Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

101 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames 1
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
BENDER Dorothée
1978
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Dames 1
3
FORRÉ Erica
1968
Fully
VS
SUI
Dames 1
4
CHAPPEX Caroline
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames 1
11
SERVAJAN Sylvie
1965
Monthey
VS
FRA
Dames 1
13
COURTINE Suchada
1979
Savièse
VS
SUI
Dames 1
17
MATHEY Francine
1972
Finhaut
VS
SUI
Dames 1
21
GBS CAReisen
CROISIER Ariane
1964
Bex
VD
SUI
Dames 1
35
MAILLARD Ruth
1966
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Dames 1
38
BORGEAT Severine
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames 1
39
VOCK VERDU Vinciane
1981
Salvan
VS
SUI
Dames 1
504
POZZORINI Paola
1974
Geneve
GE
SUI
Dames 1
505
FERREIRA Christa
1971
Céligny
GE
SUI
Dames 1
509
Te Aito
SCHAER Nathalie
1967
Pully
VD
SUI
Dames 1
528
Trotteurs de Fully
PLAN Isabelle
1972
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames 1
531
les marmottes au taquet
LANTHEMANN Chantal
1967
Erde
VS
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
30
SCHIBLI Gaby
1953
Steg Vs
VS
SUI
Dames 2
47
KELLER Marianne
1962
Salvan
VS
SUI
Dames 2

Femmes
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
BLANCHET Géraldine
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
Femmes
18
MATHEY Tiffany
1995
Salvan
VS
SUI
Femmes
24
LUGON Laetitia
1990
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
Femmes
28
CAILLET-BOIS Manon
1990
Salvan
VS
SUI
Femmes
33
BRUCHEZ Perrine
1984
Riddes
VS
SUI
Femmes
34
SCHWERY Candice
1996
Cries (vollèges)
VS
SUI
Femmes
42
Team Pellissier Sport
GIROUD Adèle
2000
Les Granges
VS
SUI
Femmes
513
RAGOT Delphine
1988
La Tour De Peilz
VD
FRA
Femmes
519
PRAL
MICHALIK Lisa
1992
Paris
-
FRA
Femmes
520
PRAL
GAYET Juliette
1992
Paris
-
FRA
Femmes
521
PRAL
DEMOUSSIS Chloé
1991
Paris
-
FRA
Femmes
525
MAUBOUSSIN Florence
1991
Froideville
VD
FRA
Femmes
548
MORET Vanessa
1984
Martigny
VS
SUI
Femmes

Hommes
31

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
DUAY Alexandre
1983
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
10
BISELX Guillaume
1987
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
14
Kaipara
BRUCHEZ Jeremie
1985
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes
15
CORNEJO Cristian
1991
Crissier
VD
CHI
Hommes
16
MÉRINAT Fabien
1985
Charrat
VS
SUI
Hommes
19
LONFAT Valentin
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
20
JACQUÉRIOZ Antoine
1992
Salvan
VS
SUI
Hommes
22
Team bout de bois
EL COCHARDO DE VALLE DE TRIENTINOS Miguel
1986
Salvan
-
SUI
Hommes
25
CROSE Andris
1984
Fully
VS
ITA
Hommes
27
SAUDAN Cyril
1989
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
43
Team Page
OBERSON Romain
1986
Aproz
VS
SUI
Hommes
44
RICHARD Alain
1985
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
501
CHOLLET Pierre
1983
Le Bouveret
VS
FRA
Hommes
502
MAY Jérémie
1987
Fully
-
SUI
Hommes
503
PIGNAT Tristan
1988
Les Marécottes
-
SUI
Hommes
506
Les abrutis
DORSAZ Guillaume
1995
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes
507
Les abrutis
CARRIER Raphael
1995
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes
512
BRILLAT Denis
1985
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
FRA
Hommes
516
Mountain Performance
COTTURE Thibaut
2003
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Hommes
517
TANSU Tristan
1990
île De France
-
SUI
Hommes
518
PRAL
DEMOUSSIS Alix
1994
Paris
-
FRA
Hommes
522
PRAL
BAYLE Joaquim
1990
Paris
-
FRA
Hommes
523
PRAL
WATINE Robin
1992
Paris
-
SUI
Hommes
524
PRAL
WATINE Antoine
1994
Paris
-
FRA
Hommes
526
BARMS Jerems
1984
Chemin Dessus
VS
SUI
Hommes
536
Team la Trace
THURRE Yvan
1993
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Hommes
537
BERDOZ Léo
1993
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
540
JORDAN Guillaume
1986
Monthey
VS
SUI
Hommes
543
Neuhaus
NEUHAUS Mathias
1984
Montagny (fr)cousset
FR
SUI
Hommes
552
Triclub Genève
MARQUET Xavier
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes
553
NEVES Joao
1988
Fribourg
FR
POR
Hommes

Juniors Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
23
ATRV
CRETTAZ Jordan
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
37
GAILLAND Victor
2007
Dorénaz
-
SUI
Juniors Hommes
532
GAILLARD Nolan
2007
Choëx
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes

Vétérans 1
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
MORET Grégory
1982
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
6
VICQUÉRY Nicolas
1975
Ayent
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
8
LAVANCHY Marc
1979
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
9
JUHASZ Balazs
1975
Genève
GE
HUN
Vétérans 1
12
COURTINE Thierry
1978
Savièse
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
31
RIESLE Sébastien
1981
Monthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
32
TEIXEIRA José
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
41
GIROUD Laurent
1972
Les Granges
-
SUI
Vétérans 1
45
BRUCHEZ Philippe
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
48
BRUCHEZ Olivier
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1
508
Te Aito
PANZERA Massimiliano
1965
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1
510
DIATTA Boniface
1982
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SEN
Vétérans 1
511
GUILLOU Yannick
1975
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
514
TJSA
FRANK Thierry
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1
515
Dark Peak Fell Runners
COLE Robert
1981
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
-
IRL
Vétérans 1
527
LERDA Renato
1965
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
529
BÉNET Serge
1966
Port-Valais
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
530
GONZALEZ Javier
1978
Versegères
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
533
CLERC Olivier
1971
Choex
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
534
NIHAN Philippe
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1
535
Ski-club Ravoire
SAUDAN Fabrice
1980
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
538
RUBIN Markus
1980
Salvan
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
539
T8 Tasmania
QUILLIAM Lincoln
1981
Sierre
VS
AUS
Vétérans 1
541
Les trotteurs / Pellissier sport
CARRON Nicolas
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
542
GERMANIER Gervais
1973
Erde
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
544
MORISOD Sébastien
1971
Choex
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
545
Sun run & guns
REIHLE Gérard
1967
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
549
SC Cime de l'Est
MOTTIEZ Joël
1979
Massongex
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
551
GROSRENAUD Paul
1980
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Vétérans 1

Vétérans 2
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
26
GERBER Henri
1961
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2
29
SCHIBLI Armin
1946
Steg
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
36
MAILLARD Pierre-André
1961
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Vétérans 2
40
CHERUBINI Alberto
1951
Bex
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2
46
oxygene
ROSSIER Philippe
1961
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Vétérans 2
546
MURISIER Nicolas
1961
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
547
MARET Emmanuel
1960
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
550
BURCHER Laurent
1956
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2