Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

210 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
43

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
GABBIADINI Marine
1986
Cronay
VD
SUI
Dames
32
FRIEDLI Audrey
1993
Cuarny
VD
SUI
Dames
34
Wasimolo
SANTAMARIA Camille
1992
Cuarny
VD
SUI
Dames
36
Runforcause
IACHINI Angélique
1984
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Dames
41
CO Lausanne-Jorat / Les AMY’s
HOSTETTLER Aurélie
1991
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Dames
44
MOREUL Lauren
1995
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
Dames
47
ROTZER Elodie
1984
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Dames
50
REYMOND Virginie
1988
Bofflens
VD
SUI
Dames
63
MOGIS Anaïs
2002
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Dames
67
NOTTER Judith
1989
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Dames
75
STUDER Joanne
1995
Bienne
BE
SUI
Dames
77
BRÖNNIMANN Jade
1992
Chavornay
-
FRA
Dames
82
VOELLINGER Perla
2002
Puidoux
VD
SUI
Dames
86
USY
ARRIGO Marine
1998
Champagne
VD
SUI
Dames
92
Team Corrençon
GASSER Clara
1984
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Dames
93
PORRET Sarah
1987
Corcelles-Prės-Concise
VD
SUI
Dames
95
PRICELIUS Stephanie
1990
Bramois
VS
FRA
Dames
107
Wasimolo
ENGLER Martina
1994
Combremont-Petit
VD
SUI
Dames
114
MEHMETI Erza
1992
Versoix
GE
SUI
Dames
120
LANGLOIS Dior
1999
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Dames
128
JACCARD Angéline
1984
Romanel-S-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames
130
RUFENER Odile
1987
Cuarny
VD
SUI
Dames
131
HARNISCHBERG Solange
1983
Champagne
VD
SUI
Dames
139
SPIELMANN Vanessa
1988
Montanaire
VD
SUI
Dames
149
IntensityWorkout.ch
CERNICKY Alana
1986
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Dames
151
MAYAMA
DUBUGNON Guadalupe
1992
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Dames
154
MOIX Cindy
1984
Bavois
VD
SUI
Dames
156
Mayama Crossfit
COSENTINO Krislane
1991
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Dames
158
SUMMITPUSH.CH
REBEAUD Kelly
1995
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
Dames
166
CEP running
SIMONIN Elodie
1996
Couvet
NE
SUI
Dames
168
REYMOND Emilie
1989
Sergey
VD
SUI
Dames
174
Mayama Crossfit
GUEISSAZ Frédérica
1991
Cronay
VD
SUI
Dames
178
ROYER Noemi
1987
Autun
-
SUI
Dames
186
NICOLET Marion
1989
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames
192
BLASER Marie
1992
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
Dames
199
AUBERT Jessikelly
1991
Saint-Cierges
VD
SUI
Dames
203
KERTÉSZ Kata
1988
Devecser
-
HUN
Dames
205
Vertical sports club
BURNAND Vera
1983
Essertines-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Dames
206
Verticale sports club
VIDMER Noémie
1985
Grandson
VD
SUI
Dames
210
BRODARD Manon
1993
Cronay
VD
SUI
Dames
213
RAIMOND Clementine
2000
Orbe
VD
SUI
Dames
216
Les Traînes-savates
LAFUENTE Amélie
1984
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
Dames
219
MAYAMA
MONTAGNA Lorena
1992
Pomy
VD
SUI
Dames

