Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

42 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
GABBIADINI Marine
1986
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Dames
32
FRIEDLI Audrey
1993
Cuarny
VD
SUI
Dames
34
Wasimolo
SANTAMARIA Camille
1992
Cuarny
VD
SUI
Dames
36
Runforcause
IACHINI Angélique
1984
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Dames
41
CO Lausanne-Jorat / Les AMY’s
HOSTETTLER Aurélie
1991
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Dames
47
ROTZER Elodie
1984
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Dames
50
REYMOND Virginie
1988
Bofflens
VD
SUI
Dames

Hommes
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
13
USY athlétisme
JEMLI Fedi
1990
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Hommes
16
CHAPPUIS Jérôme
1984
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Hommes
20
Le Tour du Lac, Lessoc
SCHNEIDER Jean-Luc
1983
Lessoc
FR
SUI
Hommes
22
VALENZA Federico Damiano
1995
Prilly
VD
ITA
Hommes
23
KURMANN Mickael
1984
Moiry Vd
VD
SUI
Hommes
25
Panorama
KURMANN Yanick
1987
Concise
VD
SUI
Hommes
26
NAJJAR Nabil
1992
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Hommes
27
PORIKIAN Jean-Xavier
1991
Boussens
VD
FRA
Hommes
33
GIRARDIER Julien
1987
Cuarny
VD
SUI
Hommes
35
Runforcause
IACHINI Frédéric
1983
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Hommes
40
CO Lausanne-Jorat / Les AMY’s
HOSTETTLER Manuel
1988
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Hommes
42
COURVOISIER Julien
1987
Rovray
VD
SUI
Hommes
46
LE BOHEC David
1987
Cronay
VD
SUI
Hommes
52
DOUSSE Gaëtan
1997
1752
FR
SUI
Hommes

Seniors Dames
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
USY
LOMETTI Mélanie
1979
Belmont-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
24
KURMANN Ségolène
1982
Moiry
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
48
FAVRE Mélanie
1973
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
51
IMARK Mélanie
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
12
USY
ALBUQUERQUE Bruno
1982
Belmont Sur Yverdon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
19
Courir pour la vie
HAAS Sébastien
1980
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
21
Les Amis de la Course
DEDIANNE Yannick
1977
Pompaples
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
29
Team milex
GAVILLET Romain
1981
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
30
Renax auto-école
DUC René
1975
Chanéaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
31
BENOIT Lionel
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
38
STAUFFER éric
1975
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes

Vétérans Dames
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
14
Footing Dent de Vaulion
PERRET Nadine
1967
Agiez
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
43
CC Les Fées
MARCHESI FERRARI Silvana
1947
Couvet
NE
ITA
Vétérans Dames

Vétérans Hommes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
17
GABBIADINI Robert
1955
Cronaycronay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
18
Honda - RC 3 Lacs / CEP / CAPF
ALLEYN Rudy
1965
Bonnefontaine (le Mouret)
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
28
BOURGUETOU Alain
1962
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
37
Usy
TUOSTO Maurizio
1969
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
39
Donneloye
CHANTRIAUX Fabrice
1971
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
44
TUOSTO Maurizio
1969
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
45
LE BOHEC Louis
1956
Crach
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
49
LECLERC Hervé
1970
Yverdon-Les-Bains
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes