
VD
SUI
WALKING - Filles
1514
BOUHKOU Anne-Séverine
1982
Crissier
VD
SUI
WALKING - Filles
1516
MEILLAUD Valerie
1978
Morges
VD
SUI
WALKING - Filles

WALKING - Garçons
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1505
WULLIENS Christophe
1989
L’isle
VD
SUI
WALKING - Garçons
1508
BURRET Alain
1956
Lausanne
VD
FRA
WALKING - Garçons
1511
ARROWSMITH Keith
1950
Tolochenaz
-
GBR
WALKING - Garçons
1512
ARROWSMITH Keith
1950
Tolochenaz
-
GBR
WALKING - Garçons
1515
BOUHKOU Nassim
2011
Crissier
VD
SUI
WALKING - Garçons