Hommes
63

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
13
USY athlétisme
JEMLI Fedi
1990
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Hommes
16
CHAPPUIS Jérôme
1984
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Hommes
20
Le Tour du Lac, Lessoc
SCHNEIDER Jean-Luc
1983
Lessoc
FR
SUI
Hommes
22
VALENZA Federico Damiano
1995
Prilly
VD
ITA
Hommes
23
KURMANN Mickael
1984
Moiry Vd
VD
SUI
Hommes
25
Panorama
KURMANN Yanick
1987
Concise
VD
SUI
Hommes
26
NAJJAR Nabil
1992
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Hommes
27
PORIKIAN Jean-Xavier
1991
Boussens
VD
FRA
Hommes
33
GIRARDIER Julien
1987
Cuarny
VD
SUI
Hommes
35
Runforcause
IACHINI Frédéric
1983
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Hommes
40
CO Lausanne-Jorat / Les AMY’s
HOSTETTLER Manuel
1988
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Hommes
42
COURVOISIER Julien
1987
Rovray
VD
SUI
Hommes
46
LE BOHEC David
1987
Cronay
VD
SUI
Hommes
52
DOUSSE Gaëtan
1997
1752
FR
SUI
Hommes
53
ZUTTER Jonathan
1998
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes
54
FREI Loïc
2001
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Hommes
55
SUMMITPUSH.CH
PIGUET Eliott
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Hommes
56
FAVRE Vincent
1987
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Hommes
57
RICHARD Arno
1993
Assens
VD
SUI
Hommes
65
STREIT Joël
1996
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Hommes
72
MENÉTREY Sylvain
1992
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Hommes
74
USY
BURDET Loïc
1998
Pomy
VD
SUI
Hommes
76
IOSET Julien
1992
Bienne
BE
SUI
Hommes
78
Wasimolo
PERRENOUD Dimitri
1989
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Hommes
83
DUC Yannick
1991
Ecublens
VD
SUI
Hommes
88
Vertical Sport
HAEFLIGER Benoît
1985
Ependes (vd)
VD
SUI
Hommes
90
GIRARDET Luca
2000
Belfaux
-
SUI
Hommes
94
SCHOLL Frédéric
1986
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
Hommes
100
GONZALVES Frédéric
1990
Orbe
VD
POR
Hommes
101
PIPOZ Raphael
1985
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Hommes
110
ZINGRE Marc-André
1983
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Hommes
112
Mayama Crossfit
GUISOLAN Thierry
1983
Mutrux
VD
SUI
Hommes
115
CHABABE Efraim
1992
Versoix
GE
BEL
Hommes
117
La foulée de Bussigny
DEMONT Dylan
1994
Orbe
VD
SUI
Hommes
124
MOSER Xavier
1988
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Hommes
129
GRET Yann
1988
1450
VD
SUI
Hommes
135
DEVANTAY Raphaël
1986
Grancy
VD
SUI
Hommes
137
FORESTIER Sven
1995
Grandson
VD
SUI
Hommes
140
Mayama Crossfit
TESTUZ Sébastien
1991
Champagne
VD
SUI
Hommes
143
MAYAMA
FREYMOND Yano
1987
Pomy
VD
SUI
Hommes
144
Tribu Performance
SINANOVIC Meldin
1985
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Hommes
152
MAYAMA
PEDREIRA Bruno
1992
Montagny-Près-Yverdon
-
POR
Hommes
155
BDT / François Sports
KAESERMANN Raphael
1983
Valeyres Sous Rances
VD
SUI
Hommes
157
Team Audemars Piguet
COPIN Guillaume
1992
Morges
VD
FRA
Hommes
162
Aussi vite que necessaire
ROSSIER Thomas
1985
Payerne
VD
SUI
Hommes
165
Choupisson
TILLE Alexandre
1996
Champvent
VD
SUI
Hommes
167
CEP running
BLASER Julien
1996
Couvet
NE
SUI
Hommes
175
LAMOURE Donovan
1997
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Hommes
180
DERIAZ Jean-Luc
1985
Orbe
VD
SUI
Hommes
181
USY
HAYEZ Laurent
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Hommes
185
Leman Running Team Vaud
TENTHOREY Grégory
1984
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Hommes
187
GUIDUCCI Christophe
1989
Chavornay
-
SUI
Hommes
189
BERTHOLET Marcio Lucas
1985
Chamblon
VD
SUI
Hommes
190
NOVIO FIRE TEAM
LESAGE Thomas
1985
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Hommes
196
BOISNARD Maxime
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Hommes
198
USY
AMDEMIKAEL Seife
1990
Sainte-Croix
VD
ETH
Hommes
202
SZIGETI Csaba
1987
Lausanne
VD
HUN
Hommes
204
KRATTIGER Jean-Luc
1988
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Hommes
208
JOSS Frédéric
1983
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Hommes
209
BINGGELI Florian
1987
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Hommes
214
Stade Genève
RISER Vincent
1991
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Hommes
215
Vaucher
VAUCHER Gilles
1998
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Hommes
217
BERNON Alexandre
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Hommes

Seniors Dames
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
USY
AGUILAR Estelle
1973
Luins
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
24
KURMANN Ségolène
1982
Moiry
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
48
FAVRE Mélanie
1973
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
51
IMARK Mélanie
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
69
SAVARY Myriam
1981
Vaulion
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
79
CTT
ANNEN-LAMARD Sandra
1977
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
99
TOUMI EP PIPOZ Nadia
1978
Yverdon Les Bains
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
105
SEGEN Agnieszka Maria
1982
Font
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
106
JAQUET Gaëlle
1981
Sauges
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
109
CHERBUIN Leticia
1981
Grandcour
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
111
Mayama Crossfit
SUBILIA Stéphanie
1982
Gossens
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
113
PERRIN CHÈVRE Carine
1981
Fontaines-Sur-Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
116
Mayama
LEAL Veronica
1973
Orges
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
142
GOGUELET Bérénice
1980
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
145
Vertical Sports
TERRETTAZ Laure
1981
Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
146
CARTIER Patricia
1980
Cuarny
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
173
DONATI Vanessa
1976
Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
184
AUBERT Alexandra
1979
Denezy
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
201
Team André
ANDRÉ Emily
1978
Lausanne
VD
GBR
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
12
USY
ALBUQUERQUE Bruno
1982
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
19
Courir pour la vie
HAAS Sébastien
1980
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
21
Les Amis de la Course
DEDIANNE Yannick
1977
Pompaples
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
29
Team milex
GAVILLET Romain
1981
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
30
Renax auto-école
DUC René
1975
Chanéaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
31
BENOIT Lionel
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
38
STAUFFER éric
1975
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
58
PASCHE Stéphane
1978
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
59
Vertical Sports
BESSON Jean-Luc
1977
Bofflens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
62
DAERENDINGER Laurent
1979
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
68
A Travers Cugy
MARMY Christophe
1973
Murist
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
87
DÉCOPPET Stéphane
1981
Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
89
GIRARDET David
1979
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
91
Team Corrençon
GASSER Christophe
1981
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
102
Lepied.ch
PUGIN Yann
1980
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
108
RISSE Jean-Luc
1975
Arnex-Sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
123
Museau
NICOLE Bastien
1980
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
126
USY
FOFFA Stéphane
1980
1468
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
132
Groupe sport de la Source
NOVELLO Michel
1976
Sullens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
134
SAUVAGE Sébastien
1978
Maurepas
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
150
PACHE Olivier
1978
Morrens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
153
Vanille fraise
SALAMIN Johan
1980
Les Bois
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
163
ROBERT-NICOUD Yvan
1973
Vufflens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
179
NICOD Frédéric
1978
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
197
Course des Roches
PIDOUX Jean-Michel
1978
Thierrens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes

Vétérans Dames
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
14
Footing Dent de Vaulion
PERRET Nadine
1967
Agiez
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
43
CC Les Fées
MARCHESI FERRARI Silvana
1947
Couvet
NE
ITA
Vétérans Dames
60
Cambes gouilles
FARINE-SUTTER Béatrice
1972
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
61
CAB
BONNY Denise
1941
Payerne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
70
Foulée glandoise
MANI Susanne
1968
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
73
CRAVERO Charlotte
1954
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
97
GIRARDOT Andrea
1971
Lausanne
VD
SVK
Vétérans Dames
119
Footing Dent de Vaulion
VINA Heidi
1968
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
121
USY
JOTTERAND Myriam
1970
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
141
La Foulée Glandoise
FARESCOUR Nadine
1972
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
169
Lat Sense
TRABA MARTINEZ Fatima
1966
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
172
MORGENTHALER Hélène
1972
Belmont-Broye
FR
FRA
Vétérans Dames
183
Mayama Crossfit
MONOD Marie-Laure
1971
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
191
LAT Sense
SALLIN Marianne
1963
Marly
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
207
BAPTISTE Hélène
1950
Lussery-Villars
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
212
TIZNITI Imane
1971
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames

Vétérans Hommes
44

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
17
GABBIADINI Robert
1955
Cronaycronay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
18
Honda - RC 3 Lacs / CEP / CAPF
ALLEYN Rudy
1965
Bonnefontaine (le Mouret)
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
28
BOURGUETOU Alain
1962
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
37
Usy
TUOSTO Maurizio
1969
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
39
Donneloye
CHANTRIAUX Fabrice
1971
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
45
LE BOHEC Louis
1956
Crach
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
49
LECLERC Hervé
1970
Yverdon-Les-Bains
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
64
CHAVES Joao
1968
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
66
TROENLI Olivier
1967
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
71
NUSSBAUM André
1955
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
80
CTT
CORREVON Michel
1967
Crissier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
81
Wasimolo
HAMRIN Per-Ola
1972
Yverdon-Les_bains
VD
SWE
Vétérans Hommes
84
Wasimolo
DELÉMONT Cédric
1972
Orbe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
85
USY
ARRIGO Mario
1963
Champagne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
96
GIRARDOT Roland
1971
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
98
CABroyard
BARONE Dario
1969
Gletterens
FR
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
103
Footing club Lausanne
TREZZINI Ricco
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
104
IACHINI Claudio
1961
Pompaples
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
118
MARTIN Olivier
1972
Orbe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
122
USY
CERANTOLA Jean-Marc
1963
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
125
Vaudoise Jogging
EHRBAR Jean-Luc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
127
Rc3L
MELLA Christian
1959
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
133
Team Chiffelle
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
136
USY
PORCHET Laurent
1969
Fiez
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
138
MENTHONNEX Antoine
1964
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
147
RSNB
KÜHNE Yves
1965
Bonvillars
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
148
Intensityworkout.ch
RUSSO Antonio
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
159
TCHICALOFF Philippe
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
160
USY Yverdon
MONNARD Philippe
1960
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
161
OGAY Pierre
1957
Mossel
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
164
BRAND Andreas
1968
Wimmis
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
170
SIMON Claude
1962
Echallens
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
171
Course des Roches
LIN Frédéric
1965
Thierrens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
176
RENÉ Yerly
1955
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
177
GANDER Serge
1961
Bullet
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
182
ski club La Brévine
LAMBELET Jean-Michel
1948
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
188
BOVET Pascal
1972
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
193
Team Aubonne
NOVERRAZ Adrien
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
194
Team Aubonne
NOVERRAZ Pierre-Alain
1970
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
195
Run To Coss
CORSET Patrick
1966
La Chaux (cossonay)
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
200
WEBER Cédric
1967
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
211
VAUDOISE JOGGING
WEBER Robert
1959
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
218
Footing club Vaulion
CHEZEAUX Martial
1970
Juriens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
220
MAYAMA
FREYMOND Jean-Marc
1959
Chamblon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes